Canadian Sustainable Energy Practitioner (CSEP)

For the CSEP Distinction Criteria, follow this link

 

Persons found

First Name Last Name Company City Province CSEP Distinction
HARIKRISHNAN A.V Bond interiors Dubai

Thomas Aagaard Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Kerry Aarnoutse Landmark Homes and Solarmax Power Edmonton AB

Rohan Aaron Engie Solutions Toronto ON

Bronze

Rohan Aarons Enova Dubai

Elin Aasen BC Hydro Langley BC

Bronze

Syed Ali Abbas Clearesult Consulting Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Samer M. Abdallah Ontario Electrical Construction Company Ltd. Markham ON

Ahmed Abdel Rahman Modern Niagara Woodbridge ON

Gold

Khaled Abdel Razzak Enerlife Consulting Inc Toronto ON

Ahmed Abdel-Salam Nortek Air Solutions Saskatoon SK

moayed abdelhadi TAB Engineering Dubai

Nadir Abdelhamid Ibrahim Rahama Premier Fluids Inc. Ontario ON

Mohamed Abdelsalam Enbridge Gas Toronto ON

Silver

Salim Abdi Xcelerate Business Mississauga ON

Mohamed Abdirizak

Hany Abdo Engie Mississauga ON

Bronze

Mohammed Abdul-Ghani Centre for Addiction and Mental Health Toronto ON

Sura Abdul-Razzak IESO Calgary AB

Tajudeen Abdulazeez Energy commission of Nigeria,Abuja Abuja FTC

Aliasger Abdulkadir City of Ottawa Ottawa ON

Bronze

Ahmed Abdulkadir Warsame Emaar Dubai

Lealem Abebe Posterity Group Ottawa ON

Nedam Abed Suncor Fort McMurray AB

Michael Abel Gibraltar Mine McLeese Lake BC

Russell Abelido Geo. A. Kelson Company, Limited Sharon ON

Shailesh Pushpalata Abhang Unity Health Toronto Guelph ON

Bronze

Santhiyagu Abhayawardhana Calgary AB

Archana Abhilash CLEAResult toronto ON

Mohamed Abidi Expert Batiment Saint-Laurent QC

Ayodeji Abiola Black & McDonald Limited Thornhill ON

Bronze

Adil Abood Honeywell Energy Solutions Richmond Hill ON

Ayman Aboukallousa PONA Energ Corp. Edmonton AB

Amha Abraha CBRE Toronto ON

Mathew Abraham CLEAResult

Henock Abraham EnviroCentre Ottawa ON

Aivy Mathew Abraham EfficiencyOne Hamilton ON

Bronze

Nurul Abser New Brunswick Power Fredericton NB

Esam Abu Zahra Belimo Mississauga ON

Khaled Abu-Eseifan City of Mississauga Kitchener ON

Yousef Abu-Hassan Parity Inc Toronto ON

Azzam Abu-Rayash City of Oshawa Toronto ON

Bronze

Sanjay Acharya Sanofi Pasteur Canada Brampton ON

Gold

Saroj Acharya MapleTherm Engineering Inc. Vaughan ON

Gold

Kruti Acharya Entrust Engineering Brampton ON

Bronze

Debbie Achatz Franklin Energy Grimsby ON

Silver

Feriel Acher Fonds de placement immobilier Cominar Brossard QC

Bronze

Keith Acheson Sundance Realty & Management Inc Red Deer AB

Kerly Acosta Hitchcock British Columbia Institute of Technology Burnaby BC

Bronze

Karim Adada RO Poirier Inc. Chateauguay QC

Robert Adair Black & McDonald Limited Saskatoon SK

David Adams University of Victoria Victoria BC

Brian Adamyk Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

David Addington Certarus Calgary AB

Adeniyi Adeaga Foothills County Calgary AB

Abiola Adebayo Black & McDonald Canada ON

Silver

Henry Adegunle Toronto Community Housing Toronto ON

Adeyinka Adesina Facility Condition Assessment Portfolio eXperts Toronto ON

Adeyemi Adewunmi Minto Property Inc Ottawa ON

Silver

Abiodun Adeyanju WorleyParsons Limited Edmonton AB

Deepak Adhikari City of Richmond Hill Toronto ON

Greg Adno Greg Adno Consulting Toronto ON

Sam Afkhami nSite Building Management Solutions Inc. North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Nishat Afrin Aladaco Consulting Inc. Barrie ON

Gold

Michael Afrousheh The Home Depot Toronto ON

Muhammad Afzal Compass Group Canada Calgary AB

Bode Agagu Peak Power Inc. North York ON

Peter Agbongiator Elim Solutions Ltd Calgary AB

Samer Agha

Nikhil Agrawal University of British Columbia, Okanagan Calgary AB

Bronze

Mike Ah-Piang CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Maroof Ahad NEWO Global Energy Edmonton AB

Bronze

Elvis Ahihou DEVO CONSULTANTS Beloeil QC

Kashif Ahmad Centennial College Mississauga ON

Samir Ahmad Reon energy Ltd. Karachi

Mohammad Ahmadi University of Calgary Calgary AB

Haris Ahmadzai Enbridge Gas Inc. Lasalle ON

Bronze

Yasser Ahmed MAC Engineering Corp. Oakville ON

Moinuddin Ahmed Visioneering Technical Services Ltd. Toronto ON

Silver

Riaz Ahmed CBRE Limited Mississauga ON

Gold

Mohammed Khaleel Ahmed Siemens Building Technologies Ltd. Burlington ON

Syed Asad Ahmed Automated Logic Ontario Toronto ON

Mohamed Ahmed Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Bronze

Imtiaz Ahmed Essex Energy Corporation Oldcastle ON

Mohammed Ahmed Toronto Hydro-Electric Systems Limited Newmarket ON

Hammad Ahmed City of Charlottetown Charlottetown PE

Tamima Ahmed Defence Construction Canada Hamilton ON

Bronze

Mohamed Ahmed A. Elshoura Petrofac Saskatoon SK

Munim Ahmer City of Toronto Toronto ON

Bronze

Jamien Ahn Rodan Energy Solutions Kitchener ON

Meng Ai Mackenzie Pulp Mill Corporation Mackenzie BC

Graham Aikenhead City of Guelph Cambridge ON

Bronze

Karim Ait Meskine University Rovira i Virgili Mississauga ON

Geoffrey Aitchison McCain Foods Canada New Tecumseth ON

Bronze

Jithin Raj Ajith Kumar Radha County of Simcoe Barrie ON

Md Maniruzzaman Akan Akan Nadine Consulting Engineers Mississauga ON

Md Maniruzzaman Akan Nadine Consulting Engineers Scarborough ON

Farheen Akbar Drift Consulting Inc. Calgary AB

Mehrnusch Akbari Harmony Engineering Limited Nelson BC

Nicholas Akers Yukon Government Whitehorse YT

Nicholas Akers Yukon Government PMD Whitehorse YT

Masoud Akhavan Spectra Engineering Ltd North York ON

Olatunbosun Akinbobola Burman Energy Kettleby ON

Mohamad Al Balmouni Victoria Park Community Homes Hamilton ON

Ahmed Al Najjar DNVGL Dubai

Al-Hamza Al Samaraie ASA Energy Consulting Calgary AB

Bronze

Abdullah Al Subaie Saudi Aramco Guelph ON

Ahmed Al-Issa Kelson Mechanical Inc Pickering ON

Souhib Al-Jasim NCC Ottawa Ontario

Bronze

Hamza Al-Khateeb Aramco Hamilton ON

Moe Al-Mahdawe Cameco Saskatoon SK

Mohammad Al-Masri S+A Footprint CALGARY AB

Samer Al-Natche Nova Scotia Community College Dartmouth NS

Gold

Reem Al-Obiade Brookfield Properties Gloucester ON

Haidar Al-Rufaii City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Hassan Al-Saleem Royal Building Products Woodbridge ON

Ammar Al-Taher Eta-MCT Inc. Scarborough ON

Gold

AHMAD AL-TOWAIR Saudi Energy Efficiency Center (SEEC) Riyadh

Mohammad Al/Masri Stantec Consulting Ltd. Calgary AB

Ammar Al/Taher Toronto Hydro/Electrical System Limited Oakville ON

Silver

Celeste Alahrachi TCHC Toronto ON

Bronze

Areen AlAli Johnson Controls Montreal QC

Abid Alam Private Toronto ON

Faisal Alam University of New Brunswick Fredericton NB

Haretha Alao Hydro-Quebec Distribution MONTREAL QC

Stephen Albanese Schneider Electric Canada Inc. Rockwood ON

Darren Albert Johnson Controls Kanata ON

Bronze

Bill Albertson Catalyst Paper Powell River BC

Rene Alday Riverview Health Centre Winnipeg MB

Keith Alexander NB Power Nuclear Quispamsis NB

Ammar Alharastani Grundfos Canada Inc. Oakville ON

Bashar Alhayek Resource Innovations Toronto ON

Imran Ali Fairmont Hotels & Resorts International Canmore AB

Justin Ali Waterloo North Hydro Waterloo ON

Bronze

Asif Ali AW Rostamani Technical Works Dubai

Arshad Ali Renteknik Group Mississauga ON

Sabah Ali VCH Port Coquitlam BC

Sabir Ali GreenLinks Measuring and Control Systems Trading L.L.C Dubai

Muhammad Abbas Ali Beg ATCO Gas & Pipelines Ltd. Calgary AB

Saad Ali Khan

Sokol Aliko The Corporation of the City of Windsor Windsor ON

Silver

Mohammad Alinezhad Suncor Calgary AB

Bronze

Yasser Alkhaldi Self Employed Nepean ON

Mojgan Allahdini Honeywell Building Solutions Markham ON

Jason Allan County of Simcoe Midhurst ON

Bronze

Jean-François Allard PepsiCo Global Lévis QC

Benoît Allen Dalcon Inc. Québec QC

Silver

James Allen FortisBC Kelowna BC

Bronze

Wayne Allen Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Bronze

Mark Allen Frigitek Canada Kitchener ON

Lloyd Allen Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Leonard Allen Solera Sustainable Energies Company Limited Pickering ON

Chris Allen Cushman Wakefield Asset Services Calgary AB

Christopher Allen Oxford Properties Calgary AB

Bronze

Shawn Allers City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Bronze

A. Shelley Alleyne Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Jason Allison Defence Construction Canada Lancaster Park AB

Mathieu Allyson-Cyr Altanergy Groupe Québec QC

Adriana Almeida Stephenson Engineering LTD Calgary AB

Khaled Almohamad Metropolitan Engineering and Technology London ON

Ali Alnaggar Township of Langley Port Coquitlam BC

Bronze

Percy Antonio Alosilla Cruz Ecosystem Longueuil QC

Bronze

Carrie Aloussis IESO Toronto ON

Afra Alowais Sharjah electricity & water authority Sharjah

Fayez Alramini MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. Burnaby BC

Subhi Alsayed Halcrow Yolles Toronto ON

Osama AlShalaldeh Ryerson University Mississauga ON

Vesna Altiparmakova Amec MMA Saskatoon SK

Xochitl Alvarez Calgary AB

Benjamin Amadi Rebisi Resources Vancouver BC

Silver

Ayo Amanyangole City of Toronto Toronto ON

Kulan Ambalavanar Defence Construction Canada Ottawa ON

Gil Amdurski Toronto and Region Conservation Authority Vaughan ON

Silver

Ehson Ameer Polycon Industries Guelph ON

Semaa Amin ACDS Calgary AB

David Amos Delta Controls Surrey BC

Paul Amsler Nativus Consulting Group / Nativus Energy winnipeg MB

Gold

Madhan Anand Kambo Energy Group Port Coquitlam BC

Namendra Anand Johnson Controls Ottawa ON

Gold

Mohammed Anany Nepean ON

Vergel Anastacio Ecovert Commissioning Mississauga ON

David Anders Hatch Ltd. Burlington ON

Alden Anderson Dagr Industries Vancouver BC

Richard Anderson Canadian Coalition for Green Health Care Branchton ON

Dean Anderson Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Hamilton ON

Gold

Jay Anderson Ameresco Calgary AB

Bojan Andjelkovic BC Hydro Power Smart Vancouver BC

Shane Andrews Delta Calgary South Calgary AB

Robert Andrushuk Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Gold

Joan Ang Region of Waterloo Kitchener ON

Bronze

Alberto Ang Co Bank of Montreal Mississauga ON

Silver

Shayasteh Anisheh Edmonton AB

Jithin Aniyath AW Rostamani Technical Works Dubai

Mary Rose Anlacan Green Technologies FZCO Dubai

Nicholas Annejohn Ecosystem Montréal QC

Haneef Ansari Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Saeid Ansari MMM Group Thornhill ON

MOHAMED ANSARI MIURA CANADA CO. LTD MISSISSAUGA ON

Christopher Anstey Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Blair Antcliffe University of British Columbia Vancouver BC

Rajasrinivas Anupindi Laporte Engineering, Inc. Toronto ON

Alireza Anvari Evergreen Brick Works Toronto ON

Shoeb Anwar Energy Network Services Inc. Toronto ON

Eric Ao Greentech Environmental Solutions Limited Macau

Eugenio Araullo Manila Electric Company Pasig City

Doug Archibald Saskatoon Health Region Saskatoon SK

Michael Archibald EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Giovanni Arend Madalozzo Enerlife Consulting Inc. Oakville ON

