Canadian Sustainable Energy Practitioner (CSEP)

For the CSEP Distinction Criteria, follow this link

 

Persons found

First Name Last Name Company City Province CSEP Distinction
Alejandro Hernández Rossette INEEL

HARIKRISHNAN A.V Bond interiors Dubai

Thomas Aagaard Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Kerry Aarnoutse Landmark Homes and Solarmax Power Edmonton AB

Elin Aasen BC Hydro Langley BC

Bronze

Amanda Abado

Syed Ali Abbas CLEAResult Consulting Calgary AB

Syed Ali Abbas Clearesult Consulting Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Samer Abdallah Ontario Electrical Construction Company Limited Scarborough ON

Samer M. Abdallah Ontario Electrical Construction Company Ltd. Markham ON

Ahmed Abdel-Salam Nortek Air Solutions Saskatoon SK

Mohamed Abdelsalam Enbridge Gas Inc. Toronto ON

Silver

Salim Abdi Xcelerate Business Mississauga ON

Mohamed Abdirizak

Hany Abdo Engie Mississauga ON

Bronze

Mohammed Abdul-Ghani Centre for Addiction and Mental Health Toronto ON

Sura Abdul-Razzak Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Tajudeen Abdulazeez Energy commission of Nigeria,Abuja Abuja FTC

Aliasger Abdulkadir City of Ottawa Ottawa ON

Bronze

Lealem Abebe Posterity Group Ottawa ON

Nedam Abed Suncor Fort McMurray AB

Michael Abel Gibraltar Mine McLeese Lake BC

Russell Abelido Geo. A. Kelson Company, Limited Sharon ON

Shailesh Pandurang Abhang Sanofi Pasteur Limited North York ON

Shailesh Abhang Unity Health Toronto oakville ON

Santhiyagu Abhayawardhana Calgary AB

Mohamed Abidi Expert Batiment Saint-Laurent QC

Ayodeji Abiola Johnson Controls London ON

Adil Abood Waterton Engineering Management Ltd. Richmond Hill ON

Ayman Aboukallousa PONA Energ Corp. Edmonton AB

Amha Abraha CBRE Toronto ON

Mathew Abraham CLEAResult

Henock Abraham EnviroCentre Ottawa ON

Aivy Mathew Abraham CLEAResult Toronto ON

Varun Abraham University of Toronto Toronto ON

Nurul Abser New Brunswick Power Fredericton NB

Esam Abu Zahra Belimo Mississauga ON

Khaled Abu-Eseifan City of Mississauga Kitchener ON

Yousef Abu-Hassan Parity Inc Toronto ON

Azzam Abu-Rayash City of Oshawa Toronto ON

Bronze

Fady Abuolba FCA US LLC Dearborn Heights MI

Sanjay Acharya Sanofi Pasteur Canada Brampton ON

Gold

Saroj Acharya MapleTherm Engineering Inc. Richmond Hill ON

Gold

Kruti Acharya Sheridan College Brampton ON

Bronze

Debbie Achatz Franklin Energy Grimsby ON

Silver

Feriel Acher Econoler Quebec QC

Keith Acheson Sundance Realty & Management Inc Red Deer AB

Mario Acosta Acacia Engineering Ltd. Calgary AB

Kerly Acosta Hitchcock BCIT Burnaby BC

David Adams University of Victoria Victoria BC

Brian Adamyk Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

David Addington Enerflex Calgary AB

Adeniyi Adeaga Foothills County Calgary AB

Abiola Adebayo Black & McDonald Ltd Thornhill ON

Bronze

Henry Adegunle Toronto Community Housing Toronto ON

Adeyinka Adesina Facility Condition Assessment Portfolio eXperts Toronto ON

Adeyemi Adewunmi Sauber Energy (Start up company) Edmonton AB

Bronze

Abiodun Adeyanju WorleyParsons Limited Edmonton AB

Deepak Adhikari City of Richmond Hill Toronto ON

Nana Adjei Neopower Engineering Consultancy Accra ON

Greg Adno Greg Adno Consulting Toronto ON

Sam Afkhami nSite Building Management Solutions Inc. North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Kavoos Afrasiabi BGIS

Nishat Afrin Alectra Utilities Corporation Burlington ON

Silver

Michael Afrousheh The Home Depot Toronto ON

Mohammad Afzal City of Whittlesea South Morang VIC(AUS)

Muhammad Afzal Northview Apartment REIT Calgary AB

Olabode Agagu Peak Power Inc. Toronto ON

Stefan Agbaba CAPReit London ON

Samer Agha

Nikhil Agrawal CLEAResult Consulting Inc. Calgary AB

Omar Aguilar INEEL

Jeffrey Ah-Kian Finn Projects Toronto ON

Mike Ah-Piang CLEAResult Toronto ON

Mike Ah-Piang  CLEAResult

Kashif Ahmad Centennial College Mississauga ON

Mohammad Ahmadi University of Calgary Calgary AB

Haris Ahmadzai Enbridge Gas Inc. Lasalle ON

Bronze

Yasser Ahmed MAC Engineering Corp. Oakville ON

Moinuddin Ahmed Visioneering Technical Services Ltd. Toronto ON

Silver

Riaz Ahmed CBRE Limited Mississauga ON

Gold

Mohammed Khaleel Ahmed Siemens Building Technologies Ltd. Burlington ON

Syed Asad Ahmed Automated Logic Ontario Toronto ON

Aziz Ahmed Laurentian University Sudbury ON

Mohamed Ahmed Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Bronze

Imtiaz Ahmed Essex Energy Corporation Oldcastle ON

Mohammed Ahmed BGIS Newmarket ON

Mohamed Ahmed A. Elshoura Petrofac Saskatoon SK

Munim Ahmer City of Toronto Toronto ON

Bronze

Jamien Ahn Rodan Energy Solutions Kitchener ON

Meng Ai Mackenzie Pulp Mill Corporation Mackenzie BC

Graham Aikenhead City of Guelph Cambridge ON

Bronze

Karim Ait Meskine Belnor Engineering Mississauga ON

Geoffrey Aitchison McCain Foods Canada New Tecumseth ON

Bronze

Jithin Raj Ajith Kumar Radha Lightenco Ottawa ON

Md Maniruzzaman Akan Nadine Consulting Engineers Scarborough ON

Farheen Akbar Drift Consulting Inc. Calgary AB

Mehrnusch Akbari Harmony Engineering Nelson BC

Nicholas Akers Yukon Government Whitehorse YT

Nicholas Akers Yukon Government PMD Whitehorse YT

Olatunbosun Akinbobola Burman Energy Kettleby ON

Mohamad Al Balmouni Victoria Park Community Homes Hamilton ON

Abdullah Al Subaie Saudi Aramco Guelph ON

Ahmed Al-Issa Kelson Mechanical Inc Pickering ON

Souhib Al-Jasim NCC Ottawa Ontario

Bronze

Hamza Al-Khateeb Aramco Hamilton ON

Mohammad Al-Masri S+A Footprint CALGARY AB

Laith Al-Musawi Mohawk College Hamilton ON

Samer Al-Natche EffiiciencyOne Dartmouth NS

Gold

Hassan Al-Saleem Royal Building Products Woodbridge ON

Ammar Al-Taher Eta-MCT Inc. Scarborough ON

Gold

Mohammad Al/Masri Stantec Consulting Ltd. Calgary AB

Ammar Al/Taher Toronto Hydro/Electrical System Limited Oakville ON

Silver

Celeste Alahrachi Toronto Community Housing Toronto ON

Areen AlAli LEEN Consulting Inc Mississauga ON

Abid Alam Private Toronto ON

Haretha Alao Hydro-Quebec Distribution MONTREAL QC

Stephen Albanese Schneider Electric Canada Inc. Rockwood ON

Darren Albert Johnson Controls Kanata ON

Bronze

Bill Albertson Catalyst Paper Powell River BC

Agustín Bernabé Alcántara Bonilla INEEL

Agustín Moises Alcaraz Calderón INEEL

Rene Alday Riverview Health Centre Winnipeg MB

Keith Alexander NB Power Nuclear Quispamsis NB

Ammar Alharastani Grundfos Canada Inc. Oakville ON

Bashar Alhayek Nexant Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Imran Ali Fairmont Hotels & Resorts International Canmore AB

Justin Ali Waterloo North Hydro Waterloo ON

Bronze

Mohammad Ali St. Michaels Hospital Toronto ON

Rana Ali CGS

Asif Ali AW Rostamani Technical Works Dubai

Muhammad Abbas Ali Beg ATCO Gas & Pipelines Ltd. Calgary AB

Saad Ali Khan

Sokol Aliko The Corporation of the City of Windsor Windsor ON

Silver

Mohammad Alinezhad Suncor Energy Inc Calgary AB

Shahin Aliyev York Regional Police North York 131097

Yasser Alkhaldi Self Employed Nepean ON

Mojgan Allahdini Honeywell Building Solutions Markham ON

Jason Allan County of Simcoe Midhurst ON

Bronze

Jean-François Allard PepsiCo Global Lévis QC

Benoît Allen Dalcon Inc. Québec QC

Silver

James Allen FortisBC Kelowna BC

Wayne Allen Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Bronze

Mark Allen Frigitek Canada Kitchener ON

Lloyd Allen Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Leonard Allen Solera Sustainable Energies Company Limited Pickering ON

Teneil Allen LaforgeHolcim Winnipeg MB

Chris Allen Cushman Wakefield Asset Services Calgary AB

Christopher Allen Oxford Properties Calgary AB

A. Shelley Alleyne Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Jason Allison Defence Construction Canada Lancaster Park AB

Steve Allum Halton Catholic District School Board Burlington ON

Mathieu Allyson-Cyr Systèmes Énergie TST Québec QC

Adriana Almeida Stephenson Engineering LTD Calgary AB

Khaled Almohamad London ON

Ali Alnaggar Township of Langley Coquitlam BC

Bronze

Percy Antonio Alosilla Cruz Ecosystem Longueuil QC

Bronze

Carrie Aloussis IESO Toronto ON

Fayez Alramini MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. Burnaby BC

Subhi Alsayed Halcrow Yolles Toronto ON

Osama AlShalaldeh Ryerson University Mississauga ON

Vesna Altiparmakova Amec MMA Saskatoon SK

Xochitl Alvarez Calgary AB

Ayo Amanyangole City of Toronto Toronto ON

Kulan Ambalavanar Defence Construction Canada Ottawa ON

Gil Amdurski Toronto and Region Conservation Authority Vaughan ON

Bronze

Semaa Amin ACDS Calgary AB

Nilay Amin Ottawa Carleton District School Board Ottawa ON

David Amos Delta Controls Surrey BC

Paul Amsler Nativus Systems Ltd. Oak Bluff MB

Silver

Madhan Anand Kambo Energy Group Vancouver BC

Dushy Anantharajan CAPReit Scarborough ON

Vergel Anastacio Ecovert Commissioning Mississauga ON

David Anders Hatch Ltd. Burlington ON

Alden Anderson Dagr Industries Vancouver BC

Richard Anderson Canadian Coalition for Green Health Care Branchton ON

Dean Anderson Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Hamilton ON

Gold

Martin Anderson Nova Scotia Community College Port Hawkesbury 133744

Graham Anderson Ecotrust Canada Vancouver BC

Jay Anderson Ameresco Calgary AB

Bojan Andjelkovic BC Hydro Power Smart Burnaby BC

Shane Andrews Delta Calgary South Calgary AB

Robert Andrushuk Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Gold

Joan Ang Region of Waterloo Kitchener ON

Bronze

Alberto Ang Co Bank of Montreal Mississauga ON

Silver

Shaya Anisheh EDMONTON AB

Shayasteh Anisheh Edmonton AB

Nicholas Annejohn Ecosystem Montréal QC

Haneef Ansari Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Saeid Ansari MMM Group Thornhill ON

Christopher Anstey Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Blair Antcliffe University of British Columbia Vancouver BC

Jose Antivola GWL Realty Advisors Calgary AB

Rajasrinivas Anupindi Laporte Engineering, Inc. Toronto ON

Alireza Anvari Evergreen Brick Works Toronto ON

Carlo Anzivino GWLRA Toronto ON

Eric Ao Greentech Environmental Solutions Limited Macau

Paula Appleton City of London London ON

Emily Araujo Jacobs Consultancy Canada Calgary AB

Marc Arbour

Doug Archibald Saskatoon Health Region Saskatoon SK

Michael Archibald EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Adolfo Arena Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Iman Arianmehr Trios Engineering Inc. Belle River ON

Carmine Armenti General Motors of Canada Company - CAMI Assembly Ingersoll ON

Bruce Armitage Lake Shore Gold Corp. Porcupine ON

Noah Armstrong Muskoka Innovative Energy Bracebridge ON

Silver

Victor Armstrong BGIS Coquitlam BC

Mark Armstrong Armco Solutions, Inc. Fergus ON

Bronze

Jay Armstrong Saanich School District Cranbrook BC

Patrick Armstrong Modern Niagara Alberta Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Steven Arnold BES - Building Energy Solutions Ltd. Chilliwack BC

Mark Arnold Grand River Hospital Kitchener ON

Bronze

Brian Arnold Malteurop Winnipeg MB

Harwinder Singh Arora Lantic Inc. Delta BC

Bronze

Mariano Arriaga Mohawk College Hamilton ON

David Arsenault Saint John Energy Saint John NB

Jean Arsenault WAHA Moose Factory ON

Blair Arsenault PEI Energy Corporation Charlottetown PE

Annie Arsenault City of Grande Grande Prairie AB

Archie Arshad

Azeem Arshad POLYCON INDUSTRIES Guelph ON

Nicky Arthur Colliers International Vancouver BC

Nicola Arthur Colliers International North Vancouver BC

Joel Arthurs City of Toronto Waterloo ON

Karim Asani Rogers Communications, Inc. North York ON

Azfer Asaria Virtuoso Energy Calgary AB

Iian Ashcroft Bison Transport Winnipeg MB

Jackie Ashley British Columbia Utilities Commission Vancouver BC

Kausar Ashraf Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Morven Ashton EfficiencyOne Dartmouth Nova Scotia

