|
Alejandro |
Hernández Rossette |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
HARIKRISHNAN |
A.V |
Bond interiors |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Thomas |
Aagaard |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kerry |
Aarnoutse |
Landmark Homes and Solarmax Power |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Rohan |
Aaron |
Engie Solutions |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Rohan |
Aarons |
Enova |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Elin |
Aasen |
BC Hydro |
Langley |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Syed Ali |
Abbas |
Clearesult Consulting Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Samer M. |
Abdallah |
Ontario Electrical Construction Company Ltd. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Samer M. |
Abdallah |
Ontario Electrical Construction Company Ltd. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Ahmed |
Abdel Rahman |
Modern Niagara |
North York |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Khaled |
Abdel Razzak |
Jones Lang LaSalle |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Sherif |
Abdel Shakour |
Mann Energy Solutions |
BRAMPTON |
ON |
|
|
Ahmed |
Abdel-Salam |
Nortek Air Solutions |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
moayed |
abdelhadi |
TAB Engineering |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Nadir |
Abdelhamid Ibrahim Rahama |
Premier Fluids Inc. |
Ontario |
ON |
|
|
Mohamed |
Abdelsalam |
Enbridge Gas |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Salim |
Abdi |
Xcelerate Business |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Mohamed |
Abdirizak |
|
|
|
|
|
Hany |
Abdo |
Engie |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mohammed |
Abdul-Ghani |
Centre for Addiction and Mental Health |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Sura |
Abdul-Razzak |
IESO |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tajudeen |
Abdulazeez |
Energy commission of Nigeria,Abuja |
Abuja |
FTC |
|
|
Aliasger |
Abdulkadir |
City of Ottawa |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ahmed |
Abdulkadir Warsame |
Emaar |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Lealem |
Abebe |
Posterity Group |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Nedam |
Abed |
Suncor |
Fort McMurray |
AB |
|
|
Najmeh |
Abedi |
BGIS |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Abel |
Gibraltar Mine |
McLeese Lake |
BC |
|
|
Russell |
Abelido |
Geo. A. Kelson Company, Limited |
Sharon |
ON |
|
|
Shailesh Pushpalata |
Abhang |
Unity Health Toronto |
Guelph |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Santhiyagu |
Abhayawardhana |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Archana |
Abhilash |
Clearesult |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Mohamed |
Abidi |
TST-inc. |
Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu |
QC |
|
|
Ayodeji |
Abiola |
Black & Mcdonald Limited |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Adil |
Abood |
Honeywell Energy Solutions |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Imad |
Abou-Falah |
NRC |
|
|
|
|
Ayman |
Aboukallousa |
PONA Energ Corp. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Amha |
Abraha |
CBRE |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mathew |
Abraham |
CLEAResult |
|
|
|
|
Henock |
Abraham |
EnviroCentre |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Aivy Mathew |
Abraham |
EfficiencyOne |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Nurul |
Abser |
New Brunswick Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Esam |
Abu Zahra |
Belimo |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Khaled |
Abu-Eseifan |
City of Kitchener |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Yousef |
Abu-Hassan |
Parity Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Azzam |
Abu-Rayash |
City of Oshawa |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sulaiman |
Abubakar |
Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation(NNPC) |
|
|
|
|
Fady |
Abuolba |
FCA US LLC |
Auburn Hills |
MI |
|
|
Sanjay |
Acharya |
Sanofi Pasteur Canada |
Brampton |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Saroj |
Acharya |
MapleTherm Engineering Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Kruti |
Acharya |
NorthYork General Hospital |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Debbie |
Achatz |
Franklin Energy |
Grimsby |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Feriel |
Acher |
Fonds de placement immobilier Cominar |
Brossard |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Keith |
Acheson |
Sundance Realty & Management Inc |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
Kerly |
Acosta Hitchcock |
British Columbia Institute of Technology |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Karim |
Adada |
RO Poirier Inc. |
Chateauguay |
QC |
|
|
Robert |
Adair |
Black & McDonald Limited |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
David |
Adams |
University of Victoria |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Brian |
Adamyk |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Addington |
Certarus |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Adeniyi |
Adeaga |
Foothills County |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Abiola |
Adebayo |
Black & McDonald |
Canada |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Henry |
Adegunle |
Toronto Community Housing |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Oluseun |
Adekunle |
Stantec |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Adeyinka |
Adesina |
RothIAMS |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Adeyemi |
Adewunmi |
Minto Property Inc |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Abiodun |
Adeyanju |
WorleyParsons Limited |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Deepak |
Adhikari |
City of Richmond Hill |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Olivier |
ADJAHOUNZO |
Ministère de l\'Energie , de L\'eau et des Mines |
Cotonou |
|
|
|
Emuesiri |
Adjere-Taunu |
Fisheries and Oceans Canada |
St. John\'s |
NL |
|
|
Greg |
Adno |
Greg Adno Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Sam |
Afkhami |
nSite Building Management Solutions Inc. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Nishat |
Afrin |
Aladaco Consulting Inc. |
Barrie |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Michael |
Afrousheh |
The Home Depot |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mohammad |
Afzal |
City of Whittlesea |
South Morang |
VIC(AUS) |
|
|
Muhammad |
Afzal |
Compass Group Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ijeoma |
Agada |
Gulf of Guinea Petroleum Consulting Limited (GGPC) |
|
|
|
|
Bode |
Agagu |
Peak Power Inc. |
Prince Albert |
SK |
|
|
Peter |
Agbongiator |
Elim Solutions Ltd |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Samer |
Agha |
|
|
|
|
|
Nikhil |
Agrawal |
University of British Columbia, Okanagan |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Carmen |
Agro |
OCDSB |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Omar |
Aguilar |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Mike |
Ah-Piang |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Maroof |
Ahad |
NEWO Global Energy |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Elvis |
Ahihou |
DEVO CONSULTANTS |
Beloeil |
QC |
|
|
Kashif |
Ahmad |
McMaster University |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Samir |
Ahmad |
Reon energy Ltd. |
Karachi |
|
|
|
Mohammad |
Ahmadi |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Haris |
Ahmadzai |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Lasalle |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Yasser |
Ahmed |
MAC Engineering Corp. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Moinuddin |
Ahmed |
Visioneering Technical Services Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Riaz |
Ahmed |
CBRE Limited |
Mississauga |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mohammed Khaleel |
Ahmed |
Siemens Building Technologies Ltd. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Syed Asad |
Ahmed |
Automated Logic Ontario |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Aziz |
Ahmed |
Laurentian University |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mohammed |
Ahmed |
Toronto Hydro-Electric Systems Limited |
Newmarket |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Imtiaz |
Ahmed |
Essex Energy Corporation |
Oldcastle |
ON |
|
|
Mudasir |
Ahmed |
Natural Resources Canada Canmet Energy |
Varennes |
Quebec |
|
|
Hammad |
Ahmed |
City of Charlottetown |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
Tamima |
Ahmed |
Defence Construction Canada |
Oshawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Moinuddin |
Ahmed |
Muzato Consulting |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Mohamed |
Ahmed A. Elshoura |
Petrofac |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Munim |
Ahmer |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jamien |
Ahn |
Rodan Energy Solutions |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Meng |
Ai |
Mackenzie Pulp Mill Corporation |
Mackenzie |
BC |
|
|
Graham |
Aikenhead |
City of Guelph |
Cambridge |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Karim |
Ait Meskine |
KMW Energy Group |
London |
ON |
|
|
Geoffrey |
Aitchison |
McCain Foods Canada |
New Tecumseth |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Bassam |
Ajam |
Centre univ. de santé McGill |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Jithin Raj |
Ajithkumar Radha |
Department of National Defence |
Napanee |
Ontario |
Silver
|
|
Raul |
AJMAT |
University of Tucuman |
San Miguel de Tucuman |
|
|
|
Md Maniruzzaman Akan |
Akan |
Nadine Consulting Engineers |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Md Maniruzzaman |
Akan |
Nadine Consulting Engineers |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Farheen |
Akbar |
Drift Consulting Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Mehrnusch |
Akbari |
Harmony Engineering Limited |
Nelson |
BC |
|
|
Nicholas |
Akers |
Yukon Government |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Nicholas |
Akers |
Yukon Government PMD |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Masoud |
Akhavan |
Spectra Engineering Ltd |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Olatunbosun |
Akinbobola |
Burman Energy |
Kettleby |
ON |
|
|
Mohamad |
Al Balmouni |
Victoria Park Community Homes |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Ahmed |
Al Najjar |
DNVGL |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Al-Hamza |
Al Samaraie |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Abdullah |
Al Subaie |
Saudi Aramco |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Ahmed |
Al-Issa |
Kelson Mechanical Inc |
Pickering |
ON |
|
|
Souhib |
Al-Jasim |
NCC |
Ottawa |
Ontario |
Bronze
|
|
Hamza |
Al-Khateeb |
Aramco |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Moe |
Al-Mahdawe |
Cameco |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Mohammad |
Al-Masri |
S+A Footprint |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Laith |
Al-Musawi |
Mohawk College |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Samer |
Al-Natche |
Nova Scotia Community College |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Reem |
Al-Obiade |
Brookfield Properties |
Gloucester |
ON |
|
|
Haidar |
Al-Rufaii |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Hassan |
Al-Saleem |
Royal Building Products |
Woodbridge |
ON |
|
|
Ammar |
Al-Taher |
Eta-MCT Inc. |
Scarborough |
ON |
Gold
|
|
AHMAD |
AL-TOWAIR |
Saudi Energy Efficiency Center (SEEC) |
Riyadh |
|
|
|
Mohammad |
Al/Masri |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ammar |
Al/Taher |
Toronto Hydro/Electrical System Limited |
Oakville |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Celeste |
Alahrachi |
TCHC |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Areen |
AlAli |
Johnson Controls |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Abid |
Alam |
Private |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Faisal |
Alam |
University of New Brunswick |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Haretha |
Alao |
Hydro-Quebec Distribution |
MONTREAL |
QC |
|
|
Vladimir |
Alas |
Cégep André-Laurendeau |
Lasalle |
QC |
|
|
Stephen |
Albanese |
Schneider Electric Canada Inc. |
Rockwood |
ON |
|
|
Darren |
Albert |
Johnson Controls |
Kanata |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Bill |
Albertson |
Catalyst Paper |
Powell River |
BC |
|
|
Agustín Bernabé |
Alcántara Bonilla |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Agustín Moises |
Alcaraz Calderón |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Rene |
Alday |
Riverview Health Centre |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Yonas |
Alemu |
CoE |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Keith |
Alexander |
NB Power Nuclear |
Quispamsis |
NB |
|
|
ahmed |
alhamadani |
lucent energy services inc |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ammar |
Alharastani |
Grundfos Canada Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Bashar |
Alhayek |
Resource Innovations |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Imran |
Ali |
Fairmont Hotels & Resorts International |
Canmore |
AB |
|
|
Justin |
Ali |
Waterloo North Hydro |
Waterloo |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Rana |
Ali |
CGS |
|
|
|
|
Asif |
Ali |
AW Rostamani Technical Works |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Arshad |
Ali |
Renteknik Group |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Sabah |
Ali |
VCH |
Port Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Sabir |
Ali |
GreenLinks Measuring and Control Systems Trading L.L.C |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Muhammad Farhan |
Ali |
DCI |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
MUHAMMAD REHAN |
ALI |
PAL COOLING HOLDING |
MISSISSAUGA |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Muhammad Abbas |
Ali Beg |
ATCO |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Saad |
Ali Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol |
Aliko |
The Corporation of the City of Windsor |
Windsor |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Mohammad |
Alinezhad |
Suncor |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Yasser |
Alkhaldi |
Self Employed |
Nepean |
ON |
|
|
Mojgan |
Allahdini |
Honeywell Building Solutions |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Jason |
Allan |
County of Simcoe |
Midhurst |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Olivier |
Allard |
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-François |
Allard |
PepsiCo Global |
Lévis |
QC |
|
|
Benoît |
Allen |
Dalcon Inc. |
Québec |
QC |
Silver
|
|
James |
Allen |
FortisBC |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Wayne |
Allen |
Alectra Utilities |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mark |
Allen |
Frigitek Canada |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Lloyd |
Allen |
Alectra Utilities |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Leonard |
Allen |
Solera Sustainable Energies Company Limited |
Pickering |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Allen |
Cushman Wakefield Asset Services |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Scott |
Allen |
Johnson Controls Federal Systems |
Mundelein |
IL |
|
|
Christopher |
Allen |
Oxford Properties |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Shawn |
Allers |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
A. Shelley |
Alleyne |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jason |
Allison |
Defence Construction Canada |
Lancaster Park |
AB |
|
|
Steve |
Allum |
Halton Catholic District School Board |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Mathieu |
Allyson-Cyr |
Altanergy Groupe |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Adriana |
Almeida |
Stephenson Engineering LTD |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Khaled |
Almohamad |
Metropolitan Engineering and Technology |
London |
ON |
|
|
Ali |
Alnaggar |
Township of Langley |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Percy Antonio |
Alosilla Cruz |
Ecosystem |
Longueuil |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Carrie |
Aloussis |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Afra |
Alowais |
Sharjah electricity & water authority |
Sharjah |
|
|
|
Fayez |
Alramini |
MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Subhi |
Alsayed |
Halcrow Yolles |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Simon |
Alsbury |
Energise |
St Neots |
CAM |
|
|
Osama |
AlShalaldeh |
Ryerson University |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Ahmad |
Altenbakji |
BrainBox AI |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Vesna |
Altiparmakova |
Amec MMA |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Xochitl |
Alvarez |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Fernando |
Alves |
FRRA Eficiencia Energetica |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Benjamin |
Amadi |
Rebisi Resources |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Ayo |
Amanyangole |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kulan |
Ambalavanar |
Defence Construction Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Gil |
Amdurski |
Toronto and Region Conservation Authority |
Vaughan |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Ehson |
Ameer |
Polycon Industries |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Semaa |
Amin |
ACDS |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Nilay |
Amin |
Ottawa Carleton District School Board |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Afshin |
Amirpoor Daylami |
Green Canada Home Advisors Inc |
Aurora |
ON |
|
|
Alexandre |
Amja |
Energere inc |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
David |
Amos |
Delta Controls |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Mohammed Ali |
Amrouche |
Krome Services Inc |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Paul |
Amsler |
Nativus Consulting Group / Nativus Energy |
winnipeg |
MB |
Gold
|
|
Madhan |
Anand |
Kambo Energy Group |
Port Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Namendra |
Anand |
Zero Emissions Innovation Centre |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mohammed |
Anany |
|
Nepean |
ON |
|
|
Vergel |
Anastacio |
Ecovert Commissioning |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
David |
Anders |
Hatch Ltd. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Alden |
Anderson |
Dagr Industries |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Richard |
Anderson |
Canadian Coalition for Green Health Care |
Branchton |
ON |
|
|
Dean |
Anderson |
Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited |
Hamilton |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Graham |
Anderson |
Ecotrust Canada |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jay |
Anderson |
Ameresco |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Bojan |
Andjelkovic |
Integrated Environmental Solutions |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Shane |
Andrews |
Delta Calgary South |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Robert |
Andrushuk |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Gold
|
|
Joan |
Ang |
University of Western Ontario |
Kitchener |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Alberto |
Ang Co |
Bank of Montreal |
Mississauga |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Shayasteh |
Anisheh |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Jithin |
Aniyath |
AW Rostamani Technical Works |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Mary Rose |
Anlacan |
Green Technologies FZCO |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Nicholas |
Annejohn |
Ecosystem |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Haneef |
Ansari |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Saeid |
Ansari |
MMM Group |
Thornhill |
ON |
|
|
MOHAMED |
ANSARI |
MIURA CANADA CO. LTD |
MISSISSAUGA |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
Anstey |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Blair |
Antcliffe |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Rajasrinivas |
Anupindi |
AG Consulting Engineering P.C. |
New York |
ON |
|
|
Alireza |
Anvari |
Evergreen Brick Works |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shoeb |
Anwar |
Energy Network Services Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Eric |
Ao |
Greentech Environmental Solutions Limited |
Macau |
|
|
|
Mike |
Apostol |
LHSC |
London |
ON |
|
|
Paula |
Appleton |
City of London |
London |
ON |
|
|
Eugenio |
Araullo |
Manila Electric Company |
Pasig City |
|
|
|
Stephane |
Archer Dejoie |
Snc-lavalin |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Doug |
Archibald |
Saskatoon Health Region |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Michael |
Archibald |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Giovanni |
Arend Madalozzo |
Enerlife Consulting Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Iman |
Arianmehr |
Trios Engineering Inc. |
Belle River |
ON |
|
|
Mehmud |
Arif |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Carmine |
Armenti |
General Motors of Canada Company - CAMI Assembly |
Ingersoll |
ON |
|
|
Bruce |
Armitage |
Lake Shore Gold |
Porcupine |
ON |
|
|
Noah |
Armstrong |
Muskoka Innovative Energy |
Bracebridge |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Victor |
Armstrong |
BGIS |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Mark |
Armstrong |
Armco Solutions, Inc. |
Fergus |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jay |
Armstrong |
Saanich School District |
Cranbrook |
BC |
|
|
Patrick |
Armstrong |
Modern Niagara Alberta Inc. |
Gatineau |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Marc |
Armstrong |
Ministère de la Défense |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Muhammad |
Armughan |
PITCO Private Limited |
Lahore |
|
|
|
Steven |
Arnold |
BES - Building Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Chilliwack |
BC |
|
|
Mark |
Arnold |
Grand River Hospital |
Kitchener |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Brian |
Arnold |
Malteurop |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Harwinder Singh |
Arora |
Lantic Inc. |
Delta |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Sumit |
Arora |
Toronto Hydro |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Mariano |
Arriaga |
Mohawk College |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
David |
Arsenault |
Saint John Energy |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Blair |
Arsenault |
PEI Energy Corporation |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
Annie |
Arsenault |
City of Grande |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Pierre |
Arsenault |
BGIS |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Leigh |
Arsenault |
ACx Consulting Inc. |
Beaumont |
AB |
|
|
Archie |
Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
Azeem |
Arshad |
Spark Power |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Srdjan |
Arsic |
Daniels Wingerak Engineering Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Gold
|
|
Nicky |
Arthur |
LUSH Cosmetics |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Nicola |
Arthur |
Lush Handmade Cosmetics |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Joel |
Arthurs |
City of Toronto |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Karim |
Asani |
Rogers Communications, Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Jackie |
Ashley |
British Columbia Utilities Commission |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Kausar |
Ashraf |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Muhammad Sajjad |
Ashraf |
Pakistan Petroleum Limited |
Karachi |
|
|
|
Chris |
Ashton |
PMC Energy |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Christopher |
Ashton |
PMC energy |
Darthmouth |
NS |
|
|
Syed Arsalan |
Asif |
SaskPower |
Regina |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Tim |
Aske |
Prism Engineering |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Narayana |
Asogan |
Ace Home and Building Enterprise |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Aspin |
MCN Solutions Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Mansour |
Asrani |
ATS Canada |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Poroshat |
Assadian |
City Of Richmond |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
David |
Assinewai |
Wikwemikong Development Commission |
Wikwemikong |
ON |
|
|
Ahmad |
Ata |
Ainsworth |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Atalick |
Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Tolulope |
Atoyebi |
Imperial Tobacco Company Limit |
Fort mcmurray |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Attard |
Alectra Utilities |
Coldwater |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Hélène |
Aubin |
Hydro-Québec |
Anjou |
QC |
|
|
Ryan |
Aubry |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Julien |
Aucoin |
Equilibrium Engineering |
Kentville |
NS |
|
|
Real |
Audet |
Les contrôles AC |
Lévis |
QC |
|
|
Timothy |
Auger |
Canadian Biomass Energy Research |
Revelstoke |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Yannick |
Auger Perras |
SQI |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Christianne |
Aussant |
S+A Footprint |
Russell |
ON |
|
|
Lindsay |
Austrom |
Williams Engineering Canada Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Vamsi |
Avala |
Saputo |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
John |
Avdoulos |
Essex Power Corporation |
Belle River |
ON |
|
|