Iman Arianmehr Trios Engineering Inc. Belle River ON

Mehmud Arif University of British Columbia Vancouver BC

Carmine Armenti General Motors of Canada Company - CAMI Assembly Ingersoll ON

Bruce Armitage Lake Shore Gold Porcupine ON

Noah Armstrong Muskoka Innovative Energy Bracebridge ON

Gold

Victor Armstrong BGIS Coquitlam BC

Mark Armstrong Armco Solutions, Inc. Fergus ON

Bronze

Jay Armstrong Saanich School District Cranbrook BC

Patrick Armstrong Modern Niagara Alberta Inc. Gatineau QC

Bronze

Muhammad Armughan PITCO Private Limited Lahore

Steven Arnold BES - Building Energy Solutions Ltd. Chilliwack BC

Mark Arnold Grand River Hospital Kitchener ON

Bronze

Brian Arnold Malteurop Winnipeg MB

Harwinder Singh Arora Lantic Inc. Delta BC

Bronze

Sumit Arora Toronto Hydro Brampton ON

David Arsenault Saint John Energy Saint John NB

Blair Arsenault PEI Energy Corporation Charlottetown PE

Pierre Arsenault BGIS Saint John NB

Archie Arshad

Azeem Arshad POLYCON INDUSTRIES Cambridge ON

Srdjan Arsic Key West Engineering Ltd. Saskatoon SK

Gold

Nicky Arthur LUSH Cosmetics Vancouver BC

Nicola Arthur Colliers International North Vancouver BC

Joel Arthurs City of Toronto Waterloo ON

Karim Asani Rogers Communications, Inc. North York ON

Jackie Ashley British Columbia Utilities Commission Vancouver BC

Kausar Ashraf Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Muhammad Sajjad Ashraf Pakistan Petroleum Limited Karachi

Chris Ashton PMC Energy Dartmouth NS

Christopher Ashton PMC energy Darthmouth NS

Syed Arsalan Asif SaskPower Regina SK

Bronze

Tim Aske Prism Engineering Vancouver BC

Bronze

Narayana Asogan Ace Home and Building Enterprise Scarborough ON

Chris Aspin MCN Solutions Ltd. Calgary AB

Mansour Asrani ATS Canada Richmond Hill ON

Poroshat Assadian School District Coquitlam #43 Vancouver BC

David Assinewai Wikwemikong Development Commission Wikwemikong ON

Michael Atalick Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Silver

Tolulope Atoyebi Imperial Tobacco Company Limit Fort mcmurray AB

Michael Attard Alectra Energy Solutions Coldwater ON

Bronze

Hélène Aubin Hydro-Québec Anjou QC

Ryan Aubry Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Real Audet Les contrôles AC Lévis QC

Timothy Auger Canadian Biomass Energy Research Revelstoke BC

Bronze

Yannick Auger Perras SQI Gatineau QC

Christianne Aussant S+A Footprint Russell ON

Lindsay Austrom Williams Engineering Canada Inc. Edmonton AB

Bronze

Vamsi Avala Saputo Saskatoon SK

John Avdoulos Essex Power Corporation Belle River ON

Sonia Avolio BGIS Toronto ON

Saurabh Awasthi LogicLamp Technologies Inc. Vancouver BC

William Aylesworth Geotility Geothermal Systems Victoria BC

Akintunde Ayoade NRCan Winnipeg MB

Francis Ayotte Bouthillette Parizeau Greenfield Park QC

Mouwafak Ayoub CIBC Mississauga ON

Bronze

Filipe Azevedo Lawler Sustainability Kilkenny IE-KK

Ahmed Azhari University of Toronto Mississauga Milton ON

Bronze

Aqila Azizi Johnson Controls, Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Amadou Ba Efficiency New-Brunswick Moncton NB

Khalidou Ba Défense Nationale Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu QC

Bronze

Adegboyega Babasola Enbridge Gas Inc Chatham ON

Ade Babasola Enbridge Gas Inc London ON

Zlatko Bacelic Medic CES clean energy solutions GesmbH Vienna AT-9

Neal Bach Energy Profiles Limited Toronto ON

Michael Bachman Lake House Consulting Lac La Hache BC

Chris Bachour ESC Automation Toronto ON

Bronze

Chris Bachour ESC Automation Mississauga ON

Ludovic Bacs Shawcor Ltd. Toronto ON

Bronze

Greg Baden BECL and Associates Ltd. Calgary AB

Earl Badger University of Calgary Calgary AB

Bronze

Negar Badri University of Calgary Calgary AB

Harsh Bagga Springhill Homes Edmonton AB

Farshid Bagheri BC Building Science Ltd. West Vancouver BC

Marzieh Baghi Sofina Foods, Inc Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Christopher Bagshaw Trenton Cold Storage Group BELLEVILLE ON

Martin Bagshaw Canadian Nuclear Laboratories Chalk River ON

Katrina Bahr SaskPower Regina SK

Behdad Bahrami Vision Extrusions Group Toronto ON

Gold

Ali Bahrami Morningstar Homes Port Coquitlam BC

Uzair Baig Enersource Mississauga ON

Bronze

Louise Bailey Dream North York ON

Pierre Baillargeon Econoler Quebec QC

Bronze

Kristine Baillieul EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Greg Bain FCA Canada Brampton Assembly Plant Mississauga ON

Bronze

Ryan Baines City of Kelowna Kelowna BC

Iqbal Bains GTAA Mississauga ON

Slavica Bajic Efficient Energy Toronto Ontario

Nirwair Bajwa Stantec Edmonton AB

Natalie Baker Ontario Clean Water Agency Lindsay ON

Chandra Baker Regional Municipality of Halton Milton ON

Bronze

Ted Baker CLEAResult Toronto ON

Trevor Baker Consultant Calgary AB

Halle Bakhteeyar Aria Energy Management Co. Tehran

Kanagasabai Balakanthan City of Brampton Brampton ON

Lakshmanan Balan Siemens LLLC Dubai

Doina Balea BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Nirupa Balendran CLEAResult Toronto ON

Marisa Balgue Northern Ontario Wires Cochrane ON

Jasmeet Bali Hamilton Health Sciences Hamilton ON

Ed Baliat Lakeside Process Controls Mississauga ON

Edward Baliat Lakeside Process Controls Ltd. Mississauga ON

Ian Ball TST Systems Energy Inc. Sainte-Therese QC

Bronze

Frank Ball AV Terrace Bay Terrace Bay ON

Franklin Ball Resolute Forest Products Terrace Bay ON

Graham Ballachey Associated Engineering Vancouver BC

Lekan Balogun Startrust Multi-Dynamics Inc. Brampton ON

Miguel Balzan Canadynamics Edmonton AB

Ian Band Glass8 Group of Companies Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Keshawa Bandara Towhship of Langley Maple Ridge BC

Bronze

Mark Baniuk H.H. Angus and Associates Ltd. Toronto ON

Lindsay Banks Vipond Inc. Toronto ON

Raman Bansal Alectra Vaughan ON

Sanjana Bansal Dream Energy Solutions North York ON

Wayne Banting Energy@Work Inc Toronto ON

Bronze

Lynart Bantog Stantec Vancouver BC

Fuqiang Bao University of Toronto Scarborough Scarborough ON

Suraj Baral RO Carbon Labs Halifax NS

Hooman Barari Nargan Engineering and Construction

Lisa Barber CEM Engineering St Catharines ON

Romeo Barbosa Homewood Health Guelph ON

Bronze

Romeo Barbosa Green PI Inc Caledon East ON

Michael Barbu PWGSC Toronto ON

Hayssam Barhoun EcoSmart Building Energy Solutions Ltd. Halifax NS

Bryan Bari FCAPX Toronto ON

Jean-François Baril Pyro Air Châteauguay QC

Silver

David Barker dsb Consultants St. Thomas ON

Adam Barker EQ Building Performance Inc. Stouffville ON

Chris Barker ecobility Sudbury ON

Silver

Kiarash Barkhordari Enersource Hydro Toronto ON

Bronze

Michael Barnard Edmonton AB

Bronze

Chris Barnett Dartmouth NS

Courtenay Barnett Dwight ON

Thomas Alexander Barr Green Metrics St Albert AB

Thomas Barr Green Metrics Technologies Inc. Edmonton AB

Neil Barratt Jones Lang LaSalle Real Estate Services Stouffville ON

Bronze

Dave Barreca Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) Toronto ON

Dawn-Marie Barreira TRIUMF Vancouver BC

Martha Barrett Enercheck Solutions Dartmouth NS

Jean Barrette Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac QC

Gold

Dena Barrette Enwin Utilities Amherstburg ON

Bronze

Patrick Barriault Gemel Saguenay QC

Johnathan Barrington Molson Coors Toronto ON

Reniel Barroso McCallumSather Stoney Creek ON

Kelly Barry Efficiency Nova-Scotia Darthmouth NS

Chris Barry Relight Solutions Edmonton AB

Christopher Barry CLEAResult Edmonton AB

Sean Barry Student Calgary AB

Ragui Barsoum Ecovert Commissioning Corp. Waterloo ON

Silver

Reg Barsoum Ecovert Commissioning Corp. Waterloo ON

Dieter Bartel Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Donna Bartel Coast Mountain Bus Company Burnaby BC

Jeffrey Barten AMO/LAS Wellesley ON

Bob Barthel Red Deer Public Schools Red Deer AB

James Bartlett Peterborough Regional Health Centre Lakehurst ON

Paul Barton BGIS OTTAWA ON

Ryan Basaraba Thurston Engineering Services Saskatoon SK

Clifford Baschuk AME Group Consulting Burnaby BC

Adeib Bashar 3D Energy Ltd Edmonton AB

Bronze

Risto Basic CES Engineering Ltd Toronto ON

Douglas Bastedo Union Gas Limited Kingston ON

Angela Bastian Trane Canada ULC Burnaby BC

Tarcisio Bastos Gerdau Whitby ON

Abir Basu Plains Midstream Canada Airdrie AB

Sheena Bata Globe Telecom, Inc. Taguig City

Jennifer Batista Norfolk Power Distribution Inc. Simcoe ON

Andrew Battaglia Enel X North America, Inc. Oakville ON

Hamdi Battikh Public Services And Procurement Canada - Government Of Canada Mineville NS

Silver

Louis Battiston Resort Municipality of Whistler Whistler BC

Ted Battiston Whistler BC

Neel Bavishi Morrison Hershfield Toronto ON

Brian Baxter Guelph Hydro Newmarket ON

Bronze

Marc Baxter Municipal Climate Change Action Centre Edmonton AB

Lisa Bayley St Thomas Energy Inc. St Thomas ON

Paul Bayliss Morguard Investments Mississauga ON

Karim Bayoumi Neelands Group Ltd. Burlington ON

Martin Bazinet Personal Pointe-Claire QC

Bronze

Nelson Bazinet Systèmes Énergie TST inc . Sainte-Thérèse QC

Bronze

Mona Bazrafshan NYIT West Vancouver BC

Bronze

Kari Beal EQ Building Performance Inc. Vaughan ON

Benoit Beauchamp Systèmes Energie TST Inc Ste-Therese QC

Silver

Marc-André Beauchamp Kolostat Montréal QC

Silver

Marc Beauchemin GazMetro Montreal QC

France Beauchemin A B SCIENCES Saint-Bruno QC

Véronique Beaudoin Centre de services scolaire de la Seigneurie-des-Mille-Îles SAINTE-THÉRÈSE QC

Pierre Beaulieu Data Group Drummondville QC

Eric Beauregard Agence de l'efficacite energetique (AEE) RC, Quebec QC

Claire Beauregard Dubois Chemicals Canada Guelph ON

Jean-Luc Beauseigle GDI Services Techniques MONTRÉAL QC

Mark Beausoleil Soul Property Solutions Red Deer AB

Chris Beaver Sheridan College Brampton ON

Carlee Beaver Municipal Climate Change Action Centre Calgary AB

Bronze

Mark Bebawy Morrison Hershfield Mississauga ON

Andrew Becker Fiesta Farms Toronto ON

Jamie Beckershoff Clean Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Maurice Bedard Delta School District #37 Surrey BC

Cameron Bedard Harmac Pacific Nanaimo BC

Thomas Bedford MCW Hemisphere Ltd Coombs BC

Bronze

William Begley Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Bronze

Leya Behra CLEAResult New Westminster BC

Bronze

Ali Beidas Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Silver

Ahmed Bekhit ICF International Burlington ON

Jean-Francois Belair Dubois Chemicals Canada Inc. Mississauga ON

Robert Belanger Wasaga Beach ON

Matthew Belanger Convergint Technologies LTD Calgary AB

Simon Bélanger Les services Exp inc. Québec QC

Martin Bélanger Equation Groupe Conseil Laval QC

Bob Belanger R.J. Burnside & Associates Collingwood ON

Jean-François Bélanger ACCS Le Groupe inc. TERREBONNE QC

Silver

Jean Bélanger Altanergy Québec QC

Bronze

Jean Bélanger

Carol Belanger Utilities Kingston Kingston ON

Grant Belau Sunfind Solar Products Inc RED DEER AB

Patrick Belina Mohawk College Brantford ON

Gold

Keith Bell City of Winnipeg Springfield MB

Matthew Bell ADM Systems Engineering Bedford NS

Tyler Bell Health City Cayman Islands Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Hamame Bellaoui

Alexandre Belleau BeloTECH Ltée Laval QC

René Bellemare Hydro-Quebec Blainville QC

Philippe Bellerose Ameresco Montreal QC

Michel Bellerose Expertises Michel Bellerose Inc. Eastman QC

Bronze

Audrey Belley Gaz Metro Montreal QC

Ike Bello EfficencyOne Dartmouth NS

Marcus Bellot Steam Specialty Sales Limited North York ON

Patrick Belzile EXP Longueuil QC

Silver

Julie-Anne Belzile Econoler Montréal QC

Tom Bencic Glenrose Rehabilitation Hospital Edmonton AB

Adlane Bendaoud BGIS Ottawa ON

Silver

Carlo Benedetti Hydro-Québec Montréal QC

Abklekrim Benelaidi SNC Lavalin

Simon Benetti Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Victor Benitez PHSA Surrey BC

Compère Benjamin

Andrew Bennett Waterloo North Hydro Waterloo ON

Gold

Ernie Bennett Tetra Tech OGD Richmond BC

Valerie Bennett Ontario Energy Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Ernest Bennett Tetra Tech OGD Inc. Richmond BC