Syed Arsalan Asif SaskPower Regina SK

Bronze

Tim Aske Prism Engineering Vancouver BC

Bronze

Chris Aspin MCN Solutions Ltd. Calgary AB

Mansour Asrani ATS Canada Richmond Hill ON

Poroshat Assadian School District Coquitlam #43 Vancouver BC

David Assinewai Wikwemikong Development Commission Wikwemikong ON

Michael Atalick Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Silver

Jesse Atkinson Western University London ON

Michael Attard Alectra Utilities Barrie ON

Bronze

Hélène Aubin Hydro-Québec Anjou QC

Ryan Aubry Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Stéphane Aubut

Real Audet Les contrôles AC Lévis QC

Timothy Auger Canadian Biomass Energy Research Revelstoke BC

Bronze

Yannick Auger Perras EnerZam Inc. Gatineau QC

Christianne Aussant MMM Group Nepean ON

Marc Emmanuel Aussant

Barry Austin The District Municipality of Muskoka Bracebridge ON

Lindsay Austrom Williams Engineering Canada Inc. Edmonton AB

Bronze

Vamsi Avala Saputo Saskatoon SK

John Avdoulos Essex Power Corporation Belle River ON

Beverley Ayeni Western University London ON

William Aylesworth Geotility Geothermal Systems Victoria BC

David Aylward CGS

Francis Ayotte Bouthillette Parizeau Greenfield Park QC

Mouwafak Ayoub CIBC Mississauaga ON

Bronze

Ahmed Azhari University of Toronto Mississauga Milton ON

Bronze

Aqila Azizi Johnson Controls Calgary AB

Amadou Ba Efficiency New-Brunswick Moncton NB

Khalidou Ba Défense Natinale Canada Saint-Jean QC

Adegboyega Babasola Enbridge Gas Inc Chatham ON

Zlatko Bacelic Medic CES clean energy solutions GesmbH Vienna AT-9

Neal Bach Energy Profiles Limited Toronto ON

Michael Bachman BC Hydro Lac La Hache BC

Christopher Bachour ESC Automation Mississauga ON

Ludovic Bacs Shawcor Ltd. Toronto ON

Bronze

Greg Baden BECL and Associates Ltd. Calgary AB

Earl Badger Calgary Board of Education Calgary AB

Bronze

Negar Badri University of Calgary Calgary AB

Harsh Bagga ENMAX Edmonton AB

Farshid Bagheri BC Building Science Ltd. Vancouver BC

Marzieh Baghi Sofina Foods, Inc Woodbridge ON

Bronze

Christopher Bagshaw Trenton Cold Storage Group BELLEVILLE ON

Sukhdeep Bahra GWL Realthy Advisors, Inc. Richmond BC

Behdad Bahrami Vision Extrusions Group Toronto ON

Gold

Ali Bahrami Morningstar Homes Ltd. Coquitlam BC

Uzair Baig Enersource Mississauga ON

Bronze

Louise Bailey Enbridge Gas North York ON

Alexa Bailey NexGen

Pierre Baillargeon Econoler Quebec QC

Bronze

Kristine Baillieul EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Greg Bain FCA Canada Brampton Assembly Plant Mississauga ON

Bronze

Iqbal Bains GTAA Mississauga ON

Slavica Bajic Efficient Energy Toronto Ontario

Nirwair Bajwa Stantec Edmonton AB

Natalie Baker Ontario Clean Water Agency Lindsay ON

Chandra Baker Regional Municipality of Halton Oakville ON

Bronze

Ted Baker CLEAResult Toronto ON

Trevor Baker Consultant Calgary AB

Halle Bakhteeyar Aria Energy Management Co. Tehran

Carolyn Balant BGIS Markham ON

Alvin Baldovino McMaster University Hamilton ON

Doina Balea BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Nirupa Balendran CLEAResult Toronto ON

Marisa Balgue Northern Ontario Wires Cochrane ON

Ed Baliat Lakeside Process Controls Mississauga ON

Edward Baliat Lakeside Process Controls Ltd. Mississauga ON

Ian Ball TST Systems Energy Inc. Sainte-Therese QC

Bronze

Frank Ball AV Terrace Bay Terrace Bay ON

Aaron Ball Queen\'s University Kingston ON

Franklin Ball Resolute Forest Products Terrace Bay ON

Graham Ballachey Associated Engineering Vancouver BC

Sean Ballantine Oxford Properties Group Toronto ON

Lekan Balogun Startrust Multi-Dynamics Inc. Brampton ON

Louis Balsan Écosystèmes Alimentaires Urbains (ÉAU) Montréal QC

Miguel Balzan Canadynamics Edmonton AB

Herat Bandara Toronto Catholic District School Board North York ON

Duarte Bandarra Fanshawe College London ON

Mark Baniuk H.H. Angus and Associates Ltd. Toronto ON

Lindsay Banks Vipond Inc. Toronto ON

Raman Bansal Alectra Utilities Vaughan ON

Sanjana Bansal Dream Energy Solutions North York ON

Wayne Banting Energy@Work Inc Toronto ON

Bronze

Lynart Bantog Stantec Vancouver BC

Fuqiang Bao University of Toronto Scarborough Scarborough ON

Suraj Baral Freelancer Halifax NS

Hooman Barari Nargan Engineering and Construction

Romeo Jack Barbosa Homewood Health Caledon East ON

Bronze

Kevin Barbosa NorthWest Healthcare Toronto ON

Romeo Barbosa Green PI Inc Caledon East ON

Michael Barbu PWGSC Toronto ON

Lovedeep Barha GWL Realty Advisors, Inc. Richmond BC

Hayssam Barhoun EcoSmart Building Energy Solutions Halifax NS

Bryan Bari FCAPX Toronto ON

Jean-François Baril Pyro Air Châteauguay QC

Silver

David Barker dsb Consultants St. Thomas ON

Adam Barker EQ Building Performance Inc. Thornhill ON

Jesse Barker City of London London ON

Brian Barker Frontier School Division Winnipeg MB

Chris Barker CustomerFirst Newmarket ON

Kiarash Barkhordari Enersource Hydro Toronto ON

Bronze

Michael Barnard Edmonton AB

Bronze

Chris Barnett Dartmouth NS

Courtenay Barnett Dwight ON

Thomas Alexander Barr Green Metrics St Albert AB

Thomas Barr Green Metrics Technologies Inc. Edmonton AB

Neil Barratt Jones Lang LaSalle Real Estate Services Stouffville ON

Bronze

Dave Barreca Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) Toronto ON

Martha Barrett Enercheck Solutions Dartmouth NS

Jean Barrette Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac QC

Gold

Dena Barrette Enwin Utilities Amherstburg ON

Bronze

Patrick Barriault Gemel Saguenay QC

Johnathan Barrington Molson Coors Toronto ON

Brady Barron Red River College Winnipeg MB

Reniel Barroso McCallumSather Stoney Creek ON

John Barry Region of Waterloo Cambridge ON

Kelly Barry Efficiency Nova-Scotia Darthmouth NS

Chris Barry Relight Solutions Edmonton AB

Christopher Barry CLEAResult Edmonton AB

Ragui Barsoum Ecovert Commissioning Corp. Waterloo ON

Silver

Ragui (Reg) Barsoum Ecovert Commissioning Corp. Waterloo ON

Dieter Bartel Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Donna Bartel Coast Mountain Bus Company Burnaby BC

Jeffrey Barten AMO/LAS Wellesley ON

Bob Barthel Red Deer Public Schools Red Deer AB

James Bartlett Peterborough Regional Health Centre Lakehurst ON

Paul Barton BGIS OTTAWA ON

Ryan Basaraba Thurston Engineering Services Saskatoon SK

Clifford Baschuk AME Group Consulting Burnaby BC

Adeib Bashar 3D Energy Ltd Edmonton AB

Bronze

Risto Basic CES Engineering Ltd Toronto ON

Kim Baslock FCA Auburn Hills MI

Douglas Bastedo Union Gas Limited Kingston ON

Tarcisio Bastos Gerdau Whitby ON

Abir Basu Plains Midstream Canada Airdrie AB

Jennifer Batista Norfolk Power Distribution Inc. Simcoe ON

Hamdi Battikh Public Services and Procurement Canada Mineville NS

Silver

Louis Battiston Resort Municipality of Whistler Whistler BC

Ted Battiston Whistler BC

Charlos Baucheou AGN

Neel Bavishi Morrison Hershfield Toronto ON

Brian Baxter Guelph Hydro Newmarket ON

Bronze

Marc Baxter Municipal Climate Change Action Centre Edmonton AB

Lisa Bayley St Thomas Energy Inc. St Thomas ON

Paul Bayliss Morguard Investments Mississauga ON

Karim Bayoumi Neelands Group Ltd. Burlington ON

Caglar Bayram Kolostat Laval QC

Martin Bazinet Personal Pointe-Claire QC

Bronze

Brian Beadle Region of Waterloo ON

Benoit Beauchamp Systèmes Énergie TST inc . Sainte-Thérèse QC

Silver

Marc-André Beauchamp PG Énergie inc Montréal QC

Bronze

Marc Beauchemin GazMetro Montreal QC

France Beauchemin A B SCIENCES Saint-Bruno QC

Véronique Beaudoin COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE LA SEIGNEURIE-DES-MILLES-ILES SAINTE-THÉRÈSE QC

Pierre Beaulieu Data Group Drummondville QC

Eric Beauregard Agence de l'efficacite energetique (AEE) RC, Quebec QC

Jocelyn Beauregard Kolostat Laval QC

Claire Beauregard Klenzoid Canada, Inc. Guelph ON

Jean-Luc Beauseigle GDI Services Techniques MONTRÉAL QC

Mark Beausoleil Soul Property Solutions Red Deer AB

Chris Beaver Sheridan College Brampton ON

Carlee Beaver Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Bronze

Mark Bebawy City of Coquitlam Mississauga ON

Andrew Becker Fiesta Farms Toronto ON

Jamie Beckershoff Clean Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Maurice Bedard Delta School District #37 Surrey BC

Cameron Bedard Harmac Pacific Nanaimo BC

Jacques Bedard Industrielle Alliance, Montreal

Tom Bedford MCW Hemisphere Edmonton AB

William Begley Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Bronze

Leya Behra CLEAResult Burnaby BC

Bronze

Ali Beidas Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Bronze

Ahmed Bekhit ICF International Burlington ON

Robert Belanger Wasaga Beach ON

Matthew Belanger Convergint Technologies LTD Calgary AB

Simon Bélanger Les services Exp inc. Québec QC

Martin Bélanger Equation Groupe Conseil Laval QC

Bob Belanger R.J. Burnside & Associates Collingwood ON

Jean-François Bélanger ACCS Le Groupe inc. TERREBONNE QC

Silver

Jean Bélanger Altanergy Québec QC

Bronze

Jean Bélanger

Grant Belau Sunfind Solar Products Inc RED DEER AB

Sandy Belford MTI Toronto ON

Patrick Belina Corporation of the City of Brantford Brantford ON

Gold

Keith Bell City of Winnipeg Springfield MB

Matthew Bell ADM Systems Engineering Bedford NS

Tyler Bell Health City Cayman Islands Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Hamame Bellaoui

Alexandre Belleau BeloTECH Ltée Laval QC

René Bellemare Hydro-Quebec Blainville QC

Philippe Bellerose Ameresco Montreal QC

Michel Bellerose Expertises Michel Bellerose Inc. Eastman QC

Bronze

Audrey Belley Gaz Metro Montreal QC

Marcus Bellot Steam Specialty Sales Limited North York ON

Alex Belyea CBCL

Patrick Belzile Stantec Longueuil QC

Julie-Anne Belzile Econoler Montréal QC

Tom Bencic Glenrose Rehabilitation Hospital Edmonton AB

Adlane Bendaoud BGIS Ottawa ON

Bronze

Abklekrim Benelaidi SNC Lavalin

Victor Benitez PHSA Surrey BC

Compère Benjamin

Andrew Bennett Waterloo North Hydro, Inc. Waterloo ON

Gold

Ernie Bennett Tetra Tech OGD Richmond BC

Valerie Bennett Ontario Energy Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Matt Bennett Controls & Equipment Moncton NS

Ernest Bennett Tetra Tech OGD Inc. Richmond BC

Robert Benninger ECNG Energy Limited Partnership Burlington ON

Aboubakeur Bensikhelifa Stantec Longueuil QC

Silver

Matthew Benson Canadian Natural Resources Limited Calgary AB

Jenna Bent Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Hicham Benzaazoua Kolostat Laval QC

Carlos Benzecri CLEAResult Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Silver

Rommel Berdos Trillium Health Partners. MIssissauga ON

Dmitri Berezovski MAT 4Site Engineers Ltd Toronto ON

Jorge Berganza NUS Consulting Group Toronto ON

Bronze

Claudia Berger IBM La Prairie QC

Alexandre Bergeron SNC Lavalin Montreal QC

Bronze

Normand Bergeron SMI-Enerpro Longueuil QC

Michel Bergeron Multi-Énergie Best Inc. Trois-Rivières QC

Dave Bergeron Hydro-Quebec Blainville QC

Jean-François Bergeron Econoler Québec City QC

Martine Bergeron Global Affairs Canada Ottawa ON

Pascale Bergeron Immotech

Andrés Bermúdez QMC Metering Solutions Toronto ON

Arnel Bernabe Promolux/Econofrost Shawnigan Lake BC

Andres Bernal Siegert Edmonton AB

Sneha Bernard CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Christopher Irving Bernard EfficiencyOne (Efficiency Nova Scotia) Dartmouth NS