Sonia |
Avolio |
BGIS |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Saurabh |
Awasthi |
LogicLamp Technologies Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jalal |
Awed |
Powell Industries |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Beverley |
Ayeni |
Western University |
London |
ON |
|
|
William |
Aylesworth |
Geotility Geothermal Systems |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
David |
Aylward |
CGS |
|
|
|
|
Blake |
Aylward |
Peterborough Regional Health Center |
peterborough |
ON |
|
|
Akintunde |
Ayoade |
RETScreen Software |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Francis |
Ayotte |
Bouthillette Parizeau |
Greenfield Park |
QC |
|
|
Mouwafak |
Ayoub |
CIBC |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Lara |
Azarcon |
CLEAResult |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
vahid |
Azari |
All Season Inspection |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Filipe |
Azevedo |
Lawler Sustainability |
Kilkenny |
IE-KK |
|
|
Ahmed |
Azhari |
University of Toronto Mississauga |
Milton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Aqila |
Azizi |
Johnson Controls |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Amadou |
Ba |
Efficiency New-Brunswick |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Khalidou |
Ba |
Défense Nationale |
Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Adegboyega |
Babasola |
Enbridge Gas Inc |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Ade |
Babasola |
Enbridge Gas Inc |
London |
ON |
|
|
Zlatko |
Bacelic Medic |
CES clean energy solutions GesmbH |
Vienna |
AT-9 |
|
|
Neal |
Bach |
Energy Profiles Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Neil |
Bach |
Hesilhouette Inc. |
|
|
|
|
Michael |
Bachman |
Lake House Consulting |
Lac La Hache |
BC |
|
|
Chris |
Bachour |
ESC Automation |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ludovic |
Bacs |
Shawcor Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Greg |
Baden |
BECL and Associates Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Earl |
Badger |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Negar |
Badri |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Harsh |
Bagga |
Springhill Homes |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Farshid |
Bagheri |
BC Building Science Ltd. |
West Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Marzieh |
Baghi |
Sofina Foods, Inc |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
Bagshaw |
Queen\'s University |
Belleville |
ON |
|
|
Martin |
Bagshaw |
Canadian Nuclear Laboratories |
Chalk River |
ON |
|
|
Firas |
Bahloul |
NRCan |
Varennes |
QC |
|
|
Katrina |
Bahr |
SaskPower |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Behdad |
Bahrami |
Vision Extrusions Group |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Ali |
Bahrami |
Morningstar Homes |
Port Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Uzair |
Baig |
Enersource |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Louise |
Bailey |
Dream |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Pierre |
Baillargeon |
Econoler |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Kristine |
Baillieul |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Greg |
Bain |
STELLANTIS |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ryan |
Baines |
City of Kelowna |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Iqbal |
Bains |
GTAA |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Slavica |
Bajic |
Efficient Energy |
Toronto |
Ontario |
|
|
Nirwair |
Bajwa |
Stantec |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Natalie |
Baker |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Lindsay |
ON |
|
|
Chandra |
Baker |
Regional Municipality of Halton |
Milton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ted |
Baker |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Trevor |
Baker |
Consultant |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Halle |
Bakhteeyar |
Aria Energy Management Co. |
Tehran |
|
|
|
Kanagasabai |
Balakanthan |
City of Brampton |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Lakshmanan |
Balan |
Siemens LLLC |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Carolyn |
Balant |
BGIS |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Venkiteswaran |
Balasubramanian |
Town of Oakville |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Alvin |
Baldovino |
McMaster University |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Doina |
Balea |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Nirupa |
Balendran |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Marisa |
Balgue |
Northern Ontario Wires |
Cochrane |
ON |
|
|
Jasmeet |
Bali |
Hamilton Health Sciences |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Edward |
Baliat |
Lakeside Process Controls Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Ian |
Ball |
TST Systems Energy Inc. |
Sainte-Therese |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Aaron |
Ball |
Queen\'s University |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Franklin |
Ball |
Resolute Forest Products |
Terrace Bay |
ON |
|
|
Graham |
Ballachey |
Associated Engineering |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Lekan |
Balogun |
Startrust Multi-Dynamics Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Louis |
Balsan |
Écosystèmes Alimentaires Urbains (ÉAU) |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Arzan |
Balsara |
City of Port Moody |
White Rock |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Miguel |
Balzan |
Canadynamics |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Ian |
Band |
Glass8 Group of Companies |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Herat |
Bandara |
Toronto Catholic District School Board |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Keshawa |
Bandara |
Towhship of Langley |
Maple Ridge |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Duarte |
Bandarra |
Fanshawe College |
London |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Baniuk |
H.H. Angus and Associates Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lindsay |
Banks |
Vipond Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Raman |
Bansal |
Alectra |
Vaughan |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sanjana |
Bansal |
Dream Energy Solutions |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Wayne |
Banting |
Energy@Work Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Lynart |
Bantog |
Stantec |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Fuqiang |
Bao |
University of Toronto Scarborough |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Aviram |
Bar-Akiva |
Zavdi Tech |
Tel Aviv |
|
|
|
Suraj |
Baral |
RO Carbon Labs |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Hooman |
Barari |
Nargan Engineering and Construction |
|
|
|
|
Lisa |
Barber |
CEM Engineering |
St Catharines |
ON |
|
|
Romeo |
Barbosa |
Homewood Health |
Guelph |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Romeo |
Barbosa |
Green PI Inc |
Caledon East |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Barbu |
PWGSC |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hayssam |
Barhoun |
EcoSmart Building Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Bryan |
Bari |
FCAPX |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jean-François |
Baril |
Pyro Air |
Châteauguay |
QC |
Silver
|
|
David |
Barker |
dsb Consultants |
St. Thomas |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
Barker |
EQ Building Performance Inc. |
Thornhill |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Barker |
Ecobility |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Kiarash |
Barkhordari |
Enersource Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jason |
Barley |
Manitoba Institute of Trades & Technology |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Michael |
Barnard |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Ashley |
Barnard |
FIsheries and Oceans Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Barnett |
|
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Courtenay |
Barnett |
|
Dwight |
ON |
|
|
Thomas |
Barr |
Green Metrics Technologies Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Neil |
Barratt |
Jones Lang LaSalle Real Estate Services |
Stouffville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Dave |
Barreca |
Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Dawn-Marie |
Barreira |
First Light Energy Solutions |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Martha |
Barrett |
Enercheck Solutions |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Jean |
Barrette |
|
Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac |
QC |
Gold
|
|
Dena |
Barrette |
Enwin Utilities |
Amherstburg |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Patrick |
Barriault |
Gemel |
Saguenay |
QC |
|
|
Shevaun |
Barrie |
Inland Technical Services Ltd. |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Nicolas |
Barrière |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnathan |
Barrington |
Molson Coors |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Reniel |
Barroso |
McCallumSather |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
|
|
Kelly |
Barry |
Efficiency Nova-Scotia |
Darthmouth |
NS |
|
|
Chris |
Barry |
Relight Solutions |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Christopher |
Barry |
CLEAResult |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Sean |
Barry |
Student |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ragui |
Barsoum |
Ecovert Commissioning Corp. |
Waterloo |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Reg |
Barsoum |
Ecovert Commissioning Corp. |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Mariana |
Barssoum |
National Research Council |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Dieter |
Bartel |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Donna |
Bartel |
TransLink |
vernon |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jeffrey |
Barten |
AMO/LAS |
Wellesley |
ON |
|
|
Bob |
Barthel |
Red Deer Public Schools |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
James |
Bartlett |
Peterborough Regional Health Centre |
Lakehurst |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Barton |
BGIS |
OTTAWA |
ON |
|
|
ARJUN |
BASAK |
BrainBox AI |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Ryan |
Basaraba |
Thurston Engineering Services |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Samir |
Basaria |
Global Affairs Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Clifford |
Baschuk |
AME Group Consulting |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Adeib |
Bashar |
3D Energy Ltd |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Risto |
Basic |
CES Engineering Ltd |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kim |
Baslock |
FCA |
Auburn Hills |
MI |
|
|
Douglas |
Bastedo |
Union Gas Limited |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Angela |
Bastian |
Trane Canada ULC |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Tarcisio |
Bastos |
Gerdau |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Abir |
Basu |
Plains Midstream Canada |
Airdrie |
AB |
|
|
Sheena |
Bata |
Globe Telecom, Inc. |
Taguig City |
Metro Manila |
|
|
Jennifer |
Batista |
Norfolk Power Distribution Inc. |
Simcoe |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Battaglia |
Enel X North America, Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Hamdi |
Battikh |
Public Services And Procurement Canada - Government Of Canada |
Mineville |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Louis |
Battiston |
Resort Municipality of Whistler |
Whistler |
BC |
|
|
Ted |
Battiston |
|
Whistler |
BC |
|
|
Neel |
Bavishi |
DIALOG |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Baxter |
Guelph Hydro |
Newmarket |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Marc |
Baxter |
Municipal Climate Change Action Centre |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Lisa |
Bayley |
St Thomas Energy Inc. |
St Thomas |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Bayliss |
Morguard Investments |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Karim |
Bayoumi |
Neelands Group Ltd. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Martin |
Bazinet |
Personal |
Pointe-Claire |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Nelson |
Bazinet |
Systèmes Énergie TST inc . |
Morin-Heights |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Mona |
Bazrafshan |
Koh Kan Jaffa Builder Co. |
West Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Kari |
Beal |
EQ Building Performance Inc. |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Benoit |
Beauchamp |
Systèmes Energie TST Inc |
Ste-Therese |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Marc-André |
Beauchamp |
CISSS de l'outaouais |
Montréal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Marc |
Beauchemin |
GazMetro |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
France |
Beauchemin |
A B SCIENCES |
Saint-Bruno |
QC |
|
|
Véronique |
Beaudoin |
Centre de services scolaire de la Seigneurie-des-Mille-Îles |
SAINTE-THÉRÈSE |
QC |
|
|
Pierre |
Beaulieu |
Data Group |
Drummondville |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Philippe |
Beaulieu |
SynAlRgis |
|
|
|
|
Eric |
Beauregard |
Agence de l'efficacite energetique (AEE) |
RC, Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Claire |
Beauregard |
Dubois Chemicals Canada |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Luc |
Beauseigle |
GDI Services Techniques |
MONTRÉAL |
QC |
|
|
Mark |
Beausoleil |
Soul Property Solutions |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
Chris |
Beaver |
Sheridan College |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Carlee |
Beaver |
City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Mark |
Bebawy |
Morrison Hershfield |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Becker |
Fiesta Farms |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Joel |
Becker |
Public Service and Procurement Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Jamie |
Beckershoff |
Clean Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Réjean |
Bédard |
Therméca inc. |
|
|
|
|
Maurice |
Bedard |
Delta School District #37 |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Cameron |
Bedard |
Harmac Pacific |
Nanaimo |
BC |
|
|
Tom |
Bedford |
MCW Hemisphere Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Bernard |
Bégin |
Hydro-Québec |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
William |
Begley |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Leya |
Behra |
CLEAResult |
New Westminster |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Ali |
Beidas |
Alectra Utilities |
Hamilton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Ahmed |
Bekhit |
ICF International |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Mohammed |
Bekkar |
CIMA+ |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Jean-François |
Bélair |
Dubois Chemicals Canada Inc. |
Terrebonne |
QC |
|
|
Robert |
Belanger |
|
Wasaga Beach |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
Belanger |
Convergint Technologies LTD |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Simon |
Bélanger |
Les services Exp inc. |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Martin |
Bélanger |
Equation Groupe Conseil |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Bob |
Belanger |
R.J. Burnside & Associates |
Collingwood |
ON |
|
|
Jean-François |
Bélanger |
ACCS Le Groupe inc. |
TERREBONNE |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Jean |
Bélanger |
Altanergy |
Québec |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Jean |
Bélanger |
|
|
|
|
|
Carol |
Belanger |
Utilities Kingston |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Grant |
Belau |
Sunfind Solar Products Inc |
RED DEER |
AB |
|
|
Patrick |
Belina |
Mohawk College |
Brantford |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Keith |
Bell |
City of Winnipeg |
Springfield |
MB |
|
|
Matthew |
Bell |
ADM Systems Engineering |
Bedford |
NS |
|
|
Tyler |
Bell |
Health City Cayman Islands |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Omer |
Bellache |
AMB Services |
Montréal |
|
|
|
Hamame |
Bellaoui |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandre |
Belleau |
BeloTECH Ltée |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
René |
Bellemare |
Hydro-Quebec |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Philippe |
Bellerose |
Ameresco |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Michel |
Bellerose |
Expertises Michel Bellerose Inc. |
Eastman |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Audrey |
Belley |
Gaz Metro |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Ike |
Bello |
EfficiencyOne |
Halifax |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Marcus |
Bellot |
Steam Specialty Sales Limited |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Patrick |
Belzile |
EXP |
Longueuil |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Julie-Anne |
Belzile |
Econoler |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Adelle |
Bemister |
RP OPS DND |
Petawawa |
ON |
|
|
Tom |
Bencic |
Glenrose Rehabilitation Hospital |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Adlane |
Bendaoud |
BGIS |
Ottawa |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Carlo |
Benedetti |
Hydro-Québec |
Brossard |
QC |
|
|
Abklekrim |
Benelaidi |
SNC Lavalin |
|
|
|
|
Simon |
Benetti |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Victor |
Benitez |
PHSA |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Compère |
Benjamin |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew |
Bennett |
Waterloo North Hydro |
Waterloo |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Ernie |
Bennett |
Tetra Tech OGD |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Valerie |
Bennett |
Ontario Energy Board |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ernest |
Bennett |
Tetra Tech OGD Inc. |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Jason |
Bennett |
City of Vancouver |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Robert |
Benninger |
ECNG Energy Limited Partnership |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Patrick |
Bensabat |
Vantage Data Centers |
Pierrefonds |
QC |
|
|
Aboubakeur |
Bensikhelifa |
Stantec |
Quebec |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Matthew |
Benson |
Canadian Natural Resources Limited |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Carlos |
Benzecri |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Rommel |
Berdos |
Trillium Health Partners. |
MIssissauga |
ON |
|
|
Dmitri |
Berezovski |
Dynamis Engineering Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jorge |
Berganza |
NUS Consulting Group |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Claudia |
Berger |
IBM |
La Prairie |
QC |
|
|
Alexandre |
Bergeron |
SNC Lavalin |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Normand |
Bergeron |
SMI-Enerpro |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Michel |
Bergeron |
Multi-Énergie Best Inc. |
Trois-Rivières |
QC |
|
|
Dave |
Bergeron |
Hydro-Quebec |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Jean-François |
Bergeron |
Econoler |
Québec City |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Andre |
Bergeron |
JLL |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Andrés |
Bermúdez |
QMC Metering Solutions |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Andres |
Bernal Siegert |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Sneha |
Bernard |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher Irving |
Bernard |
Halifax Regional Municipality |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Josh |
Bernatchez |
Tweedie & Associates Consulting Engineers |
Riverview |
|
Bronze
|
|
Joshua |
Bernatchez |
City of Moncton |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Laura |
Berndt |
Sunnybrook Health Services Centre |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Chad |
Berndt |
BC Transit |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Marc-Antoine |
Bernier |
Ministère de la Santé et des Services Sociaux |
Québec |
|
|
|
Meagan |
Bernier |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Marie-Hlne |
Bernier |
Bell |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Nicolas |
Bernier |
BrainBox AI |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Myra |
Berrub |
NWT Power Corporation |
Hay River |
NT |
|
|
Colin |
Berry |
Daikin Applied Americas |
Manotick |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
Berta |
CLEAResult |
Hamilton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Sergio |
Bertani |
Schneider Electric Canada Inc |
Richmond |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Brian |
Berthiaume |
JNE Consulting Ltd |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Cédric |
Bertrand |
Ecosystem inc. |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Mark |
Bertulli |
DuBois Chemicals |
Grimsby |
ON |
|
|
Martin |
Bérubé |
Hydro-Québec |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Pierre |
Bérubé |
CS Kamouraska-Rivière-du-Loup |
La Pocatière |
QC |
|
|
Michael |
Beshara |
Irving Oil Refining |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Carolyn |
Best |
ATCO |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Chris |
Best |
SMCN Consulting |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Matthew |
Bester |
Gerdau Steel |
Cambridge |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Paul |
Betts |
Nadine International Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Bob |
Beukers |
Abbotsford School District |
Abbotsford |
BC |
|
|
Owen |
Bewick |
A.R. Thomson Group |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Rachit |
Bhambri |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Bashir |
Bhana |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Vishal |
Bhardwaj |
Smardt, Inc. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Subhash |
Bhatia |
Regional Municipality of York |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Mahavir |
Bhatia |
Ainsworth Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Nimish |
Bhatnagar |
Acumen Engineered Solutions International (AESI) Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Jay |
Bhatt |
Tim Hortons |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Kaushik |
Bhattacharjee |
Reipower Inc |
Whitby |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Moksha Shaunakbhai |
Bhavsar |
Ballard Power Systems |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Mitesh |
Bhawan |
Joule Energy |
Johannesburg |
LND |
|
|
Shantanav |
Bhowmick |
Canfor Pulp Limited |
Prince George |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Julien |
Bianki |
FNX-INNOV inc. |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Affouda Léon |
Biaou |
The World Bank |
Washington |
DC |
Bronze
|
|
Lucas |
Biato Oliveira |
Energy@Work Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Bickers |
InnPower Corporation |
Innisfil |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Biddiss |
George A Kelson |
Sharon |
ON |
|
|
Brendan |
Biddlecom |
|
|
|
|
|
Sally |
Biddlecombe |
Town of Banff |
Canmore |
AB |
|
|
Marco |
Bieri |
Rede Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Bowen Island |
BC |
|
|
Patricia |
Biernat |
NULL |
Ottawa |
NULL |
|
|
Philippe |
Biesse |
Biesse |
Verdun |
QC |
|
|
Benjamin |
Bigelow |
Inland Controls and Services |
Prince George |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Vasily |
Bigildeev |
University of Saskatchewan |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Gold
|
|
Kyle |
Bigourdin |
C.E.S. Engineering Ltd. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Don |
Bildfell |
Cypress Power Ltd. |
Gibsons |
BC |
|
|
Abdul |
Billah |
York Catholic Disctrict School Board |
Aurora |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Al |
Billiald |
Siemens |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Brad |
Billingsley |
Johnson Controls Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Trevor |
Billy |
City of Coquitlam |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Kéven |
Bilodeau |
Énergère |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Sylvain |
Bilodeau |
LGT Inc. |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Patrick |
Bilodeau |
Bau-Val Inc. |
Boucherville |
QC |
|
|
Tracy |
Bilous |
Niagara Peninsula Energy |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Martin |
Bima |
FWS Group |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Erich |
Binder |
Worley |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Michel |
Binette |
SNC Lavalin |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
William |
Binette |
Opsis Solutions Écoénergétiques |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Andreas |
Biniaris |
Domtar |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
François |
Biron |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul |
Birsanu |
CISSS de Lanaudière |
Terrebonne |
QC |
|
|
Jamie |
Birtwistle |
DND |
|
|
|
|
Andrew |
Bishop |
Ontario Energy Board |
Ajax |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
Bisson |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Bill |
Blacklaws |
Nutrien |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Chris |
Blackmore |
reThink Green |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Blades |
Capilano University |
|
|
|
|
J Brian |
Blahey |
Cimco Refrigeration |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Sebastien |
Blais |
Tiree Facility Solutions Inc. |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Derek |
Blais |
INDEX Energy Ajax Corporation |
Napanee |
ON |
|
|
Chad |