Jason Bennett City of Vancouver Vancouver BC

Robert Benninger ECNG Energy Limited Partnership Burlington ON

Patrick Bensabat Vantage Data Centers Pierrefonds QC

Aboubakeur Bensikhelifa Stantec Quebec QC

Silver

Matthew Benson Canadian Natural Resources Limited Calgary AB

Carlos Benzecri CLEAResult Toronto ON

Silver

Rommel Berdos Trillium Health Partners. MIssissauga ON

Dmitri Berezovski Dynamis Engineering Inc. Toronto ON

Jorge Berganza NUS Consulting Group Toronto ON

Bronze

Claudia Berger IBM La Prairie QC

Alexandre Bergeron SNC Lavalin Montreal QC

Bronze

Normand Bergeron SMI-Enerpro Longueuil QC

Michel Bergeron Multi-Énergie Best Inc. Trois-Rivières QC

Dave Bergeron Hydro-Quebec Blainville QC

Jean-François Bergeron Econoler Québec City QC

Andre Bergeron JLL Toronto ON

Andrés Bermúdez QMC Metering Solutions Toronto ON

Andres Bernal Siegert Edmonton AB

Sneha Bernard CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Christopher Irving Bernard Halifax Regional Municipality Dartmouth NS

Chris Bernard EfficiencyOne (Efficiency Nova Scotia) Dartmouth NS

Josh Bernatchez Tweedie & Associates Consulting Engineers Riverview

Bronze

Joshua Bernatchez City of Moncton Moncton NB

Laura Berndt Sunnybrook Health Services Centre Toronto ON

Chad Berndt BC Transit Victoria BC

Meagan Bernier Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Myra Berrub NWT Power Corporation Hay River NT

Colin Berry Daikin Applied Americas Manotick ON

Matthew Berta CLEAResult Toronto ON

Silver

Sergio Bertani Schneider Electric Canada Inc Richmond BC

Silver

Brian Berthiaume JNE Consulting Ltd Hamilton ON

Cédric Bertrand Ecosystem inc. Québec QC

Mark Bertulli DuBois Chemicals Grimsby ON

Martin Bérubé Hydro-Québec Québec QC

Michael Beshara Irving Oil Refining Saint John NB

Carolyn Best ATCO Calgary AB

Chris Best R.J. England Consulting Regina SK

Matthew Bester Gerdau Steel Cambridge ON

Bronze

Paul Betts Nadine International Inc Toronto ON

Owen Bewick A.R. Thomson Group Edmonton AB

Rachit Bhambri Enbridge Gas Distribution North York ON

Bashir Bhana Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Vishal Bhardwaj Smardt, Inc. Hamilton ON

Subhash Bhatia Regional Municipality of York Newmarket ON

Mahavir Bhatia Ainsworth Inc. Brampton ON

Nimish Bhatnagar Acumen Engineered Solutions International (AESI) Inc. Mississauga ON

Jay Bhatt Tim Hortons Ottawa ON

Kaushik Bhattacharjee Reipower Inc Whitby ON

Gold

Shantanav Bhowmick Canfor Prince George BC

Affouda Léon Biaou The World Bank Washington DC

Bronze

Paul Biddiss George A Kelson Sharon ON

Brendan Biddlecom

Marco Bieri Rede Energy Solutions Ltd. Bowen Island BC

Benjamin Bigelow College of New Caledonia Prince George BC

Vasily Bigildeev University of Saskatchewan Saskatoon SK

Gold

Kyle Bigourdin C.E.S. Engineering Ltd. Burnaby BC

Don Bildfell Cypress Power Ltd. Gibsons BC

Abdul Billah York Catholic Disctrict School Board Aurora ON

Silver

Al Billiald Honeywell Kanata ON

Gold

Brad Billingsley Johnson Controls Canada Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Trevor Billy City of Coquitlam Coquitlam BC

Kéven Bilodeau Énergère Montréal QC

Patrick Bilodeau Bau-Val Inc. Boucherville QC

Tracy Bilous Niagara Peninsula Energy Niagara Falls ON

Silver

Martin Bima FWS Group Winnipeg MB

Michel Binette SNC Lavalin Montreal QC

Andreas Biniaris Domtar Kamloops BC

François Biron

François Biron

Jamie Birtwistle DND

Andrew Bishop Ontario Energy Board Ajax ON

Bronze

Christopher Bisson Ontario Clean Water Agency Kingston ON

William Blacklaws Nutrien Ltd. Saskatoon SK

Bill Blacklaws Nutrien Saskatoon SK

Chris Blackmore reThink Green Sudbury ON

Ryan Blades Capilano University

J Brian Blahey JBB Consultants & Engineers Inc. Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Sebastien Blais Tiree Facility Solutions Inc. Gatineau QC

Derek Blais INDEX Energy Ajax Corporation Napanee ON

Martin Blanchet Gaz Metro St. Mathieu De Beloeil QC

Luc Blanchette BRP inc. Orford QC

Bronze

Brian Blaszynski Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Bronze

Samuel Blenkin Canadian Standards Association Toronto ON

Maria Blesa Gomez NRCan Calgary AB

Bronze

David Bligh Efficiency One Dartmouth NS

Gold

Leah Blois Municipality of East Hants Halifax NS

Lennox Bloomfield Canadian Nuclear Labs Chalk River ON

Jill Bloor Calgary Region Airshed Zone Calgary AB

Krista Blue Saint John Energy Saint John NB

Jeffrey Blunt Enbridge Gas Inc. Toronto ON

Jean-Philippe Bluteau CIUSSS de la Mauricie-et-du-Centre-du-Québec Trois-Rivières QC

Giorgio Boccalon Guelph Hydro Electric Systems Inc. Hamilton ON

Silver

Emil Bock City of Nanaimo Nanaimo BC

Nicholas Bodie Victoria BC

Brian Boechler University of Saskatchewan Saskatoon SK

Bronze

Curt Boechler Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Alex Bogun Region of Peel Whitby ON

Bronze

Oleksiy Bogun Region of Peel Whitby ON

Bronze

Mark Bohm Suncor Energy Calgary AB

Luc Boily Regulvar Inc. Laval QC

Yannick Boissonneault SNC Lavalin O&M Québec QC

Mario Boissonneault Groupe Stavibel, Inc. Rouyn-Noranda QC

Bronze

Julie Boisvert Temec Engineering Group Ltd. Burnaby BC

Hassan Bokhary WSP Canada Edmonton AB

Howard Boland Goldcorp Canada Ltd Thunder Bay ON

Ozge Bolek Lush Cosmetics Toronto ON

Joshua Boles Emerson Toronto ON

Silver

Adrian Bollard AMB Green Energy Solutions Irricana AB

Benoit Bombardier Cascades GIE Inc. Kingsey Falls QC

Mathew Bonarek Klenzoid Canada Inc. (DuBois Chemicals Canada Inc) Pierrefonds QC

Leonardo Bonilla Martinez Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. North York ON

David Bonnant Defence Construction Canada (DCC) Québec QC

Bronze

Kevin Bonner TEMEC Engineering Maple Ridge BC

Daniel Bonnet Brandt Regina SK

Gregory Bonser Alert Energy Toronto ON

Bronze

Myles Boonstra Shared Health Winnipeg MB

Bronze

James Booth ADM Systems Engineering

Daniel Booy Altum Engineering Courtenay BC

David Booz Booz Engineering Toronto ON

Harnoor Boparai Enbridge Toronto ON

Bronze

Darren Borden Weston Foods Toronto ON

Lucas Born EnPowered Inc. Kitchener ON

Silver

Andrew Born KGS Group Regina SK

Yuriy Borovskyy CLEAResult Calgary AB

Jim Bos ATCO Calgary AB

Bronze

Melanie Bos Government of Prince Edward Island, Department of Agriculture and Fisheries Charlottetown PE

James Bos ATCO Okotoks AB

Bronze

Philip Bosco Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Silver

Ranajit Bose Glencore Canada Inc. - XPS Consulting & Testwork Services Azilda ON

Yuri Botero PaperWorks Packaging Group Kitchener ON

Ayad Botros Self Employed Milton ON

Paul Botros Paner House Corporation Waterloo ON

NADER BOTROS Hamilton General Hospital Hamilton ON

sandra bou madi Taqeef dubai

Rachid Bouatit Public Services and Procurement Canada(PSPC) Gatineau QC

Hani Bouazizi Honeywell Quebec QC

Bronze

Pierre-André Bouchard Energere Consultant, Inc. Montreal QC

Bronze

Guillaume Bouchard

Guillaume Bouchard

Daniel Boucher Solutions Kwinet Pointe-Claire QC

Denys Boucher Rio Tinto Chicoutimi QC

Michael Boudana Jewish General Hospital Cote Saint-Luc QC

Éric Bouillon

Éric Bouillon

Nathalie Boulet Bouthillette Parizeau & Associates, Inc. Longueuil QC

Bronze

Keith Boulton Union Gas Limited Toronto ON

Lamia Boumahdi Aéronergie Montréal QC

Bronze

Simon Bourbonnais Direct Energy Business Services Ottawa ON

Carsen Bourchier-Willans Panevo Vancouver BC

Erin Bourdeau Entegrus Powerlines Chatham ON

Brayden Bourgouin NAIT Edmonton AB

Jean-Simon Bourret Suncor Énergie Montreal QC

Scott Boutot BGIS Hinton AB

Jean Bouvrette Montreal City - Space for life Montreal QC

Ken Bovair Department of National Defense Hornell Hights ON

Jordy Bowen North Vancouver BC

Daniel Bowie ICF International Ottawa ON

Todd Boyd The Regional Municipality of York Scarborough ON

Randy Boyd Defence Construction Canada Edmonton AB

Denis Boyer Ecohabitation Verdun QC

Silver

Kyle Boyko 3D Energy Sherwood Park AB

Bronze

John Boyle BC Non-Profit Housing Association Vancouver BC

Emmet Boyle University of Regina Regina SK

Ainaz Bozorgzadeh Prism Engineering LTD Burnaby BC

Terry Brace QED Technical Services Inc. Langley BC

Bronze

James Bracken Alex McCoy Plumbing & Heating Ltd. Kingston ON

Tyler Bradburn Thames Valley District School Board London ON

Dan Bradley FortisBC Surrey BC

Robert Bradley Vancouver Coastal Health Vancouver BC

Bronze

Kevin Bradley Crombie REIT Halifax NS

David Brady Ontario Power Authority Milton ON

Carrie Bramham-Schwippl Westario Power Inc. Chesley ON

Bronze

Kadra Branker Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Brian Branting School District 79, Cowichan Valley Duncan BC

Gurpal Brar Hollyburn Properties Ltd Burnaby BC

Bronze

Tracy Brason TaB Renewable Energy Services Calgary AB

Robert Brassington DND Cold Lake AB

Maurya Braun City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Jonah Braverman TELUS Communications Inc. Cote Saint-Luc QC

Mathieu Breau New Brunswick Community College Moncton NB

Thomas Bredenkamp Newlands ecoConsulting Services Penticton BC

Chris Brennan Neucel Specialty Cellulose Port Alice BC

Shaun Brennan ENMAX Energy Corporation Edmonton AB

Timothy Brereton City Green/House Whiperers Chilliwack BC

Jean-François Breton Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada Québec QC

Crawford Brewer Tweedie & Associates Consulting Engineers Ltd. Riverview NB

Bronze

Gille Briand Enercheck Moncton NB

Yoann Briant Schneider Electric Canada Lasalle QC

Martin Brière Provencher Dubois Chemicals Saint Laurent QC

Dan Briggs Enertech Atlantic Inc.

Mark Britton PUC Services Sault Ste Marie ON

Bronze

François Brizard Sherbrooke QC

Arnold Brockmann Schneider Electric Edmonton AB

Francis Brodeur Multi-Énergie Best Inc. Trois-Rivières QC

Nicolaas Broers BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Bronze

Warren Brooke Greenline Engineering Inc. Calgary AB

Andrew Brookes LBE Group, Inc. Kenora ON

Jennifer Brooks CLEAResult Canada Inc. Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Cody Brookwell ATCO Calgary AB

Bronze

Sean Brophy Trane Canada ULC Burnaby BC

Celeste Brosseau BC Hydro New West Minster BC

Bronze

Thorsten Brost Induspec North Bay ON

Bronze

Pat Brothers Town of Valleyview Valleyview AB

Colton Brough Stantec Consulting Ltd Calgary AB

Amy Brown Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Ben Brown Honeywell Markham ON

James Brown Halifax Regional Municipality Halifax NS

Darrell Brown Omya Canada Perth ON

Anthony Brown EXP Services Moncton NB

Jim Brown Halifax Regional Municipality Halifax NS

Nicolas Brown Recipe Unlimited Toronto ON

Bronze

Nick Brown Recipe Unlimited Concord ON

Bronze

Spencer Brown RJ Burnside Mississauga ON

Emerson Brown Washington Mills Niagara Falls ON

Andrea Bruce SaskPower Regina SK

Sabine Brueske Energetics Incorporated Bellingham WA

Marc Brun Skyward Energy Grand-Barachois NB

Sabin Brunet SNB Énergie Les Cèdres Qc

Katelyn Brunskill Toronto ON

David Brushett Thermalwise Halifax NS

Silver

Philip Brusse University of British Columbia Vancouver BC

Eric Buan Union Gas Ltd. Toronto ON

Sarah Buckle Translink New Westminster BC

Matthew Buckley NB Power Saint John NB

Lisa Buckley Cultivate Group Toronto ON

Marito Bucol PCL Industrial Management Inc. Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Viorel Danut Bucur Groupe Gicleurs Éclair Inc. Québec QC

Garvin Budhoo Winpak Ltd Winnipeg MB

Christopher Budowski Teck Coal Limited Fernie BC

Randall Bugg Canderel Toronto ON

Silver

Angie Bugg Saskatchewan Environmental Society Saskatoon SK

Bronze

Agnieszka Bugiel Union Gas Waterloo ON

Mike Bujold Efficiency New Brunswick Saint John NB

Tom Bukacek CAPREIT Toronto ON

Bronze

Douglas Bull Between jobs Calgary AB

Scott Bullock Enbridge Gas Distribution North York ON

Megan Bunney SaskEnergy Regina SK

Maurice Buonastella Toronto District School Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Dinesh Burad Synchro Architecure Inc. Edmonton AB