Chris Bernard EfficiencyOne (Efficiency Nova Scotia) Dartmouth NS

Josh Bernatchez Tweedie & Associates Consulting Engineers Riverview

Bronze

Joshua Bernatchez City of Moncton Moncton NB

Laura Berndt Sunnybrook Health Services Centre Toronto ON

Chad Berndt BC Transit Victoria BC

Meagan Bernier Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Myra Berrub NWT Power Corporation Hay River NT

Colin Berry Daikin Applied Americas Manotick ON

Matthew Berta CLEAResult Hamilton ON

Sergio Bertani Schneider Electric Canada Inc Richmond BC

Silver

Brian Berthiaume JNE Consulting Ltd Hamilton ON

Cédric Bertrand Ecosystem inc. Québec QC

Mark Bertulli DuBois Chemicals Grimsby ON

Martin Bérubé Hydro-Québec Québec QC

Françis Bérubé Immotech

Michael Beshara Irving Oil Refining Saint John NB

Martine Besner

Carolyn Best ATCO Calgary AB

Matthew Bester Gerdau Cambridge ON

Dean Bevan City of Cambridge Cambridge ON

Owen Bewick A.R. Thomson Group Edmonton AB

Rachit Bhambri Enbridge Gas Distribution North York ON

Bashir Bhana Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Sunil Bhanot Apex Building Sciences Inc. Abbotosford BC

Michele Bharti GWL Realty Advisors Calgary AB

Subhash Bhatia Regional Municipality of York Newmarket ON

Mahavir Bhatia Automated Logic Corporation Brampton ON

Nimish Bhatnagar Acumen Engineered Solutions International (AESI) Inc. Mississauga ON

Kaushik Bhattacharjee Reipower Inc Whitby ON

Gold

Affouda Léon Biaou The World Bank Washington DC

Bronze

Dillon Bickell Rama First Nation Rama ON

Mike Bickers InnPower Corporation Innisfil ON

Paul Biddiss George A Kelson Sharon ON

Brendan Biddlecom

Sally Biddlecombe Town of Banff Canmore AB

Marco Bieri Rede Energy Solutions Ltd. Bowen Island BC

Steve Bifsha CAPReit Toronto ON

Benjamin Bigelow Inland Control and Services Prince George BC

Vasily Bigildeev Energy Profiles Limited Calgary AB

Gold

Kyle Bigourdin C.E.S. Engineering Ltd. Burnaby BC

Don Bildfell Cypress Power Ltd. Gibsons BC

Abdul Billah York Catholic Disctrict School Board Aurora ON

Silver

Al Billiald Honeywell Ottawa ON

Gold

Brad Billingsley Johnson Controls Canada Toronto ON

Bronze

Trevor Billy City of Coquitlam Coquitlam BC

Kéven Bilodeau Énergère Montréal QC

Tracy Bilous Niagara Peninsula Energy Niagara Falls ON

Bronze

Martin Bima FWS Group Winnipeg MB

Michel Binette SNC Lavalin Montreal QC

Andreas Biniaris Domtar Kamloops BC

François Biron

François Biron

Jamie Birtwistle DND

Maxime Bisaillon

Andrew Bishop Ontario Energy Board Ajax ON

Bronze

Adam Bismayer Aquarius Building Consultants Calgary, AB

Christopher Bisson Ontario Clean Water Agency Kingston ON

Stéphane Bissonnette

William Blacklaws Nutrien Ltd. Saskatoon SK

Chris Blackmore reThink Green Sudbury ON

J. Brian Blahey JBB Consultants & Engineers Inc Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Neil Blain CNL

Sebastien Blais Tiree Facility Solutions Inc. Gatineau QC

Derek Blais INDEX Energy Ajax Corporation Napanee ON

Martin Blanchet Gaz Metro St. Mathieu De Beloeil QC

Jean Blanchette CSC Providence Windsor ON

Luc Blanchette BRP inc. Orford QC

Bronze

Brian Blaszynski Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Bronze

Samuel Blenkin Canadian Standards Association Toronto ON

David Bligh Efficiency One Dartmouth NS

Gold

Jade Blight Priority Submetering Solutions Inc. Pickering ON

Leah Blois Municipality of East Hants Halifax NS

Lennox Bloomfield Canadian Nuclear Labs Chalk River ON

Jill Bloor Calgary Region Airshed Zone Calgary AB

Krista Blue Saint John Energy Saint John NB

Jeffrey Blunt Enbridge Gas Inc. Toronto ON

Jean-Philippe Bluteau CIUSSS de la Mauricie-et-du-Centre-du-Québec Trois-Rivières QC

Giorgio Boccalon Guelph Hydro Electric Systems Inc. Hamilton ON

Silver

Emil Bock City of Nanaimo Nanaimo BC

Nicholas Bodie Victoria BC

Brian Boechler University of Saskatchewan Saskatoon SK

Bronze

Curt Boechler Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Mariusz Bogacki Nowa Energia. Doradcy Energetyczni Katowice

Alex Bogun Region of Peel Brampton ON

Oleksiy Bogun Region of Peel Whitby ON

Bronze

Mark Bohm Suncor Energy Calgary AB

Luc Boily Regulvar Inc. Laval QC

Yannick Boissonneault SNC Lavalin O&M Québec QC

Mario Boissonneault Groupe Stavibel, Inc. Rouyn-Noranda QC

Bronze

Julie Boisvert Temec Engineering Group Ltd. Burnaby BC

Majory Boivin Immotech

Hassan Bokhary WSP Canada Edmonton AB

Jon Bolan Scugog Island First Nation Port Perry ON

Howard Boland Goldcorp Canada Ltd Thunder Bay ON

Ozge Bolek unemployed Toronto ON

Joshua Boles Emerson Toronto ON

Silver

Adrian Bollard AMB Green Energy Solutions Irricana AB

Benoit Bombardier Cascades GIE Inc. Kingsey Falls QC

Mathew Bonarek Klenzoid Canada Inc. (DuBois Chemicals Canada Inc) Pierrefonds QC

Leonardo Bonilla Martinez Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. North York ON

David Bonnant Defence Construction Canada (DCC) Courcelette QC

Kevin Bonner TEMEC Engineering Maple Ridge BC

Mathieu Bonneuille AGN

Gregory Bonser Alert Energy Toronto ON

Bronze

Myles Boonstra Physical Plant - Univeristy of Manitoba Winnipeg MB

James Booth ADM Systems Engineering

David Booz Booz Engineering Toronto ON

Harnoor Boparai CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Darren Borden Weston Foods Canada, Inc. Ajax ON

Bernie Borman Great Northern Insulation Woodstock ON

Lucas Born Rodan Energy Solutions Kitchener ON

Silver

Eli Jah Boros Bentall Kennedy Etobicoke ON

Jim Bos ATCO Calgary AB

Bronze

Melanie Bos Government of Prince Edward Island, Department of Agriculture and Fisheries Charlottetown PE

James Bos ATCO Okotoks AB

Bronze

Philip Bosco Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Silver

Ranajit Bose Glencore Canada Inc. - XPS Consulting & Testwork Services Azilda ON

Maxime Bossé

Yuri Botero PaperWorks Packaging Group Kitchener ON

Ayad Botros Self Employed Milton ON

sandra bou madi Taqeef dubai

Pierre-André Bouchard Energere Consultant, Inc. Montreal QC

Bronze

Guillaume Bouchard

Guillaume Bouchard

Daniel Boucher Solutions Kwinet Pointe-Claire QC

Denys Boucher Rio Tinto Laterrière QC

Michael Boudana Jewish General Hospital Cote Saint-Luc QC

Éric Bouillon

Éric Bouillon

Nathalie Boulet Bouthillette Parizeau & Associates, Inc. Longueuil QC

Bronze

Keith Boulton Union Gas Limited Toronto ON

Simon Bourbonnais Direct Energy Business Services Ottawa ON

Erin Bourdeau Entegrus Powerlines Chatham ON

Brayden Bourgouin NAIT Edmonton AB

Daniel Bourque Kolostat Laval QC

Jean-Simon Bourret Suncor Énergie Montreal QC

Darrin Boutilier City of Kitchner Kitchner ON

Jérôme Boutin Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Can.

Scott Boutot BGIS Hinton AB

Jean Bouvrette Montreal City - Space for life Montreal QC

Craig Boville NRC Ottawa ON

Jordy Bowen North Vancouver BC

Sean Bower Bower Electric Sioux Lookout ON

Daniel Bowie ICF International Ottawa ON

Stuart Bowman Hydrogeneration Inc Kitchener ON

Todd Boyd The Regional Municipality of York Scarborough ON

Randy Boyd Defence Construction Canada Edmonton AB

Erik Boyer University of Michigan Ann Arbor MI

Leonard Boyko GWL Realty Advisors Toronto Ontario ON

Kyle Boyko 3D Energy Sherwood Park AB

John Boyle BC Non-Profit Housing Association Vancouver BC

Emmet Boyle University of Regina Regina SK

Ainaz Bozorgzadeh Prism Engineering LTD Burnaby BC

Terry Brace QED Technical Services Inc. Langley BC

Bronze

James Bracken Alex McCoy Plumbing & Heating Ltd. Kingston ON

Dan Bradley FortisBC Surrey BC

Robert Bradley Fraser Health Authority (Lower Mainland Facilities Management) New Westminster BC

Bronze

Kevin Bradley Crombie REIT Halifax NS

David Brady Ontario Power Authority Milton ON

Carrie Bramham-Schwippl Westario Power Inc. Chesley ON

Kadra Branker Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Brian Branting School District 79, Cowichan Valley Duncan BC

Gurpal Brar Hollyburn Properties Ltd Burnaby BC

Tracy Brason TaB Renewable Energy Services Calgary AB

Maurya Braun City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Jonah Braverman TELUS Communications Inc. Montréal QC

Andrew Bray Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Marcel Roland  Brazeau WAHA Moose Factory ON

Thomas Bredenkamp Newlands ecoConsulting Services Penticton BC

Chris Brennan Neucel Specialty Cellulose Port Alice BC

Shaun Brennan ENMAX Energy Corporation Edmonton AB

Timothy Brereton City Green/House Whiperers Chilliwack BC

Jean-François Breton Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada Québec QC

Gille Briand Enercheck Moncton NB

Yoann Briant Schneider Electric Canada Lasalle QC

Michel Brideau CNL

Louis Brière

Martin Brière Provencher Dubois Chemicals Saint Laurent QC

Dan Briggs Enertech Atlantic Inc.

Hugh Briggs Lakehead University Thunder Bay ON

Mark Britton PUC Services, Inc. Sault Ste. Marie ON

Bronze

François Brizard Sherbrooke QC

Arnold Brockmann Schneider Electric Edmonton AB

Francis Brodeur Multi-Énergie Best Inc. Trois-Rivières QC

Nicolaas Broers BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Bronze

Warren Brooke Greenline Engineering Inc. Calgary AB

Andrew Brookes LBE Group, Inc. Kenora ON

Jennifer Brooks CLEAResult Canada Inc. Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Cody Brookwell ATCO Calgary AB

Bronze

Sean Brophy Trane Burnaby BC

Celeste Brosseau BC Hydro New West Minster BC

Bronze

Thorsten Brost Induspec North Bay ON

Bronze

Pat Brothers Town of Valleyview Valleyview AB

Colton Brough 3D Energy Limited Sherwood Park AB

Philippe Brouillet

Amy Brown Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Ben Brown Honeywell Markham ON

James Brown Halifax Regional Municipality Halifax NS

Darrell Brown Omya Canada Perth ON

Anthony Brown EXP Services Moncton NB

Jim Brown Halifax Regional Municipality Halifax NS

Nicolas Brown Ogemawahj Tribal Council Kilworthy ON

Matthew Brown Municipality of Middlesex Centre Komoka ON

Holly Brown Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Nick Brown Ogemawahj Tribal council Orillia ON

Bronze

Spencer Brown RJ Burnside Mississauga ON

Emerson Brown Washington Mills Niagara Falls ON

Andrea Bruce SaskPower Regina SK

Sabine Brueske Energetics Incorporated Bellingham WA

Chris Brum CNL

Marc Brun Skyward Energy Grand-Barachois NB

Sabin Brunet SNB Énergie Les Cèdres Qc

Katelyn Brunskill Toronto ON

David Brushett Thermalwise Halifax NS

Silver

Philip Brusse University of British Columbia Vancouver BC

Eric Buan Union Gas Ltd. Toronto ON

Sarah Buckle Translink New Westminster BC

Matthew Buckley NB Power Saint John NB

Lisa Buckley Cultivate Group Toronto ON

Marito Bucol PCL Industrial Management Inc. Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Viorel Danut Bucur Groupe Gicleurs Éclair Inc. Québec QC

Garvin Budhoo Winpak Ltd Winnipeg MB

Christopher Budowski Teck Coal Limited Fernie BC

Randall Bugg Canderel Toronto ON

Silver

Angela Bugg Saskatchewan Environmental Society Saskatoon SK

Angie Bugg Saskatchewan Environmental Society Saskatoon SK

Agnieszka (Aga) Bugiel Union Gas Waterloo ON

Mike Buist Nova Scotia Community College Kentville NS

Mike Bujold Efficiency New Brunswick Saint John NB

Tom Bukacek CAPREIT Toronto ON

Bronze

Douglas Bull Between jobs Kelowna BC

Scott Bullock Enbridge Gas Distribution North York ON

Maurice Buonastella Toronto District School Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Dinesh Burad Synchro Architecure Inc. Edmonton AB