Blakney |
Homesol Building Solutions |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Martin |
Blanchet |
Gaz Metro |
St. Mathieu De Beloeil |
QC |
|
|
Tyler |
Blanchett |
NRC |
|
|
|
|
Jean |
Blanchette |
CSC Providence |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Luc |
Blanchette |
BRP inc. |
Orford |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Brian |
Blaszynski |
Alectra Utilities |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Marion |
Blayo |
BrainBox AI |
Montral |
QC |
|
|
Samuel |
Blenkin |
Canadian Standards Association |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Maria |
Blesa Gomez |
NRCan |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Bligh |
Efficiency One |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Leah |
Blois |
Municipality of East Hants |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Lennox |
Bloomfield |
Canadian Nuclear Labs |
Chalk River |
ON |
|
|
Jill |
Bloor |
Calgary Region Airshed Zone |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Alexandre |
Blouin |
TetraTech QI inc. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Krista |
Blue |
Saint John Energy |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Blunt |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Philippe |
Bluteau |
CIUSSS de la Mauricie-et-du-Centre-du-Québec |
Trois-Rivières |
QC |
|
|
Giorgio |
Boccalon |
Burnbrae Farms |
Mississauga |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Emil |
Bock |
City of Nanaimo |
Nanaimo |
BC |
|
|
Nicholas |
Bodie |
|
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Brian |
Boechler |
University of Saskatchewan |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Curt |
Boechler |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Russell |
Boehm |
|
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mariusz |
Bogacki |
Nowa Energia. Doradcy Energetyczni |
Katowice |
|
|
|
Alex |
Bogun |
Region of Peel |
Whitby |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Oleksiy |
Bogun |
Region of Peel |
Whitby |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mark |
Bohm |
Suncor Energy |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Luc |
Boily |
Regulvar Inc. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Maxime |
Boisclair |
Leroux, Beaudoin, Hurens et associés |
Le Gardeur, QC |
|
|
|
Yannick |
Boissonneault |
SNC Lavalin O&M |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Mario |
Boissonneault |
Groupe Stavibel, Inc. |
Rouyn-Noranda |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Julie |
Boisvert |
Temec Engineering Group Ltd. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Ghislain |
Boivin |
Consultants Énercia |
Saguenay |
QC |
|
|
Hassan |
Bokhary |
Read Jones Christoffersen Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Howard |
Boland |
Goldcorp Canada Ltd |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Ozge |
Bolek |
Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Josh |
Boles |
Emerson |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Adrian |
Bollard |
AMB Green Energy Solutions |
Irricana |
AB |
|
|
Farshad |
Bolourchifard |
BrainBox AI |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Benoit |
Bombardier |
Cascades GIE Inc. |
Kingsey Falls |
QC |
|
|
Arman |
Bonakdarpour |
New York Institute of technology (Vancouver) |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Rathan |
Bonam |
Government of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Mathew |
Bonarek |
Klenzoid Canada Inc. (DuBois Chemicals Canada Inc) |
Pierrefonds |
QC |
|
|
Leonardo |
Bonilla Martinez |
Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
David |
Bonnant |
Defence Construction Canada (DCC) |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Kevin |
Bonner |
TEMEC Engineering |
Maple Ridge |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Bonnet |
Brandt |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Gregory |
Bonser |
Alert Energy |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Boogaart |
Enbridge Gas |
Corbeil |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Myles |
Boonstra |
Shared Health |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
James |
Booth |
ADM Systems Engineering |
|
|
|
|
Daniel |
Booy |
Altum Engineering Ltd. |
Courtenay |
BC |
|
|
David |
Booz |
Booz Engineering |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Harnoor |
Boparai |
Enbridge |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Darren |
Borden |
Weston Foods |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Rob |
Boresky |
Efficiency Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Bernie |
Borman |
Great Northern Insulation |
Woodstock |
ON |
|
|
Lucas |
Born |
EnPowered Inc. |
Kitchener |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Andrew |
Born |
KGS Group |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Yuriy |
Borovskyy |
Clearesult |
CALGARY |
AB |
|
|
Bruno |
Borracci |
National Defence |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Jean-François |
Borrel |
|
|
|
|
|
Alfonso |
Bortone |
Johnson Controls |
Lenexa |
KS |
|
|
Jim |
Bos |
ATCO |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Melanie |
Bos |
Government of Prince Edward Island, Department of Agriculture and Fisheries |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
James |
Bos |
ATCO |
Okotoks |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Philip |
Bosco |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ranajit |
Bose |
Glencore Canada Inc. - XPS Consulting & Testwork Services |
Azilda |
ON |
|
|
Yuri |
Botero |
PaperWorks Packaging Group |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Ayad |
Botros |
Self Employed |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Botros |
Paner House Corporation |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Nader |
Botros |
Hamilton General Hospital |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
sandra |
bou madi |
Taqeef |
dubai |
|
|
|
Rachid |
Bouatit |
Public Services and Procurement Canada(PSPC) |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Zakia |
Bouayed |
Defence Research and Development Canada |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Hani |
Bouazizi |
Honeywell |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Pierre-André |
Bouchard |
Energere Consultant, Inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Pascal |
Bouchard |
Université du Québec à Chicoutimi |
Chicoutimi |
QC |
|
|
Stacy |
Bouchard |
CIUSSS Est île de Montréal |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Guillaume |
Bouchard |
|
|
|
|
|
Guillaume |
Bouchard |
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalie |
Bouchard |
Énergir |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Daniel |
Boucher |
Solutions Kwinet |
Pointe-Claire |
QC |
|
|
Denys |
Boucher |
Rio Tinto |
Chicoutimi |
QC |
|
|
Michael |
Boudana |
Jewish General Hospital |
Cote Saint-Luc |
QC |
|
|
Nathalie |
Boudreault |
SNC Lavalin Inc. |
Québec |
|
|
|
Éric |
Bouillon |
|
|
|
|
|
Mohamed |
Boukadida |
BGIS |
Montral |
QC |
|
|
MADJID |
BOUKRA |
ENSIATE |
SURESNES |
|
|
|
Michel |
Boulanger |
Technosim inc. |
St-Jean-Chrysostome |
QC |
|
|
Luc |
Boulanger |
Agence des services frontaliers du Canada |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Nathalie |
Boulet |
Bouthillette Parizeau & Associates, Inc. |
Longueuil |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Pierre |
Boulianne |
PSPC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Keith |
Boulton |
Union Gas Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lamia |
Boumahdi |
Aéronergie |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
LYES |
BOURANE |
Stantec |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Simon |
Bourbonnais |
Direct Energy Business Services |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Carsen |
Bourchier-Willans |
Panevo |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Erin |
Bourdeau |
Entegrus Powerlines |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Connor |
Bourgeois |
Hinton Pulp, A Division of West Fraser |
Hinton |
AB |
|
|
Brayden |
Bourgouin |
NAIT |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Jean-Simon |
Bourret |
Suncor Énergie |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Michel |
Bourret |
Université Laval |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Rmy |
Bousseau |
Ambioner |
MONTREAL |
QC |
|
|
Abdellatif |
Boutkhamt |
Centre Hospitalier de l'université de Montréal (CHUM) |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Scott |
Boutot |
BGIS |
Hinton |
AB |
|
|
Jean |
Bouvrette |
Montreal City - Space for life |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Youcef |
Bouzidi |
Université de technologie de Troyes |
Troyes Cedex |
|
|
|
Ken |
Bovair |
Department of National Defense |
Hornell Hights |
ON |
|
|
Jordy |
Bowen |
|
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Sean |
Bower |
Bower Electric |
Sioux Lookout |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Bowie |
ICF International |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Lucas |
Bowlby |
PMC Energy Limited |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Christopher |
Boyce |
Communications Research Centre |
Carleton Place |
ON |
|
|
Todd |
Boyd |
The Regional Municipality of York |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Randy |
Boyd |
Defence Construction Canada |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Denis |
Boyer |
Ecohabitation |
Verdun |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Erik |
Boyer |
University of Michigan |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
|
|
Kyle |
Boyko |
3D Energy |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
John |
Boyle |
BC Non-Profit Housing Association |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Emmet |
Boyle |
University of Regina |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Ainaz |
Bozorgzadeh |
Prism Engineering LTD |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Terry |
Brace |
QED Technical Services Inc. |
Langley |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
James |
Bracken |
Alex McCoy Plumbing & Heating Ltd. |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Tyler |
Bradburn |
Thames Valley District School Board |
London |
ON |
|
|
Dan |
Bradley |
FortisBC |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Robert |
Bradley |
Vancouver Coastal Health |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Kevin |
Bradley |
Crombie REIT |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
David |
Brady |
Ontario Power Authority |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Carrie |
Bramham-Schwippl |
Westario Power Inc. |
Chesley |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kadra |
Branker |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Branting |
School District 79, Cowichan Valley |
Duncan |
BC |
|
|
Gurpal |
Brar |
Hollyburn Properties Ltd |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Tracy |
Brason |
TaB Renewable Energy Services |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Robert |
Brassington |
DND |
Cold Lake |
AB |
|
|
Maurya |
Braun |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Jonah |
Braverman |
TELUS Communications Inc. |
Cote Saint-Luc |
QC |
|
|
Mathieu |
Breau |
New Brunswick Community College |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Thomas |
Bredenkamp |
Newlands ecoConsulting Services |
Penticton |
BC |
|
|
Max |
Bremner |
Baumann Consulting |
Washington |
DC |
|
|
Chris |
Brennan |
Neucel Specialty Cellulose |
Port Alice |
BC |
|
|
Shaun |
Brennan |
ENMAX Energy Corporation |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Timothy |
Brereton |
City Green/House Whiperers |
Chilliwack |
BC |
|
|
Jean-François |
Breton |
Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Crawford |
Brewer |
Tweedie & Associates Consulting Engineers Ltd. |
Moncton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Gille |
Briand |
Enercheck |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Yoann |
Briant |
Schneider Electric Canada |
Lasalle |
QC |
|
|
Martin |
Brière Provencher |
Dubois Chemicals |
Saint Laurent |
QC |
|
|
Dan |
Briggs |
Enertech Atlantic Inc. |
|
|
|
|
Hugh |
Briggs |
Lakehead University |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Alara |
Brinton |
City of Winnipeg |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Adrien |
Brisson |
Opsis-ESE |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Mark |
Britton |
PUC Services, Inc. |
Sault Ste. Marie |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
François |
Brizard |
|
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
Arnold |
Brockmann |
Schneider Electric |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Francis |
Brodeur |
Multi-Énergie Best Inc. |
Trois-Rivières |
QC |
|
|
Toby |
Brodkorb |
Verdatech Energy Management & Consulting Inc |
Canmore |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Nicolaas |
Broers |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Warren |
Brooke |
Greenline Engineering Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Andrew |
Brookes |
LBE Group, Inc. |
Kenora |
ON |
|
|
Jennifer |
Brooks |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Cody |
Brookwell |
ATCO |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Sean |
Brophy |
Trane Canada ULC |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Celeste |
Brosseau |
BC Hydro |
New West Minster |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Thorsten |
Brost |
Induspec |
North Bay |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Pat |
Brothers |
Town of Valleyview |
Valleyview |
AB |
|
|
Colton |
Brough |
Stantec Consulting Ltd |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Philippe |
Brouillet |
Ministère Défense Nationale |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Amy |
Brown |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Ben |
Brown |
Honeywell |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
James |
Brown |
Halifax Regional Municipality |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Darrell |
Brown |
Omya Canada |
Perth |
ON |
|
|
Anthony |
Brown |
EXP Services |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Jim |
Brown |
Halifax Regional Municipality |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Nicolas |
Brown |
Recipe Unlimited |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Nick |
Brown |
Recipe Unlimited |
Concord |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Spencer |
Brown |
RJ Burnside |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Emerson |
Brown |
Washington Mills |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
|
|
Ricardo |
Brown |
Toronto & Region Conservation Authority |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Brown |
The City of Kingston |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Andrea |
Bruce |
SaskPower |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Sabine |
Brueske |
Energetics Incorporated |
Bellingham |
WA |
|
|
Marc |
Brun |
Skyward Energy |
Grand-Barachois |
NB |
|
|
Sabin |
Brunet |
SNB Énergie |
Les Cèdres |
Qc |
|
|
Katelyn |
Brunskill |
|
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Joseph Edny |
Bruny |
Ambioner |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
David |
Brushett |
Thermalwise |
Halifax |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Philip |
Brusse |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Eric |
Buan |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Sarah |
Buckle |
Translink |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
Matthew |
Buckley |
NB Power |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Lisa |
Buckley |
Cultivate Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Marito |
Bucol |
PCL Industrial Management Inc. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Viorel Danut |
Bucur |
Groupe Gicleurs Éclair Inc. |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Garvin |
Budhoo |
Winpak Ltd |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Christopher |
Budowski |
Teck Coal Limited |
Fernie |
BC |
|
|
Randall |
Bugg |
Canderel |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Angie |
Bugg |
Saskatchewan Environmental Society |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Agnieszka |
Bugiel |
Union Gas |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Yolanda |
Buiel |
SPAC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Bujold |
Efficiency New Brunswick |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Tom |
Bukacek |
CAPREIT |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jordan |
Bull |
SMS Engineering Ltd |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Douglas |
Bull |
Between jobs |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Scott |
Bullock |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Megan |
Bunney |
SaskEnergy |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Maurice |
Buonastella |
Toronto District School Board |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Dinesh |
Burad |
Synchro Architecure Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Samia |
Burbano |
MCW Hemisphere Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Diane |
Burger |
Fisheries and Oceans Canada |
Victoria |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Ben |
Burger |
CLEAResult |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ian |
Burgess |
E&I Engineering Ltd. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Raymond |
Burgess |
City of Edmonton |
Fort Saskatchewan |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Peter |
Burgess |
Burgess & Associates |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tim |
Burke |
Evergreen Power Ltd |
Lindsay |
ON |
|
|
Kristine |
Burke |
Efficiency Nova Scotia Coroporation (ENSC) |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Pat |
Burke |
Flakeboard Company Ltd. |
St. Stephen |
NB |
|
|
Danut |
Burlac |
Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Eugenio |
Burnier |
Siemens |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Raymond Cecil |
Burns |
Weyerhaesuer |
Kenora |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Burrell |
Harvard Property Management inc. |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Tracy |
Burt |
ICF |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Geneviève |
Bussières |
Natural Gas Technologies Centre |
Boucherville |
QC |
|
|
Paul |
Butland |
Michelin North America (Canada) |
Frasers Mountain |
NS |
|
|
Lawrence |
Butler |
Bahamas Electricity Corporation |
Nassau, Bahamas |
NP |
|
|
Chris |
Buzunis |
Manitoba Housing |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Chris |
Buzunis |
Province of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Ian |
Byce |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
Pembroke |
ON |
|
|
Natalie |
Byczynski |
FCA |
Tecumseh |
ON |
|
|
Sebastian |
Bykuc |
IMP PAN |
Gdansk |
|
|
|
Niall |
Byrne |
Integral |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mark |
Byvelds |
Siemens |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Orlando |
Cabading |
Toronto Community Housing |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Alan |
Caballero |
Trane Canada ULC |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Matt |
Cable |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mauricio |
Cabra |
Magna Green Group Canada |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
gaspar |
cabrera |
jll |
jersey city |
NJ |
|
|
Nancy-Ariel |
Cabrera-Munoz |
Société de Contrôle Johnson Canada S.E.C |
Montréal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Robert |
Cadieux |
Pratt & Whitney |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Cinthya |
Caicedo |
NA |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Simon Peter |
Caine |
BGIS |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Simon |
Caine |
Trane |
St-Laurent |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Robin |
Cairns |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Ronald |
Caldwell |
CBRE Limited |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Marco |
Calibani |
Essex Energy Corporation |
Old Castle |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jason |
Calleja |
Enwin Utilities |
Windsor |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Philippe |
Calvé |
Rackam |
Sherbrooke,Quebec |
|
|
|
Christopher |
Calvert |
Fanshawe College |
London |
ON |
|
|
Antoine |
Camarda |
Groupe Helios, Gestion d\'infrastructures et de services urbains inc. |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Enrico |
Camasso |
BGIS |
Gloucester |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Diego |
Cameto |
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie |
Camilleri |
William Osler Health System |
Etobicoke |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Edward |
Camilleri |
William Osler Health System |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Frank |
Cammalleri |
Enerlife Consulting Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Cammisuli |
Preston Phipps, Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jean Justin |
Campagna |
Les Services Énergétiques Ecosystem |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
David |
Campbell |
Alberta Health Services |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Campbell |
Equilibrium Engineering Inc. |
Kentville |
NS |
|
|
Dan |
Campbell |
|
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Dave |
Campbell |
|
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Lorne |
Campbell |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Daniel |
Campbell |
ADMSE, Actemium |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Kendra |
Campbell |
Fisheries and Oceans Canada |
DARTMOUTH |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Matthew |
Campbell |
Windsor-Detroit Bridge Authority |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Campbell |
Fanshawe College |
St Thomas |
ON |
|
|
Sara |
Campbell |
Summerhill Group Inc. |
Wellington |
NS |
|
|
Daniel |
Campbell |
Building Systems Engineering |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
E. Jay |
Campo |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tony |
Campos |
Seven Oaks School Division |
West St. Paul |
MB |
|
|
Julio Noel |
Canales |
Universidad Nacional de Ingenieria |
Managua |
|
|
|
A-J |
Canavor |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
Caners |
SolarShare |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Cann |
Efficiency Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Matthew |
Cannon |
Lakeridge Health |
Bowmanville |
ON |
|
|
Matt |
Cannon |
Lakeridge Health |
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Cannon |
Modern Niagara |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Dave |
Cano |
Western University |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Dave |
Cano |
Town of Oakville |
Fonthill |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Cano Tinoco |
CESS Consulting |
Fonthill |
ON |
|
|
Sébastien |
Cantin |
Dalcon |
Ville de Québec |
QC |
|
|
Denis |
Cantin |
COFELY Services |
|
|
|
|
Steve |
Cao |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Thomas |
Caouette-Fritsch |
WSP Canada |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Steve |
Capello |
SNC Lavalin OM |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Joshua |
Caplan |
Prism Engineering |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Blair |
Capling |
Upper Grand District School Board |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Edmund |
Carbonell |
Quadreal |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Enrique |
Carbonell |
Schneider Electric |
Chateauguay |
QC |
|
|
Simon |
Cardin |
Énaircomp Inc. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Sébastien |
Careau |
Les contrôles AC |
Levis |
QC |
|
|
Marco |
Carello |
WestPro Building Performance Testing & Consulting |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Steven |
Carias |
the City of Brampton |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Rhett |
Carillo |
Ecovis Engineering |
Ab Dhabi |
|
|
|
Philippe |
Carli |
Énergère Inc. |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
QC |
|
|
Daniel |
Carlin |
Region of Durham |
Oshawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sean |
Carlson |
McElhanney Consulting Services Ltd. |
Prince Rupert |
BC |
|
|
Patrick |
Carlson |
McElhanney Consulting Services Ltd. |
Prince Rupert |
BC |
|
|
Tanya |
Carlson |
Calgary Region Airshed Zone |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Celine |
CARMENT |
Solvest |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Charles-Antoine |
Caron |
Innergytech inc. |
Drummondville |
QC |
|
|
Charity |
Carr |
Efficiency One |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
John |
Carr |
Arctic Energy Alliance |
Yellowknife |
NT |
Bronze
|
|
Daniel |
Carr |
Alectra Utilities |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Michael |
Carr |
Actemium Canada |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Patrick |
Carr |
Modern Niagara Inc. |
Fergus |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
Carr |
Pattern Energy |
Belle River |
ON |
|
|
André |
Carrier |
Hydro-Quebec |
Montreal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Jarrett |
Carriere |
JLRichards |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Robert |
Carrigan |
Royal Victoria Regional Health Centre |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Raymond |
Carrigan |
EfficiencyOne |
Sydney Forks |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Rab |
Carrigan |
Royal Victoria Regional Health Centre |
Barrie |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jennifer |