Samia Burbano MCW Hemisphere Ltd. Edmonton AB

Bronze

Diane Burger Fisheries and Oceans Canada Victoria BC

Bronze

Ben Burger CLEAResult Vancouver BC

Ian Burgess E&I Engineering Ltd. Fredericton NB

Raymond Burgess City of Edmonton Fort Saskatchewan AB

Bronze

Peter Burgess Burgess & Associates Calgary AB

Tim Burke Evergreen Power Ltd Lindsay ON

Kristine Burke Efficiency Nova Scotia Coroporation (ENSC) Dartmouth NS

Gold

Pat Burke Flakeboard Company Ltd. St. Stephen NB

Dan Burlac PWGSC Toronto ON

Bronze

Danut Burlac Public Works Government Svcs. Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Eugenio Burnier Siemens Ottawa ON

Raymond Cecil Burns Weyerhaesuer Kenora ON

Chris Burrell Harvard Property Management inc. Regina SK

Tracy Burt ICF Calgary AB

Geneviève Bussières Natural Gas Technologies Centre Boucherville QC

Paul Butland Michelin North America (Canada) Frasers Mountain NS

Lawrence Butler Bahamas Electricity Corporation Nassau, Bahamas NP

Chris Buzunis Manitoba Housing Winnipeg MB

Chris Buzunis Province of Manitoba Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Natalie Byczynski FCA Tecumseh ON

Niall Byrne Integral Toronto ON

Bronze

Mark Byvelds Siemens Ottawa ON

Orlando Cabading Toronto Community Housing Toronto ON

Alan Caballero Trane Canada ULC Markham ON

Matt Cable Enbridge Gas Inc. North York ON

Bronze

Nancy-Ariel Cabrera-Munoz Société de Contrôle Johnson Canada S.E.C Montréal QC

Silver

Robert Cadieux Pratt & Whitney Longueuil QC

Simon Peter Caine BGIS Montréal QC

Bronze

Simon Caine Trane St-Laurent QC

Bronze

Robin Cairns BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Ronald Caldwell CBRE Limited Brampton ON

Bronze

Marco Calibani Essex Energy Corporation Old Castle ON

Bronze

Jason Calleja Enwin Utilities Windsor ON

Silver

Philippe Calvé Rackam Sherbrooke,Quebec

Antoine Camarda Groupe Helios, Gestion d\'infrastructures et de services urbains inc. Montréal QC

Bronze

Enrico Camasso BGIS Ottawa ON

Bronze

Diego Cameto

Eddie Camilleri William Osler Health System Etobicoke ON

Bronze

Edward Camilleri William Osler Health System Toronto ON

Frank Cammalleri Enerlife Consulting Toronto ON

Mark Cammisuli Preston Phipps, Inc Toronto ON

David Campbell Alberta Health Services Calgary AB

Michael Campbell Equilibrium Engineering Inc. Kentville NS

Dan Campbell Toronto ON

Dave Campbell Vancouver BC

Lorne Campbell City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Daniel Campbell ADMSE, Actemium Fredericton NB

Kendra Campbell EfficiencyOne Halifax NS

Matthew Campbell Windsor-Detroit Bridge Authority Windsor ON

Sara Campbell Summerhill Group Inc. Dartmouth NS

E. Jay Campo University of Calgary Calgary AB

A-J Canavor Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Christopher Caners SolarShare Toronto ON

Michael Cann Department of National Defence Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Matthew Cannon Lakeridge Health Bowmanville ON

Matt Cannon Lakeridge Health Oshawa ON

Ryan Cannon Modern Niagara Vaughan ON

Dave Cano Western University London ON

Bronze

David Cano Tinoco CESS Consulting Fonthill ON

Sébastien Cantin Dalcon Ville de Québec QC

Steve Cao BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Steve Capello SNC Lavalin OM Ottawa ON

Joshua Caplan Prism Engineering Vancouver BC

Edmund Carbonell Quadreal Vancouver BC

Enrique Carbonell Schneider Electric Chateauguay QC

Simon Cardin Énaircomp Inc. Laval QC

Sébastien Careau Les contrôles AC Levis QC

Marco Carello WestPro Building Performance Testing & Consulting Calgary AB

Steven Carias the City of Brampton Brampton ON

Rhett Carillo Ecovis Engineering Ab Dhabi

Philippe Carli Énergère Inc. Vaudreuil-Dorion QC

Daniel Carlin Region of Durham Oshawa ON

Bronze

Sean Carlson McElhanney Consulting Services Ltd. Prince Rupert BC

Patrick Carlson McElhanney Consulting Services Ltd. Prince Rupert BC

Tanya Carlson Calgary Region Airshed Zone Calgary AB

Charles-Antoine Caron Innergytech inc. Drummondville QC

Charity Carr Efficiency One Dartmouth NS

Gold

John Carr Arctic Energy Alliance Yellowknife NT

Bronze

Daniel Carr Alectra Utilities Toronto ON

Silver

Michael Carr Actemium Canada Mississauga ON

Patrick Carr 2G Energy Fergus ON

Christopher Carr Pattern Energy Belle River ON

André Carrier Hydro-Quebec Montreal QC

Silver

Jarrett Carriere J.L. Richards Ottawa ON

Bronze

Ray Carrigan Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Raymond Carrigan EfficiencyOne Sydney Forks NS

Bronze

Rab Carrigan Royal Victoria Regional Health Centre Barrie ON

Bronze

Jennifer Carroll Edmonton AB

Kaitlin Carroll The Atmospheric Fund Toronto ON

Kailtlin Carroll The Atmospheric Fund North York ON

Brittany Carroll Kambo Energy Group Vancouver BC

Scott Carter Ontario Clean Water Agency Toronto ON

David Carter Ottawa Community Housing Corp. Carleton Place ON

Bronze

Terron Cartwright CBCL Limited Halifax NS

Robert Carvell P.Eng Trane Atlantic Saint John NB

Marcos Casimirri Ramirez CBCL Ltd. Halifax NS

Brett Cass Canadian Home Builders\' Association Ottawa ON

Vic Cassano BGIS Toronto ON

Bronze

Gwendal Castellan Tourism Vancouver Vancouver BC

Xhunaaxhi Castillo Quevedo Schneider Electric Mississauga ON

Guillaume Cavanagh-Morin Kwatroe Consultans Inc. Gaspé QC

Guillaume Cavanagh/Morin Kwatroe Consultans Inc. Gaspé QC

Alberto Cayuela Centre for Interactive Research on Sustainability Vancouver BC

Vladimir Ceaus Ameresco Canada Inc. Richmond Hill ON

François Céré Mécanique du Bâtiment MC2 Sherbrooke QC

Rodrigo Cerqueira Martin Roy et Associés Deux-Montages QC

Erdinc Cetin Oakville ON

Yvonne Chabassol Defence Construction Canada Halifax NS

Hervey Chabot Kasa Management LTD Grande Prairie AB

Dario Chacon Centennial College Toronto ON

Fatima Zahra Chakir Star Energy Solutions Inc. Binbrook ON

Pradyumna Challa CLEAResult Mississauga ON

Bronze

Andrew Chalmers Spirax Sarco Canada Ltd. Concord ON

Colin Chan Pulse Energy Burnaby BC

Allen Chan Enbridge Gas Waterloo ON

Ding Chan Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bernard Chan Simon Fraser University Burnaby BC

Chong Yip Chan Simon Fraser University Vancouver BC

Pascal Chan Voo Lin Oshawa ON

Suresh Chand Maple Leaf Foods Mississauga ON

Vivek Chandavarkar CEM Engineering Calgary AB

Kiran Chandran IESO Toronto ON

RANJITH CHANDRAN Philips Dubai

Manish Chandwani CLEAResult Canada Inc Toronto ON

Bronze

Chun-Sheng (Daniel) Chang Private Calgary AB

Gary Chang Mitsubishi Electric Sales Canada Mississauga ON

Sukhminderjeet Channa AirGenuity, Inc. Barrie ON

Alexander Chapman The Corporation of the City of Guelph Guelph ON

Bronze

David Chapman Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

Alex Chapman Our Energy Guelph Guelph ON

Bronze

Michael Chapman Nova Scotia Community College Dartmouth NS

Wael Charanek CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Adrienne Charles Ontario Power Authority Toronto, ON

Chantel Charles Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Jim Charles Houle Electric Ltd. Burnaby BC

James Charles Houle Electric Ltd. Burnaby BC

Sebastien Charrel Schneider Electric Montreal QC

Daniel Charron The Rainbow District School Board Sudbury ON

Émilie Chartrand Econoler Québec QC

Pierre-Yves Chassain KelvinEnergies Toronto ON

Paul Chateau Leap Energy Solutions Corp. Calgary AB

Mehreen Chaudary Honeywell Saskatoon SK

Javed Chaudhary City of Calgary Calgary AB

Silver

Abhijeet Chaudhary Global Energy and Environmental Engineering Services LLC Abu Dhabi Masdar City

Trevor Chaulk Automated Logic Ottawa ON

Nazim Sofiane Chedri CN Railway Montreal QC

Glen Cheetham City of Kamloops Kamloops BC

Kelsey Chegus MCW Hemisphere Ltd. Calgary AB

Elamir Chehab Siemens Building Technologies Mississauga ON

Bronze

Raouf Chehaiber Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation (CMHC) Ottawa ON

Bronze

Xi Chen Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Silver

Yichao Chen Morrison Hershfield Calgary AB

Bronze

Simon Chen Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Jeremy Chen Bendygo Inc Richmond Hill ON

Yun Chen Imperial Oil Calgary AB

Shuai (Rebbeca) Chen IESO Toronto ON

Shuai (Rebbeca) Chen IESO Toronto ON

Felix Chen QuadReal Vancouver BC

Shuai (Rebecca) Chen IESO Toronto ON

Fei Chen Naden Liberty Utilities Corporation Oakville ON

Silver

Jessie Cheng Toronto Water Toronto ON

Adrian Cheng City of Burnaby Vancouver BC

Roy Cheng Suncor Energy Inc. Calgary AB

Eric Cheng WEIR Minerals Canada Calgary AB

Gang Cheng Evraz North America Regina SK

John Cheng Law Strata Engineering Burnaby BC

Samira Cherbal AKONOVIA Montréal QC

Hossein Cheshmavar Demtroys Incorporation Sherbrooke QC

Bronze

Ronan Chester Port Metro Vancouver Vancouver BC

Derek Cheung Isotherm Engineering Ltd. Mississauga ON

Bronze

McKen Cheung BC Institute of Technology Richmond BC

Bronze

Jimmy Cheung University of Toronto Toronto ON

Cynthia Cheung CLEAResult Toronto ON

Sarabjeet Chhatwal NoviClean Inc. Calgary AB

Rajkaran Chhina City of Brampton Brampton ON

William Chiasson Pembroke MDF Inc. Welland ON

Sarah Chiasson EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Silver

Amanda Chiasson London Hydro London ON

Mark Chidwick eDecisions Ltd Bragg Creek AB

William Chihata Town of Whitchurch-Stouffville Whitchurch-Stouffville ON

Richard Ching City of Burnaby Burnaby BC

Chandramouli chinnakkannu Vijayakumar Highbury Canco Corp Windsor ON

Angela Chios Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Eric Chisholm Halsall Associates Ltd. Toronto ON

Shawn Chisholm NB Power Fredericton NB

Cecilia Chiu Solas Energy Consulting Calgary AB

Tommy Chiu Stantec Vancouver BC

Joken Chiu City of Markham Markham ON

Christine Choi Dynergy Energy Management Etobicoke ON

Ryan Choi Ecolibrium Strategies, Inc. Toronto ON

Christine Yoo Jin Choi Dynergy Energy Management Inc. Concord ON

Stephen Choi Panevo Vancouver BC

Robin Chong Talent Employment Inc. Scarborough ON

WEJDEN CHOUCHENE CIMA+ Lachine QC

Bronze

Jason Choy Toronto and Region Conservation Authority Etobicoke ON

Silver

Michael Chrapala Lakeside Process Controls Toronto ON

Bronze

Benoit Chrétien Independant Montréal QC

Andrew Christakos Sheridan College Oakville ON

Marilyn Christensen School District 43 Coquitlam Coquitlam BC

Kelly Christensen Black & McDonald markham ON

Doggett Christian

Amanda Christianson EfficiencyOne Middle Sackville NS

Gold

Paul Christner City of Kitchener Waterloo ON

Silver

Donald Chu Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Silver

Kar Kit (Gary) CHU New Vector Engineering Design & Consultancy Co., Ltd. Macao Macao

Lincoln Chua Thompson Rivers University Edmonton AB

Silver

Jo Hong Chuan Integral Group Vancouver BC

Tyler Chuddy Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Nick Chui Mississauga ON

Kevin Chui Energy@Work, Inc. Toronto ON

Kevin Chui Energy@Work Inc Toronto ON

Ka-Ping Daniel Chum Enbridge Gas Distribution Scarborough ON

Tricia Chung City of Oshawa Oshawa ON

Bronze

Wilson (Yung-Han) Chung EnerCare Connections Inc. Mississauga ON

Roy Chung Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

David Chung Continual Energy Inc. Mississauga ON

Ivan Chuen-Yeung Chung Energy Profiles Limited Markham ON

Wilson (Yung-Han) Chung EnerCare Connections Inc. Mississauga ON

Thomas Chung Indigetech Inc. Ohsweken ON

Joe Ciarniello Vancouver Island Health Authority Victoria BC

Silver

Donato Ciasullo Honeywell Building Solutions Aurora ON

Brian Cimbron Conestoga College Ayr ON

Jérôme Cinq-Mars Econoler Québec QC

Bronze

Maria Cinquino RCMP Ottawa ON

Radu Ciotirca University of Toronto Toronto ON

Silver

Vincent Cisa-Paré reThink green Sudbury ON

Francis Claeys Wiles-legault & Associates Limited Metcalfe ON

Neville Clare Carib 3 Energy Kingston

David Clark Sheridan College Mississauga ON

Bronze

Fred Clark Casino Rama Resort Coldwater ON

Sean Clark DND, RPO Detachment Gagetown Oromocto NB

Terri Clark Greenwave Innovations Inc. Regina SK

Gareth Clarke BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Frederick Clarke Trillium Renewables Inc. Brampton ON