Samia Burbano 3D Energy Ltd. Sherwood Park AB

Bronze

Michael Burfitt Nova Scotia Community College Dartmouth NS

Diane Burger Fisheries and Oceans Canada Victoria BC

Bronze

Ben Burger CLEAResult Vancouver BC

Ian Burgess E&I Engineering Ltd. Fredericton NB

Jeremy Burgess YMCA of Western Ontario London ON

Raymond Burgess City of Edmonton Fort Saskatchewan AB

Bronze

Peter Burgess Burgess & Associates Calgary AB

Tim Burke Evergreen Power Ltd Lindsay ON

Kristine Burke Efficiency Nova Scotia Coroporation (ENSC) Dartmouth NS

Gold

Pat Burke Flakeboard Company Ltd. St. Stephen NB

Ron Burke APPS Transportation Group Mississauga ON

Dan Burlac PWGSC Toronto ON

Bronze

Danut Burlac Public Works Government Svcs. Toronto ON

Eugenio Burnier Siemens Ottawa ON

Raymond Cecil Burns Weyerhaesuer Kenora ON

Chris Burrell Harvard Property Management inc. Regina SK

Tracy Burt ICF Calgary AB

Geneviève Bussières Natural Gas Technologies Centre Boucherville QC

Judy But Ontario Energy Board Toronto ON

Hector Butay Bentall Kennedy Toronto ON

Paul Butland Michelin North America (Canada) Frasers Mountain NS

Lawrence Butler Bahamas Electricity Corporation Nassau, Bahamas NP

John Butler WTC1 Inc Waterloo ON

Chris Buzunis Manitoba Housing Winnipeg MB

Christopher Buzunis Manitoba Housing Headingley MB

Natalie Byczynski FCA Tecumseh ON

Niall Byrne Integral Toronto ON

Bronze

Mark Byvelds Siemens Ottawa ON

Orlando Cabading Toronto Community Housing Toronto ON

Alan Caballero Trane Canada ULC Markham ON

Matt Cable Enbridge Gas Inc North York ON

Bronze

Nancy-Ariel Cabrera-Munoz Société de Contrôle Johnson Canada S.E.C Montréal QC

Bronze

Robert Cadieux Pratt & Whitney Longueuil QC

Simon Peter Caine BGIS Montréal QC

Bronze

Simon Caine Trane St-Laurent QC

Bronze

Robin Cairns BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Ronald Caldwell CBRE Limited Toronto ON

Bronze

Marco Calibani Essex Energy Corporation Oldcastle ON

Bronze

Jason Calleja Enwin Utilities Windsor ON

Silver

Philippe Calvé Rackam Sherbrooke,Quebec

Antoine Camarda Groupe Helios, Gestion d\'infrastructures et de services urbains inc. Montréal QC

Bronze

Enrico Camasso BGIS Ottawa ON

Leroy Cameron Manitoba Government Winnipeg MB

Steve Cameron CANADA-17-L1-WINN 142437

Clint Cameron Alderville First Nation Roseneath ON

Diego Cameto

Eddie Camilleri William Osler Health System Etobicoke ON

Bronze

Edward Camilleri William Osler Health System Toronto ON

Frank Cammalleri Enerlife Consulting Toronto ON

Mark Cammisuli Preston Phipps, Inc Toronto ON

Jhanine Camp Trane Canada Burnaby BC

David Campbell Alberta Health Services Calgary AB

Michael Campbell Equilibrium Engineering Inc. Kentville NS

Dan Campbell Toronto ON

Dave Campbell Vancouver BC

Lorne Campbell City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Daniel Campbell ADMSE, Actemium Fredericton NB

Kendra Campbell EfficiencyOne Halifax NS

Matthew Campbell Windsor-Detroit Bridge Authority Windsor ON

Scott Campbell CNL

Robert Campbell Fanshawe College St Thomas ON

Sara Campbell Summerhill Group Inc. Dartmouth NS

E. Jay Campo University of Calgary Calgary AB

A-J Canavor Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Irmin Candelario NorthWest Healthcare Mississauga ON

Christopher Caners SolarShare Toronto ON

Michael Cann Department of National Defence Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Lucas Cann Emco Halifax NS

Matthew Cannon Lakeridge Health Bowmanville ON

Dave Cano Western University London ON

Bronze

David Cano Tinoco CESS Consulting Fonthill ON

Sébastien Cantin Dalcon Ville de Québec QC

Lou Canton CAPReit Toronto ON

Steve Cao BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Steve Capello SNC Lavalin OM Ottawa ON

Joshua Caplan Insurance Corporation of British Columbia Vancouver BC

Blair Capling Upper Grand District School Board Guelph ON

Don Carbillon GWL Realty Advisors Calgary AB

Edmund Carbonell Quadreal Vancouver BC

Sébastien Careau Les contrôles AC Levis QC

Marco Carello WestPro Building Performance Testing & Consulting Calgary AB

Steven Carias the City of Brampton Brampton ON

Daniel Carlin Region of Durham Oshawa ON

Bronze

Sean Carlson McElhanney Consulting Services Ltd. Prince Rupert BC

Patrick Carlson McElhanney Consulting Services Ltd. Prince Rupert BC

Tanya Carlson Calgary Region Airshed Zone Calgary AB

Gerard Carolan Conviron Controlled Environments Winnipeg MB

Charles-Antoine Caron Innergytech inc. Drummondville QC

Nicholas Caron

Charity Carr Efficiency One Dartmouth NS

Gold

John Carr Arctic Energy Alliance Yellowknife NT

Daniel Carr PowerStream Toronto ON

Silver

Michael Carr Actemium Canada Mississauga ON

Mike Carreiro NorthWest Healthcare Toronto

André Carrier Hydro-Quebec Montreal QC

Silver

Jarrett Carriere J.L. Richards Ottawa ON

Bronze

Ray Carrigan Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Robert Carrigan Royal Victoria Regional Health Centre Barrie ON

Raymond Carrigan Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Rab Carrigan Royal Victoria Regional Health Centre Barrie ON

Bronze

Jennifer Carroll Edmonton AB

Kaitlin Carroll The Atmospheric Fund Toronto ON

Kailtlin Carroll The Atmospheric Fund North York ON

Gemma Carson National Capital Region

Scott Carter Ontario Clean Water Agency Toronto ON

David Carter Ottawa Community Housing Corp. Carleton Place ON

Bronze

Ian Carter Icarus Energy & Environment/Algonquin College Ottawa ON

Terron Cartwright CBCL Limited Halifax NS

Robert Carvell P.Eng Trane Atlantic Saint John NB

Marcos Casimirri Ramirez CBCL Ltd. Halifax NS

Brett Cass Canadian Home Builders\' Association Ottawa ON

Vic Cassano BGIS Toronto ON

Bronze

Gwendal Castellan Tourism Vancouver Vancouver BC

Xhunaaxhi Castillo Quevedo Schneider Electric Mississauga ON

Eric Catteau Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Luciano Cavallo GWLRA Mississauga ON

Guillaume Cavanagh-Morin Kwatroe Consultans Inc. Gaspé QC

Guillaume Cavanagh/Morin Kwatroe Consultans Inc. Gaspé QC

Alberto Cayuela Centre for Interactive Research on Sustainability Vancouver BC

Vladimir Ceaus Ameresco Toronto ON

Sandra Celli GWL Realty Advisors Inc. Toronto ON

François Céré Mécanique du Bâtiment MC2 Sherbrooke QC

Rodrigo Cerqueira Martin Roy et Associés Deux-Montages QC

Erdinc Cetin Oakville ON

Kseniya Chabanenko CAPReit Toronto ON

Jalel Chabchoub Econoler Québec QC

Hervey Chabot Kasa Management LTD Grande Prairie AB

Amanda Chaisson London Hydro London ON

Pradyumna Challa CLEAResult Mississauga ON

Bronze

Andrew Chalmers Spirax Sarco Canada Ltd. Concord ON

Colin Chan Pulse Energy Burnaby BC

Allen Chan Enbridge Gas Waterloo ON

Ding Chan Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bernard Chan Simon Fraser University Burnaby BC

Chong Yip Chan Simon Fraser University Vancouver BC

Pascal Chan Voo Lin Oshawa ON

Suresh Chand JMP Solutions Mississauga ON

Vivek Chandavarkar Brightmark Energy, LLC Calgary AB

Kiran Chandran IESO Toronto ON

Manish Chandwani CLEAResult Toronto ON

Chun-Sheng (Daniel) Chang Private Calgary AB

Sukhminderjeet Channa AirGenuity, Inc. Barrie ON

Alexander Chapman The Corporation of the City of Guelph Guelph ON

Bronze

David Chapman Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

Wael Charanek CLEAResult Toronto ON

Adrienne Charles Ontario Power Authority Toronto, ON

Chantel Charles Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Jim Charles Houle Electric Ltd. Burnaby BC

James Charles Houle Electric Ltd. Burnaby BC

Greig Charlesworth Upper Grand District School Board Guelph ON

Sebastien Charrel Schneider Electric Montreal QC

Benoit Charrette Industrielle Alliance, Montreal

Daniel Charron The Rainbow District School Board Sudbury ON

Paul Charron PC

Dave Charron Enbridge Chatham ON

Émilie Chartrand Econoler Québec QC

Paul Chateau Leap Energy Solutions Corp. Calgary AB

Marco Chau Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Mehreen Chaudary Honeywell Saskatoon SK

Javed Chaudhary City of Calgary Calgary AB

Silver

Binod Chaudhary GWL Realty Advisors, Inc. Richmond BC

Trevor Chaulk Automated Logic Ottawa ON

Paul Chaulk Northern Lakes College Slave Lake AB

Nazim Sofiane Chedri CN Railway Montreal QC

Glen Cheetham City of Kamloops Kamloops BC

Kelsey Chegus Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Elamir Chehab Siemens Building Technologies Mississauga ON

Bronze

Raouf Chehaiber Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation (CMHC) Ottawa ON

Bronze

Xi Chen Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Silver

Yichao Chen Morrison Hershfield Calgary AB

Bronze

Simon Chen Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Jeremy Chen Bendygo Inc Richmond Hill ON

Yun Chen Imperial Oil Calgary AB

Shuai (Rebbeca) Chen IESO Toronto ON

Fei Chen Naden Liberty Utilities Corporation Oakville ON

Silver

Clarence Cheng GWLRA Toronto ON

Jessie Cheng Toronto Water Toronto ON

Adrian Cheng City of Burnaby Langley BC

Roy Cheng Suncor Energy Inc. Calgary AB

Eric Cheng WEIR Minerals Canada Calgary AB

Michael Cheng EMBE Consulting Engineers Inc Calgary AB

Samira Cherbal Consultants Akonovia Inc. Rosemère QC

Hossein Cheshmavar Demtroys Incorporation Sherbrooke QC

Bronze

Ronan Chester Port Metro Vancouver Vancouver BC

Derek Cheung Isotherm Engineering Ltd. Mississauga ON

Bronze

McKen Cheung BC Institute of Technology Richmond BC

Bronze

Jimmy Cheung University of Toronto Toronto ON

Cynthia Cheung CLEAResult Toronto ON

Jacqueline Cheung DFO

Sarabjeet Chhatwal NoviClean Inc. Calgary AB

William Chiasson Pembroke MDF Inc. Welland ON

Sarah Chiasson EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Silver

Mark Chidwick eDecisions Ltd Bragg Creek AB

William Chihata Town of Whitchurch-Stouffville Whitchurch-Stouffville ON

Richard Ching City of Burnaby Burnaby BC

Angela Chios Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Eric Chisholm Halsall Associates Ltd. Toronto ON

Shawn Chisholm NB Power Fredericton NB

Cecilia Chiu Solas Energy Consulting Calgary AB

Christine Choi Dynergy Energy Management Etobicoke ON

Ryan Choi Ecolibrium Strategies, Inc. Toronto ON

Christine Yoo Jin Choi Dynergy Energy Management Inc. Concord ON

Wayne Chon Allied REIT Calgary AB

Robin Chong Talent Employment Inc. Scarborough ON

Jason Choy TRCA Etobicoke ON

Bronze

Michael Chrapala Lakeside Process Controls Toronto ON

Bronze

Benoit Chrétien Independant Montréal QC

Andrew Christakos Sheridan College Oakville ON

Marilyn Christensen School District 43 Coquitlam Coquitlam BC

Doggett Christian

Amanda Christianson EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Paul Christner City of Kitchener Waterloo ON

Silver

Donald Chu Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Silver

Kar Kit (Gary) CHU New Vector Engineering Design & Consultancy Co., Ltd. Macao Macao

Lincoln Chua CANTERBURY FOUNDATION EDMONTON AB

Bronze

Jo Hong Chuan Prism Engineering Vancouver BC

Tyler Chuddy Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Nick Chui Mississauga ON

Kevin Chui Energy@Work, Inc. Toronto ON

Kevin Chui Energy@Work Inc Toronto ON

Ka-Ping Daniel Chum Enbridge Gas Distribution Scarborough ON

Tricia Chung City of Oshawa Oshawa ON

Bronze

Wilson (Yung-Han) Chung EnerCare Connections Inc. Mississauga ON

Roy Chung Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

David Chung Continual Energy Inc. Mississauga ON

Ivan Chuen-Yeung Chung Energy Profiles Limited Markham ON

Wilson (Yung-Han) Chung EnerCare Connections Inc. Mississauga ON

Karynne Cianfaglione Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Joe Ciarniello Vancouver Island Health Authority Victoria BC

Silver

Donato Ciasullo Honeywell Building Solutions Aurora ON

Brian Cimbron Conestoga College Ayr ON

Jérôme Cinq-Mars Econoler Québec QC

Bronze

Maria Cinquino RCMP Ottawa ON

Titus Ciortea NorthWest Healthcare Toronto ON

Radu Ciotirca University of Toronto Toronto ON

Silver

Vincent Cisa-Paré reThink green Sudbury ON

Paul Ciuman Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Francis Claeys Wiles-legault & Associates Limited Metcalfe ON