Carroll |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Kailtlin |
Carroll |
The Atmospheric Fund |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Brittany |
Carroll |
Kambo Energy Group |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Kaitlin |
Carroll |
The Atmospheric Fund |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Scott |
Carter |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
David |
Carter |
Ottawa Community Housing Corp. |
Carleton Place |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ian |
Carter |
Algonquin College |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Terron |
Cartwright |
CBCL Limited |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Robert |
Carvell P.Eng |
Trane Atlantic |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Marcos |
Casimirri Ramirez |
CBCL Ltd. |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Brett |
Cass |
Canadian Home Builders\' Association |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Vic |
Cassano |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Gwendal |
Castellan |
Tourism Vancouver |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Xhunaaxhi |
Castillo |
Schneider Electric |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Xhunaaxhi |
Castillo Quevedo |
Schneider Electric |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Fernando |
Castro |
Cassal Consultores |
Heredia |
|
|
|
ANDRES |
CAUSA |
INGCausa |
Montevideo |
Montevideo |
|
|
Guillaume |
Cavanagh-Morin |
Kwatroe Consultans Inc. |
Gaspé |
QC |
|
|
Alberto |
Cayuela |
Centre for Interactive Research on Sustainability |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Vladimir |
Ceauss |
Ameresco Canada Inc. |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
François |
Céré |
Mécanique du Bâtiment MC2 |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
Rodrigo |
Cerqueira |
Martin Roy et Associés |
Deux-Montages |
QC |
|
|
Erdinc |
Cetin |
|
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Yvonne |
Chabassol |
Defence Construction Canada |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Jalel |
Chabchoub |
Econoler |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Hervey |
Chabot |
Kasa Management LTD |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Dario |
Chacon |
Centennial College |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Fatima Zahra |
Chakir |
Star Energy Solutions Inc. |
Binbrook |
ON |
|
|
Pierre |
Chalifour |
Hôpital Maisonneuve-Rosemont |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Pradyumna |
Challa |
CLEAResult |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Chalmers |
Spirax Sarco Canada Ltd. |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Scott |
Chamberlain |
City of Fredericton |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Manuel |
Champagne-Plante |
Société québécoise des infrastructures |
Montréal |
|
|
|
Colin |
Chan |
Pulse Energy |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Allen |
Chan |
Enbridge Gas |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Ding |
Chan |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Bernard |
Chan |
Simon Fraser University |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Chong Yip |
Chan |
Simon Fraser University |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Raniel |
Chan |
Toronto Community Housing |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Rachael |
Chan |
T. Smith Engineering |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Gabrielle |
Chan Attong |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Pascal |
Chan Voo Lin |
|
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
Suresh |
Chand |
Maple Leaf Foods |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Vivek |
Chandavarkar |
CEM Engineering |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Stephen |
Chandler |
Homesol Building Solutions |
Stratford |
PE |
Bronze
|
|
Kiran |
Chandran |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
RANJITH |
CHANDRAN |
Philips |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Manish |
Chandwani |
CLEAResult Canada Inc |
Saint-Lambert |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Chun-Sheng (Daniel) |
Chang |
Private |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Gary |
Chang |
Mitsubishi Electric Sales Canada |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Sukhminderjeet |
Channa |
AirGenuity, Inc. |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Alexander |
Chapman |
The Corporation of the City of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Chapman |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Alex |
Chapman |
Our Energy Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Gillian |
Chapman |
Environment and Climate Change Canada |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Michael |
Chapman |
Nova Scotia Community College |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Wael |
Charanek |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sébastien |
Charbonneau |
SNC Lavalin |
Montréal |
|
|
|
Adrienne |
Charles |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto, |
ON |
|
|
Chantel |
Charles |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Jim |
Charles |
Houle Electric Ltd. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
James |
Charles |
Houle Electric Ltd. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Greig |
Charlesworth |
Upper Grand District School Board |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Marc |
Charpentier |
Université du Québec à Trois-Rivières |
Trois-Rivières |
QC |
|
|
Sebastien |
Charrel |
Schneider Electric |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Daniel |
Charron |
The Rainbow District School Board |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Charron |
PC |
|
|
|
|
Dave |
Charron |
Enbridge |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Émilie |
Chartrand |
Econoler |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Luc |
Chartrand |
MDN/CDC |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Pierre-Yves |
Chassain |
KelvinEnergies |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Chateau |
Leap Energy Solutions Corp. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Van Dung |
Chau |
Les Projets SD inc. |
|
|
|
|
Mehreen |
Chaudary |
Honeywell |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Jayesh |
Chaudhari |
Algonquin College, Ottawa |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Javed |
Chaudhary |
City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Abhijeet |
Chaudhary |
Global Energy and Environmental Engineering Services LLC |
Abu Dhabi |
Masdar City |
|
|
Rahul |
Chaudhary |
Conestoga College |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Trevor |
Chaulk |
Automated Logic |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Chaulk |
Northern Lakes College |
Slave Lake |
AB |
|
|
Nazim Sofiane |
Chedri |
CN Railway |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Glen |
Cheetham |
City of Kamloops |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Kelsey |
Chegus |
MCW Hemisphere Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Elamir |
Chehab |
Siemens Building Technologies |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Elamir M. |
Chehab |
McMaster University |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Elamir Mohamad |
Chehab |
Capstone Infrastructure Corporation |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Raouf |
Chehaiber |
Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation (CMHC) |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Xi |
Chen |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Yichao |
Chen |
City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Simon |
Chen |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jeremy |
Chen |
Bendygo Inc |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Yun |
Chen |
Imperial Oil |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Shuai (Rebecca) |
Chen |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Felix |
Chen |
QuadReal Property Group |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Shuai (Rebecca) |
Chen |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Fei |
Chen Naden |
Liberty Utilities Corporation |
Oakville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jessie |
Cheng |
Toronto Water |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Adrian |
Cheng |
City of Burnaby |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Roy |
Cheng |
Suncor Energy Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Eric |
Cheng |
WEIR Minerals Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Gang |
Cheng |
Evraz North America |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
John |
Cheng Law |
Strata Engineering |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Samira |
Cherbal |
AKONOVIA |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Hossein |
Cheshmavar |
Demtroys Incorporation |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Ronan |
Chester |
Port Metro Vancouver |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Derek |
Cheung |
Isotherm Engineering Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
McKen |
Cheung |
BC Institute of Technology |
Richmond |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jimmy |
Cheung |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Cynthia |
Cheung |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Sarabjeet |
Chhatwal |
NoviClean Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Rajkaran |
Chhina |
City of Brampton |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Alexander |
Chiarenza |
Systèmes Énergie TST inc. |
Ste-Therèse |
QC |
|
|
William |
Chiasson |
Pembroke MDF Inc. |
Welland |
ON |
|
|
Sarah |
Chiasson |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Amanda |
Chiasson |
London Hydro |
London |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Chidwick |
eDecisions Ltd |
Bragg Creek |
AB |
|
|
William |
Chihata |
Town of Whitchurch-Stouffville |
richmond hill |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Ching |
City of Burnaby |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Chandramouli |
chinnakkannu Vijayakumar |
Highbury Canco Corp |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Angela |
Chios |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Eric |
Chisholm |
Halsall Associates Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shawn |
Chisholm |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Cecilia |
Chiu |
Solas Energy Consulting |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tommy |
Chiu |
Stantec |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Joken |
Chiu |
City of Markham |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Christine |
Choi |
Dynergy Energy Management |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Choi |
Ecolibrium Strategies, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Christine Yoo Jin |
Choi |
Dynergy Energy Management Inc. |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Stephen |
Choi |
Panevo |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Robin |
Chong |
Talent Employment Inc. |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Jacob |
Chorney |
8760 |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
WEJDEN |
CHOUCHENE |
CIMA+ |
Lachine |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Jason |
Choy |
Toronto and Region Conservation Authority |
Etobicoke |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Salim |
Chraibi |
NRCan |
Varennes |
QC |
|
|
Michael |
Chrapala |
Lakeside Process Controls |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Benoit |
Chrétien |
Independant |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Andrew |
Christakos |
Sheridan College |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Marilyn |
Christensen |
School District 43 Coquitlam |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Kelly |
Christensen |
Black & McDonald |
markham |
ON |
|
|
Doggett |
Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda |
Christianson |
EfficiencyOne |
Middle Sackville |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Marcel |
Christianson |
Biigtong Nishnaabeg |
Biigtigong Nishnaabeg |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Christner |
City of Kitchener |
Waterloo |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Donald |
Chu |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Thornhill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Kar Kit (Gary) |
CHU |
New Vector Engineering Design & Consultancy Co., Ltd. |
Macao |
Macao |
|
|
Lincoln |
Chua |
MacEwan University |
Edmonton |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Jo Hong |
Chuan |
Integral Group |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Tyler |
Chuddy |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Nick |
Chui |
|
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Chui |
Energy@Work Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ka-Ping Daniel |
Chum |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Tricia |
Chung |
City of Oshawa |
Oshawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Roy |
Chung |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
David |
Chung |
Continual Energy Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Ivan Chuen-Yeung |
Chung |
Energy Profiles Limited |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Wilson (Yung-Han) |
Chung |
EnerCare Connections Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Thomas |
Chung |
Indigetech Inc. |
Ohsweken |
ON |
|
|
Wilson (Yung-Han) |
Chung |
EnerCare Connections Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Joe |
Ciarniello |
Vancouver Island Health Authority |
Victoria |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Donato |
Ciasullo |
Honeywell Building Solutions |
Aurora |
ON |
|
|
Travis |
Ciezki |
CIty of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Brian |
Cimbron |
Conestoga College |
Ayr |
ON |
|
|
Jérôme |
Cinq-Mars |
Econoler |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Maria |
Cinquino |
RCMP |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Radu |
Ciotirca |
University Health Network |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Vincent |
Cisa-Paré |
reThink green |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Francis |
Claeys |
Wiles-legault & Associates Limited |
Metcalfe |
ON |
|
|
Neville |
Clare |
Carib 3 Energy |
Kingston |
|
|
|
David |
Clark |
Sheridan College |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Fred |
Clark |
Casino Rama Resort |
Coldwater |
ON |
|
|
Sean |
Clark |
DND, RPO Detachment Gagetown |
Oromocto |
NB |
|
|
Terri |
Clark |
Greenwave Innovations Inc. |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Gareth |
Clarke |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Frederick |
Clarke |
Trillium Renewables Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Martin |
Clarke |
Metro Vancouver |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Al |
Clarke |
Canaport LNG |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Roland |
Clarke |
Clarke Energy Associates |
Saint Thomas |
Barbados |
|
|
Matt |
Clarke |
ATCO Gas |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Fred |
Clarke |
Trillium Renewables Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Max |
Clarke |
Nova Scotia Power |
Westphal |
NS |
|
|
Paula |
Claudino |
ICF Marbek |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Sarah |
Clayton |
Regional Municipality of Durham |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Jonathan |
Cleall |
ENMAX Energy Corporation |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Joad |
Clément |
City of Airdrie |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tatum |
Clendenning |
Province of NB Dept. Transp & Infrastructure |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Phil |
Climie |
Ecotrust Canada |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Claudiu |
Clivet |
|
|
|
|
|
Alain |
Clouet |
SAAQ |
Québec |
|
|
|
Eddy |
Cloutier |
Bouthillette Parizeau et Associés |
Longueuil |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Yanick |
Cloutier-Landry |
|
|
|
|
|
Marnie |
Cluckie |
City of Hamilton |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Scott |
Clumpus |
Angus Consulting Management Limited |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Vincent |
Clusiau Perreault |
Energere |
Chambly |
QC |
|
|
Michael |
Coady |
Department of National Defence |
|
|
|
|
Marcie |
Cochrane |
Ready Engineering |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Bradley |
Cochrane |
General Motors Canada |
Whitby |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Brad |
Cochrane |
York University |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Cochrane |
Lambton College |
Sarnia |
ON |
|
|
JEAN MARC |
CODJEAU |
WMS Energies et Projets |
Grand-Bassam |
|
|
|
Ryan |
Cohen |
QuadReal Property Group |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Charles |
Coimbra |
Hydro One |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Coish |
Franklin Energy Services, LLC |
Hamilton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Enzo |
Colangelo |
Ameresco Canada Inc. |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Peter |
Colasante |
York University |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Neil |
Cole |
CBRE Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Patrick |
Coleman |
Black & Veatch |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Randall |
Colgan |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Melanie |
Colic |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles |
Collard-Simard |
Centre Hospitalier Universitaire Sainte-Justine |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Christopher |
Collett |
Christopher Collett and Associates Ltd |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
William Vaness |
Collin |
Integral Group |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Timothy |
Collins |
Erie Thames Powerlines |
Ingersoll |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Bob |
Collins |
Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Marc |
Collins |
Bedrock Energy Storage |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ron |
Collins |
Sinopa Energy Inc. |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Vernon |
Collins |
Sinopa Energy Inc. |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Derek |
Collins |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Michael |
Colquhoun |
Thames Valley District School Board |
St. Thomas |
ON |
|
|
Brittany |
Colville |
|
St. Albert |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Sarah |
Colvin |
Cambridge and North Dumfries Hydro |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Luce |
Comeau |
Downeast Plastics Limited |
Cap-Pelé |
NB |
|
|
Remi |
Comeau |
Ville de Dieppe |
Dieppe |
NB |
|
|
Benjamin |
Compère |
|
Jonquiere, QC |
QC |
|
|
Samuel |
Conard |
City of Lethbridge |
Lethbridge |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Deirdre |
Connell |
DFO |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Liam |
Connell |
Manulife |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Erin |
Connelly |
Greater Sudbury Hydro Inc. |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Donald |
Connolly |
Energy Solutions Global Inc. |
London |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Ryan |
Connor |
Efficiency Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Gary |
Conrad |
Ford Motor Company of Canada Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
Conrad |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Jérôme |
Conraud |
McGill University |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Frank |
Conte |
Whitby HydroEnergy Services, Inc. |
Whitby |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Nathan |
Cook |
Dillon Consulting Ltd. |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Chad |
Cook |
Strathcona County |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
Gold
|
|
Liam |
Cook |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Gary |
Cook |
MolsonCoors |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Kent |
Cook |
Williams Operating Corporation |
Marathon |
ON |
|
|
Cory |
Cook |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Paula |
Cook |
Nova Scotia Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Darren |
Cooper |
Renteknik Group Inc |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
James |
Cooper |
Simcoe-Muskoka Catholic D.S.B. |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Cooper |
SYNERGISE |
Kamloops |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Renata |
Cooper |
Renata Consulting |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Michelle |
Cooper |
ICF Consulting |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
William |
Copeland |
Heritage Standing Inc. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Luc |
Corbeil |
A. Lassonde Inc. |
Granby |
QC |
|
|
Florin |
Corcoz |
Architecttura Inc. Architects |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Corden |
Alliance Engineering Services, Inc. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Christine |
Corera |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mario |
Coria |
Risk Mitigation Consulting, Inc. |
Chula Vista |
CA |
|
|
Tami |
Cormack |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Phil |
Cormier |
Bronson Consulting |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Clovis |
Cormier |
Hydro-Quebec |
Iles-de-la-Madeleine |
QC |
|
|
Tyler |
Cormier |
RSEI |
Fredericton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
James |
Corning |
Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Dave |
Corning |
Efficiency Nova-Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Myles |
Cornish |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Kevin |
Corrado |
Johnson Controls |
Saint-Laurent |
QC |
|
|
Emilio Jose Rafael |
Corral |
Siemens Canada Inc. |
Burlington |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Sasha |
Corrent |
Allied Properties REIT |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Gelman |
Cortes |
ICF |
Regina |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Cortese |
ArcelorMittal Dofasco |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Brandon |
Cosman |
PMC Energy |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Madelyne |
Cosme |
DFO |
Sarnia |
ON |
|
|
Mathieu |
Cote |
Canadian Institute for Energy Training (CIET) |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Charles |
Cote |
Gaz Metro |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Daniel |
Côté |
Université Laval |
Québec |
|
|
|
Francis |
Côté |
CS de Rouyn-Noranda |
Rouyn-Noranda |
QC |
|
|
Daniel |
Côté |
Ressources Naturelles Canada -CMIN- |
Val-d\'Or |
QC |
|
|
Michel |
Cotton |
Glencore |
Belledune |
NB |
|
|
Hassan |
Couache |
Demtroys Technologies Inc. |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
Frédéric |
Coulombe |
Systèmes Énergie TST inc . |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Mathieu |
Courchesne |
Groupe Alphard |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
David |
Courte |
ICF Consulting Canada Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Clifford |
Courtice |
717 Project Solutions Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Dominic |
Courville |
Énergénia inc. |
Brossard |
QC |
|
|
Michael |
Courvoisier |
Cadillac Fairview / Toronto Eaton Centre |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Devin |
Cousineau |
Convergint Technologies |
Belmont |
ON |
|
|
François |
Cousineau |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Cousins |
Cousins Consulting Services |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Gerard |
Coutinho |
Forbes Marshall Canada Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Ken |
Coutu |
University of Saskatchewan |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Jean-Pierre |
Coutu |
Pêches et Océans Canada |
Sorel |
QC |
|
|
Renaud |
Couture |
Hydro-Québec |
Rimouski |
QC |
|
|
Marc |
Couture |
CBC |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Charles-William |
Couture |
PG Énergie |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Marie |
Couture-Roy |
Econoler |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Kady |
Cowan |
Energy Ecosystems |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Cowling |
|
Oldcastle |
ON |
|
|
Hugh |
Cox |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
Seaforth |
ON |
|
|
Phillip |
Cox |
NS Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
David |
Cox |
SAIT |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Cox |
Thermal Air Systems Inc. |
Bolton |
ON |
|
|
Thomas |
Craddock |
Panevo Services Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
William L. |
Craig |
Chrysler Canada |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Liviu |
Craiu-Botan |
Oxford Properties Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
Crandall |
Environmental Dynamics Ltd |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Steve |
Crane |
Efficiency NS |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Kenneth |
Crawford |
CES Engineering LTD |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Brent |
Crawford |
Homesol Building Solutions Inc. |
Moncton |
NB |
Gold
|
|
Cathy |
Crawford |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Catherine |
Crawford |
IHS Markit |
CALGARY |
AB |
|
|
Adrienne |
Cressman |
Cadillac Fairview |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Garth |
Cressman |
WalterFedy |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Yvon |
Crevier |
Universite du Quebec a Montreal UQAM |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Christopher |