Bronze

Martin Clarke Metro Vancouver Vancouver BC

Al Clarke Canaport LNG Saint John NB

Roland Clarke Clarke Energy Associates Saint Thomas Barbados

Matt Clarke ATCO Gas Calgary AB

Bronze

Paula Claudino ICF Marbek Ottawa ON

Jonathan Cleall ENMAX Energy Corporation Edmonton AB

Joad Clément Municipal District of Bonnyville Calgary AB

Tatum Clendenning Province of NB Dept. Transp & Infrastructure Saint John NB

Claudiu Clivet

Eddy Cloutier Bouthillette Parizeau et Associés Longueuil QC

Bronze

Yanick Cloutier-Landry

Yanick Cloutier-Landry

Marnie Cluckie City of Hamilton Hamilton ON

Scott Clumpus Angus Consulting Management Limited Victoria BC

Vincent Clusiau Perreault Energere Chambly QC

Michael Coady Department of National Defence

Marcie Cochrane Ready Engineering Kamloops BC

Bradley Cochrane General Motors Canada Whitby ON

Bronze

Paul Cochrane Lambton College Sarnia ON

Ryan Cohen QuadReal Property Group Vancouver BC

Charles Coimbra Hydro One Toronto ON

Robert Coish Franklin Energy Services, LLC Hamilton ON

Silver

Enzo Colangelo Ameresco Canada Inc. Richmond Hill ON

Peter Colasante York University Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Neil Cole CBRE Limited Toronto ON

Patrick Coleman Black & Veatch Mississauga ON

Randall Colgan City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Melanie Colic

Christopher Collett Christopher Collett and Associates Ltd Surrey BC

William Vaness Collin Integral Group Vancouver BC

Timothy Collins Erie Thames Powerlines Ingersoll ON

Silver

Bob Collins Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) Toronto ON

Bronze

Marc Collins Bedrock Energy Storage Toronto ON

Bronze

Ron Collins Sinopa Energy Inc. Chatham ON

Vernon Collins Sinopa Energy Inc. Chatham ON

Derek Collins BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Michael Colquhoun Thames Valley District School Board St. Thomas ON

Brittany Colville St. Albert AB

Bronze

Sarah Colvin Cambridge and North Dumfries Hydro Cambridge ON

Luce Comeau Downeast Plastics Limited Cap-Pelé NB

Remi Comeau Ville de Dieppe Dieppe NB

Benjamin Compère Jonquiere, QC QC

Sam Conard City of Lethbridge Lethbridge AB

Samuel Conard City of Lethbridge Lethbridge AB

Bronze

Liam Connell Manulife Toronto ON

Erin Connelly Greater Sudbury Hydro Inc. Sudbury ON

Donald Connolly Energy Solutions Global Inc. London ON

Silver

Ryan Connor Efficiency Manitoba Winnipeg MB

Gary Conrad Ford Motor Company of Canada Inc. Oakville ON

Jérôme Conraud McGill University Montreal QC

Frank Conte Whitby HydroEnergy Services, Inc. Whitby ON

Silver

Nathan Cook Dillon Consulting Ltd. Windsor ON

Chad Cook Strathcona County Sherwood Park AB

Silver

Liam Cook EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Gary Cook MolsonCoors Moncton NB

Kent Cook Williams Operating Corporation Marathon ON

Cory Cook Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Paula Cook Nova Scotia Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal Halifax NS

Darren Cooper Renteknik Group Inc Burlington ON

James Cooper Simcoe-Muskoka Catholic D.S.B. Barrie ON

Andrew Cooper New Gold Inc. Kamloops BC

Bronze

Renata Cooper Renata Consulting Calgary AB

Bronze

Michelle Cooper ICF Consulting Ottawa ON

William Copeland Heritage Standing Inc. Fredericton NB

Luc Corbeil A. Lassonde Inc. Granby QC

Florin Corcoz Architecttura Inc. Architects Windsor ON

Jeffrey Corden Alliance Engineering Services, Inc. Winnipeg MB

Christine Corera IESO Toronto ON

Bronze

Mario Coria Risk Mitigation Consulting, Inc. Chula Vista CA

Tami Cormack Calgary AB

Phil Cormier Bronson Consulting Ottawa ON

Tyler Cormier RSEI Fredericton NB

James Corning Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Dave Corning Efficiency Nova-Scotia Dartmouth NS

Myles Cornish EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Kevin Corrado Johnson Controls Saint-Laurent QC

Rafael Corral Siemens Canada Inc. Burlington ON

Gold

Sasha Corrent Allied Properties REIT Toronto ON

Gelman Cortes ICF Regina SK

Bronze

Michael Cortese ArcelorMittal Dofasco Hamilton ON

Bronze

Brandon Cosman OMC Energy Moncton NB

Mathieu Cote Canadian Institute for Energy Training (CIET) Toronto ON

Bronze

Charles Cote Gaz Metro Montreal QC

Daniel Côté Ressources Naturelles Canada -CMIN- Val-d\'Or QC

Michel Cotton Glencore Belledune NB

Hassan Couache Demtroys Technologies Inc. Sherbrooke QC

Mathieu Courchesne Groupe Alphard Montreal QC

David Courte ICF Consulting Canada Ltd. Calgary AB

Clifford Courtice 717 Project Solutions Ltd. Calgary AB

Michael Courvoisier Cadillac Fairview / Toronto Eaton Centre Toronto ON

Devin Cousineau Convergint Technologies Belmont ON

François Cousineau City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Bronze

David Cousins Cousins Consulting Services Vancouver BC

Gerard Coutinho Forbes Marshall Canada Inc. Mississauga ON

Renaud Couture Hydro-Québec Rimouski QC

Marc Couture CBC Winnipeg MB

Marie Couture-Roy Econoler Quebec QC

Bronze

Kady Cowan Energy Ecosystems Toronto ON

Jeffrey Cowling Oldcastle ON

Hugh Cox Avon Maitland District School Board Seaforth ON

Phillip Cox NS Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal Halifax NS

David Cox SAIT Calgary AB

Thomas Craddock Panevo Services Ltd. Barrie ON

Bronze

William L. Craig Chrysler Canada Brampton ON

Liviu Craiu-Botan Oxford Properties Group Toronto ON

Adam Crandall Environmental Dynamics Ltd Edmonton AB

Steve Crane Efficiency NS Dartmouth NS

Brett Crawford CES Engineering LTD Burnaby BC

Brent Crawford Homesol Building Solutions Inc. Moncton NB

Silver

Cathy Crawford Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Catherine Crawford IHS Markit CALGARY AB

Adrienne Cressman Cadillac Fairview Toronto ON

Bronze

Garth Cressman WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Yvon Crevier Universite du Quebec a Montreal UQAM Blainville QC

Chris Crevier Edmonton AB

Christopher Crevier Edmonton AB

Thomas Crevier Ambioner Québec QC

Rod Crichton London District Energy London ON

Yvonne Crichton Union Gas Limited Stoney Creek ON

Conor Cronin Doherty Engineering, Inc. Mississauga ON

Ian Crookston Sobeys Inc North York ON

Gold

Timothy Cross Province of New Brunswick Maugerville NB

Tim Cross Province of New Brunswick Maugerville NB

Raphael Croteau Ecosystem Quebec QC

Ian Cruickshank TELUS Toronto ON

Bernice Cruz CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Trizza Marie Cruz MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. Toronto ON

Deo Cruz YMCA Metro Central Toronto ON

Elizabet Cruz Torres GPI Engineering Oakville ON

Joel Culannay Blackstone Energy Services Markham ON

Silver

Patrick Culhane Ivanhoé Cambridge Montréal QC

Jonathan Cullar Power TakeOff Perth East ON

Ian Cullis BC Non-Profit Housing Association North Vancouver BC

Chad Cumberland Power Stream Inc. Vaughan ON

Bronze

Hugh Cumming Union Gas Ltd. Waterloo ON

Robert Cummins TST Energy Systems, Inc Sainte-Therese QC

Bronze

Christopher Curran ABB Inc. Courtice ON

Michael Currie Ameresco Canada Inc Halifax NS

Matthew Curtis Newmont Goldcorp Thunder Bay ON

Bronze

Jacques Cusson Annexair St-Eugène-de-Grantham QC

Bronze

André-Simon Cyr GHGES Marine Solutions Gaspé QC

Jonathan Cyr-Morin Services Experts J.C.M. Laval QC

Matthew da Costa Bluewater Power Sarnia ON

Gold

Edward Da Silva Air Liquide Canada Hamilton ON

Michael Da Silva Blackthorn Management Inc. Vaughan ON

Daniel Da Silva Office Municipale d\'Habitation de Montréal Montreal QC

Connor Dacquay GEOptimize Winnipeg ON

Shima Dadvar Inviro Engineered Systems Toronto ON

Saleh Daei City of Brampton North York ON

Bronze

Naoufal Dahbi CLEAResult Yellowknife NT

Nao Dahbi Arctic Energy Alliance Calgary AB

Hassan Dahbi Skali Ministère de la Défense nationale St-Jean-sur-Richelieu QC

Sanjay Dahiya Mississauga ON

Allan Dai CLEAResult Toronto ON

Liqun Dai SickKids Hospital Toronto ON

Bronze

Jacques Daigle NB Power Woodstock NB

Chantal Daigle Verrier NBPower na NB

Silver

Osman Daknach Mecasolaire Inc. Laval QC

Peter Daldoss WSP Toronto ON

Kenneth Dale Energy Advantage Burlington ON

Bronze

Ken Dale Energy Advantage Burlington ON

Bronze

Keith Daley Sobeys Stellarton NS

Rina DAlimonte Enbridge Windsor ON

Jean Dallaporta Enviroporta Inc. Bathurst NB

Alex Dallas Detroit MI

Gaston Dalpé PG Énergie Inc. Longueuil QC

Bronze

Colin Daly Skookumchuk Pulp, Inc. Skookumchuck BC

Nicholas Dalziel CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Nick Dalziel Goldfin Consulting Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Peter Damsbaek Energy Performance Services (EPS) Inc. Montreal QC

Alain Dandurand Detour Gold Cochrane ON

Stewart Dankner Mississauga ON

Andre Rodrigues Dantas Petróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras Rio de Janeiro RJ

Zachary Danyluk UBC Vancouver BC

Patrick Darby WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Bronze

Alastair Darrach Nedco, Div. of Rexel Candada Electrical, Inc. Darmouth NS

Abdalla Darwech Union Gas Ltd. London ON

Bronze

SUBRAT DAS AV Terrace Bay Terrace Bay ON

Sonali Das Power Factors Ottawa ON

Bronze

Peter Dash Colliers International Toronto ON

Ali Dasmeh Environment and Climate Change Canada Ottawa ON

Bronze

Julien Daumont GPH inc. Salaberry-de-Valleyfield QC

Bronze

Cedric Daval Société québécoise des infrastructures (SQI) Montral QC

Mark Davey DuBois Chemicals London ON

Denis Davidov Equinix Canada Ltd. Whitby ON

Tyler Davids Modern Niagara Vaughan ON

Neil Davidson Entrust Engineering Inc Toronto ON

William Davidson NS

Matthew Davidson Efficiency NS Dartmouth NS

Silver

Gordon Davies Triovest Realty Advisors Inc Toronto ON

Bronze

Christopher Davies University of Saskatchewan Saskatoon SK

William Davies Union Gas Ltd. Windsor ON

Bronze

Kenneth Davis CDN Power Pac Edmonton AB

Bronze

Norman Davis PowerGen Limited Burlington ON

James Davis J. Davis Engineering Ltd. Grande Prairie AB

Mathew Davy InnPower Corporation Innisfill ON

Silver

Matthew Day Community Energy Investment Strategy Kitchener ON

Keith Day YMCA Calgary Calgary AB

Francisco De Alba Santana AME Group Vancouver BC

Catherine De Blois-Villeneuve Pfizer Montreal QC

Laura De Carolis Government of British Columbia Victoria BC

Eric de Clercq Philips Dubai

Joshua De Coste Nalcor Energy St. John\'s NL

Bronze

Dino De Filippis Airnergy Management Services Kitchener ON

David De Groot Enertex Inc. Airdrie AB

Shannon de Souza CRU AIR + GAS Mississauga ON

Silver

Paula de Souza Galo Energy@Work Inc Verdun QC

Adrian Bryan DeBruyn Panevo Services Ltd. Surrey BC

Bronze

Curtis Deenah Energy@Work Inc Toronto ON

Bronze

Tanya Deer Relsol Inc. Vaughan ON

Greg Deernsted PWGSC Gatineau QC

Ricky Defazio Nova Scotia Power Inc. Halifax NS

Bronze

Vanessa Degiacomo-Zwaresh City of Thunder Bay Thunder Bay ON

David deGreeff Controls & Equipment Moncton NB

Bronze

David deGreeff Controls & Equipment Ltd. Moncton NB

Masoud Dehghandokht VIP Energy Services Inc Waterloo ON

Gold

Mohammad Dehkurdi BGIS Coquitlam BC

Christine Dejan The Regional Municipality of Durham Whitby ON

Vercheer Dela Cruz Globe Telecom, Inc. Taguig City

Chris Della Mora Gerdau Ameristeel Whitby ON

Neil Delorme Energy Profiles Limited Calgary AB

Bronze

William Demopoulos Expert Access Vancouver BC

Marla Demoulin Canfor Pulp Ltd Taylor BC

Gregory Dennis Township of Langley Coquitlam BC

Braden Dennis Ontario Power Generation Toronto ON

Amandeep Deol Enerlife Consulting Toronto ON

Dilip Deolekar Sanofi Pasteur Ltd. North York ON

Dilip M. Deolekar Sanofi Pasteur York ON

Sebastiano DePani Science du bâtiment ALTA Montréal QC

Dominic Depuis Telus MONTRÉAL QC

Joseph Der WSP Canada Edmonton AB

Christophe Desage BBA Vancouver BC

Ameya Desai Steam Specialty Sales Ltd. Toronto ON

Kashyap Desai PSPC Nepean ON

Bronze

Tejal Desai Rollstamp Manufacturing Brampton ON

Silver

Gunjan Desai CLEAResult Brampton ON

Bronze

Vivek Desai Infrastructure Ontario Milton ON

Bronze

Shachi Desai Calgary AB

Marc Désaulniers Econoler Québec QC

Bronze

Jean-François Deschamps Pageau Morel Inc. Montréal QC

Silver

Cimon Desforges CBRE Bromont QC

Bronze

Charles Desgrosseilliers EmTwo Properties Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Mathieu Deshaies-Lanctôt Tetra Tech QI inc. Laval QC