Neville Clare Carib 3 Energy Kingston

David Clark Sheridan College Mississauga ON

Bronze

Fred Clark Casino Rama Resort Coldwater ON

Brad Clark Manulife Waterloo ON

Sean Clark DND, RPO Detachment Gagetown Oromocto NB

Gareth Clarke BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Frederick Clarke Trillium Renewables Inc. Brampton ON

Bronze

Martin Clarke Metro Vancouver Vancouver BC

Al Clarke Canaport LNG Saint John NB

Roland Clarke Clarke Energy Associates Saint Thomas Barbados

Matt Clarke ATCO Gas Calgary AB

Bronze

Adam Clarkson Wilfrid Laurier University Waterloo ON

Paula Claudino ICF Marbek Ottawa ON

Jonathan Cleall ENMAX Energy Corporation Edmonton AB

Joad Clément 3D Energy Ltd. Calgary AB

Dave Clements Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Phil Climie Ecotrust Canada Vancouver BC

Claudiu Clivet

Timothy Cloutier Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Eddy Cloutier Bouthillette Parizeau et Associés Longueuil QC

Bronze

Yanick Cloutier-Landry

Marnie Cluckie City of Hamilton Hamilton ON

Scott Clumpus Angus Consulting Management Limited Victoria BC

Michael Coady Department of National Defence

Lori Cobb Cushman & Wakefield Asset Services ULC Ottawa ON

Marcie Cochrane Ready Engineering Kamloops BC

Bradley Cochrane General Motors Canada Whitby ON

Bronze

Charles Coimbra Hydro One Toronto ON

Robert Coish Franklin Energy Services, LLC Hamilton ON

Silver

Enzo Colangelo Ameresco Canada Inc. Richmond Hill ON

Peter Colasante York University Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Neil Cole Neil Cole & Associates Toronto ON

Blair Cole Controls & Equipment Moncton NS

Patrick Coleman Black & Veatch Mississauga ON

Randall Colgan City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Melanie Colic

Christopher Collett Christopher Collett and Associates Ltd Surrey BC

William Vaness Collin WSP Canada vancouver BC

Timothy Collins Erie Thames Powerlines Ingersoll ON

Bronze

Bob Collins Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) Toronto ON

Bronze

Marc Collins Bedrock Energy Storage Toronto ON

Bronze

Ron Collins Sinopa Energy Inc. Chatham ON

Vernon Collins Sinopa Energy Inc. Chatham ON

Derek Collins BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Darrell Colp Nova Scotia Community College Dartmouth NS

Michael Colquhoun Thames Valley District School Board St. Thomas ON

Brittany Colville St. Albert AB

Bronze

Sarah Colvin Cambridge and North Dumfries Hydro Cambridge ON

Luce Comeau Downeast Plastics Limited Cap-Pelé NB

Remi Comeau Ville de Dieppe Dieppe NB

Benjamin Compère Jonquiere, QC QC

Sam Conard City of Lethbridge Lethbridge AB

Samuel Conard City of Lethbridge Lethbridge AB

Shawn Congreves NRC Ottawa ON

 Matthew Conlin Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Deirdre Connell Central and Artic Region

Erin Connelly Greater Sudbury Hydro Inc. Sudbury ON

Robin Connelly Pacific Region

Donald Connolly Energy Solutions Global Inc. London ON

Silver

Gary Conrad Ford Motor Company of Canada Inc. Oakville ON

Jérôme Conraud McGill University Montreal QC

Frank Conte Whitby HydroEnergy Services, Inc. Whitby ON

Silver

Nathan Cook Dillon Consulting Ltd. Windsor ON

Chad Cook Strathcona County Sherwood Park AB

Liam Cook EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Gary Cook MolsonCoors Moncton NB

Kent Cook Williams Operating Corporation Marathon ON

Cory Cook Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Paula Cook Nova Scotia Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal Halifax NS

Darren Cooper Renteknik Group Inc Burlington ON

James Cooper Simcoe-Muskoka Catholic D.S.B. Barrie ON

Andrew Cooper New Gold Inc. Kamloops BC

Bronze

Renata Cooper The City of Calgary Calgary AB

Michelle Cooper ICF Consulting Ottawa ON

Carlo Coratolo Kolostat Laval QC

Luc Corbeil A. Lassonde Inc. Granby QC

Florin Corcoz Architecttura Inc. Architects Windsor ON

Jeffrey Corden Alliance Engineering Services, Inc. Winnipeg MB

Christine Corera IESO Toronto ON

Bronze

Mario Coria Risk Mitigation Consulting, Inc. Chula Vista CA

Tami Cormack Calgary AB

Phil Cormier Bronson Consulting Ottawa ON

Karen Cormier Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

James Corning Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Dave Corning Efficiency Nova-Scotia Dartmouth NS

Myles Cornish EfficiencyOne Hammonds Plains NS

Bronze

Rafael Corral Siemens Canada Inc. Burlington ON

Gold

Sasha Corrent Allied Properties REIT Toronto ON

Paul Corston WAHA Moose Factory ON

Michael Cortese ArcelorMittal Dofasco Hamilton ON

Bronze

Aldo Cosentino GWL Realty Advisors Toronto ON

Manny Costa

Matthew Cosway Manitoba Finance Accommodation Svcs. Winnipeg MB

Mathieu Cote Canadian Institute for Energy Training (CIET) Toronto ON

Charles Cote Gaz Metro Montreal QC

Eric Côté Kolostat Laval QC

Daniel Côté Ressources Naturelles Canada -CMIN- Val-d\'Or QC

Michel Cote Industrielle Alliance, Montreal

Hassan Couache Demtroys Technologies Inc. Sherbrooke QC

Mathieu Courchesne Groupe Alphard Montreal QC

David Courte ICF Consulting Canada Ltd. Calgary AB

Clifford Courtice 717 Project Solutions Ltd. Calgary AB

Michael Courvoisier Cadillac Fairview / Toronto Eaton Centre Toronto ON

Devin Cousineau Convergint Technologies Belmont ON

David Cousins Cousins Consulting Services Vancouver BC

Gerard Coutinho Forbes Marshall Canada Inc. Mississauga ON

Renaud Couture Hydro-Québec Rimouski QC

Marc Couture CBC Winnipeg MB

Éric Couture Kolostat Laval QC

Marie Couture-Roy Econoler Quebec QC

Bronze

Jeffrey Cowling Oldcastle ON

Hugh Cox Avon Maitland District School Board Seaforth ON

Phillip Cox NS Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal Halifax NS

David Cox SAIT Calgary AB

Thomas Craddock Panevo Services Ltd. Toronto ON

Bronze

William L. Craig Chrysler Canada Brampton ON

Liviu Craiu-Botan Oxford Properties Group Toronto ON

Adam Crandall Environmental Dynamics Ltd Edmonton AB

Steve Crane Efficiency NS Dartmouth NS

Brett Crawford CES Engineering LTD Burnaby BC

Brent Crawford Homesol Building Solutions Inc. Halifax NS

Bronze

Cathy Crawford Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Catherine Crawford IHS Markit CALGARY AB

Adrienne Cressman Cadillac Fairview Toronto ON

Garth Cressman WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Yvon Crevier Universite du Quebec a Montreal UQAM Blainville QC

Chris Crevier Edmonton AB

Christopher Crevier Edmonton AB

Thomas Crevier Ambioner Québec QC

Rod Crichton London District Energy London ON

Yvonne Crichton Union Gas Limited Stoney Creek ON

Leighton Croft Controls and Equipment Limited Moncton NB

Vince Cromie St. Mary\'s General Hospital Kitchener ON

Conor Cronin Doherty Engineering, Inc. Mississauga ON

Ian Crookston Sobeys Inc North York ON

Gold

Timothy Cross Province of New Brunswick Maugerville NB

Richard Croucher NRC

Allan Croy Sunova Credit Union Selkirk 132158

Ian Cruickshank TELUS Toronto ON

Bernice Cruz CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Trizza Marie Cruz MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. Toronto ON

Deo Cruz YMCA Metro Central Toronto ON

Elizabet Cruz Torres GPI Engineering Oakville ON

Vicente Cuenca GWL Realty Advisors Toronto ON

Eric Cuillerier Kolostat Laval QC

Joel Culannay Blackstone Energy Services Markham ON

Silver

Patrick Culhane Ivanhoé Cambridge Montréal QC

Jonathan Cullar Power TakeOff Kitchener ON

Bruce Cullen BCIT North Vancovuer BC

Ian Cullis BC Non-Profit Housing Association North Vancouver BC

Chad Cumberland Power Stream Inc. Vaughan ON

Bronze

Hugh Cumming Union Gas Ltd. Waterloo ON

Robert Cummins TST Energy Systems, Inc Sainte-Therese QC

Bronze

Adrian Cunningham GWL Realty Advisors Mississauga ON

Christopher Curran ABB Inc. Whitby ON

Michael Currie Ameresco Canada Inc Halifax NS

Shawn Curry St. Lawrence College Kingston ON

Matthew Curtis Newmont Goldcorp Thunder Bay ON

Bronze

Jacques Cusson Annexair St-Eugène-de-Grantham QC

Bronze

Derek Cutler Controls & Equipment Moncton NS

Cezary Cybulski Grand River Hospital Kitchner ON

Joe Cybulski CANADA-15-L1-KWH-1 129106

André-Simon Cyr GHGES Marine Solutions Gaspé QC

Jonathan Cyr-Morin Services Experts J.C.M. Laval QC

Claudio D'Aquilante CA-14-L1-BKNY 116145

Alexandre d'Astous 9387-3479 Quebec Inc. LaSalle QC

Matthew da Costa Bluewater Power Sarnia ON

Gold

Edward Da Silva Air Liquide Canada Hamilton ON

Michael Da Silva Blackthorn Management Inc. Vaughan ON

Daniel Da Silva Office Municipale d\'Habitation de Montréal Montreal QC

Jonathan Da Silva Calderwood Automation Inc. Napanee ON

Pedro Paulo da Silva Filho SAGE Rio de Janeiro

Shima Dadvar Inviro Engineered Systems Toronto ON

Saleh Daei City of Brampton North York ON

Bronze

Stéphane Dagenais

Symeon Daginis FaithLife Financial Waterloo ON

Wayne Dagley Nova Scotia Community College Bridgewater NS

Naoufal Dahbi CLEAResult Calgary AB

Sanjay Dahiya Mississauga ON

Allan Dai CLEAResult Toronto ON

Liqun Dai SickKids Hospital Toronto ON

Bronze

Jacques Daigle NB Power Woodstock NB

Chantal Daigle Verrier EXP Services Inc. Moncton NB

Osman Daknach Mecasolaire Inc. Laval QC

Peter Daldoss WSP Toronto ON

Kenneth Dale Energy Advantage Burlington ON

Bronze

Keith Daley Sobeys Stellarton NS

Rina DAlimonte Enbridge Windsor ON

Jean Dallaporta Enviroporta Inc. Bathurst NB

Alex Dallas Detroit MI

Gaston Dalpé PG Énergie Inc. Montréal QC

Colin Daly Skookumchuk Pulp, Inc. Skookumchuck BC

Nicholas Dalziel CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Nick Dalziel Goldfin Consulting Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Lokareddy Dammur Intercontinental Toronto Toronto ON

Adrian Dan City of Toronto Toronto ON

Alain Dandurand Detour Gold Cochrane ON

Stewart Dankner Mississauga ON

Andre Rodrigues Dantas Petróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras Rio de Janeiro RJ