Crevier |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Thomas |
Crevier |
Ambioner |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Rod |
Crichton |
London District Energy |
London |
ON |
|
|
Yvonne |
Crichton |
Union Gas Limited |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
|
|
Manuelle |
Croft |
exp |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Conor |
Cronin |
Doherty Engineering, Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Whitney |
Crooks |
Red River College |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Ian |
Crookston |
Sobeys Inc |
North York |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Timothy |
Cross |
Province of New Brunswick |
Maugerville |
NB |
|
|
Tim |
Cross |
Province of New Brunswick |
Maugerville |
NB |
|
|
Paul |
Crossman |
Innovation Science and Economic Development Canada |
Nepean |
ON |
|
|
Raphael |
Croteau |
Ecosystem |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Richard |
Croucher |
NRC |
|
|
|
|
Mario |
Crousset |
Kwatroe Consultants Inc. |
Gaspé |
QC |
|
|
Ian |
Cruickshank |
TELUS |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Bernice |
Cruz |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Trizza Marie |
Cruz |
MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Deo |
Cruz |
YMCA Metro Central |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Elizabet |
Cruz Torres |
GPI Engineering |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Joel |
Culannay |
Blackstone Energy Services |
Markham |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Patrick |
Culhane |
Ivanhoé Cambridge |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Jonathan |
Cullar |
Power TakeOff |
Perth East |
ON |
|
|
Bruce |
Cullen |
BCIT |
North Vancovuer |
BC |
|
|
Drew |
Cullen |
Brock University |
St. Catharines |
ON |
|
|
Ian |
Cullis |
BC Non-Profit Housing Association |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Chad |
Cumberland |
Power Stream Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hugh |
Cumming |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Cummins |
TST Energy Systems, Inc |
Sainte-Therese |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
Curran |
ABB Inc. |
Courtice |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Currie |
Ameresco Canada Inc |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Shawn |
Curry |
St. Lawrence College |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
Curtis |
Newmont Goldcorp |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jacques |
Cusson |
Annexair |
St-Eugène-de-Grantham |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
André-Simon |
Cyr |
GHGES Marine Solutions |
Gaspé |
QC |
|
|
Jonathan |
Cyr-Morin |
Services Experts J.C.M. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Marino |
D'Andrea |
Public Health Agency of Canada |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Karen |
d'Aoust |
FortisBC Inc. |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Roy |
D'Oliveira |
Trillium Health Partners |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
da Costa |
Bluewater Power |
Sarnia |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Edward |
Da Silva |
Air Liquide Canada |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Da Silva |
Blackthorn Management Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Da Silva |
Office Municipale d\'Habitation de Montréal |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Jonathan |
Da Silva |
Calderwood Automation Inc. |
Napanee |
ON |
|
|
Pedro Paulo |
da Silva Filho |
SAGE |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
|
Connor |
Dacquay |
GEOptimize |
Winnipeg |
ON |
|
|
Shima |
Dadvar |
Inviro Engineered Systems |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Saleh |
Daei |
City of Brampton |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Naoufal |
Dahbi |
CLEAResult |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
Nao |
Dahbi |
Arctic Energy Alliance |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Hassan |
Dahbi Skali |
Ministère de la Défense nationale |
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu |
QC |
|
|
Sanjay |
Dahiya |
|
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Allan |
Dai |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Liqun |
Dai |
SickKids Hospital |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jacques |
Daigle |
NB Power |
Woodstock |
NB |
|
|
Kris |
Daigle |
Killam Apartment REIT |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Chantal |
Daigle Verrier |
NBPower |
Moncton |
NB |
Silver
|
|
Osman |
Daknach |
Mecasolaire Inc. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Peter |
Daldoss |
WSP |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ken |
Dale |
Energy Advantage |
Burlington |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Keith |
Daley |
Sobeys |
Stellarton |
NS |
|
|
Rina |
DAlimonte |
Enbridge |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Mikael |
Dallaire |
Contrôles Systémik |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Jean |
Dallaporta |
Enviroporta Inc. |
Bathurst |
NB |
|
|
Alex |
Dallas |
|
Detroit |
MI |
|
|
Gaston |
Dalpé |
PG Énergie Inc. |
Longueuil |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Colin |
Daly |
Skookumchuk Pulp, Inc. |
Skookumchuck |
BC |
|
|
Nicholas |
Dalziel |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Nick |
Dalziel |
Goldfin Consulting Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Arnilson |
Damasceno |
Federal Institute of Amazonas |
MANAUS |
BR-AM |
|
|
Cornel |
Damian |
Cominar FPI |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Peter |
Damsbaek |
Energy Performance Services (EPS) Inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Alain |
Dandurand |
Detour Gold |
Cochrane |
ON |
|
|
Yannick |
Dandurand Manley |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
Charles |
Daneau |
CS de la Vallée-des-Tisserands |
Beauharnois |
QC |
|
|
Stewart |
Dankner |
|
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Andre Rodrigues |
Dantas |
Petróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras |
Rio de Janeiro |
RJ |
|
|
Zachary |
Danyluk |
UBC |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Patrick |
Darby |
WalterFedy |
Woodstock |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Alastair |
Darrach |
Nedco, Div. of Rexel Candada Electrical, Inc. |
Darmouth |
NS |
|
|
Abdalla |
Darwech |
Union Gas Ltd. |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
SUBRAT |
DAS |
AV Terrace Bay |
Terrace Bay |
ON |
|
|
Sonali |
Das |
Power Factors |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Peter |
Dash |
Colliers International |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ali |
Dasmeh |
Environment and Climate Change Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Julien |
Daumont |
GPH inc. |
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Cedric |
Daval |
Société québécoise des infrastructures (SQI) |
Montral |
QC |
|
|
Mark |
Davey |
DuBois Chemicals |
London |
ON |
|
|
Denis |
Davidov |
Equinix Canada Ltd. |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Tyler |
Davids |
Modern Niagara |
Pickering |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Neil |
Davidson |
Entrust Engineering Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
William |
Davidson |
|
|
NS |
|
|
Matthew |
Davidson |
Efficiency NS |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Silver
|
|
François |
Davidson |
Cégep de Trois-Rivières |
Trois-Rivières |
QC |
|
|
Gordon |
Davies |
Triovest Realty Advisors Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
Davies |
University of Saskatchewan |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
William |
Davies |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kenneth |
Davis |
Modern Niagara |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Norman |
Davis |
PowerGen Limited |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
James |
Davis |
J. Davis Engineering Ltd. |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Mathew |
Davy |
InnPower Corporation |
Innisfill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Matthew |
Day |
WR Community Energy |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Keith |
Day |
YMCA Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Francisco |
De Alba Santana |
AME Group |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Catherine |
De Blois-Villeneuve |
Pfizer |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Laura |
De Carolis |
Government of British Columbia |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Eric |
de Clercq |
Philips |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Joshua |
De Coste |
Nalcor Energy |
St. John\'s |
NL |
Bronze
|
|
Dino |
De Filippis |
Airnergy Management Services |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
David |
De Groot |
Enertex Inc. |
Airdrie |
AB |
|
|
Spencer |
de Klerk |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Cedric |
De Luca |
Systèmes Énergie TST |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Lucy |
De Luca |
The Redwood |
|
|
|
|
Shannon |
de Souza |
CRU AIR + GAS |
Mississauga |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Paula |
de Souza Galo |
Energy Performance Services (EPS) |
Boucherville |
QC |
|
|
Patrick |
De Visscher |
VINCI Facilities |
Bruxelles |
BE-BRU |
|
|
Michael |
Dean |
Town of Halton Hills |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Adrian Bryan |
DeBruyn |
Panevo Services Ltd. |
Surrey |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Josh |
DeCoste |
Nalcor Energy |
St. John\'s |
NL |
|
|
Curtis |
Deenah |
Energy@Work Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tanya |
Deer |
Relsol Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Greg |
Deernsted |
PWGSC |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Ricky |
Defazio |
Nova Scotia Power Inc. |
Halifax |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Vanessa |
DeGiacomo-Zwaresh |
City of Thunder Bay |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Dave |
deGraaf |
Gorman Group |
West Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
David |
deGreeff |
Controls & Equipment Ltd. |
Lutes Mountain |
NB |
Silver
|
|
Masoud |
Dehghandokht |
VIP Energy Services |
Waterloo |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mohammad |
Dehkurdi |
BGIS |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Christine |
Dejan |
The Regional Municipality of Durham |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Hugo |
Del Fa |
Solutions Will |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Vercheer |
Dela Cruz |
Globe Telecom, Inc. |
Taguig City |
|
|
|
Pat |
Delaney |
DFO |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Thibault |
Delcuze |
DSI Energie |
Blagnac |
|
|
|
Chris |
Della Mora |
Gerdau Ameristeel |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Neil |
Delorme |
Energy Profiles Limited |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
William |
Demopoulos |
Expert Access |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Marla |
Demoulin |
Canfor Pulp Ltd |
Taylor |
BC |
|
|
André |
Deneault |
BPR |
Laval |
|
|
|
Gregory |
Dennis |
Township of Langley |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Braden |
Dennis |
Ontario Power Generation |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Zach |
Denny |
AME Consulting Group |
Fairview |
PE |
|
|
Amandeep |
Deol |
Enerlife Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Dilip M. |
Deolekar |
Sanofi Pasteur |
York |
ON |
|
|
Dilip M. |
Deolekar |
Sanofi Pasteur |
York |
ON |
|
|
Sebastiano |
DePani |
Science du bâtiment ALTA |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Dominic |
Depuis |
Telus |
MONTRÉAL |
QC |
|
|
Joseph |
Der |
WSP Canada |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Ben |
Derochie |
Government of Yukon |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Christophe |
Desage |
BBA |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ameya |
Desai |
Steam Specialty Sales Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kashyap |
Desai |
PSPC |
Nepean |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tejal |
Desai |
Rollstamp Manufacturing |
Brampton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Gunjan |
Desai |
CLEAResult |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Vivek |
Desai |
Infrastructure Ontario |
Milton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Shachi |
Desai |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Marc |
Désaulniers |
Econoler |
Lévis |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Guy |
Desbiens |
Bureau de l\'efficacité et de l\'innovation énergétiques |
Québec |
|
|
|
Jean-François |
Deschamps |
Pageau Morel Inc. |
Montréal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Pierre |
Deschênes |
Cegep Marie-Victorin |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Cimon |
Desforges |
CBRE |
Bromont |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Charles |
Desgrosseilliers |
EmTwo Properties Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mathieu |
Deshaies-Lanctôt |
Tetra Tech QI inc. |
Laval |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Jamee |
DeSimone |
Dillon Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Pierre |
Desjardins |
Ottawa Carleton District School Board |
Stittsville |
ON |
|
|
Dominic |
Desjardins |
Régie des installations olympiques |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Daniel |
Desjardins |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Mario |
Desjardins |
Hiram Walker and Sons Ltd. |
Belle River |
ON |
|
|
Alexandre |
Desjardins |
Systèmes Énergie TST inc . |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Marco |
Desmarais |
Canada Post |
Mirabel |
QC |
|
|
Gabriel |
Desmarais |
Econoler |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Benjamin |
Desmarais |
HD Énergie |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Samuel |
Desmeules |
Brainbox AI |
Saint-Remi |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Normand |
Desrochers |
Ville de Montréal |
|
|
|
|
Gilles |
Desrosiers |
Comairco |
Downsview |
ON |
|
|
Guy |
Desrosiers |
Énergir |
Terrebonne |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Charles |
Dessureault |
SC de l\'Énergie |
Shawinigan |
QC |
|
|
Roberto |
Detta Colli |
Ontario Limited |
Oakville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ashish |
Dev |
School District 43 (Coquitlam) |
Coquitlam |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Spencer |
Devereaux |
Energie NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
Gold
|
|
Alessandro |
Deviato |
BC Hydro |
Ladysmith |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Kevin |
Devonish |
AES Energy Systems Inc. |
Oistins |
|
|
|
Erin |
Dewar |
City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Amanpreet |
Dhaliwal |
Triac Electric |
Caledon |
ON |
|
|
Komal |
Dhankhar Kalyan |
CLEAResult |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Sunny |
Dhannu |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Sudhendu |
Dhar |
Consulting Engineer |
Washington |
|
|
|
Raj |
Dhawal |
Enbala Power Networks Inc. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Harpreet |
Dhillon |
Stellantis |
Windsor |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Amandeep |
Dhillon |
SNP Technical Services Inc dba Tandem Engineering Group |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Lakhbir |
Dhillon |
Enbridge Gas |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Rajeev |
Dhiman |
Birla Carbon |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Roald |
Dhoska |
Hydro One Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Rajdeep |
Dhother |
City of Brampton |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Julie |
Di Domenico |
Windosr-Essex Catholic District School Board |
LaSalle |
ON |
|
|
Jennifer |
Di Domenico |
Chall Eng. Corporation |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tony |
Di Nardo |
Cooper Standard |
London |
ON |
|
|
Tony |
Di Nino |
Envirochem Services Inc |
North Vancouver |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Di Paolo |
WattsBest |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Gino |
Di Rezze |
Groundheat Solar Wind |
KING CITY |
ON |
|
|
Sean |
Diakow |
ATCO |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Charles |
Diarra |
SPPM2 |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Bagui |
DIARRA |
ENTREPRISE DE SERVICES ECOENERGETIQUES - KONDJIRY TECH |
Commune 4 |
|
|
|
Badara |
Diarra |
Toron Architectes et Associés |
Bamako |
AB |
|
|
Warren |
Dias |
MCW consultants |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Martha |
Dias |
Enbridge |
Brockville |
ON |
|
|
Eduardo Agustin |
Diaz Serapio |
FDS |
|
|
|
|
Thomas |
Dibanda |
Province of B.C. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Dicaire |
Ottawa Community Housing |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Allan |
Dicion |
n/a |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sam |
Dick |
Comairco Equipment Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Samuel |
Dick |
Comairco Equipment Ltd. |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Dick |
Meridian Sustainability Partners |
Spruce Grove |
AB |
|
|
Emily |
Dickson |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Richard |
Didier |
DEEM Solutions |
Whitby |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Christin |
Didora |
Health Canada |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Keith |
Didychuk |
ECM |
Sydenham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Liam |
Diebel |
GreenWave Innovations Inc. |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Malick |
Diene |
Factus Environmental |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Frans |
Diepstraten |
Alberta Health Services |
Cochrane |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Marc |
DiGirolamo |
DeVille Electric Inc. |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
John |
Dikeos |
ICF |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jay |
Dillman |
Fanshawe College |
London |
ON |
|
|
Gordon |
Dillon |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Jonathan |
Dilworth |
Seneca College of Applied Arts & Technology |
Markham |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Jon |
Dilworth |
Toronto Community Housing |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Johnny |
Dion |
Construction Dfense Canada |
Courcelette |
QC |
|
|
Xavier |
Dion-Ouellet |
Roche Ltée |
|
|
|
|
Stéphane |
Dionne |
GHGES Marine Solutions |
Stoneham |
QC |
|
|
Louis |
Dionne |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Halifax |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Olivier |
Dionne-Ouellet |
CS de Portneuf |
Donnacona |
QC |
|
|
U. Gino |
DiRezze |
groundheat Solar Wind Corp. |
King City |
ON |
|
|
Carmine |
DiRuscio |
NRG Matters Corp. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
DiStasio |
Fraser Health |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Dejan |
Divic |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Dhyey |
Dixit |
Okanagan College |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Sofija |
Djelic |
VT Turbo d.o.o. |
Ljubljana |
|
|
|
Silvija |
Djelic |
VT Turbo d.o.o. |
Québec |
|
|
|
Mirko |
Djordjevic |
EllisDon |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Amer |
Djulbic |
Johnson Controls Canada LP |
London |
ON |
|
|
Mai Thi |
Do |
Econoler |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Cheryl |
Dobson |
Brewer’s Retail Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Lisa |
Dockman |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Sonja |
Dods |
Posterity Group Consulting |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Douglas |
Doel |
University of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Dion |
Doepker |
City of Burnaby |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Craig |
Doerksen |
Health Sciences Centre |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Christian |
Doggett |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter |
Doggett |
DND |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Aline |
Doherty |
Doherty Engineering, Inc. |
Carlisle |
ON |
|
|
Danny |
Doiron |
Corbo Gnie Conseil |
Tracadie |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Jérôme |
Doloy |
Systèmes Energie TST Inc |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Daniel |
Domansky |
Lac Des lles Mine |
Sydney Forks |
NS |
|
|
Ibitayo Jonas |
Domingo |
Société d\'Habitation du Québec |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Jose |
Dominguez |
Real Property Sciences, Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Joe |
Dominguez |
Real Property Sciences, Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Cesar |
Dommar |
Suncor Energy |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Alex |
Doogan-Smith |
SysEne Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Alexander |
Doogan-Smith |
SysEne Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Kathleen |
Dorner |
NCC |
|
|
|
|
Curtis |
Dorosh |
SaskBuilds (formerly named Central Services) |
Regina |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Louis |
Dorval-Douville |
Hydro-Qubec |
Qubec |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Caio |
dos Santos |
Government of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Jay |
Doshi |
EQ Building Performance |
Bowmanville |
ON |
|
|
Steve |
Doucette |
Induspec |
North Bay |
ON |
|
|
Sandra |
Doucette |
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. |
Matheson |
ON |
|
|
Danika |
Doucette |
Canfor |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Robert |
Douglas |
RWD Technical Services, Inc. |
Petawawa |
ON |
|
|
Vern |
Douglas |
It\'s On Electric Company Inc. |
Surrey |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Lee |
Douglas |
Nunavut Power Corporation |
Iqaluit |
NT |
|
|
Wayne |
Douglas |
Atomic Energy of Canada |
Chalk River |
ON |
|
|
Charlotte |
Douglas |
It\'s On Electric Company, Inc |
Surrey |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Joe |
Douthwright |
Delta Energy Solutions |
Sherkston |
ON |
|
|
Megan |
Dover |
Hatch Canada, Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Christine |
Dowling |
MCA Consultants |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
Brent |
Downey |
The City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Stephen |
Downs |
Map Energy Inc. |
Chatham |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Scott |
Downs |
Western Universtiy |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
John Scott |
Downs |
Western University |
London |
ON |
|
|
Declan |
Doyle |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shae |
Doyle |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ivan |
Dragovic |
CSSS de l\'Outaouais |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Barry |
Drake |
Maple Leaf Foods |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Charlie |
Drake |
City of Oshawa |
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
Caleb |
Dreise |
Tek Consultants |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Jeremy |
Dresner |
FortisBC |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Amanda |
Drew |
National Defence |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Michael |
Driedger |
Core Green Building Consultants |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jeff |
Driscoll |
North Bay Hydro |
North Bay |
ON |
|
|
Barend |
Dronkers |
E Source |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Frédéric |
Drouin |
Biodoma |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Étienne |
Drouin |
ENERGERE |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Anthony |
Druhan |
Enerhab |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Ronald |
Drummond |
National Capital Commission |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
Drygala |
Kitchener Wilmot Hydro Inc. |
Kitchener |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Olivier |
Du Tremblay |
Bousquet Technologies |
SAINTE-JULIE |
QC |
|
|
Rajinder |
Dua |
U.S. Steel Canada |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Ruifang |
Duan |
CDML Consulting Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Jonathan |
Dube |
Ameresco Quebec |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Alexandre |
Dubé |
CS des Patriotes |
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville |
QC |
|
|
René |
Dubé |
National Capital Commission |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jean-François |
Dubé |
Eequinox |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Hugues-Antoine |
Dubé |
Énergère |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Lyne |
Dubois |
Radio-Canada |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Guy |
Duchaine |
Hydro-Québec |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Lukas |
Duchaine |
Defence Construction Canada |
Amherstview |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Marc |
Ducharme |
Spirax Sarco |
East St. Paul |
MB |
|
|
Paul |
Ducharme |
Matériaux de construction BP Canada |
LaSalle |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Madison |
Duchene |
Kirkland Lake Gold Inc. |
Kirkland Lake |
ON |
|
|
Nicolas |
Duchesne |
Ameresco-Quebec |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Al |
Duchesne |
North Bay Hydro |
North Bay |
ON |
|
|
Marko |
Dudka |
Rodan Energy Solutions Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Airton |
Dudzevich |
Dudzevich Energy Consulting Corp |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Mark |
Duesling |
University of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Duff |
Comrpessor Science Inc. |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Yves |
Dufort |