Bronze

Jamee DeSimone Dillon Consulting Toronto ON

Bronze

Dominic Desjardins Régie des installations olympiques Montréal QC

Mario Desjardins Hiram Walker and Sons Ltd. Belle River ON

Marco Desmarais Canada Post Mirabel QC

Gabriel Desmarais Econoler Montreal QC

Bronze

Gilles Desrosiers Comairco Downsview ON

Guy Desrosiers Énergir Terrebonne QC

Bronze

Roberto Detta Colli Ontario Limited Oakville ON

Bronze

Ashish Dev School District 43 (Coquitlam) Port Coquitlam BC

Gold

Spencer Devereaux Energie NB Power Killarney Road NB

Silver

Alessandro Deviato BC Hydro Ladysmith BC

Silver

Kevin Devonish AES Energy Systems Inc. Oistins

Erin Dewar City of Calgary Calgary AB

Bronze

Komal Dhankhar Kalyan CLEAResult Edmonton AB

Sunny Dhannu BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Raj Dhawal Enbala Power Networks Inc. North Vancouver BC

Gold

Harpreet Dhillon Stellantis Windsor ON

Gold

Amandeep Dhillon SNP Technical Services Inc dba Tandem Engineering Group Windsor ON

Bronze

Lakhbir Dhillon Enbridge Gas Brampton ON

Rajeev Dhiman Birla Carbon Brampton ON

Roald Dhoska Hydro One Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Rajdeep Dhother City of Brampton Etobicoke ON

Julie Di Domenico Windosr-Essex Catholic District School Board LaSalle ON

Jennifer Di Domenico Chall Eng. Corporation Windsor ON

Bronze

Tony Di Nardo Cooper Standard London ON

Tony Di Nino Envirochem Services Inc North Vancouver ON

Sean Diakow ATCO Sherwood Park AB

Bagui DIARRA ENTREPRISE DE SERVICES ECOENERGETIQUES - KONDJIRY TECH Commune 4

Thomas Dibanda Province of B.C. North Vancouver BC

Daniel Dicaire Ottawa Community Housing Ottawa ON

Bronze

Allan Dicion n/a Toronto ON

Bronze

Sam Dick Comairco Equipment Ltd. Toronto ON

Samuel Dick Comairco Equipment Ltd. Kitchener ON

Ryan Dick Meridian Sustainability Partners Spruce Grove AB

Emily Dickson Sustainable Projects Group Calgary AB

Richard Didier DEEM Solutions Whitby ON

Silver

Keith Didychuk ECM Sydenham ON

Bronze

Liam Diebel GreenWave Innovations Inc. Regina SK

Malick Diene Factus Environmental Calgary AB

Frans Diepstraten Alberta Health Services Cochrane AB

Bronze

Marc DiGirolamo DeVille Electric Inc. Concord ON

John Dikeos ICF Ottawa ON

Bronze

Gordon Dillon Union Gas Ltd. Chatham ON

Jonathan Dilworth Seneca College of Applied Arts & Technology Markham ON

Gold

Jon Dilworth Toronto Community Housing Toronto ON

Silver

Stéphane Dionne GHGES Marine Solutions Stoneham QC

Louis Dionne Efficiency Nova Scotia Halifax NS

Bronze

U. Gino DiRezze groundheat Solar Wind Corp. King City ON

Carmine DiRuscio NRG Matters Corp. Oakville ON

Robert DiStasio Fraser Health Vancouver BC

Dejan Divic CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Dhyey Dixit N/A Burnaby BC

Mirko Djordjevic EllisDon Mississauga ON

Amer Djulbic Johnson Controls Canada LP London ON

Mai Thi Do Econoler Québec QC

Cheryl Dobson Brewer’s Retail Inc. Mississauga ON

Lisa Dockman City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Sonja Dods Posterity Group Consulting Ottawa ON

Dion Doepker City of Burnaby Burnaby BC

Craig Doerksen Health Sciences Centre Winnipeg MB

Christian Doggett

Peter Doggett DND Halifax NS

Aline Doherty Doherty Engineering, Inc. Carlisle ON

Danny Doiron Corbo Génie Conseil/Engineering Tracadie NB

Jérôme Doloy Systèmes Energie TST Inc Montréal QC

Daniel Domansky Lac Des lles Mine Sydney Forks NS

Ibitayo Jonas Domingo Société d\'Habitation du Québec Quebec QC

Joe Dominguez Energys Mississauga ON

Jose Dominguez Real Property Sciences, Inc. Mississauga ON

Cesar Dommar Suncor Energy Calgary AB

Alex Doogan-Smith SysEne Consulting Vancouver BC

Alexander Doogan-Smith SysEne Consulting Vancouver BC

Curtis Dorosh SaskBuilds (formerly named Central Services) Regina SK

Bronze

Louis Dorval-Douville Econoler Quebec QC

Bronze

Jay Doshi EQ Building Performance Concord ON

Steve Doucette Induspec North Bay ON

Sandra Doucette Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Matheson ON

Danika Doucette Canfor Prince George BC

Robert Douglas RWD Technical Services, Inc. Petawawa ON

Vern Douglas It\'s On Electric Company Inc. Surrey BC

Silver

Lee Douglas Nunavut Power Corporation Iqaluit NT

Wayne Douglas Atomic Energy of Canada Chalk River ON

Charlotte Douglas It\'s On Electric Company, Inc Surrey BC

Bronze

Joe Douthwright Delta Energy Solutions Sherkston ON

Megan Dover Hatch Canada, Ltd. Mississauga ON

Christine Dowling MCA Consultants Charlottetown PE

Brent Downey The City of Calgary Calgary AB

Stephen Downs Map Energy Inc. Chatham ON

Gold

Scott Downs Western Universtiy London ON

Bronze

John Scott Downs Western University London ON

Declan Doyle IESO Toronto ON

Shae Doyle Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Barry Drake Maple Leaf Foods Kitchener ON

Caleb Dreise Tek Consultants Fredericton NB

Jeremy Dresner FortisBC Surrey BC

Amanda Drew DND Ottawa ON

Silver

Michael Driedger Core Green Building Consultants Vancouver BC

Jeff Driscoll North Bay Hydro North Bay ON

Barend Dronkers E Source Calgary AB

Frédéric Drouin Biodoma Montreal QC

Étienne Drouin ENERGERE Montreal QC

Bronze

Anthony Druhan Enerhab Halifax NS

Ronald Drummond National Capital Commission Ottawa ON

Bronze

Christopher Drygala Kitchener Wilmot Hydro Inc. Kitchener ON

Silver

Olivier Du Tremblay Bousquet Technologies SAINTE-JULIE QC

Rajinder Dua U.S. Steel Canada Hamilton ON

Ruifang Duan CDML Consulting Ltd. Toronto ON

Silver

Jonathan Dube Ameresco Quebec Montreal QC

René Dubé National Capital Commission Ottawa ON

Bronze

Jean-François Dubé Eequinox Longueuil QC

Lyne Dubois Radio-Canada Montréal QC

Jean-Guy Duchaine Hydro-Québec Québec QC

Bronze

Lukas Duchaine Defence Construction Canada Kingston ON

Bronze

Marc Ducharme Spirax Sarco East St. Paul MB

Paul Ducharme Matériaux de construction BP Canada LaSalle QC

Silver

Madison Duchene Kirkland Lake Gold Inc. Kirkland Lake ON

Nicolas Duchesne Ameresco-Quebec Montreal QC

Al Duchesne North Bay Hydro North Bay ON

Marko Dudka Rodan Energy Solutions Inc. Toronto ON

Airton Dudzevich Dudzevich Energy Consulting Corp Surrey BC

Chris Duff Comrpessor Science Inc. Milton ON

Yves Dufort Schneider-Electric Canada Laval QC

Bronze

André Dufort Department of National Defence

Stephen Dufour Dufour Consulting Coquitlam BC

Bronze

Elyse Dufrêne SolutionsD2 inc Waterloo (Québec) QC

Vincent Dufresne ICF Montreal QC

Bronze

Alain Dufresne Hydro-Quebec Blainville QC

Poorna Chandra Duganapa Sathyamurthy Alberta Newsprint Company Whitecourt AB

Luc Dugas Maritech Commissioning Works Ltd. Moncton NB

Bronze

Erik Duguay Solutions D2 Inc Bromont QC

Bronze

Daniel Duhamel Enbridge Gas Inc. Markham ON

Nicolas Dukon CLEAResult Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Munasar Dulane InnovaLED Crop. Edmonton AB

Bogdan Duma Pyroair ltée

Daniel Dumais BESTECH Sudbury ON

Jean-Philippe Dumas

Jean-Philippe Dumas

Jim Dunbar Trinity Energy Group Stellarton NS

Bronze

Ian Dunbar Union Gas Ltd. Stoney Creek ON

Bronze

Andrew Duncan Indpendent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Silver

William Andrew Duncan Indpendent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Bronze

Patricia Duncan Government of Nova Scotia Halifax NS

Erin Dunlop Enbridge Gas Inc. North York ON

Jarrett Dunlop City of Ottawa Nepean ON

Walter Dunnewold Alberta Agriculture and Forestry Calgary AB

Bronze

Thong Duong CRS Clean Recycle Solutions Inc. New Westminster NB

Caroline Duphily Énergir Montréal QC

Albert Dupuis NB Power Fredericton NB

Dominic Dupuis Telus MONTRÉAL QC

Sandra Durante AUMA Edmonton AB

Gold

Thibaud Durbecq UQAR Havre-aux-Maisons QC

Julien Dutel Ing. Energetic efficiency Quebec QC

Silver

Brian Dutt Controls & Equipment Moncton NB

Bronze

Jasem Dweik Self Employed Mississauga ON

Andrea Dwight Blue Sky Energy Engineering & Consulting Mississauga ON

Silver

Satyam Dwivedy

Robert Dyer Grandora SK

Stan Dymecki Ontario Shores Centre for Mental Health Sciences Whitby ON

James Dyson Killam Apartment REIT Dartmouth NS

Jurij Dziuba CFMS Consulting Inc Etobicoke ON

Onorio D\'Agostini Hiram Walken & Sons Windsor ON

Silver

Karen d\'Aoust FortisBC Inc. Kelowna BC

Jennifer D\'Aoust Emissions Reduction Alberta Calgary AB

Alexandre d\'Astous UNNA (9387-3479 Quebec Inc.) LaSalle QC

Gennaro D\'Atri N/A n/a NS

Gold

Roy D\'Oliveira Trillium Health Partners Mississauga ON

Walter D\'Souza Mantecon Partners Hamilton ON

Rina D’Alimonte Enbridge Inc. Windsor ON

Samer E.S. Abu Manneh Business Improvement Team Burlington ON

Janah Earle Department of Defense Victoria BC

Kevin Earle Parkland Corporation (Sol Caribbean ltd) Bridgetown ON

Darrell Eason Global Affinity, Inc. Courtnay BC

Sean Easterbrook Simpson Controls Ltd. Victoria BC

Mike Easton QMC Metering Solutions Toronto ON

Soroosh Ebadi Complete Energy Solutions Oakville ON

Nicholas Ebbs ICF International Ottawa ON

Gold

Nick Ebbs Stantec Ottawa ON

Silver

Adel Ebeid Schneider Electric Kitchener ON

Imran Ebrahim Envari Energy Solutions GLOUCESTER ON

Gold

Nima Ebrahim IG Machine & Fibers Ltd. Brampton ON

Mehrnoosh Ebrahimzadeh Colliers International Toronto ON

Carol-Lee Eckhardt Alberta Infrastructure Grande Prairie AB

Crystal Eden Honeywell Ltd. Markham ON

Julia Edgar Great Canadian Solar Edmonton AB

Julien Edja Baulne Montréal QC

Bronze

Craig Edwards City of Vancouver North Vancouver BC

Matthew Edwards Energy @ Work Inc. Thornbury ON

Ryan Edwards Trane Commercial Systems Hubley NS

Mike Edwards WSP Calgary AB

Mark Egbedeyi-Emmanuel Union Gas Limited Stoney Creek ON

Bronze

Kris Egilson Airport Technologies Inc. Winnipeg MB

Mark Egtesadi Sunnybrook Health Sciences Centre Toronto ON

Edmund Eje

Amir Ekhlasi Enersaver Solutions Inc. Surrey BC

Bronze

Talal El Ayoubi CLEAResult Toronto ON

Silver

Abdelmalik El Hadj GES Technologies Montreal QC

Omar El Saidi Chemtech Water Technologies Ltd. Mississauga ON

Mohamed El Shami

Rawan El-Afifi RTI International Abu Dhabi

Mahmoud El-Idrissi Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Montreal QC

Silver

Eyad El-Madhoon Algonquin College Ottawa ON

Gold

Ali El-Sayed CLEAResult Mississauga ON

Mahmoud El/Idrissi Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Montreal

Bronze

Raubia Elahi Ivanhoe Cambridge Toronto ON

David Elfstrom Toronto Hydro-Electric Limited Toronto ON

Gold

Khaled Elgharbawy Toronto Catholic District School Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Andrew Elias Richmond Hill ON

Thomas ELIZEON SAFRAN CABIN CANADA KIRKLAND QC

Mohammad Eljallad Tulkarm Municipality Tulkarm

Mohamed Elkoftangy Pritchard Power Systems Milton ON

Cyrus Elmpak-Mackie Loblaws Companies Ltd. Toronto ON

Bronze

Bassem Elosman NA Burlington ON

Felix Elugbaju Roth IAMS Ltd & LLC Ottawa ON

Torsten Ely City Green Solutions Victoria BC

Éric Émond Cascades Gie Inc Québec QC

Lorry Emslie Schneider Canada Services Spencerville ON

Debra Eng UNIVERSITY OF BRITISH COLUMBIA BURNABY BC

Dustin Engel Alberta Urban Municipalities Association Edmonton AB

Cameron Engels CLEAResult Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Alex England Department of National Defense Casey Corner NS