Zachary Danyluk UBC Vancouver BC

Mo Daran Brookfield Office Properties Toronto ON

Patrick Darby WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Bronze

Alastair Darrach Nedco, Div. of Rexel Candada Electrical, Inc. Darmouth NS

Abdalla Darwech Union Gas Ltd. London ON

Subrat Kumar Das AV Terrace Bay Terrace Bay ON

Peter Dash Colliers International Toronto ON

Ali Dasmeh Environment and Climate Change Canada Ottawa ON

Julien Daumont OPSIS GI inc. Longueuil QC

Bronze

Cedric Daval WSP Canada Montral, Quebec QC

Devkumar Dave Seneca college Toronto ON

Mark Davey DuBois Chemicals London ON

Denis Davidov Equinix Canada Ltd. Whitby ON

Neil Davidson Entrust Engineering Inc Toronto ON

William Davidson NS

Matthew Davidson Efficiency NS Dartmouth NS

Silver

Gordon Davies Triovest Realty Advisors Inc Toronto ON

Bronze

Christopher Davies University of Saskatchewan Saskatoon SK

William Davies Union Gas Ltd. Windsor ON

Bronze

Mario Davignon

Kenneth Davis EllisDon Construction Edmonton AB

Bronze

Norman Davis PowerGen Limited Burlington ON

Sean Davis Controls & Equipment Moncton NS

James Davis J. Davis Engineering Ltd. Grande Prairie AB

Mathew Davy InnPower Corporation Innisfill ON

Bronze

Matthew Day Community Energy Investment Strategy Kitchener ON

Keith Day YMCA Calgary Calgary AB

Francisco De Alba Santana AME Group Vancouver BC

Catherine De Blois-Villeneuve Pfizer Montreal QC

Laura De Carolis Alberta Urban Municipalities Association Edmonton AB

Joshua De Coste Nalcor Energy St. John\'s NL

Bronze

Dino De Filippis Airnergy Management Services Kitchener ON

David De Groot Enertex Inc. Airdrie AB

Richard de la Hey Brookfield Calgary AB

Samir De Oliveira Bentall Kennedy Toronto ON

Arthur de Robert UBC Vancouver BC

Shannon de Souza CRU AIR + GAS Mississauga ON

Silver

Noémie De Vuyst Federation of Canadian Municipalities Ottawa ON

Michael Dean Town of Halton Hills Toronto ON

Antonio DeAvila Bentall Kennedy Mississauga ON

Adrian Bryan DeBruyn Panevo Services Ltd. Surrey BC

Bronze

Sarah DeCouto Skyline Real Estate Holdings Inc Guelph ON

Curtis Deenah Energy @ Work, Inc. Toronto ON

Tanya Deer Relsol Inc. Vaughan ON

Greg Deernsted PWGSC Gatineau QC

Ricky Defazio Nova Scotia Power Inc. Halifax NS

Bronze

Vanessa Degiacomo-Zwaresh City of Thunder Bay Thunder Bay ON

David deGreef Controls & Equipment

David deGreeff Controls & Equipment Moncton NB

Bronze

David deGreeff Controls & Equipment Ltd. Moncton NB

Masoud Dehghandokht VIP Energy Services Waterloo ON

Gold

Christine Dejan The Regional Municipality of Durham Whitby ON

Robert dela Pena Toronto Rehab Toronto ON

Chris Della Mora Gerdau Ameristeel Whitby ON

Neil Delorme Energy Profiles Limited Calgary AB

Bronze

Rick DeMelo City of Cambridge Cambridge ON

Marla Demoulin Canfor Pulp Ltd Taylor BC

Gregory Dennis Powertech Labs Coquitlam BC

Braden Dennis Ontario Power Generation Toronto ON

Amandeep Deol Toronto ON

Dilip Deolekar Sanofi Pasteur Ltd. North York ON

Dilip M. Deolekar Sanofi Pasteur York ON

Sebastiano DePani Science du bâtiment ALTA Montréal QC

Dominic Depuis Telus MONTRÉAL QC

Joseph Der WSP Canada Edmonton AB

Omar Derdak Bentall Kennedy Etobicoke ON

Christophe Desage BBA Vancouver BC

Ameya Desai Steam Specialty Sales Ltd. Toronto ON

Kashyap Desai PSPC Nepean ON

Bronze

Tejal Desai Rollstamp Manufacturing Brampton ON

Silver

Gunjan Desai CLEAResult Brampton ON

Bronze

Vivek Desai Infrastructure Ontario Toronto ON

Shachiben Desai Calgary AB

Marc Désaulniers Valero Energy inc. Lévis QC

Jean-François Deschamps Pageau Morel Inc. Montréal QC

Silver

Cimon Desforges CBRE Bromont QC

Bronze

Charles Desgrosseilliers EmTwo Properties Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Mathieu Deshaies-Lanctôt Tetra Tech QI inc. Laval QC

Bronze

Jamee DeSimone Dillon Consulting Toronto ON

Bronze

Dominic Desjardins Régie des installations olympiques

Alexandre Desjardins Systèmes Énergie TST inc . Sainte-Thérèse QC

Bronze

Mario Desjardins Hiram Walker and Sons Ltd. Belle River ON

Marco Desmarais Canada Post Mirabel QC

Gabriel Desmarais Econoler Montreal QC

Bronze

Paul Després

Nick DesRoches Controls & Equipment Moncton NS

Gilles Desrosiers Comairco Downsview ON

Guy Desrosiers Énergir Terrebonne QC

Bronze

Mengistu Desta Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Jacques Destrempes Kolostat Laval QC

Roberto Detta Colli Ontario Limited Oakville ON

Bronze

Ashish Dev Fresco limited Burnaby BC

Bronze

Spencer Devereaux Energie NB Power Killarney Road NB

Silver

Alessandro Deviato Harmac Pacific Nanaimo BC

Derek DeVille Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Lester Deviller Nova Scotia Community College Halifax NS

Kevin Devonish AES Energy Systems Inc. Oistins

Erin Dewar City of Calgary Calgary AB

Bronze

Stefanie DeYoun Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Sunny Dhannu BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Raj Dhawal Enbala Power Networks Inc. North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Harpreet Dhillon Fiat Chrysler Automobile Windsor ON

Gold

Amandeep Dhillon SNP Technical Services Inc Windsor ON

Lakhbir Dhillon Enbridge Gas Brampton ON

Rajeev Dhiman Campbell Company of Canada Brampton ON

Roald Dhoska Hydro One Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Rajdeep Dhother ICF International Toronto ON

Julie Di Domenico Windosr-Essex Catholic District School Board LaSalle ON

Jennifer Di Domenico Chall Eng. Corporation Windsor ON

Bronze

Tony Di Nardo Cooper Standard London ON

Tony Di Nino Envirochem Services Inc North Vancouver ON

Michael Di Paolo WattsBest Toronto ON

Charles Diarra SPPM2 Mississauga ON

Eduardo Agustin Diaz Serapio FDS

Daniel Dicaire Ottawa Community Housing Ottawa ON

Bronze

Allan Dicion n/a Toronto ON

Bronze

Sam Dick Comairco Equipment Ltd. Toronto ON

Samuel Dick Comairco Equipment Ltd. Kitchener ON

Ryan Dick Meridian Sustainability Partners Spruce Grove AB

Richard Didier DEEM Solutions North York ON

Silver

Christin Didora Health Canada Winnipeg MB

Tim Diduch Tek Consultants

Keith Didychuk ECM Sydenham ON

Bronze

Malick Diene Factus Environmental Calgary AB

Frans Diepstraten Alberta Health Services Cochrane AB

Marc DiGirolamo DeVille Electric Inc. Concord ON

John Dikeos ICF Ottawa ON

Bronze

Jay Dillman Fanshawe College London ON

Gordon Dillon Union Gas Ltd. Chatham ON

Jonathan Dilworth Seneca College of Applied Arts & Technology Markham ON

Gold

Jon Dilworth OCH Ottawa ON

Charlie Dinis GWL Realty Advisors Mississauga ON

Stéphane Dionne GHGES Marine Solutions Stoneham QC

U. Gino DiRezze groundheat Solar Wind Corp. King City ON

Carmine DiRuscio NRG Matters Corp. Oakville ON

Robert DiStasio Fraser Health Vancouver BC

Dejan Divic CLEAResult Toronto ON

Marie DiVita

Sofija Djelic VT Turbo d.o.o. Ljubljana

Mirko Djordjevic EllisDon Mississauga ON

Amer Djulbic Johnson Controls Canada LP London ON

Vladan Djurdjic GWL

Mai Thi Do Econoler Québec QC

Joseph Do Couto GWL Realty Advisors Mississauga ON

Cheryl Dobson Brewer’s Retail Inc. Mississauga ON

Graham Dobson Region of Waterloo Cambridge ON

Cathy Dochstader Trane

Lisa Dockman City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Sonja Dods Posterity Group Ottawa ON

Craig Doerksen Health Sciences Centre Winnipeg MB

Kyle Doerntlein Rogers Communications Toronto ON

Christian Doggett

Aline Doherty Doherty Engineering, Inc. Carlisle ON

Jérôme Doloy Systèmes Energie TST Inc Montréal QC

Daniel Domansky Lac Des lles Mine Sydney Forks NS

Laurent Domegni Econoler Québec QC

Ibitayo Jonas Domingo Société d\'Habitation du Québec Quebec QC

Joe Dominguez Energys Mississauga ON

Jose Dominguez Real Property Sciences, Inc. Mississauga ON

Donnie Dominix Condor Electric Beaver Bank NS

Cesar Dommar Suncor Energy Calgary AB

Alex Doogan-Smith SysEne Consulting Vancouver BC

Daniel Dore Kolostat Laval QC

Kathleen Dorner NCC

Paul Dorton Nova Scotia Community College Port Hawkesbury NS

Louis Dorval-Douville Econoler Quebec QC

Bronze

Jay Doshi Siemens Building Technologies Ltd. Ottawa ON

Ricky Doucet Controls & Equipment Moncton NS

Steve Doucette Induspec North Bay ON

Sandra Doucette Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Matheson ON

Danika Doucette University of Northern British Columbia Prince George BC

Robert Douglas RWD Technical Services, Inc. Petawawa ON

Vern Douglas It\'s On Electric Company Inc. Surrey BC

Silver

Lee Douglas Nunavut Power Corporation Iqaluit NT

Wayne Douglas Atomic Energy of Canada Chalk River ON

Charlotte Douglas It\'s On Electric Company Surrey BC

Joe Douthwright Delta Energy Solutions Sherkston ON

Megan Dover Hatch Canada, Ltd. Mississauga ON

Brent Downey Sustainable Projects Group Calgary AB

Stephen Downs Map Energy Inc. Chatham ON

Gold

Scott Downs Western Universtiy London ON

Bronze

John Scott Downs Western University London ON

Declan Doyle IESO Toronto ON

Scott Doyle 3M Canada London ON

Shae Doyle Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Barry Drake Maple Leaf Foods Kitchener ON

Charlie Drake City of Oshawa Oshawa ON

Jeremy Dresner FortisBC Surrey BC

Amanda Drew DND Ottawa ON

Silver

Michael Driedger Core Green Building Consultants Vancouver BC

Jeff Driscoll North Bay Hydro North Bay ON

Barend Dronkers EEA (suite 510) Calgary AB

Frédéric Drouin Biodoma Montreal QC

Étienne Drouin ENERGERE Montreal QC

Bronze

Anthony Druhan Enerhab Halifax NS

Ronald Drummond National Capital Commission Ottawa ON

Bronze

Christopher Drygala Kitchener Wilmot Hydro Inc. Kitchener ON

Bronze

Olivier Du Tremblay Bousquet Technologies SAINTE-JULIE QC

Rajinder Dua U.S. Steel Canada Hamilton ON

Ruifang Duan CDML Consulting Ltd. Toronto ON

Bronze

Jonathan Dube Ameresco Quebec Montreal QC

Luc Dube Controls & Equipment Moncton NS

Sylvain Dubé

René Dubé National Capital Commission Ottawa ON

Bronze

Jean-François Dubé Eequinox Longueuil QC

Marc Dubeau

Lyne Dubois Radio-Canada Montréal QC

Jean-Guy Duchaine Hydro-Québec Québec QC

Bronze

Marc Ducharme Spirax Sarco East St. Paul MB

Paul Ducharme Matériaux de construction BP Canada LaSalle QC

Silver

Madison Duchene Kirkland Lake Gold Inc. Kirkland Lake ON

Nicolas Duchesne Ameresco-Quebec Montreal QC

Al Duchesne North Bay Hydro North Bay ON

Marko Dudka Rodan Energy Solutions Inc. Mississauga ON

Airton Dudzevich Dudzevich Energy Consulting Corp Surrey BC

Chris Duff Comrpessor Science Inc. Milton ON

Yves Dufort Schneider-Electric Canada Laval QC

Bronze

Stephen Dufour Dufour Consulting Coquitlam BC

Bronze

Pamela Dufour Immotech

Elyse Dufrêne SolutionsD2 inc Waterloo (Québec) QC

Vincent Dufresne ICF Montreal QC

Bronze

Alain Dufresne Hydro-Quebec Blainville QC

Luc Dugas Maritech Commissioning Works Ltd. Moncton NB

Bronze

Erik Duguay Solutions D2 Inc Bromont QC

Bronze

Mathieu Duguay Controls & Equipment Moncton NS

Daniel Duhamel Enbridge Gas Distribution Markham ON

Bogdan Duma Pyroair ltée

Daniel Dumais BESTECH Sudbury ON

Jean-Philippe Dumas

Jean-Philippe Dumas

Jim Dunbar Westville NS

Bronze

Ian Dunbar Union Gas Ltd. Stoney Creek ON

Bronze

Andrew Duncan IESO Toronto ON

Bronze

William Andrew Duncan Indpendent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Bronze

Scott Duncan Controls & Equipment Moncton NB

Patricia Duncan Government of Nova Scotia Halifax NS

Erin Dunlop Enbridge Gas Inc. Toronto ON

Jarrett Dunlop City of Ottawa Ottawa ON

Walter Dunnewold Alberta Agriculture and Forestry Calgary AB

Bronze

Thong Duong Clean Recycle Solution Inc Moncton NB

Caroline Duphily Énergir Montréal QC

Albert Dupuis NB Power Fredericton NB

Dominic Dupuis Telus MONTRÉAL QC

Sandra Durante AUMA Edmonton AB

Bronze

Thibaud Durbecq UQAR Havre-aux-Maisons QC

Julien Dutel Ing. Energetic efficiency Quebec QC

Silver

Brian Dutt Controls & Equipment Moncton NB

Bronze

Jasem Dweik Self Employed Mississauga ON

Andrea Dwight Blue Sky Energy Engineering & Consulting Mississauga ON

Silver

Robert Dyer Grandora SK

Stan Dymecki Ontario Shores Centre for Mental Health Sciences Whitby ON

Onorio D\'Agostini Hiram Walken & Sons Windsor ON

Bronze

Karen d\'Aoust FortisBC Inc. Kelowna BC

Jennifer D\'Aoust Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Claudio D\'Aquilante Bentall Kennedy Toronto ON