Schneider-Electric Canada |
Laval |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
André |
Dufort |
Department of National Defence |
|
|
|
|
Marc-Antoine |
Dufour |
Glencore - Mine Raglan |
Laval |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Stephen |
Dufour |
Dufour Consulting |
Coquitlam |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Philippe |
Dufour |
Collège de Maisoneuve |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Emmanuel |
Dufour |
WSP Canada Inc. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Emmanuel |
Dufour-Gravel |
TST Systèmes Énergie Inc. |
|
|
|
|
Elyse |
Dufrêne |
SolutionsD2 inc |
Waterloo (Québec) |
QC |
|
|
Vincent |
Dufresne |
ICF |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Alain |
Dufresne |
Hydro-Quebec |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Poorna Chandra |
Duganapa Sathyamurthy |
Alberta Newsprint Company |
Whitecourt |
AB |
|
|
Luc |
Dugas |
Maritech Commissioning Works Ltd. |
Moncton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Erik |
Duguay |
Solutions D2 Inc |
Bromont |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Marie-Claude |
Duguay |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel |
Duhamel |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Nicolas |
Dukon |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Munasar |
Dulane |
InnovaLED Crop. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Bogdan |
Duma |
Pyroair ltée |
|
|
|
|
Daniel |
Dumais |
BESTECH |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Luc |
Dumas |
Ingema Consultants |
Cowansville |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Philippe |
Dumas |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg |
Dumka |
Heritage Homes |
Dawson City |
YT |
|
|
Jim |
Dunbar |
Trinity Energy Group |
Stellarton |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Ian |
Dunbar |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Duncan |
Indpendent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
William Andrew |
Duncan |
Indpendent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Patricia |
Duncan |
Government of Nova Scotia |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Erin |
Dunlop |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Jarrett |
Dunlop |
City of Ottawa |
Nepean |
ON |
|
|
Walter |
Dunnewold |
Alberta Agriculture and Forestry |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Thong |
Duong |
CRS Clean Recycle Solutions Inc. |
New Westminster |
NB |
|
|
Caroline |
Duphily |
Énergir |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Albert |
Dupuis |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Dominic |
Dupuis |
Telus |
MONTRÉAL |
QC |
|
|
Benoit |
Durand |
CS Marguerite Bourgeoys |
Verdun |
QC |
|
|
Sandra |
Durante |
Alberta Municipalities |
Edmonton |
AB |
Gold
|
|
Thibaud |
Durbecq |
UQAR |
Havre-aux-Maisons |
QC |
|
|
Julien |
Dutel |
Ing. Energetic efficiency |
Quebec |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Brian |
Dutt |
Controls & Equipment |
Moncton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Jasem |
Dweik |
Self Employed |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Hugh |
Dwiggins |
Judicial Council of California |
San Francisco |
CA |
|
|
Andrea |
Dwight |
Blue Sky Energy Engineering & Consulting |
Mississauga |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Satyam |
Dwivedy |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert |
Dyer |
|
Grandora |
SK |
|
|
Stan |
Dymecki |
Ontario Shores Centre for Mental Health Sciences |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
James |
Dyson |
Killam Apartment REIT |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Jurij |
Dziuba |
CFMS Consulting Inc |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Onorio |
D\'Agostini |
Hiram Walken & Sons |
Windsor |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Alexandre |
d\'Astous |
UNNA Construction inc. |
LaSalle |
QC |
|
|
Gennaro |
D\'Atri |
Seeking Opportunities |
Halifax |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Walter |
D\'Souza |
Mantecon Partners |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Rina |
D’Alimonte |
Enbridge Inc. |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Jennifer |
D’Aoust |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Samer |
E.S. Abu Manneh |
Business Improvement Team |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Eagan |
NRC |
|
|
|
|
Janah |
Earle |
Department of Defense |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Kevin |
Earle |
Parkland Corporation (Sol Caribbean ltd) |
Bridgetown |
ON |
|
|
Darrell |
Eason |
Global Affinity, Inc. |
Courtnay |
BC |
|
|
Sean |
Easterbrook |
Simpson Controls Ltd. |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Mike |
Easton |
QMC Metering Solutions |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Soroosh |
Ebadi |
Complete Energy Solutions |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Nicholas |
Ebbs |
ICF International |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Nick |
Ebbs |
Stantec |
Ottawa |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Adel |
Ebeid |
Schneider Electric |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Imran |
Ebrahim |
Envari Energy Solutions |
GLOUCESTER |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Nima |
Ebrahim |
IG Machine & Fibers Ltd. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Mehrnoosh |
Ebrahimzadeh |
Colliers International |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Tania |
Echegoyen |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Carol-Lee |
Eckhardt |
Alberta Infrastructure |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Amber |
Eckstein |
FVB Energy Inc. |
Bloomington |
MN |
|
|
Crystal |
Eden |
Trane Technologies |
Pickering |
ON |
|
|
Julia |
Edgar |
Great Canadian Solar |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Julien |
Edja |
CIEDE INC |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Craig |
Edwards |
City of Vancouver |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Matthew |
Edwards |
Energy @ Work Inc. |
Thornbury |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Edwards |
Trane Commercial Systems |
Hubley |
NS |
|
|
Mike |
Edwards |
WSP |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Mark |
Egbedeyi-Emmanuel |
Union Gas Limited |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kris |
Egilson |
Airport Technologies Inc. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Mark |
Egtesadi |
Sunnybrook Health Sciences Centre |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Edmund |
Eje |
|
|
|
|
|
Amir |
Ekhlasi |
Enersaver Solutions Inc |
Surrey |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Talal |
El Ayoubi |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Abdelmalik |
El Hadj |
GES Technologies |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Samar |
El Khoury |
DFO |
|
|
|
|
Omar |
El Saidi |
Chemtech Water Technologies Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Mohamed |
El Shami |
|
|
|
|
|
Rawan |
El-Afifi |
RTI International |
Abu Dhabi |
|
|
|
Mahmoud |
El-Idrissi |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions |
Montreal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Eyad |
El-Madhoon |
University Of Carleton |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Abd Elaziz |
El-Madhoun |
Frese A/S |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Ali |
El-Sayed |
CLEAResult |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Mahmoud |
El/Idrissi |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions |
Montreal |
|
Bronze
|
|
Raubia |
Elahi |
Ivanhoe Cambridge |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
David |
Elfstrom |
Elfstrom Energy Solutions |
Stratford |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Khaled |
Elgharbawy |
York Catholic District School Board |
Mississauga Ontario |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Elias |
|
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Jean-François |
Elie |
SNC Lavalin Inc. |
|
|
|
|
Thomas |
ELIZEON |
Safran Cabin |
Kirkland |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Mohammad |
Eljallad |
Tulkarm Municipality |
Tulkarm |
|
|
|
Mohamed |
Elkoftangy |
Pritchard Power Systems |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Neil |
Ellwood |
Department of Defence |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Cyrus |
Elmpak-Mackie |
Resource Innovations |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Bassem |
Elosman |
Region of Peel |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Elson |
Fisheries and Oceans Canada |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Felix |
Elugbaju |
Roth IAMS Ltd & LLC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Torsten |
Ely |
City Green Solutions |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Dane |
Emes |
Siemens |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Éric |
Émond |
Cascades Gie Inc |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Lorry |
Emslie |
Schneider Canada Services |
Spencerville |
ON |
|
|
Debra |
Eng |
UNIVERSITY OF BRITISH COLUMBIA |
BURNABY |
BC |
|
|
Dustin |
Engel |
Alberta Urban Municipalities Association |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Cameron |
Engels |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Alex |
England |
Department of National Defense |
Casey Corner |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Gary |
England |
City of Kitchener, City Hall |
Baden |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Duminda |
Epa |
City of Vancouver |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
Andrew |
Epp |
Efficiency Engineering Inc. |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Robin |
Epp |
Efficiency Engineering |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Fanny |
Eppner |
Johnson Controls |
Saint-Constant |
QC |
|
|
Aniket |
Erande |
The Home Depot Canada |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
JP |
Eras |
TBT Engineering Limited |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Curtis |
Erickson |
Allnorth Consultants Ltd. |
Nanaimo |
BC |
|
|
Joshua |
Erikson |
Parks Canada |
Iqaluit |
NU |
|
|
David |
Eriksson |
The Bethany Group |
Camrose |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Todd |
Ernst |
Greater Toronto Airports Authority |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Kurt |
Ersser |
KURSER Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Boran |
Eryilmaz |
N/A |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Raúl Fiscal |
Escalante |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Marysol |
Escamilla |
FortisBC |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Elizabeth |
Escorihuela |
PWGSC |
Ottawa |
Ontario |
|
|
Vitalis |
Eseonu |
Barley Group International Inc. Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ramy |
Eskandar |
EcovertCx |
Kitchener |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Reza |
Eskandari |
EnergData Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mojtaba(Cyrus) |
Eslamian |
Powersmiths International Corp. |
Brampton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Mojtaba |
Eslamian |
Walmart Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Payam |
Esmaili |
3D Energy Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ana Laura |
Espinosa Rincon |
CLEAResult |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Jonathan |
Estey |
BGIS O&M Solutions Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Keith |
Estey |
Eastpoint Engineering Ltd |
Middle Sackville |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Aimee |
Estrabillo |
CLEAResult |
|
|
|
|
Hal |
Etheridge |
Schneider Electric |
Brentwood Bay |
BC |
|
|
Nigel |
Etherington |
Planet & Company Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
David |
Ethier |
Toronto Hydro |
Ancaster |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Anthony |
Éthier |
Energenia |
Longueuil |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Charles |
Evancio |
Pinchin Ltd |
WInnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Colin |
Evans |
Control Solutions Ltd |
Coquitlams |
BC |
|
|
Kyle |
Evans |
London Hydro |
London |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Andrew |
Evans |
Apex Utilities Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Sandra |
Evans |
Eastern Health |
St. John\'s |
NL |
Bronze
|
|
Ryan |
Evans |
EVNA Engineering & Consulting Ltd. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Leigh |
Evans |
Golder Associates |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Devin |
Evenson |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Adrian |
Evi |
Les Produits Alimentaires Viau inc. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Joshua |
Eye |
Real Industry Resources |
Wolfville |
NS |
|
|
Nicolas |
Eyssallenne |
OSIsoft |
Montréal, QC |
QC |
|
|
Chijioke |
Ezea |
Rotaflow Controls Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Gold
|
|
Mohamad |
Ezzeddine |
Renteknik Group Inc. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Fabbro |
Graham Group Limited |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mutasim |
Fadul |
Petrodar Operating Company (PDOC) |
Khartoum |
|
|
|
Kenneth |
Fair |
Altech Environmental Consulting Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Abdo |
Fakhouri |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Rami |
Fakhoury |
World Energy Council |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shaher |
Fakhreldin |
T & C Technology |
Abu Dhabi |
|
|
|
Mohammad |
Fakoor |
RJC Engineers |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
David |
Faltenhine |
Jones Lang LaSalle (JLL) |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Angela |
Fandino |
Engineering Sustainable Futures |
Abu Dhabi |
|
|
|
Ayman |
Fanous |
Steam Specialty Sales LTD. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Antonyos |
Fanous |
Infrastructure Ontario |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mohamed |
Farag |
Loblaws |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Farago |
Alamos Gold Inc. |
Englehart |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Majid |
Farahzad |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Michel |
Farell |
Catalyst Paper |
Port Alberni |
BC |
|
|
Zaid |
Farhan |
Brookfield Properties |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ali |
Farhat |
Trane |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Frank |
Farkas |
Steam Curing Systems |
Harley |
ON |
|
|
Salman |
Farooq |
CAPREIT |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Umer |
Farooq |
Almarai |
RIYADH |
|
|
|
Furqan |
Farooq |
ESC Automation |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Fadi Christopher |
Farr |
Enviro Energy FX |
Woodbridge |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Sean |
Farragher |
Schneider Electric |
Victoria |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Harvard |
Farrant |
Mirarco |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
James |
Farrell |
Hatch |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Hugh |
Farrell |
Nova Scotia Community college |
Halifax |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Eric |
Farrell |
Farrell Environmental Systems Ltd. |
Rothesay |
NB |
|
|
Stephen |
Farrell |
VerdaTech Energy Management & Consulting Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
Gold
|
|
Brian |
Farrelly |
CDML |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shahrokh |
Farzam |
University of Ottawa |
Kanata |
ON |
|
|
Colin |
Fast |
London Hydro |
London |
ON |
|
|
Donald |
Fast |
Fast Energy Services |
London |
ON |
|
|
Christa |
Faubert |
ICF |
Kanata |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Fauchoux |
Nutrien |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
DEBBIE |
FAUGHT |
Efficiency NS |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Allan |
Faust |
Environment Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Edmundo |
Fausto |
Wood |
St. John\'s |
NL |
|
|
Jonathan |
Fauvel |
Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Lévis |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Éric |
Favreau |
MC2 Énergie |
St-Lambert |
QC |
|
|
Pouyan |
Fazeli |
Wyse Meter Solutions |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Reza |
Fazeli |
City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Pouyan |
Fazeli-Ilkhechi |
Wyse Meter Solutions |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Pierre-Olivier |
Fecteau |
MRA |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Nikolas |
Fehr |
Federal Dept. of the Environment |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jon |
Feldman |
Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Hachimi |
Fellouah |
Université de Sherbrooke |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
Blaine |
Felt |
Alberta Health Services |
Vermilion |
AB |
|
|
Dave |
Fenety |
Connors Bros. |
Blacks Harbour |
NB |
|
|
Yong |
Feng |
Alectra utilities |
Richmondhill |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Luke |
Ferdinands |
Energy Advantage |
Whistler |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Patrick |
Ferguson |
JLL |
|
ON |
|
|
Amy |
Ferguson |
Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Marie-Claude |
Ferland |
Institut National de la Recherche Scientifique |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Michael |
Ferley |
Physical Plant-University of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Mayelin |
Fernandez Perez |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Chatham |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Cinzia |
Ferracane |
Region of Peel |
Brampton |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Renato |
Ferreira |
Avenir Transicao Energetica |
Mont-Royal |
QC |
|
|
Yan |
Ferron |
Pageau Morel |
Montréal |
|
|
|
Perry |
Feser |
FortisBC |
Okanagan Falls |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Zakaria |
Fettaka |
National Research Council |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Gabrielle |
Feuvrier |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Fewtrell |
BGIS |
Kemptville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Avi Laurent |
Fhima |
Énertech Solutions Inc. |
St-Laurent |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Albert |
Fiacco |
C&W Facility Services Canada Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Giuseppe |
Fico |
BRICO INSPECTION |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Brandon |
Fictorie |
TEK Consultants Limited |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Abdo |
Figuracion |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
George |
File |
Superior Radiant Products |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
|
|
Andres |
Filella |
Metis Nation of Alberta |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Jorge Andres |
Filella Lok |
Metis Nation of Alberta |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Natasha |
Fillmore |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Zack |
Fillmore |
Northern Alberta Institute of Technology |
Stony Plain |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Amaury |
Fillon |
Systèmes Énergie TST inc. |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Maelys |
Fillon |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Nick |
Finch |
Canfor Pulp and Paper |
Prince George |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Oggie |
Finci |
Goldfin Consulting |
Nanoose Bay |
BC |
|
|
Jason |
Finster |
Jawl Properties Ltd. |
VICTORIA |
BC |
|
|
Luca |
Fiorina |
Greenwatt Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kyle |
Firth |
Solar Harvest Ltd. |
Camrose |
AB |
|
|
Patrick Kyle |
Firth |
Solar Harvest Ltd. |
Camrose |
AB |
|
|
Sheri |
Fisher |
Department of National Defense |
Shilo |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Christofer |
Fisher |
None |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Brock |
Fisher |
EfficiencyOne |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
JF |
Fitamant |
RP Ops |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Peter |
Fitch |
RDH Building Engineering Ltd |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Nicole |
Fitz/Henry |
City of Mississauga |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Dale |
Fitzgerald |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sean |
Fitzpatrick |
Controls & Equipment Ltd |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Amanda |
Fjeld |
Suncor Energy |
Fort McMurray |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Leo |
Flaman |
S&L Generation Consulting Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Sébastien |
Flamand |
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan |
Flannigan |
Posterity Group |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Craig |
Flatley |
Myriad Property Management |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Scott |
Fleenor |
Terratek Energy Solutions Inc. |
Abbotsford |
BC |
|
|
Vivian |
Fleet |
Metro Toronto Convention Centre |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Alex |
Fleming |
Demand Side Energy Consultants Inc. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Michael |
Fleming |
Capital Power Corporation |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Sean |
Fleming |
CLEAResult |
York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Fleming |
Demand Side Energy Consultants Inc. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Patrick |
Fleming |
CIMA+ |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Dylan |
Fletcher |
P1 Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Charles |
Fleury-Caumartin |
CIMA+ |
Montral |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Robert |
Florence |
Rouge Valley Health System |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Floyd |
London Hydro |
London |
ON |
|
|
Natasha |
Flynn |
Efficiency NS |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Connor |
Flynn |
University of Michigan |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
|
|
Mathew |
Foley |
Burnaby School District #41 |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
William |
Follett |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Marc |
Fontaine |
Université Laval |
Québec |
|
|
|
Robert |
Fontanini |
University of Windsor |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kuan-Jian |
Foo |
Viridian Energy Co-Operative |
Duncan |
BC |
|
|
Haleigh |
Forbes |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Marc |
Forcier |
Les consultants xmf |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Chris |
Ford |
University of Waterloo |
Waterloo |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Chase |
Foren |
Roode & Rose HVAC |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Robert |
Forest |
Carmichael Engineering Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Kévin |
Forest |
In transition |
Repentigny |
QC |
|
|
David |
Forgione |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Quddus |
Foroozan |
Independent |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Dennis |
Fors |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Forsyth |
|
|
|
|
|
Meena |
Forsythe |
Canadian Armed Forces |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Marcel |
Fortier |
Hydro-Québec |
Sainte-Claire |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Pascal |
Fortier |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Julie |
Fortin |
Ministère de la Dérense nationale |
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Sarah-Lee |
Fortin |
Rio Tinto Iron and Titanium |
Sorel-Tracy |
QC |
|
|
Pierre-Luc |
Fortin Thibeault |
Econoler |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Zeb |
Foss |
Alectra Energy Solutions |
Woodbridge |
ON |
|
|
John |
Foster |
FRESCo Ltd |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Scott |
Foster |
The Corporation of The City of Barrie |
Barrie |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kathleen |
Fotheringham |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ali |
Fotoohi Ghazvini |
EnergData Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lauren |
Foulkes |
Finning International |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Michel |
Fournier |
TEQ |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Louis |
Fournier |
Fournier+Low Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Guillaume |
Fournier |
Econertech |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Francis |
Fournier |
Kruger Inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
François |
Fournier |
Airex Contrôle Inc. |
St-Hubert |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Philippe |
Fournier |
Ambioner |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Stephane |
Fournier |
Maritech Commissioning Works |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Jerome |
Fournier |
Ambioner |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Graham |
Fowler |
Green Management |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Daygan |
Fowler |
City of Medicine Hat |
Medicine Hat |
AB |
|
|
Dave |
Fox |
Enviro-Stewards Inc. |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Fox |
ESC Automation |
Calgary |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Christopher |
Fox |
ESC Automation |
Calgary |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Craig |
Francis |
EQUANS |
North York |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Marc |
Francoeur |
Énergir |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Nick |
Frank |
Youth HQ / Camp Alexo |
RED DEER |
AB |
|
|
Jurgen |
Franke |
Neptune Bulk Terminals Ltd. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Alec |
Frappe |
Valtech Énergie |
Boucherville |
QC |
|
|
Robert |