Bronze

Gary England City of Kitchener, City Hall Baden ON

Gold

Duminda Epa City of Vancouver Langley BC

Andrew Epp Efficiency Engineering Inc. Cambridge ON

Robin Epp Efficiency Engineering Cambridge ON

Fanny Eppner Johnson Controls Saint-Constant QC

Aniket Erande The Home Depot Canada Burlington ON

Curtis Erickson Allnorth Consultants Ltd. Nanaimo BC

Joshua Erikson Parks Canada Iqaluit NU

David Eriksson The Bethany Group, Camrose Camrose AB

Bronze

Todd Ernst Greater Toronto Airports Authority Oakville ON

Kurt Ersser KURSER Inc. Calgary AB

Boran Eryilmaz N/A North York ON

Marysol Escamilla FortisBC Vancouver BC

Elizabeth Escorihuela PWGSC Ottawa Ontario

Vitalis Eseonu Barley Group International Inc. Canada Calgary AB

Ramy Eskandar EcovertCx Kitchener ON

Gold

Reza Eskandari EnergData Inc. Toronto ON

Mojtaba(Cyrus) Eslamian Powersmiths International Corp. Brampton ON

Silver

Mojtaba Eslamian Walmart Canada Toronto ON

Silver

Payam Esmaili 3D Energy Ltd. Calgary AB

Ana Laura Espinosa Rincon CLEAResult Toronto ON

Jonathan Estey BGIS O&M Solutions Inc. Mississauga ON

Keith Estey Eastpoint Engineering Ltd Middle Sackville NS

Bronze

Aimee Estrabillo CLEAResult

Hal Etheridge Schneider Electric Brentwood Bay BC

David Ethier Toronto Hydro Ancaster ON

Bronze

Anthony Éthier Energenia Longueuil QC

Bronze

Colin Evans Control Solutions Ltd Coquitlams BC

Kyle Evans London Hydro London ON

Silver

Andrew Evans ATCO Edmonton AB

Sandra Evans Eastern Health St. John\'s NL

Bronze

Ryan Evans EVNA Engineering & Consulting Ltd. Ottawa ON

Leigh Evans Golder Associates Ottawa ON

Devin Evenson Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Adrian Evi Les Produits Alimentaires Viau inc. Laval QC

Joshua Eye Real Industry Resources Wolfville NS

Nicolas Eyssallenne OSIsoft Montréal, QC QC

Chijioke Ezea Rotaflow Controls Inc. Edmonton AB

Gold

Mohamad Ezzeddine Renteknik Group Inc. Burlington ON

Paul Fabbro Graham Group Limited Ottawa ON

Bronze

Mutasim Fadul Petrodar Operating Company (PDOC) Khartoum

Kenneth Fair Altech Environmental Consulting Ltd. Toronto ON

Abdo Fakhouri Enbridge Gas Distribution Ottawa ON

Rami Fakhoury World Energy Council Toronto ON

Shaher Fakhreldin T & C Technology Abu Dhabi

Mohammad Fakoor RJC Engineers Vancouver BC

David Faltenhine Jones Lang LaSalle (JLL) Toronto ON

Bronze

Angela Fandino Engineering Sustainable Futures Abu Dhabi

Ayman Fanous Steam Specialty Sales LTD. Vaughan ON

Antonyos Fanous Infrastructure Ontario Toronto ON

Mohamed Farag Loblaws Vancouver BC

Daniel Farago Alamos Gold Matachewan ON

Silver

Majid Farahzad CLEAResult Toronto ON

Michel Farell Catalyst Paper Port Alberni BC

Zaid Farhan Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Ali Farhat Trane Windsor ON

Bronze

Frank Farkas Steam Curing Systems Harley ON

Salman Farooq CAPREIT Toronto ON

Umer Farooq Almarai RIYADH

Furqan Farooq ESC Automation Brampton ON

Fadi Farr Enviro Energy FX Woodbridge ON

Gold

Fadi Christopher Farr Enviro Energy FX Woodbridge ON

Gold

Sean Farragher Schneider Electric Victoria BC

Bronze

Harvard Farrant Mirarco Sudbury ON

James Farrell Hatch Oakville ON

Hugh Farrell Nova Scotia Community college Halifax NS

Gold

Eric Farrell Farrell Environmental Systems Ltd. Rothesay NB

Stephen Farrell VerdaTech Energy Management & Consulting Inc. Calgary AB

Gold

Brian Farrelly CDML Toronto ON

Shahrokh Farzam University of Ottawa Kanata ON

Colin Fast London Hydro London ON

Donald Fast Fast Energy Services London ON

Christa Faubert ICF Kanata ON

Ryan Fauchoux Nutrien Saskatoon SK

Edmundo Fausto Wood St. John\'s NL

Jonathan Fauvel Public Services and Procurement Canada Lévis QC

Bronze

Éric Favreau MC2 Énergie St-Lambert QC

Pouyan Fazeli Wyse Meter Solutions Richmond Hill ON

Reza Fazeli City of Calgary Calgary AB

Pouyan Fazeli-Ilkhechi Wyse Meter Solutions Richmond Hill ON

Nikolas Fehr Federal Dept. of the Environment Ottawa ON

Bronze

Jon Feldman Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) Toronto ON

Gold

Hachimi Fellouah Université de Sherbrooke Sherbrooke QC

Blaine Felt Alberta Health Services Vermilion AB

Dave Fenety Connors Bros. Blacks Harbour NB

Yong Feng Alectra utilities Richmondhill ON

Bronze

Luke Ferdinands Energy Advantage Whistler BC

Bronze

Patrick Ferguson JLL ON

Amy Ferguson Public Services and Procurement Canada Vancouver BC

Bronze

Michael Ferley Physical Plant - University of Manitoba Winnipeg MB

Maye Fernandez Perez Enbridge Gas Inc. Chatham ON

Bronze

Cinzia Ferracane Region of Peel Brampton ON

Gold

Perry Feser FortisBC Okanagan Falls BC

Bronze

Gabrielle Feuvrier Ontario Clean Water Agency Mississauga ON

Andrew Fewtrell BGIS Kemptville ON

Bronze

Avi Laurent Fhima Énertech Solutions Inc. St-Laurent QC

Bronze

Albert Fiacco C&W Facility Services Canada Inc. Mississauga ON

Gold

Brandon Fictorie TEK Consultants Limited Fredericton NB

Abdo Figuracion Enbridge Gas Distribution Ottawa ON

Andres Filella Metis Nation of Alberta Edmonton AB

Bronze

Jorge Andres Filella Lok Metis Nation of Alberta Edmonton AB

Natasha Fillmore Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Zack Fillmore Northern Alberta Institute of Technology Stony Plain AB

Bronze

Maelys Fillon CLEAResult Toronto ON

Gold

Nick Finch Canfor Pulp and Paper Prince George BC

Bronze

Oggie Finci CLEAResult Toronto ON

Jason Finster Jawl Properties Ltd. Victoria BC

Luca Fiorina Greenwatt Canada Toronto ON

Kyle Firth Solar Harvest Ltd. Camrose AB

Patrick Kyle Firth Solar Harvest Ltd. Camrose AB

Sheri Fisher Department of National Defense Shilo MB

Bronze

Christofer Fisher None Kingston ON

Brock Fisher EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Peter Fitch RDH Building Engineering Ltd Victoria BC

Nicole Fitz-Henry City of Mississauga Mississauga ON

Nicole Fitz/Henry City of Mississauga Mississauga ON

Dale Fitzgerald Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Bronze

Sean Fitzpatrick Controls & Equipment Ltd Moncton NB

Amanda Fjeld Suncor Energy Fort McMurray AB

Bronze

Leo Flaman S&L Generation Consulting Ltd. Calgary AB

Sébastien Flamand

Bryan Flannigan Posterity Group Ottawa ON

Craig Flatley Myriad Property Management Brampton ON

Scott Fleenor Terratek Energy Solutions Inc. Abbotsford BC

Vivian Fleet Metro Toronto Convention Centre Toronto ON

Alex Fleming Demand Side Energy Consultants Inc. Winnipeg MB

Michael Fleming Capital Power Corporation Edmonton AB

Sean Fleming CLEAResult York ON

Bronze

Andrew Fleming Demand Side Energy Consultants Inc. Winnipeg MB

Patrick Fleming Cima+ Edmonton AB

Dylan Fletcher P1 Consulting Toronto ON

Charles Fleury-Caumartin CIMA+ Montreal QC

Bronze

Robert Florence Rouge Valley Health System Toronto ON

Jeffrey Floyd London Hydro London ON

Natasha Flynn Efficiency NS Halifax NS

Mathew Foley Burnaby School District #41 Burnaby BC

William Follett City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Robert Fontanini University of Windsor Windsor ON

Bronze

Kuan-Jian Foo Viridian Energy Co-Operative Duncan BC

Haleigh Forbes Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Chris Ford University of Waterloo Waterloo ON

Bronze

Chase Foren Roode & Rose HVAC Dartmouth NS

Robert Forest Carmichael Engineering Ltd. Mississauga ON

David Forgione IESO Toronto ON

Bronze

Quddus Shoa Foroozan Independent Edmonton AB

Quddus Foroozan Edmonton AB

Dennis Fors Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Paul Forsyth

Meena Forsythe Canadian Armed Forces Halifax NS

Marcel Fortier Hydro-Québec Sainte-Claire QC

Bronze

Pascal Fortier CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Julie Fortin Ministère de la Dérense nationale St-Jean-sur-Richelieu QC

Bronze

Pierre-Luc Fortin Thibeault Econoler Quebec QC

Zeb Foss Alectra Energy Solutions Woodbridge ON

Scott Foster City of Barrie Barrie ON

Kathleen Fotheringham CLEAResult Toronto ON

Ali Fotoohi Ghazvini EnergData Inc. Toronto ON

Lauren Foulkes Finning International Edmonton AB

Michel Fournier TEQ Québec QC

Louis Fournier Fournier+Low Inc. Toronto ON

Guillaume Fournier Econertech Montréal QC

Bronze

Francis Fournier Kruger Inc. Montreal QC

François Fournier Airex Contrôle Inc. St-Hubert QC

Stephane Fournier Maritech Commissioning Works Ltd. Quispamsis NB

Graham Fowler Green Management Toronto ON

Daygan Fowler City of Medicine Hat Medicine Hat AB

Dave Fox Enviro-Stewards Inc. Elmira ON

Chris Fox ESC Automation Calgary AB

Silver

Christopher Fox ESC Automation Calgary AB

Silver

Craig Francis Dexterra Integrated Facility Management North York ON

Silver

Marc Francoeur Énergir Montreal QC

Nick Frank Youth HQ / Camp Alexo RED DEER AB

Jurgen Franke Neptune Bulk Terminals Ltd. North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Alec Frappe Valtech Énergie Boucherville QC

Robert Fraser YMCA of GTA Toronto ON

Norman Fraser Bluewater Power Camlachie ON

Brett Fraser Baut Incorporated Montreal QC

Paul Frasie Pinchin Ltd. Mississauga ON

Gord Frederickson City of Richmond Richmond BC

Eli Freeman 3D Energy Edmonton AB

Trevor Freeman Hydro Ottawa Ottawa ON

Daniel Freire Santos Barros MultiLogic Energy Solutions Inc. Toronto ON

Andrew French CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Charles Frenette SNC-Lavalin Quebec QC

Jeremy Frentz Edmonton AB

Kelsey Freudenberger Integral Group Calgary AB

Kyle Fridgen National Research Council Canada Ottawa ON

Brian Friedman BC Hydro Vancouver BC

George Friedrich BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Veronica Friesen EnWin Utilities Ltd. Windsor ON

dusty Friesen Ronald McDonald House Red Deer AB

Brett Friesen Doherty Engineering Inc. Mississauga ON

David Friesen Cana Calgary AB

Dave Friesen Cana Construction Calgary AB

Victor Fronda Amcor Mississauga ON

Roger Frost DND Borden ON

Chun Fu Oakville ON

Bronze

Frank Fu Ecolibrium Strategies Inc. Oakville ON

Bronze

Ivan Fu Norman Disney & Young Vancouver BC

Julio Fuentes TST Systemes Energie Montreal QC

Alex Fujioka Bouthillette Parizeau Longueuil QC

Bronze

Micah Fuller CEM Engineering Hamilton ON

Ashley Fuller Hussmann Gores Landing ON

Phil Fung SRS Consulting Engineers Markham ON

Gold

Florence Fung DND

Kenny Fung Capilano University

Michael Furfaro Enbridge Gas Inc. London ON

James Furlong MCW Calgary AB

Gregory Furlong EnviroCentre Ottawa ON

Inusah Abdulai Bistav Fuseini Ministry of Energy Accra

Stephen Fyffe Stantec Consulting Ltd. Fredericton NB

Rahul Gaba ICF Consulting Canada, Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Hossam Gaber UOIT North York ON

Jesse Gadzinowski BC Care Providers Association Port Coquitlam BC

Martin Gagné SPAP Energie Terrebonne QC

Éric Gagné General Dynamics Valleyfield QC

Éric Gagné-Pettis

Éric Gagné-Pettis

Victoria Gagnon IESO Toronto ON

François Gagnon Alternative Consultant inc Quebec QC

Bronze

Daniel Gagnon Ville de Québec Quebec QC

Bronze

Robert Gagnon Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd. Hawk Junction ON