Hugo d\'Astous Montreal QC

Gennaro D\'Atri Seeking Opportunities Hamilton ON

Silver

Roy D\'Oliveira Trillium Health Partners Mississauga ON

Jennifer D’Aoust Energy Efficiency Alberta

Samer E.S. Abu Manneh Business Improvement Team Burlington ON

Darrell Eason Global Affinity, Inc. Courtnay BC

Sean Easterbrook Simpson Controls Ltd. Victoria BC

Mike Easton QMC Metering Solutions Toronto ON

Nicholas Ebbs ICF International Ottawa ON

Gold

Adel Ebeid Schneider Electric Kitchener ON

Samia Ebrahiem SAIT Polytechnic Calgary AB

Imran Ebrahim Hydro Ottawa Ltd. Ottawa ON

Silver

Nima Ebrahim IG Machine & Fibers Ltd. Brampton ON

Mehrnoosh Ebrahimzadeh Colliers International Toronto ON

Carol-Lee Eckhardt Alberta Infrastructure Grande Prairie AB

Crystal Eden Honeywell Ltd. Markham ON

Julia Edgar Great Canadian Solar Edmonton AB

Julien Edja Baulne Montréal QC

Bronze

Craig Edwards City of Vancouver North Vancouver BC

Matthew Edwards Energy @ Work Inc. Thornbury ON

Ryan Edwards Trane Commercial Systems Hubley NS

Mike Edwards WSP Calgary AB

Mark Egbedeyi-Emmanuel Union Gas Limited Stoney Creek ON

Bronze

Kris Egilson Airport Technologies Inc. Winnipeg MB

Mark Egtesadi Sunnybrook Health Sciences Centre Toronto ON

Edmund Eje

Talal El Ayoubi CLEAResult Toronto ON

Abdelmalik El Hadj GES Technologies Montreal QC

Samar El Khoury DFO

Eyad El Madhoon Defence Construction Canada Kingston ON

Gold

Mohamed El Shami

Rawan El-Afifi RTI International Abu Dhabi

Mahmoud El-Idrissi Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Montreal QC

Silver

Ali El-Sayed CLEAResult Mississauga ON

Mahmoud El/Idrissi Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Montreal

Bronze

Raubia Elahi Ivanhoe Cambridge Toronto ON

David Elfstrom Toronto Hydro-Electric Limited Toronto ON

Gold

Khaled Elgharbawy Toronto Catholic District School Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Andrew Elias Richmond Hill ON

Mohammad Eljallad Tulkarm Municipality Tulkarm

Mohamed Elkoftangy Gal Power Systems Mississauga ON

Dave Elliott Pacific Region

Cyrus Elmpak-Mackie Loblaw Companies Limited Brampton ON

Brian Elson Maritimes and Gulf region

Felix Elugbaju 3ES Buulders Inc. Waterloo ON

Torsten Ely City Green Solutions Victoria BC

Éric Émond Cascades Gie Inc Québec QC

Lorry Emslie Schneider Canada Services Spencerville ON

Debra Eng UNIVERSITY OF BRITISH COLUMBIA BURNABY BC

Dustin Engel Alberta Urban Municipalities Association Edmonton AB

Cameron Engels CLEAResult Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Alex England Department of National Defense Casey Corner NS

Bronze

Gary England City of Kitchener, City Hall Baden ON

Gold

Duminda Epa City of Vancouver Langley BC

Andrew Epp Efficiency Engineering Inc. Cambridge ON

Robin Epp Efficiency Engineering Cambridge ON

Fanny Eppner Johnson Controls Saint-Constant, QC QC

Brian Erb Conestoga College

Curtis Erickson Allnorth Consultants Ltd. Nanaimo BC

Joshua Erikson Parks Canada Iqaluit NU

David Eriksson The Bethany Group, Camrose Camrose AB

Todd Ernst Greater Toronto Airports Authority Oakville ON

Kurt Ersser KURSER Inc. Calgary AB

Raúl Fiscal Escalante INEEL

Elizabeth Escorihuela PWGSC Ottawa Ontario

Vitalis Eseonu Barley Group International Inc. Canada Calgary AB

Ramy Eskandar EcovertCx Kitchener ON

Reza Eskandari EnergData Inc. Toronto ON

Mojtaba(Cyrus) Eslamian Powersmiths International Corp. Brampton ON

Silver

Mojtaba Eslamian Walmart Canada Toronto ON

Bronze

Payam Esmaili 3D Energy Ltd. Calgary AB

Laura Espinosa CLEAResult Toronto ON

Jonathan Estey BGIS O&M Solutions Inc. Mississauga ON

Keith Estey Eastpoint Engineering Ltd Middle Sackville NS

Aimee Estrabillo CLEAResult

Hal Etheridge Schneider Electric Brentwood Bay BC

David Ethier Toronto Hydro Ancaster ON

Bronze

Anthony Éthier Énergénia Brossard QC

Bronze

Colin Evans Control Solutions Ltd Coquitlams BC

Kyle Evans London Hydro London ON

Silver

Andrew Evans ATCO Edmonton AB

Sandra Evans Eastern Health St. John\'s NL

Bronze

Ryan Evans EVNA Services Vaudreuil-Dorion QC

Devin Evenson Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Adrian Evi Les Produits Alimentaires Viau inc. Laval QC

Joshua Eye Real Industry Resources Wolfville NS

Nicolas Eyssallenne OSIsoft Montréal, QC QC

Chad Eyssens Lexington Real Estate Holdings Ltd. Winnipeg MB

Chijioke Ezea Rotaflow Controls Inc. Edmonton AB

Gold

Paul Fabbro Graham Group Limited Ottawa ON

Bronze

Mutasim Fadul Petrodar Operating Company (PDOC) Khartoum

Kenneth Fair Altech Environmental Consulting Ltd. Toronto ON

Abdo Fakhouri Enbridge Gas Distribution Ottawa ON

David Faltenhine Jones Lang LaSalle Toronto ON

Bronze

Angela Fandino Engineering Sustainable Futures Abu Dhabi

Ayman Fanous Steam Specialty Sales LTD. Vaughan ON

Antonyos Fanous Infrastructure Ontario Toronto ON

Mohamed Farag Loblaws Vancouver BC

Daniel Farago Alamos Gold Inc. Swastika ON

Majid Farahzad CLEAResult Toronto ON

Zaid Farhan Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Ali Farhat Trane Windsor ON

Bronze

Frank Farkas Steam Curing Systems Harley ON

Salman Farooq CAPREIT Toronto ON

Umer Farooq Almarai RIYADH

Furqan Farooq ESC Automation Brampton ON

Fadi Farr Enviro Energy FX Woodbridge ON

Gold

Fadi Christopher Farr Enviro Energy FX Woodbridge ON

Gold

Sean Farragher Schneider Electric Victoria BC

Bronze

Harvard Farrant Mirarco Sudbury ON

James Farrell Hatch Oakville ON

Jim Farrell Nova Scotia Community College Halifax NS

Gold

Eric Farrell Farrell Environmental Systems Ltd. Rothesay NB

Stephen Farrell VerdaTech Energy Management & Consulting Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Susanne Farrell Acacia Engineering Ltd. Calgary AB

Hugh Farrell Nova Scotia Community College New Glasgow NS

Bronze

Brian Farrelly CDML Toronto ON

Shahrokh Farzam University of Ottawa Kanata ON

Colin Fast London Hydro London ON

Donald Fast Fast Energy Services London ON

Christa Faubert ICF Ottawa ON

Ryan Fauchoux Nutrien Saskatoon SK

Debbie Faught Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Allan Faust Environment Canada Ottawa ON

Edmundo Fausto Wood St. John\'s NL

Jonathan Fauvel Public Services and Procurement Canada Lévis QC

Éric Favreau MC2 Énergie St-Lambert QC

Philippe Favreau Kolostat Laval QC

Pouyan Fazeli Wyse Meter Solutions Richmond Hill ON

Reza Fazeli City of Calgary Calgary AB

Pouyan Fazeli-Ilkhechi Wyse Meter Solutions Richmond Hill ON

Nikolas Fehr Federal Dept. of the Environment Ottawa ON

Bronze

Jon Feldman Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Gold

John Feldman Bentallgreenoak Etobicoke ON

Hachimi Fellouah Université de Sherbrooke Sherbrooke QC

Blaine Felt Alberta Health Services Vermilion AB

Dave Fenety Connors Bros. Blacks Harbour NB

Yong Feng Powerstream Richmondhill ON

Bronze

Luke Ferdinands Energy Advantage Whistler BC

Patrick Ferguson JLL ON

Amy Ferguson Fisheries and Oceans Canada Vancouver BC

Bronze

Heather Ferguson Central and Artic Region

Michael Ferley Physical Plant-University of Manitoba Winnipeg MB

Mayelin Fernandez Perez Enbridge Gas Inc. Chatham ON

Cinzia Ferracane Regional Municipality of Peel Brampton ON

Gold

Hudson Ferraz GWL Realty Advisors Inc. Toronto ON

Carlos Ferreira CANADA-14-L1-GWL-1 Toronto 120222

Nelson Ferreira Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Perry Feser FortisBC Penticton BC

Gabrielle Feuvrier Ontario Clean Water Agency Mississauga ON

Andrew Fewtrell BGIS Kemptville ON

Avi Laurent Fhima Énertech Solutions Inc. St-Laurent QC

Albert Fiacco C&W Facility Services Canada Inc. Mississauga ON

Gold

Dan Ficken Newfoundlands Region

Brandon Fictorie TEK Consultants Limited Fredericton NB

Justin Fidler Western Fair District London ON

Louie Figuracion GWL Realty Advisors Toronto ON

Abdo Figuracion Enbridge Gas Distribution Ottawa ON

George File Superior Radiant Products Stoney Creek ON

Andres Filella Metis Nation of Alberta Edmonton AB

Bronze

Jorge Andres Filella Lok Metis Nation of Alberta Edmonton AB

Natasha Fillmore Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Zack Fillmore Northern Alberta Institute of Technology Stony Plain AB

Bronze

Maelys Fillon CLEAResult Toronto ON

Gold

Nick Finch Canfor Pulp and Paper Prince George BC

Bronze

Oggie Finci CLEAResult Toronto ON

Kyle Firth Solar Harvest Ltd. Camrose AB

Patrick Kyle Firth Solar Harvest Ltd. Camrose AB

Sheri Fisher Department of National Defense Shilo MB

Bronze

Peter Fitch RDH Building Engineering Ltd Victoria BC

Nicole Fitz-Henry City of Mississauga Mississauga ON

Nicole Fitz/Henry City of Mississauga Mississauga ON

Dale Fitzgerald Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Bronze

Sean Fitzpatrick Controls & Equipment Ltd Moncton NB

Amanda Fjeld Suncor Energy Fort McMurray AB

Leo Flaman S&L Generation Consulting Ltd. Calgary AB

Sébastien Flamand

Bryan Flannigan Posterity Group Ottawa ON

Craig Flatley Myriad Property Management Brampton ON

Bill Flavell Chatham-Kent Chatham ON

Scott Fleenor Terratek Energy Solutions Inc. Abbotsford BC

Vivian Fleet Metro Toronto Convention Centre Toronto ON

Alex Fleming Demand Side Energy Consultants Inc. Winnipeg MB

Michael Fleming Capital Power Corporation Edmonton AB

Sean Fleming CLEAResult York ON

Bronze

Andrew Fleming Demand Side Energy Consultants Inc. Winnipeg MB

Dylan Fletcher P1 Consulting Inc. Toronto ON

Charles Fleury-Caumartin CIMA+ Montreal QC

Robert Florence Rouge Valley Health System Toronto ON

Jeffrey Floyd London Hydro London ON

Natasha Flynn Efficiency NS Halifax NS

Connor Flynn University of Michigan Ann Arbor MI

Mathew Foley Burnaby School District #41 Burnaby BC

Guy Follen CIRNAC Gatineau QC

William Follett City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Robert Fontanini University of Windsor Windsor ON

Bronze

Kuan-Jian Foo Viridian Energy Co-Operative Duncan BC

Haleigh Forbes Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Chris Ford University of Waterloo Waterloo ON

Bronze

Chase Foren Roode & Rose HVAC Dartmouth NS

Robert Forest Carmichael Engineering Ltd. Mississauga ON

David Forgione IESO Toronto ON

Bronze

Vincent Forgues Kolostat Laval QC

Quddus Shoa Foroozan Independent Edmonton AB

Quddus Foroozan Edmonton AB

Dennis Fors Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Paul Forsyth

Meena Forsythe Canadian Armed Forces Halifax NS

Marcel Fortier Hydro-Québec Sainte-Claire QC

Bronze

Pascal Fortier CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Julie Fortin Ministère de la Défense nationale St-Jean-sur-Richelieu QC

Pierre-Luc Fortin Thibeault Econoler Quebec QC

Zeb Foss Alectra Utilities Woodbridge ON

John Foster johnenergy.ca Vancouver BC

Bronze

Kathleen Fotheringham Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Ali Fotoohi Ghazvini EnergData Inc. Toronto ON

Lauren Foulkes Finning International Edmonton AB

Michel Fournier TEQ Québec QC

Louis Fournier Fournier+Low Inc. Toronto ON

Guillaume Fournier Econertech Montréal QC

Bronze

Francis Fournier Kruger Inc. Montreal QC

François Fournier Airex Contrôle Inc. St-Hubert QC

Graham Fowler Green Management Toronto ON

Joanna Fowler Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Daygan Fowler City of Medicine Hat Medicine Hat AB

Dave Fox Enviro-Stewards Inc. Elmira ON

Chris Fox ESC Automation Calgary AB

Bronze

Christopher Fox ESC Automation Calgary AB

Silver

Sam Francis Controls & Equipment Moncton NS

Craig Francis Dexterra Integrated Facilities Management Toronto ON

Marc Francoeur Énergir Montreal QC

Nick Frank Youth HQ / Camp Alexo RED DEER AB

Jurgen Franke Neptune Bulk Terminals Ltd. North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Reyburn Franz STECKLEY Consulting Engineers, Inc. Winkler MB

Alec Frappe Valtech Énergie Boucherville QC

Robert Fraser YMCA of GTA Toronto ON

Norman Fraser Bluewater Power Camlachie ON

René Fraser Marconi Sydney NS

Paul Frasie Pinchin Ltd. Mississauga ON

Gord Frederickson City of Richmond Richmond BC

Eli Freeman 3D Energy Edmonton AB

Trevor Freeman Hydro Ottawa Ottawa ON

Sheila Freeman Pacific Region

Daniel Freire Santos Barros MultiLogic Energy Solutions Inc. Toronto ON

Charles Frenette SNC-Lavalin Quebec QC

Jeremy Frentz Edmonton AB

Kelsey Freudenberger Integral Group Calgary AB

Kyle Fridgen Morrison Hershfield Ltd. Ottawa ON

Brian Friedman BC Hydro Vancouver BC

George Friedrich BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Veronica Friesen EnWin Utilities Ltd. Windsor ON

dusty Friesen Ronald McDonald House Red Deer AB

Brett Friesen Doherty Engineering Inc. Mississauga ON

Victor Fronda Amcor Mississauga ON

Roger Frost DND Borden ON

Chun Fu Oakville ON

Bronze

Frank Fu Ecolibrium Strategies Inc. Oakville ON

Bronze

Ivan Fu Norman Disney & Young Vancouver BC

Patricio Fuentes CGS

Remedios Fuentes Torres Instituto Nacional de Electricidad y Energías Limpias Cuernavaca