Fraser |
YMCA of GTA |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Norman |
Fraser |
Bluewater Power |
Camlachie |
ON |
|
|
Jason |
Fraser |
Homesol Building Solutions |
White Rock |
NS |
|
|
Brett |
Fraser |
Autonergie Canada inc. |
Blainville |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Paul |
Frasie |
Pinchin Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Gord |
Frederickson |
City of Richmond |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Eli |
Freeman |
3D Energy |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Trevor |
Freeman |
Hydro Ottawa |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Freire Santos Barros |
EnerZam Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
French |
CLEAResult |
Kingston |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Charles |
Frenette |
SNC-Lavalin |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Jeremy |
Frentz |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Kelsey |
Freudenberger |
Integral Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Kyle |
Fridgen |
National Research Council Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Friedman |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
George |
Friedrich |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Veronica |
Friesen |
EnWin Utilities Ltd. |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
dusty |
Friesen |
Ronald McDonald House |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
Brett |
Friesen |
Doherty Engineering Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Dave |
Friesen |
Cana Construction |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Victor |
Fronda |
Amcor |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Roger |
Frost |
DND |
Borden |
ON |
|
|
Chun |
Fu |
|
Oakville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Frank |
Fu |
Ecolibrium Strategies Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ivan |
Fu |
Norman Disney & Young |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Patricio |
Fuentes |
CGS |
|
|
|
|
Julio |
Fuentes |
TST Systemes Energie |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Remedios |
Fuentes Torres |
Instituto Nacional de Electricidad y Energías Limpias |
Cuernavaca |
|
|
|
Julio |
Fuentes Velasco |
TST systmes nergie |
Sainte-Thrse |
QC |
|
|
Alex |
Fujioka |
Bouthillette Parizeau |
Longueuil |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Mabel |
Fulford |
ICF International |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Micah |
Fuller |
CEM Engineering |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Ashley |
Fuller |
Hussmann |
Gores Landing |
ON |
|
|
Phil |
Fung |
SRS Consulting Engineers |
Markham |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Florence |
Fung |
DND |
|
|
|
|
Kenny |
Fung |
Capilano University |
|
|
|
|
Michael |
Furfaro |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
London |
ON |
|
|
James |
Furlong |
MCW |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Gregory |
Furlong |
EnviroCentre |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Inusah Abdulai Bistav |
Fuseini |
Ministry of Energy |
Accra |
|
|
|
Stephen |
Fyffe |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Rahul |
Gaba |
ICF Consulting Canada, Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Hossam |
Gaber |
UOIT |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Raghid |
Gabrial |
GBS |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Jesse |
Gadzinowski |
Northern Health |
PRINCE GEORGE |
BC |
|
|
Martin |
Gagné |
SPAP Energie |
Terrebonne |
QC |
|
|
Éric |
Gagné |
General Dynamics |
Valleyfield |
QC |
|
|
Robert |
Gagné |
SNC-Lavalin |
|
|
|
|
Claude |
Gagné |
RAMQ |
Québec |
|
|
|
Éric |
Gagné-Pettis |
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria |
Gagnon |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
François |
Gagnon |
Alternative Consultant inc |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Daniel |
Gagnon |
Ville de Québec |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Robert |
Gagnon |
Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd. |
Hawk Junction |
ON |
|
|
Stéphane |
Gagnon |
Régie de l\'assurance-maladie du Québec |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Alain |
Gagnon |
WSP Canada |
Chicoutimi |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Christian |
Gagnon |
Société québécoise des infrastructures |
Québec |
|
|
|
Sylvia |
Gaidauskas |
Voith Hydro Inc. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Michelle |
Gairdner |
City of Grande Prairie |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Amandine |
Gal |
Econoler Inc. |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Antonio |
Galati |
ergON-Energas |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Stacey |
Galbraith |
Spectra Energy |
Brighton |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Gallagher |
Oxford Properties Group |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tyler |
Gallant |
WSP Canada Inc. |
Stratford |
PE |
|
|
Marie-Claude |
Gallant |
|
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Nathan |
Gallant |
Resolute Forest Products |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Gerry |
Gallant |
Abitibi Consolidated |
Mackenzie |
BC |
|
|
Barry |
Gallant |
SimpTek Technologies |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Peter |
Gallo |
FCA Windsor Assembly Plant |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Stephen |
Galloway |
|
Uxbridge |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Galloway |
Provincial Health Services Authority |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Paula |
Galo |
Energy@Work Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Luisana |
Galuppo |
City of Port Coquitlam |
Port Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Ashokan |
Ganapathy |
In Transition |
Scarborough |
Ontario |
|
|
Achal |
Gandha |
School District 36 |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Snehal |
Gandhi |
Honeywell Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Edward |
Gandolfi |
HATCH |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Vithooshan |
Ganesanathan |
Franklin Energy |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Nicholas |
Ganesh |
Alectra Energy Solutions |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Srinivasu |
Gangada |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
Ontario |
|
|
Huseni Hatimbhai |
Ganjifrakwala |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Gannon |
RCMP |
|
|
Bronze
|
|
Fei |
Gao |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Enrique |
Gaona |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Danny |
Garant |
Meglab Electronique inc. |
Val d\'Or |
QC |
|
|
Mario |
Garcia |
SEC FPI Nobel |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Ulises |
Garcia |
BGIS |
Stouffville |
ON |
|
|
Edgar Gómez |
García |
CONUE |
|
|
|
|
Fabian |
Garcia |
RiskCheck Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Fabian Deryck |
Garcia |
GreenCheck |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Norman |
Garcia |
Province of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Henry Eduardo |
Garcia Bustamante |
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú |
LIMA |
|
|
|
Ulises |
Garcia Perez |
BGIS |
Stouffville |
ON |
|
|
Mario |
Garcia Villavicencio |
Nexus REIT |
Laval |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Guinel M. |
Garçon |
Engie Services North America |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Laura |
Gardiner |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Scott |
Garinther |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Kathy |
Garneau |
|
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Yann |
Garneau |
Econoler |
Quebec City |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Steve |
Garner |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Cariad |
Garratt |
Pinna Sustainability Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Aron |
Garrecht |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Simon |
Garrett |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Roberto |
Garriock |
BGIS |
Pitt Meadows |
BC |
|
|
Daryl |
Garth |
Region of Durham |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Gartshore |
Evergreen Power Ltd. |
Lindsay |
ON |
|
|
Steven |
Garvin |
Union Gas Ltd |
Shedden |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hilda |
Garza Villarreal |
KPMG LLP |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Arahao |
Gasana Junior |
College of New Caledonia |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Mitchell |
Gascoyne |
Halcrow Yolles |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
James |
Gates |
SaskEnergy |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Mauro |
Gatto |
Magnum Energy Consulting |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Eric |
Gaudet |
Associated Engineering (Sask.) Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Greg |
Gaudet |
Honeywell |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Dominic |
Gaudreault |
SNC Lavalin |
Québec |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Martin |
Gaudreault |
Société québécoise des infrastructures |
Québec |
|
|
|
Charles-Alexandre |
Gaudreault |
Cégep régional de Lanaudière |
Terrebonne |
QC |
|
|
Genevieve |
Gaumond |
National Capital Commission |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Carl |
Gauthier |
BPR |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Philippe |
Gauthier |
SMi-Enerpro |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Geneviève |
Gauthier |
Econoler |
Montreal |
QC |
Gold
|
|
Sébastien |
Gauthier |
CS du Val-des-Cerfs |
Granby |
QC |
|
|
Jeremi |
Gauthier |
NRCan |
La Prairie |
QC |
|
|
Roger |
Gauvin |
Gaz Métro |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Ryan |
Gavin |
Schneider Electric Canada Inc. |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Ronald |
Gavrin |
|
Pickering |
ON |
|
|
Danielle |
Gear |
BGIS |
Happy Valley Goose Bay |
NL |
|
|
Michael |
Geauvreau |
North Bay Hydro |
North Bay |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Michael |
Gee |
West Coast Thermal Imaging |
Maple Ridge |
BC |
|
|
Thomas |
Geekie |
Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Brandon |
Geer |
McGill & Swain Co. |
Uxbridge |
ON |
|
|
Jean-François |
Gélinas |
Stavibel Inc. |
Amos |
|
|
|
Pierre-Paul |
Gélinas |
Pyro Air |
Châteauguay |
QC |
|
|
Emmanuelle |
Gelinas Caron |
Johnson Controls |
Montréal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Jacob |
Gellert |
Homestead Land Holdings |
London |
ON |
|
|
Mallory |
Gellner |
City of Saskatoon |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Jonathan |
Gelmini |
Gowan Canada |
Sturgeon County |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Gemin |
Enersource |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Gendron |
Énergir |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Dane |
George |
Nova Scotia Community College |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Jobin |
George |
SPG |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ajay Joy |
George |
Rycom Inc. |
Pickering |
ON |
|
|
Cezar |
Georgian |
Mission Critical |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Simon |
Geraghty |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Nathan |
Gerber |
Oxford County |
Stratford |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Ivan |
Gerginov |
Econoler International Inc |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Yan |
Germain |
CMIN |
Val d\'Or |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
William |
Gerrior |
CBRE |
Hannon |
ON |
|
|
David |
Gerrish |
Queen\'s University |
Kingston |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Chris |
Gervais |
ENS |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
David |
Gervais |
Bentall Real Estate Services |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Ali |
Ghaddar |
Honeywell LTD |
Markham - York - Markham |
ON |
|
|
Simin |
Ghaderi |
IBM Canada |
Markham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Shahriar |
Ghahremanian |
Humber Institute of Technology |
Thornhill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Mahssa |
Ghajar |
Dynergy Energy Management Inc |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Hemant |
Gham |
AV Terrace Bay |
Terrace Bay |
ON |
|
|
Laleh |
Ghani |
|
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Jean |
Ghannoum |
Ivaco Rolling Mills |
L'orignal |
ON |
|
|
Ali Akbar |
Gharaveisi |
NEECO |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sameh |
Gharib |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Aria |
Gharib |
City of Toronto - Energy Efficiency Office |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mehrdad |
Gharibnavaz |
FEED Engineering |
West Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Mehrdad |
Gharibnavaz Esfandabadi |
FEED Engineering |
West Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Seyed Mehdi |
Ghazi Hosseini |
FRESCo Building Efficiency |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Gurmeet |
Ghera |
City of Winnipeg |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Levi |
Ghidoni |
CBRE |
Nanaimo |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Horacio Hernán |
Ghigliazza |
Tecton |
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
Octavian |
Ghiricociu |
Enbridge Gas |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
|
|
Amin |
Ghobeity |
Sheridan College / CAMDT |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Babak |
Ghodrati |
Public Services Procurement Canada |
London |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Abbas |
Gholipour |
Ivaco Rolling Mills |
L\'Orignal |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Arash |
Ghorayshi |
Cadillac Fairview Corporation |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Ali |
Ghorbali |
Siemens Canada Limité |
Saint-Laurent |
QC |
|
|
Maryam |
Ghorbani |
Metro Vancouver |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Seyed Ali |
Ghoreishi Madiseh |
McGill University |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Nancy |
Ghuman |
City of Markham |
Cobourg |
ON |
|
|
Harpuneet |
Ghuman |
West Fraser Mills Ltd. |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Jason |
Giallonardo |
Johnson Controls |
St. Catharines |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Jason |
Giallonardo |
Zon Engineering Inc. |
Guelph |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Daniel |
Giam |
Giam Energy Services |
Denman Island |
BC |
|
|
Stefano |
Giamberardino |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Kostas |
Giannoulis |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Catherine |
Gibb |
Phoenix Solutions |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Martin |
Gibb |
University of British Columbia (UBC-Okanaqan Campus) |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Josh |
Gibbins |
WalterFedy |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Kenneth |
Gibbins |
WalterFedy |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Dave |
Gibbs |
Defence Construction Canada |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Robyn |
Gibson |
Integral Group |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Larry |
Gibson |
City of Grande Prairie |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Jeffrey |
Giffin |
UBC Building Operations / Utilities and Energy Services |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Guillaume |
Gigoux-Théorêt |
GBI experts-conseils |
Repentigny |
QC |
|
|
Miguel |
Gil |
WattsWorth Analysis, Inc. |
London |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Gilbert |
MMM Group Ltd. |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Ghislain |
Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes |
Gildenhuys |
Hampton Lumber Mills |
|
|
|
|
Aoife |
Gillen |
CBC Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Gillese |
DND |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Gillis |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Susan |
Gillis |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Tom |
Gilmore |
UNB |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Ken |
Gingrich |
|
|
|
|
|
Caleb |
Gingrich Regehr |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
Kitchener |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Josee |
Gionet |
SNC Lavalin ProFac |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Sylvain |
Girard |
Equans |
Lévis |
QC |
Gold
|
|
Michel |
Girard |
ASDR Canada |
Val d\'Or |
QC |
|
|
Ghislain |
Girard |
|
|
|
|
|
André |
Girard |
Agnico Eagle |
Val d\'Or |
QC |
|
|
Mario |
Girard |
Produits forestiers Rsolu |
Clermont |
QC |
|
|
Anthony |
Girardi |
Student |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Waleed |
Giratalla |
City of Surrey |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Philippe |
Giroux |
Thermeca |
Quebec QC |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Marc |
Giroux |
Siemens Canada |
Oakville |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Steve |
Girvin |
Lakehead University |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Mohammad |
Givehchi |
Green Canada Home Advisors Inc. |
Aurora |
ON |
|
|
Leo |
Glaser |
Concert Properties |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Leonard |
Glaser |
Concert Properties |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Zac |
Glasford |
Glasford & Associates |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Troy |
Glasner |
E3 Eco Group, Inc. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
John |
Glass |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Glass |
Brock University |
Niagara-on-the-Lake |
ON |
Silver
|
|
James |
Glasspool |
James Glasspool and Associates |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Andrew |
Gledhill |
Stardel Ltd. |
Markham |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Thomas |
Gledhill |
Stardel Ltd. |
Markham |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Anne |
Gleeson |
Toronto Hydro Electric System Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Joanna |
Glowacki |
DND |
Oromocto |
NB |
|
|
Bala |
Gnanam |
BOMA Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ron Allan |
Go-Aco |
Green Energy Management Solutions, Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Jeffrey |
Gobeil |
Johnson Controls, Inc. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Bruno |
Gobeil |
Énegir |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Brent |
Godbout |
Service NB Health Services |
Saint John |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Rick |
Goddard |
Rodan Energy Solutions |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Noah |
Goddard |
Hydro Ottawa Ltd. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Karen |
Goddard Hermanson |
4 Elements Integrated Design Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
John |
Godin |
Siemens Building Technologies |
Ottawa |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Frederik |
Godin |
APEGNB |
Bathurst |
NB |
|
|
Callen |
Goebel |
Sundawg Solar |
|
|
|
|
Rajeev |
Goel |
AV Nackawic Inc. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Louise |
Goguen |
MCW Maricor |
Moncton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Sukhdev |
Gohalwar |
UBC - BRDF |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Peter |
Goldman |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jim |
Goldmann |
Aenergy Capital Inc. |
Bragg Creek, Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jacob |
Goldmann |
Aenergy Capital Inc. |
Bragg Creek |
AB |
|
|
James |
Goldmann |
Aenergy Capital Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Curtis |
Goldsney |
Harvard Property Management Inc |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Bartosz |
Golebiewski |
Applied System Technologies |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Roberto |
Gomez |
THINK Green Solutions |
Pointe-Claire |
QC |
|
|
Beatriz |
Gomez |
EllisDon |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
David |
Gonda |
Government of Yukon |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Giovanna |
Gonzales |
City of Toronto |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Rod-kevin |
Gonzales |
NCC |
|
|
|
|
Mauricio |
Gonzalez |
Schneider Electric |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Dennis |
Goo |
Pinchin Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Bruce |
Good |
The City of Fredericton |
Fredericton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Patrick |
Goodale |
QPA Solar Inc. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Nicholas |
Goodine |
Nova Scotia Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
John |
Goodwin |
NRCan |
|
|
|
|
Ralph |
Goodwin-Wilson |
School District No. 8 |
Nelson |
BC |
|
|
Anand |
Gopala Krishnan |
Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Schnelle |
Gopalan |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ahana |
Gopi |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Douglas |
Gorcak |
School District # 67 |
Penticton |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Alexander |
Gordner |
Ecovert Cx |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
W. Scott |
Gordon |
Molson Canada |
Port Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Glen |
Gordon |
Unico Power Corporation |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Devon |
Gordon |
ALLIED PROPERTIES REIT |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Francis |
Gordon |
Generate Energy |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Aaron |
Gorka |
AIRON HVAC & Control Lt. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Rick |
Gorka |
AIRON |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Richard J. |
Gorka |
AIRON HVAC & Control Lt. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Cameron |
Gorman |
MCW Consultants Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Nahreen |
Gorrges-Yelda |
Toronto Hydro |
Hannon |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jason |
Gorry |
Airtron Canada |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Kaustubh |
Gosavi |
Schneider Electric |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tracy |
Gosling |
BC Non Profit Housing Association |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Nathaniel |
Gosman |
BC Ministry of Energy, Mines and Natural Gas |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Mark |
Goss |
Board of Governors of Exhibition Place |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Gosselin |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Benoît |
Gosselin |
PG Énergie |
Montreal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Dylan |
Gothard |
BC Hydro |
Courtenay |
BC |
|
|
Ferruccio |
Gottardi |
Enbridge |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Audrey |
Goudreau |
Econoler |
Carignan |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Mike |
Goulard |
Defence Construction Canada |
Pembroke |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Robin |
Gould |
Confederation College |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Shannon |
Goulden |
Cascades |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Dane |
Gowryluk |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Mike |
Grabiec |
Limestone District School Board |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Jon |
Grace |
Efficienct Nova-Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Matt |
Grace |
Integral Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Natalie |
Gracie |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Jennifer |
Grado |
Toronto Hydro Electric System Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Scott |
Graham |
Renew Energy |
Vancouver |
|
|
|
Hoyt |
Graham |
Self employed |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
William (Bill) George |
Graham |
W.R.Graham Services Ltd |
New Glasgow |
NS |
|
|
Daniel |
Graham |
Sunfind Solar |
Sylvan Lake |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Rebecca |
Graham |
City of Oshawa |
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
François |
Granger |
Produits Kruger |
Crabtree |
QC |
|
|
Donald |
Grant |
Armco Capital |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Brendan |
Grant |
AHS |
Wetaskiwin |
AB |
|
|
Dean |
Grant |
reThink Green |
SUDBURY |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Grau |
TBT Engineering Ltd. |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Valérie |
Gravel |
Université de Sherbrooke |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Claudia |
Gravel/Rouleau |
Econoler |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Jason |
Gravelle |
Origin Electrical LTD. |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Robert |
Gravelsins |
Hydrogen Optimized |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Tony |
Gray |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
David |
Gray |
Energy Pros Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Ken |
Gray |
Newmarket- Tay Power Dist. |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Robyn |
Gray |
Harmony Engineering |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Leonardo |
Greco |
Sanofi Pasteur |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Leo |
Greco |
Sanofi |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Raymond |
Green |
Honeywell Ltd. |
Paradise |
NL |
Gold
|
|
Joseph |
Green |
Regional Municipality of Durham |
Mississauga |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Douglas |
Green |
Grok Energy Services, Inc. |
North Saanich |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Carissa |
Green |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael |
Green |
Goldcorp |
Orangeville |
ON |
|
|
Connor |