Stéphane Gagnon Régie de l\'assurance-maladie du Québec Quebec QC

Alain Gagnon WSP Canada Chicoutimi QC

Bronze

Sylvia Gaidauskas Voith Hydro Inc. Hamilton ON

Michelle Gairdner City of Grande Prairie Grande Prairie AB

Bronze

Amandine Gal Econoler Inc. Québec QC

Bronze

Antonio Galati ergON-Energas Toronto ON

Gold

Stacey Galbraith Spectra Energy Brighton BC

Bronze

David Gallagher Oxford Properties Group Toronto ON

Bronze

Tyler Gallant WSP Canada Inc. Stratford PE

Marie-Claude Gallant Montreal QC

Nathan Gallant Resolute Forest Products Thunder Bay ON

Gerry Gallant Abitibi Consolidated Mackenzie BC

Barry Gallant SimpTek Technologies Fredericton NB

Peter Gallo FCA Windsor Assembly Plant Windsor ON

Stephen Galloway Uxbridge ON

Ryan Galloway Provincial Health Services Authority Kelowna BC

Paula Galo Energy@Work Inc Toronto ON

Luisana Galuppo City of Port Coquitlam Port Coquitlam BC

Ashokan Ganapathy In Transition Scarborough Ontario

Achal Gandha School District 36 Surrey BC

Snehal Gandhi Honeywell Ltd. Mississauga ON

Edward Gandolfi HATCH Mississauga ON

Vithooshan Ganesanathan Franklin Energy Markham ON

Nicholas Ganesh Alectra Brampton ON

Srinivasu Gangada CLEAResult Toronto Ontario

Huseni Hatimbhai Ganjifrakwala Ontario Clean Water Agency Toronto ON

Fei Gao Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Danny Garant Meglab Electronique inc. Val d\'Or QC

Mario Garcia SEC FPI Nobel Montreal QC

Ulises Garcia BGIS Stouffville ON

Fabian Garcia RiskCheck Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Fabian Deryck Garcia GreenCheck Toronto ON

Gold

Ulises Garcia Perez BGIS Stouffville ON

Mario Garcia Villavicencio Nexus REIT Laval QC

Bronze

Guinel M. Garçon Engie Services North America Montréal QC

Bronze

Laura Gardiner NB Power Fredericton NB

Scott Garinther NB Power Fredericton NB

Bronze

Kathy Garneau Hamilton ON

Yann Garneau Econoler Quebec City QC

Bronze

Cariad Garratt Pinna Sustainability Inc. Vancouver BC

Aron Garrecht BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Silver

Roberto Garriock BGIS Pitt Meadows BC

Daryl Garth Region of Durham Whitby ON

Andrew Gartshore Evergreen Power Ltd. Lindsay ON

Steven Garvin Union Gas Ltd Shedden ON

Bronze

Hilda Garza Villarreal KPMG North Vancouver BC

Arahao Gasana Junior College of New Caledonia Prince George BC

Mitchell Gascoyne Halcrow Yolles Toronto ON

James Gates SaskEnergy Regina SK

Mauro Gatto Magnum Energy Consulting Windsor ON

Eric Gaudet Associated Engineering (Sask.) Ltd. Saskatoon SK

Greg Gaudet Honeywell Dartmouth NS

Dominic Gaudreault SNC Lavalin Québec QC

Silver

Carl Gauthier BPR Quebec QC

Bronze

Geneviève Gauthier Econoler Montreal QC

Gold

Roger Gauvin Gaz Métro Montreal QC

Ryan Gavin Schneider Electric Canada Inc. Halifax NS

Ronald Gavrin Pickering ON

Danielle Gear BGIS Happy Valley Goose Bay NL

Michael Geauvreau North Bay Hydro North Bay ON

Gold

Michael Gee West Coast Thermal Imaging Maple Ridge BC

Thomas Geekie Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Bronze

Brandon Geer McGill & Swain Co. Uxbridge ON

Emmanuelle Gelinas Caron Johnson Controls Montréal QC

Silver

Mallory Gellner City of Saskatoon Saskatoon SK

Bronze

Jonathan Gelmini Gowan Canada Sturgeon County AB

Michael Gemin Enersource Mississauga ON

Daniel Gendron Énergir Quebec QC

Dane George Nova Scotia Community College Halifax NS

Jobin George SPG Calgary AB

Ajay Joy George ESC Automation Inc. Pickering ON

Cezar Georgian Mission Critical Toronto ON

Simon Geraghty Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Nathan Gerber Fanshawe College Stratford ON

Silver

Yan Germain CMIN Val d\'Or QC

Bronze

William Gerrior CBRE Hannon ON

David Gerrish Queen\'s University Kingston ON

Gold

Chris Gervais ENS Dartmouth NS

David Gervais Bentall Real Estate Services Etobicoke ON

Ali Ghaddar Honeywell LTD Markham - York - Markham ON

Simin Ghaderi IBM Canada Markham ON

Bronze

Shahriar Ghahremanian Infrastructure Ontario Thornhill ON

Silver

Mahssa Ghajar Dynergy Energy Management Inc Concord ON

Hemant Gham AV Terrace Bay Terrace Bay ON

Laleh Ghani Coquitlam BC

Jean Ghannoum Ivaco Rolling Mills L'orignal ON

Ali Akbar Gharaveisi NEECO Toronto ON

Bronze

Sameh Gharib CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Aria Gharib City of Toronto - Energy Efficiency Office Toronto ON

Mehrdad Gharibnavaz FEED Engineering West Vancouver BC

Silver

Mehrdad Gharibnavaz Esfandabadi FEED Engineering West Vancouver BC

Seyed Mehdi Ghazi Hosseini FRESCo Building Efficiency Burnaby BC

Levi Ghidoni CBRE Nanaimo BC

Gold

Octavian Ghiricociu Enbridge Gas Stoney Creek ON

Amin Ghobeity Sheridan College / CAMDT Brampton ON

Babak Ghodrati Public Services and Procurement Canada Toronto ON

Gold

Abbas Gholipour Ivaco Rolling Mills L\'Orignal ON

Bronze

Arash Ghorayshi Cadillac Fairview Corporation Mississauga ON

Maryam Ghorbani AECOM Vancouver BC

Seyed Ali Ghoreishi Madiseh McGill University Montreal QC

Nancy Ghuman City of Markham Cobourg ON

Harpuneet Ghuman West Fraser Mills Ltd. Quesnel BC

Jason Giallonardo - Guelph ON

Silver

Jason Giallonardo Zon Engineering Inc. Guelph ON

Gold

Daniel Giam Giam Energy Services Denman Island BC

Konstantinos Giannoulis City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Catherine Gibb Phoenix Solutions Waterloo ON

Martin Gibb University of British Columbia (UBC-Okanaqan Campus) Kelowna BC

Josh Gibbins WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Kenneth Gibbins WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Dave Gibbs Defence Construction Canada Edmonton AB

Robyn Gibson Integral Group Calgary AB

Bronze

Larry Gibson City of Grande Prairie Grande Prairie AB

Bronze

Jeffrey Giffin UBC Building Operations / Utilities and Energy Services Vancouver BC

Miguel Gil WattsWorth Analysis, Inc. London ON

Andrew Gilbert MMM Group Ltd. Kitchener ON

Ghislain Gilbert

Ghislain Gilbert

Johannes Gildenhuys Hampton Lumber Mills

Aoife Gillen CBC Toronto Toronto ON

Andrew Gillese DND Edmonton AB

Michael Gillis Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

Tom Gilmore UNB Fredericton NB

Ken Gingrich

Caleb Gingrich Regehr Waterloo Region District School Board Kitchener ON

Bronze

Josee Gionet SNC Lavalin ProFac Gatineau QC

Sylvain Girard Daikin applied Canada Lévis QC

Gold

Michel Girard ASDR Canada Val d\'Or QC

Ghislain Girard

André Girard Agnico Eagle Val d\'Or QC

Waleed Giratalla City of Surrey Surrey BC

Philippe Giroux Thermeca Quebec QC QC

Bronze

Marc Giroux Siemens Canada Oakville ON

Gold

Leo Glaser Concert Properties Vancouver BC

Leonard Glaser Concert Properties Vancouver BC

Zac Glasford Glasford & Associates Toronto ON

Troy Glasner E3 Eco Group, Inc. Burnaby BC

John Glass Ontario Clean Water Agency Mississauga ON

Robert Glass Brock University Niagara-on-the-Lake ON

Silver

James Glasspool James Glasspool and Associates Toronto ON

Gold

Andrew Gledhill Stardel Ltd. Markham ON

Gold

Thomas Gledhill Stardel Ltd. Markham ON

Silver

Anne Gleeson Toronto Hydro Electric System Ltd. Toronto ON

Bala Gnanam BOMA Toronto Toronto ON

Bronze

Ron Allan Go-Aco Green Energy Management Solutions, Inc. Edmonton AB

Bronze

Jeffrey Gobeil Johnson Controls, Inc. Winnipeg MB

Bruno Gobeil Énegir Montreal QC

Brent Godbout Service NB Health Services Saint John NB

Bronze

Rick Goddard Rodan Energy Solutions Mississauga ON

Noah Goddard Hydro Ottawa Ltd. Ottawa ON

Karen Goddard Hermanson 4 Elements Integrated Design Ltd Calgary AB

John Godin Siemens Building Technologies Ottawa ON

Silver

Callen Goebel Sundawg Solar

Rajeev Goel AV Nackawic Inc. Fredericton NB

Louise Goguen MCW Maricor Moncton NB

Bronze

Sukhdev S Gohalwar UBC-BRDF Surrey BC

Sukhdev Gohalwar UBC - BRDF Surrey BC

Peter Goldman Enbridge Gas Distribution Toronto ON

Jim Goldmann Aenergy Capital Inc. Bragg Creek, Calgary AB

Jacob Goldmann Aenergy Capital Inc. Bragg Creek AB

James Goldmann Aenergy Capital Inc. Calgary AB

Curtis Goldsney Harvard Property Management Inc Regina SK

Bartosz Golebiewski Applied System Technologies Burlington ON

Roberto Gomez THINK Green Solutions Pointe-Claire QC

Beatriz Gomez EllisDon Mississauga ON

Giovanna Gonzales City of Toronto Ottawa ON

Mauricio Gonzalez Schneider Electric Mississauga ON

Bruce Good City of Fredericton Fredericton NB

Bronze

Patrick Goodale QPA Solar Inc. Hamilton ON

Nicholas Goodine Nova Scotia Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal Halifax NS

Ralph Goodwin-Wilson School District No. 8 Nelson BC

Anand Gopala Krishnan Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. Vaughan ON

Schnelle Gopalan CLEAResult Toronto ON

Douglas Gorcak School District # 67 Penticton BC

Bronze

W. Scott Gordon Molson Canada Port Coquitlam BC

Glen Gordon Unico Power Corporation Calgary AB

Devon Gordon ALLIED PROPERTIES REIT Mississauga ON

Francis Gordon Generate Energy Sherwood Park AB

Aaron Gorka AIRON HVAC & Control Lt. Burlington ON

Rick Gorka AIRON Burlington ON

Richard J. Gorka AIRON HVAC & Control Lt. Burlington ON

Cameron Gorman MCW Consultants Ltd. Toronto ON

Nahreen Gorrges Cascades GIE Inc. Mississauga ON

Bronze

Nahreen Gorrges-Yelda Toronto Hydro Hannon ON

Bronze

Jason Gorry Airtron Canada Barrie ON

Kaustubh Gosavi Schneider Electric Windsor ON

Bronze

Tracy Gosling BC Non Profit Housing Association Vancouver BC

Nathaniel Gosman BC Ministry of Energy, Mines and Natural Gas Victoria BC

Mark Goss Board of Governors of Exhibition Place Toronto ON

Daniel Gosselin Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Ottawa ON

Benoît Gosselin PG Énergie Montreal QC

Silver

Dylan Gothard BC Hydro Courtenay BC

Ferruccio Gottardi Enbridge North York ON

Audrey Goudreau Econoler Carignan QC

Bronze

Mike Goulard Defence Construction Canada Pembroke ON

Bronze

Robin Gould Confederation College Thunder Bay ON

Dane Gowryluk Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Jon Grace Efficienct Nova-Scotia Dartmouth NS

Natalie Gracie Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Jennifer Grado Toronto Hydro Electric System Ltd. Toronto ON

Scott Graham Renew Energy Vancouver

Hoyt Graham Self employed Halifax NS

William (Bill) George Graham W.R.Graham Services Ltd New Glasgow NS

Daniel Graham Sunfind Solar Sylvan Lake AB

Bronze

François Granger Produits Kruger Crabtree QC

Donald Grant Armco Capital Halifax NS

Brendan Grant AHS Wetaskiwin AB

Dean Grant reThink Green SUDBURY ON

Ryan Grau TBT Engineering Ltd. Thunder Bay ON

Valérie Gravel Université de Sherbrooke Sherbrooke QC

Silver

Claudia Gravel/Rouleau Econoler Quebec QC

Jason Gravelle Origin Electrical LTD. Calgary AB

Bronze

Robert Gravelsins Hydrogen Optimized Mississauga ON

Tony Gray Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

David Gray Energy Pros Ltd. Edmonton AB

Ken Gray Newmarket- Tay Power Dist. Newmarket ON

Leo Greco Sanofi Toronto ON

Leonardo Greco Sanofi Pasteur Toronto ON

Raymond Green Honeywell Ltd. Paradise NL

Gold

Joseph Green Regional Municipality of Durham Mississauga ON

Silver

Douglas Green Grok Energy Services, Inc. North Saanich BC

Silver

Carissa Green

Michael Green Goldcorp Orangeville ON

Connor Green Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Evan Green University of Western Ontario London ON

Gold

Charles Green Department of National Defence

Ron Greenberg Lumenix Toronto ON

Brian Greer CpK Interior Products Port Hope ON

Eva Greff New Spring Energy Stouffville ON

Joseph Gregorio Thames Valley District School Board St. Thomas ON

Bronze

Voytek Gretka Morrison Hershfield Victoria BC

Vick Grewal JMV Corp Surrey BC

Ankur Grewal Regional Municipality of York Brampton ON

Jim Grieve The Regional Municipality of Niagara Thorold ON

Robert Griffin Enbridge North York ON

George Robert Griffin Griffin Industrial Energy Studies Alliston ON

Marianne Griffith London Environmental Network London ON

Bronze

Lee Griffiths Agropur, Division Natrel Victoria BC

Nigel Griffiths JMP Engineering Inc. Vaughan ON

Hrach Grigoryan Menkes Property Management Mississauga ON

Bronze

Andrei Grinev Jones Lang LaSalle Richmond Hill ON

Ana Grisales Government of B.C. Mill Bay BC