Alex Fujioka Bouthillette Parizeau Longueuil QC

Bronze

Micah Fuller CEM Engineering Hamilton ON

Ashley Fuller Hussmann Gores Landing ON

Phil Fung SRS Consulting Engineers Markham ON

Gold

Florence Fung DND

Michael Furfaro Enbridge Gas Inc. London ON

James Furlong MCW Chestermere AB

Gregory Furlong EnviroCentre Ottawa ON

Emanuel Furtado QuadReal Mississauga ON

Inusah Abdulai Bistav Fuseini Ministry of Energy Accra

Stephen Fyffe Stantec Consulting Ltd. Fredericton NB

Rahul Gaba ICF Consulting Canada, Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Hossam Gaber UOIT North York ON

Raghid Gabrial GBS Mississauga ON

Jesse Gadzinowski BC Care Providers Association Penticton BC

Martin Gagné SPAP Energie Terrebonne QC

Éric Gagné General Dynamics Valleyfield QC

Éric Gagné-Pettis

Éric Gagné-Pettis

Victoria Gagnon IESO Toronto ON

François Gagnon Alternative Consultant inc Quebec QC

Bronze

Daniel Gagnon SNC-Lavalin Quebec QC

Bronze

Robert Gagnon Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd. Hawk Junction ON

Stéphane Gagnon Régie de l\'assurance-maladie du Québec Quebec QC

Alain Gagnon WSP Canada Chicoutimi QC

Bronze

Sébastien Gagnon

Sylvia Gaidauskas Voith Hydro Inc. Hamilton ON

Rony Gaingian Allied REIT Vancouver BC

Michelle Gairdner City of Grande Prairie Grande Prairie AB

Bronze

Amandine Gal Econoler Inc. Québec QC

Bronze

Antonio Galati ergON-Energas Toronto ON

Gold

Stacey Galbraith Spectra Energy Brighton BC

Bronze

David Gallagher Oxford Properties Group Toronto ON

Bronze

Tyler Gallant WSP Canada Inc. Stratford PE

Marie-Claude Gallant Montreal QC

Nathan Gallant Resolute Forest Products Thunder Bay ON

Gerry Gallant Abitibi Consolidated Mackenzie BC

Shelby Gallant Fundy Engineering

Barry Gallant SimpTek Technologies Inc Fredericton NB

Pablo Gallardo GWLRA Etobicoke ON

Peter Gallo SNP Technical Services, Inc. Windsor ON

Stephen Galloway Uxbridge ON

Ryan Galloway Interior Health Kelowna BC

Luisana Galuppo City of Port Coquitlam Port Coquitlam BC

Edgar Gancena Bentall Kennedy Toronto ON

Achal Gandha School District 36 Surrey BC

Snehal Gandhi Honeywell Ltd. Mississauga ON

Edward Gandolfi HATCH Mississauga ON

Vithooshan Ganesanathan Franklin Energy Markham ON

Nicholas Ganesh Alectra Utilities Brampton ON

Srinivasu Gangada CLEAResult Toronto Ontario

Huseni Hatimbhai Ganjifrakwala Ontario Clean Water Agency Toronto ON

Ryan Gannon RCMP

Bronze

Devin Gannon Student Kamloops BC

Fei Gao Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Enrique Gaona INEEL

Danny Garant Meglab Electronique inc. Val d\'Or QC

Mon Garcia Bentall Kennedy Etobicoke ON

Mario Garcia SEC FPI Nobel Montreal QC

Ulises Garcia BGIS Stouffville ON

Edgar Gómez García CONUE

Norman A. Garcia Manitoba Office of the Fire Commissioner Winnipeg MB

Fabian Garcia RiskCheck Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Fabian Deryck Garcia RiskCheck Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Ulises Garcia Perez BGIS Stouffville ON

Mario Garcia Villavicencio 360 Radians Laval QC

Laura Gardiner NB Power Saint John NB

James Gardner CNL

Mark Elliot Gariépy

Scott Garinther NB Power Fredericton NB

Kathy Garneau Hamilton ON

Yann Garneau Econoler Quebec City QC

Bronze

Cariad Garratt Pinna Sustainability Inc. Vancouver BC

Aron Garrecht BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Silver

Roberto Garriock BGIS Pitt Meadows BC

Jo-Ann Garrison Maritimes and Gulf region

Daryl Garth Region of Durham Whitby ON

Andrew Gartshore Evergreen Power Ltd. Lindsay ON

Steven Garvin Union Gas Ltd Shedden ON

Bronze

Hilda Garza Villarreal KPMG North Vancouver BC

Mitchell Gascoyne Halcrow Yolles Toronto ON

Mike Gasser NRC Ottawa ON

Chris Gates Construct Shield Calgary AB

Mauro Gatto Magnum Energy Consulting Windsor ON

Dominic Gaudreault SNC Lavalin Québec QC

Silver

phil gaudreault Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Julie Gaudreault Immotech

Carl Gauthier BPR Quebec QC

Bronze

Geneviève Gauthier Econoler Montreal QC

Gold

Patrick Gauthier

Roger Gauvin Gaz Métro Montreal QC

Ronald Gavrin Pickering ON

Michael Geauvreau North Bay Hydro North Bay ON

Bronze

Michael Gee West Coast Thermal Imaging Maple Ridge BC

Thomas Geekie Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Brandon Geer McGill & Swain Co. Uxbridge ON

Emmanuelle Gélinas Caron Johnson Controls S.E.C. Saint-Laurent QC

Mallory Gellner City of Saskatoon Saskatoon SK

Jonathan Gelmini Gowan Canada Sturgeon County AB

Michael Gemin Enersource Mississauga ON

Daniel Gendron Énergir Quebec QC

Dane George Nova Scotia Community College Halifax NS

Jobin George SPG Calgary AB

Kevin George Silver Hotel Group Toronto ON

Cezar Georgian Mission Critical Toronto ON

Simon Geraghty Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Nathan Gerber Fanshawe College London ON

Silver

Ivan Gerginov Econoler International Inc Oakville ON

Yan Germain Ressources Naturelles Canada (RNC) Val d\'Or QC

William Gerrior CBRE Hannon ON

Peter Gerrior Nova Scotia Community College Stellarton NS

David Gerrish Queen\'s University Kingston ON

Gold

Chris Gervais ENS Dartmouth NS

David Gervais Bentall Real Estate Services Etobicoke ON

Simin Ghaderi IBM Canada Markham ON

Bronze

Shahriar Ghahremanian Infrastructure Ontario Newmarket ON

Silver

Mahssa Ghajar Dynergy Energy Management Inc Concord ON

Hemant Gham AV Terrace Bay Terrace Bay ON

Laleh Ghani Coquitlam BC

Jean Ghannoum Ivaco Rolling Mills L'orignal ON

Ali Akbar Gharaveisi NEECO Toronto ON

Bronze

Sameh Gharib CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Aria Gharib City of Toronto - Energy Efficiency Office Toronto ON

Mehrdad Gharibnavaz FEED Engineering West Vancouver BC

Mehrdad Gharibnavaz Esfandabadi FEED Engineering West Vancouver BC

Seyed Mehdi Ghazi Hosseini Hudson\'s Bay Vancouver BC

Gurmeet Ghera City of Winnipeg Winnipeg MB

Levi Ghidoni Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Nanaimo BC

Bronze

Octavian Ghiricociu Enbridge Gas Stoney Creek ON

Amin Ghobeity Sheridan College / CAMDT Brampton ON

Babak Ghodrati Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Gold

Abbas Gholipour Ivaco Rolling Mills L\'Orignal ON

Arash Ghorayshi Cadillac Fairview Corporation Mississauga ON

Maryam Ghorbani AECOM Burnaby BC

Seyed Ali Ghoreishi Madiseh McGill University Montreal QC

Nancy Ghuman City of Markham Cobourg ON

Harpuneet Ghuman West Fraser - Quesnel River Pulp Quesnel BC

Jason Giallonardo WSP Guelph ON

Bronze

Jason Giallonardo Zon Engineering Inc. Cambridge ON

Bronze

Andrew Giannakis Kolostat Laval QC

Paul Giannou Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Catherine Gibb Phoenix Solutions Waterloo ON

Martin Gibb University of British Columbia (UBC-Okanaqan Campus) Kelowna BC

Cameron Gibbard Triovest Realty Toronto ON

Josh Gibbins WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Kenneth Gibbins WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Dave Gibbs Defence Construction Canada Edmonton AB

Robyn Gibson Integral Group Calgary AB

Bronze

Larry Gibson Lee\'s Sheet Metal Grande Pririe AB

Daniel Gideon Kolostat Laval QC

Jeffrey Giffin UBC Building Operations / Utilities and Energy Services Vancouver BC

Miguel Gil WattsWorth Analysis, Inc. London ON

Andrew Gilbert MMM Group Ltd. Kitchener ON

Ghislain Gilbert

Ghislain Gilbert

Johannes Gildenhuys Hampton Lumber Mills

Aoife Gillen CBC Toronto Toronto ON

Michael Gillis Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

Susan Gillis Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Tom Gilmore UNB Fredericton NB

Caleb Gingrich Enviro-Stewards Engineers & Scientists Elmira ON

Bronze

Ken Gingrich

Caleb Gingrich Regehr Waterloo Region District School Board Kitchener ON

Josee Gionet SNC Lavalin ProFac Gatineau QC

Sylvain Girard Johnson Controls Lévis QC

Silver

Michel Girard ASDR Canada Val d\'Or QC

Ghislain Girard

André Girard Agnico Eagle Val d\'Or QC

Anthony Girardi York University Toronto ON

Waleed Giratalla City of Surrey Surrey BC

Philippe Giroux Thermeca Quebec QC QC

Bronze

Marc Giroux Siemens Canada Oakville ON

Gold

Steve Girvin Lakehead University Thunder Bay ON

Leonard Glaser QuadReal Property Group Vancouver BC

Zac Glasford Glasford & Associates Toronto ON

Troy Glasner E3 Eco Group, Inc. Burnaby BC

John Glass Ontario Clean Water Agency Mississauga ON

Robert Glass Brock University Niagara-on-the-Lake ON

Silver

James Glasspool James Glasspool and Associates Toronto ON

Gold

Andrew Gledhill Stardel Ltd. Markham ON

Gold

Thomas Gledhill Stardel Ltd. Markham ON

Silver

Anne Gleeson Toronto Hydro Electric System Ltd. Toronto ON

Bala Gnanam BOMA Toronto Toronto ON

Bronze

Janson Gnov City of London London ON

Ron Allan Go-Aco Green Energy Management Solutions, Inc. Edmonton AB

Bronze

Jeffrey Gobeil Johnson Controls, Inc. Winnipeg MB

Bruno Gobeil Énegir Montreal QC

Robin Gobert Kolostat Laval QC

Brent Godbout Efficiency NB Saint John NB

Rick Goddard Rodan Energy Solutions Mississauga ON

Noah Goddard Hydro Ottawa Ltd. Ottawa ON

Karen Goddard Hermanson 4 Elements Integrated Design Ltd. Calgary AB

Shayne Godding brookfield properties canada inc. Toronto ON

John Godin Siemens Building Technologies Ottawa ON

Silver

Rajeev Goel AV Nackawic Inc. Fredericton NB

Louise Goguen MCW Maricor Moncton NB

Sukhdev S Gohalwar UBC-BRDF Surrey BC

Sukhdev Gohalwar UBC - BRDF Surrey BC

Lyle Goldberg Canadian Solar Industries Association Halifax NS

Peter Goldman Enbridge Gas Distribution Toronto ON

Jim Goldmann Aenergy Capital Inc. Bragg Creek AB

Jacob Goldmann Aenergy Capital Inc. Bragg Creek AB

James Goldmann Aenergy Capital Inc. Calgary AB

Curtis Goldsney Harvard Property Management Inc Regina SK

Bartosz Golebiewski Applied System Technologies Burlington ON

Roberto Gomez THINK Green Solutions Pointe-Claire QC

Giovanna Gonzales City of Toronto Ottawa ON

Rod-kevin Gonzales NCC

Mauricio Gonzalez Schneider Electric Mississauga ON

Teddy Gonzalez GWL Realty Advisors Toronto ON

Bruce Good City of Fredericton Fredericton NB

Patrick Goodale QPA Solar Inc. Hamilton ON

Nicholas Goodine Nova Scotia Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal Halifax NS

John Goodwin NRCan

Ralph Goodwin-Wilson School District No. 8 Nelson BC

Anand Gopala Krishnan Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. Vaughan ON

Schnelle Gopalan CLEAResult Toronto ON

Douglas Gorcak School District # 67 Penticton BC

Bronze

Alexander Gordner Ecovert Cx Waterloo ON

W. Scott Gordon Molson Canada Port Coquitlam BC

Glen Gordon Unico Power Corporation Calgary AB

Devon Gordon ALLIED PROPERTIES REIT Mississauga ON

Francis Gordon Generate Energy Sherwood Park AB

Aaron Gorka AIRON HVAC & Control Lt. Burlington ON

Rick Gorka AIRON Burlington ON

Richard J. Gorka AIRON HVAC & Co