Green |
Nova Scotia Power |
Halifax |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Evan |
Green |
University of Western Ontario |
London |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Charles |
Green |
Department of National Defence |
|
|
|
|
Ron |
Greenberg |
Lumenix |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Greer |
CpK Interior Products |
Port Hope |
ON |
|
|
Eva |
Greff |
New Spring Energy |
Stouffville |
ON |
|
|
Joseph |
Gregorio |
Thames Valley District School Board |
St. Thomas |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Voytek |
Gretka |
Morrison Hershfield |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Vick |
Grewal |
JMV Corp |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Ankur |
Grewal |
Regional Municipality of York |
Newmarket |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jim |
Grieve |
The Regional Municipality of Niagara |
Thorold |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Griffin |
Enbridge |
North York |
ON |
|
|
George Robert |
Griffin |
Griffin Industrial Energy Studies |
Alliston |
ON |
|
|
Marianne |
Griffith |
London Environmental Network |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Lee |
Griffiths |
Agropur, Division Natrel |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Nigel |
Griffiths |
JMP Engineering Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Hrach |
Grigoryan |
Menkes Property Management |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andrei |
Grinev |
Jones Lang LaSalle |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Ana |
Grisales |
Government of B.C. |
Mill Bay |
BC |
|
|
Dennis |
Grist |
|
|
|
|
|
Christelle |
Grondin |
Federal Government |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Philippe |
Groux |
|
|
|
|
|
Hemant |
Grover |
|
Ajax |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Steven |
Groves |
Fortis BC |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
william |
gruber |
Gruber Consulting |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Marcus |
Grundt |
Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd. |
Wawa |
ON |
|
|
Ethan |
Grycko |
StandardAero |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Michael |
Gu |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Guadagnoli |
Ecovert |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Quingjuan (QJ) |
Guan |
University of Saskatchewan |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Ofelia |
Guanlao |
CAPReit |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Loren |
Gudbjartsson |
BC Hydro, Conservation & Energy Management Engineering |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
James |
Gudjonson |
Thompson Rivers University |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Benoit |
Guenette |
Bâtiment Global Inc. |
Rouyn-Noranda |
QC |
|
|
Gilles |
GUERASSIMOFF |
MINES ParisTech |
Sophia Antipolis Cedex |
FIF |
|
|
Nasreddine |
Guerfala |
Hydro One Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Vidal |
Guerreiro |
Regional Municipality of Durham |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Elmer |
Guest |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Simon |
Guettier |
ICF |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Cristina |
Guido |
Town of Caledon |
Caledon |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Leo |
Guidolin |
Toronto Hydro Electric System Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Guidoni |
Guidoni Engineering & Consulting Inc. |
Caledonia |
ON |
|
|
Lionel |
Guimond |
Hydro-Québec |
|
|
|
|
Gilbert |
Guimond |
Hydro-Québec |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
François |
Guimont-Hébert |
Honeywell |
Sherbrooke, QC |
|
|
|
Stepan |
Guiragossian |
Construction de Défense Canada |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Ersoy |
Gulecoglu |
Metrolinx |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Darren |
Guliov |
Canfor Pulp Ltd. |
Taylor |
BC |
|
|
Jifa |
Guo |
Impact Safety Solution |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
ARVINDH |
GUPTA |
BC HYDRO |
BURNABY |
BC |
|
|
Suneel |
Gupta |
FirstService Residential |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sandeep |
Gupta |
Hewlett-Packard |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Vishal |
Gupta |
Loblaws Companies Limited |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Vinayak |
Gupta |
Lumenix |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Ira |
Gupta |
Suncor |
Fort Mcmurray |
AB |
|
|
Ankitkumar |
Gupta |
Loblaw |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Divya |
Gupta |
Regional District of Central Okanagan |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Satyanarayana |
Gurram |
Defence Construction Canada |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Roberllann |
Gurtler |
ArcelorMittal Dofasco |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Gustafson |
Baker Group |
Ankeny |
IA |
|
|
Christine |
Gustafson |
Harbourgreene Consulting Inc. |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Céline |
Gustin |
Régie des Bâtiments |
Bruxelles |
BE-BRU |
|
|
Robert |
Guy |
SigmaTech |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Hamid |
H. Khakamrdani |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Amanuel |
H.Michael |
Dahlak Contracting |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Jee Yun Claire |
Ha |
McCuaig & Associates Engineering, Ltd. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Claire |
Ha |
McCuaig & Associates Engineering, Ltd. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Dylan |
Haasnoot |
London Hydro |
Kippen |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Habets |
Good Habets |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Samuel |
Habicht |
General Motors |
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
François-Guy |
Haché |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
Silver
|
|
Charles |
Hache |
Cygnus Technical Services Ltd. |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Jean-Marie |
Hachez |
SitePLUS inc. |
Ste-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Mikaël |
Hachez |
CanmetÉNERGIE |
Varennes |
QC |
|
|
Abbas Sam |
Hadjian |
Toronto & Region Conservation |
Woodbridge |
ON |
|
|
Sam |
Hadjian |
Toronto & Region Conservation |
Woodbridge |
ON |
|
|
Davoud |
Hafezi-Yashi |
Health Sciences Centre |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Eric |
Hagan |
PCH |
|
|
|
|
Khamis |
Haggag |
Carleton University |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ehsan |
Haghi |
Musqueam Indian Band |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
BEHNAM |
HAGHJOU |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Neil |
Hague |
Stackpole International |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Craig |
Haight |
Teck Highland Valley Copper Partnership |
Logan Lake |
BC |
|
|
Ali |
Haji Abedin |
Starlight Investment |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
MAJID |
HAJI ALIKHANI |
IRONTO Consulting and Management Inc. |
RICHMOND HILL |
ON |
|
|
Parinaz |
Haji-Zainali |
Energere |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Nader |
Hajj Shehadeh |
OTB Consult Inc |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Victor |
Hakuzwumuremyi |
CECCE OTTAWA |
OTTAWA |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Aaron |
Halberstadt |
Ainsworth |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Victor |
Halder |
WSPI MMM Group |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Abdul |
Haleem |
City of Brampton |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Walt |
Halipchuk |
Copper Mountain Mine BC Ltd |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
ALICIA |
HALL |
|
|
|
|
|
Erin |
Hallenburg |
Air Research Group, Ltd. |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Josh |
Halliday |
CLEAResult |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Braydon |
Halsey |
Regional Municipality of Durham |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Alan |
Ham |
PWGSC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Ram Raja |
Hamal |
NAST/RETS |
Lalitpur |
|
|
|
Bellaoui |
Hamame |
|
|
|
|
|
Oussama |
Hamdanie |
Altech Environmental Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Wahid |
Hamed Mohamed |
Griffin Consultants |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Véronique |
Hamel |
Demtroys |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
Roger |
Hamel |
EXP Inc. |
Drummondville |
QC |
|
|
Khaled |
Hamel |
MVee Energy |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Marie-Claude |
Hamelin |
Econoler |
Montreal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Assem |
Hamid |
Surrey Schools |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Muhammad Khalil |
Hamid Ansari |
Banu Mukhtar Contracting (Pvt) Ltd |
Lahore |
Punjab |
|
|
Bill |
Hamilton |
Canadian Energy Technologies |
Sarnia |
ON |
|
|
David |
Hammel |
Goodyear Canada, Inc. |
Medicine Hat |
AB |
|
|
Ayman |
Hammoud |
QMC |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Edward |
Han |
Siemens Canada Limited |
Edmonton |
Alberta |
Gold
|
|
Sangmin |
Han |
Toronto Hydro |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Xiaojun |
Han |
Trane Technologies |
Edmonton |
AB |
Gold
|
|
Steven (Sangmin) |
Han |
Toronto Hydro |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Steven (Sangmin) |
Han |
City of Toronto |
Keswick |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Steven |
Han |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Rajesh |
Hanchate |
Philips Lighting |
Dubai |
|
|
|
William |
Hancox |
Siemens Canada Limited |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Craig |
Handley |
|
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Norbert |
Handra |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Robert |
Haneline |
Sharc Energy |
Port Coquitlam |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Kenneth |
Hanks |
Catalyst Paper |
Powell River |
BC |
|
|
Laurence |
Hanly |
Completech Inc. |
BURLINGTON |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tim |
Hanna |
Saskatchewan Parks and Recreation Association |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
David |
Hannah |
Enviro-Stewards Inc. |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
Ammar |
Hannawi |
|
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Mohammad |
Hansa |
RiskCheck Inc |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Mohd |
Hansa |
RiskCheck Inc |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Bruce |
Hanson |
Bruce Hanson |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Burck |
Hantel |
Alberta-Pacific Forest Industries Inc. |
Colinton |
AB |
|
|
Dirk |
Hantscher |
Efficiency Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
George |
Hantzis |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Don Mills |
ON |
|
|
Khyati |
Hapani |
CLEAResult |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Tony |
Harapin |
University of Toronto |
|
|
|
|
Peter |
Harasti |
Enwave Energy Corporaton |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Thomas |
Haratym |
|
Bradford |
ON |
|
|
Tyler |
Harbin |
Kontrol Technologies |
Woodbridge |
ON |
|
|
Shannon |
Hardman |
Prism Engineering |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Darrell |
Hardy |
Siemens Canada Ltd. |
Casselman |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Jean-Philippe |
Hardy |
Dunsky Expertise en Énergie |
Montreal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Keegan |
Hardy |
BGIS Global Intergrated Solutions |
Victoria |
ON |
|
|
Rajiv |
Harnarain |
Kildonan Energy |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Tomeshwar (Rajiv) |
Harnarain |
Kilodan Energy Products |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Brad |
Harper |
Hydro One Networks inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Colin |
Harraway |
Rose Technology |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Charles |
Harrington |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Scott |
Harris |
Johnson Controls, Inc. |
London |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Rob |
Harris |
The Clean Foundation |
Sydney |
NS |
|
|
Logan |
Harris |
Finn Projects |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Bill |
Harris |
Kawartha Ethanol Inc. |
Havelock |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Harris |
Sunrise Sustainable Inc |
Millarville |
AB |
|
|
Soul |
Harris |
Sunrise Sustainable Services Inc. |
Bragg Creek |
AB |
|
|
Nima |
Harsamizadeh Tehrani |
Enbala Power Networks |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Csilla |
Harsasi |
N/A |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Douglas |
Hart |
Watershed Technologies Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Doug |
Hart |
Four Seasons Resort Whistler |
Whistler |
BC |
|
|
Craig |
Hart |
Pace Energy and Climate Center |
White Plains |
NY |
|
|
Donald |
Hartlen |
Black & McDonald Limited |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Wayne |
Hartwell |
Halton District School Board |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Scott |
Harvey |
Johnson Controls |
Richland |
WA |
|
|
William |
Harvey |
Oakville Hydro Energy Services Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Julien |
Harvey-Vaillancourt |
Services Publics et Approvisionnement Canada (SPAC) |
Montréal-Nord |
QC |
|
|
Md Abu |
Hasan Rony |
Eaglestar Marines (Singapore) Pte Ltd |
Singapore |
OTHERS |
|
|
Irfaan |
Hasham |
Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Shahrooz |
Hashemian |
Spirax Sarco Canada, LTD. |
Maple |
ON |
|
|
Yoshi |
Hashimoto |
Lighting + Energy Solutions |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Katie |
Hashimoto |
|
|
|
|
|
Simon |
Haslam |
University of Waterloo |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Murat |
Hasoglu |
independent |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Masood |
Hassan |
Kiewit Corporation |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Hamid |
Hassanzadeh Khakmardani |
Efficiency Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Craig |
Hatch |
CFMS Alberta Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jean-Denis |
Hatier |
Demtroys Technology inc. |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
David |
Hatto |
GNWT |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
Roger |
Havard |
FNX-INNOV (Enerpro) |
Beaconsfield |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Dereck |
Hawco |
|
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Ashley |
Hawker |
|
Pender Island |
BC |
|
|
Philip |
Hawkes |
FortisBC |
Penticton |
BC |
|
|
Alaina |
Hawley |
Platte River Power Authority |
Fort Collins |
CO |
|
|
Craig |
Hawryschuk |
ATCO |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Hay |
Town of Banff |
Banff |
AB |
|
|
Harold |
Hayashi |
Enbridge |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mazhar |
Hayat |
Holcim Canada |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Russ |
Haycock |
Imperial Metals |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
John |
Hayden |
Quandel Energy Solutions |
Harrisburg |
PA |
|
|
Allen |
Haye |
CFMS-West |
Ancaster |
ON |
|
|
Patrick |
Hayes |
|
La Pêche |
QC |
|
|
Cory |
Hayes |
Dept. of National Defence-CFB Gagetown |
Oromocto |
NB |
Gold
|
|
Alison |
Hayes |
The Cadillac Fairview Corporation, Ltd. |
Squamish |
BC |
|
|
Adam |
Hayter |
Halifax Regional Municipality |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Mathew |
Healy |
Carmichael Engineering |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Alexandre |
Hebert |
British Columbia Institute of Technology |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Hebert |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Guillaume |
Hébert |
Cima + |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Jacques |
Hebert |
Atlantic Heating & Cooling Solutions Ltd |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Dylan |
Heerema |
Ecotrust Canada |
Powell River |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Hegg |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Victoria |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Aman |
Hehar |
Humber College |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Mohammad |
Heidari |
J. L. Richards |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Hejnar |
3M |
Brockville |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Howard |
Hemingson |
SRC |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
George |
Hemming |
Willis Energy Services |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Elkin |
Henao |
Ingeniería Especializada |
Medellín |
|
|
|
Benjamin |
Hénault |
Johnson Controls |
Ville St-Laurent |
QC |
|
|
Scott |
Hendershot |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Orion |
Henderson |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Elyse |
Henderson |
RDH Building Science Inc. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Scott |
Henderson |
NSCC |
Middleton |
NS |
|
|
Ronald |
Henderson |
ECO Systems Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Craig |
Henderson |
Inland Controls & Services |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Theodor |
Hengsbach |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Jaret |
Henhoeffer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike |
Hennigan |
Bissell Centre |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Abraham Ghilazghi |
Henock |
Envirocentre |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
John |
Henry |
AECOM |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Tyler |
Henry |
Mariner Partners Inc. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Andrea |
Henwood |
Efficiency Nova-Scotia |
Darthmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Kateri |
Héon |
Les services Exp inc. |
LaSalle |
QC |
|
|
Rene |
Heppell |
Michelin North America (Canada) |
New Glasgow |
NS |
|
|
Blaine |
Herman |
RCX controls and commissioning |
Bridgewater |
NS |
|
|
Kirk |
Herman |
Nova Scotia Community College |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Tyler |
Hermanson |
4 Elements Integrated Design Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Gregory |
Hern |
SaskTel |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Nadia |
Hernandez |
CIBC |
North York |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Malerie |
Hernandez |
Pacific Light & Energy |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Juan |
Hernandez |
BGIS |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Oscar |
Hernandez |
LEMAY |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Nadia |
Hernandez Martinez |
CIBC |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Francisco |
Hernandez Viciconti |
CFE |
|
|
|
|
Oscar |
Hernandez Wilches |
Lemay |
Montreal |
|
|
|
Claudio |
Hernandez-Barrios |
|
|
|
|
|
Quetzalcoatl |
Hernandez-Escobedo |
Universidad Nacional Autonoma de México |
Queretaro |
MX-QUE |
|
|
Catherine |
Herndon |
Johnson Controls |
Littleton |
CO |
|
|
Alice |
Herrera |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Josimar |
Herrera Moreno |
N/A |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Julien |
Hervé |
Enerzam Inc. |
BEACONSFIELD |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Ronan |
Herviou |
Consultants Akonovia Inc. |
Rosemère |
QC |
|
|
Steven |
Herzog |
Greener Solutions |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Florian |
Heuse |
Régie des Bâtiments |
Bruxelles |
BE-BRU |
|
|
Timothy |
Hewer |
Brookfield Office Properties |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kelly |
Hewson |
FortisBC Inc. |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Peter |
Heysel |
Consultant |
Peterborough |
ON |
|
|
Aaron |
Hicken |
Black & McDonald Limited |
Hammonds Plains |
NS |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Hickey |
Carmichael Engineereing Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Wade |
Hickey |
West Vancouver Schools |
West Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Sage |
Hickey |
Matrix Green Worldwide |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Karim |
Hidar |
SEVALL |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Zen |
Hiew |
Enbridge Gas New Brunswick |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Daniel |
Higginson |
FortisBC |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Levi |
Higgs |
Agile Energy Management Solutions |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Nino |
Hilal |
Engie services Inc |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Jeff |
Hilchey |
Fisheries & Oceans Canada |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Darryl |
Hill |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Bo |
Hill |
SAIT |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Shayne |
Hill |
Cambium Indigenous Professional Services |
Curve Lake |
ON |
|
|
William |
Hillary |
City of Lethbridge Electric Utility |
Lethbridge |
AB |
|
|
Giuliana |
Hinchliffe |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Jason Marcus |
Hinds |
EnerScope Energy Research & Mapping |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Hinton |
Red Deer Regional Hospital |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
Lloyd |
Hipel |
Enviro-Stewards, Inc. |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
Allison |
Hipgrave |
Ingersoll Rand |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Lori |
Hipwell |
Toronto Hydro Electric Systems Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Markus |
Hirschbold |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Pooveanthan |
Hiruthayasamy Backiamary |
Honeywell |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Anthony |
Hlahatsi |
CBCL Limited |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Jonathan |
Ho |
Richmond School District No. 38 |
Richmond |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Anthony Ming Yin |
Ho |
FortisBC Energy Inc |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Bryan |
Ho-Yan |
City of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Bryan |
Ho/Yan |
City of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Tim |
Hobson |
Stantec |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Lee |
Hodgkinson |
Dream Office Management Corp |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Janice |
Hodgson |
Hydro One Brampton |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Christi |
Hodgson |
CLEAResult |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ryan |
Hoeksma |
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Cory |
Hoffmann |
ESC Automation |
Chilliwack |
BC |
|
|
Christopher |
Hofland |
RWDI |
Fergus |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Andrew |
Hogg |
Interior Health |
Castlegar |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Craig |
Holden |
Panevo Services Limited |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ryan |
Holder |
DPM Energy |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Charles |
Holleran |
Mariner Partners Inc. |
Saint John |
NB |
Silver
|
|
Paul |
Hollins |
Smith and Andersen Consulting Engineers. |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Brett |
Holmgren |
Canfor |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Trevor |
Holowaty |
TELUS Communications, Inc. |
Fort McMurray |
AB |
|
|
Paul |
Holt |
Corix Utilties |
delta |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Jenny |
Hong |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Stephen |
Hood |
Aera Energy Solutions |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Innes |
Hood |
Stantec Consulting Inc. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Hamid Reza |
Hooshangi |
Entuitive |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jared |
Hopper |
Alberta Health Services |
Medicine Hat |
AB |
|
|
David |
Horan |
Western Mechanical Services |
VANCOUVER |
BC |
|
|
Russell |
Horne |
City of Kingston |
Bath |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Mathieu |
Hornstein |
Johnson Controls |
St-Laurent |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Paige |
Hornung |
CLEAResult |
|
|
|
|
Kamagnini Norbert |
Horo |
JTI-Macdonald |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Olga |
Horolskaya |
Canadian Tire Real Estate Ltd |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Jeff |
Horrocks |
SMS Engineering Ltd. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Ashley |
Hoskin |
CustomerFirst |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Ali |
Hoss |
Triovest |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mehdi |
Hosseini |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Amir |
Hosseini |
Municipality of Town of Richmond Hill |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Massoud |
Hosseinian |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Behzad |
Hosseinpour |
Maple Leaf Foods |
|
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Arash |
Hosseinpour |
Newmont |
Schumacher |
ON |
|
|
Simon |
Houde |
Hydro-Québec |
Chicoutimi |
QC |
|
|
Dany |
Houde |
C-nergie |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
Laura |
Hough |
Sunnybrook Health Sciences Centre |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jonathan |
Houle |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Guylaine |
Houle |
Commission Scolaire Crie |
Mistassini |
QC |
|
|
Genevieve |
Houle |
STM |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Ali |
Houmani |
WESCO Distribution Canada |
Oakville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
House |
Newfoundland Power |
Conception Bay South |
NL |
|
|
Michael |
Houston |
DuBois Chemicals Canada Inc./IPAC Chemicals Ltd. |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Wanda |
Howard |
Province of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Ricky |
Howatt |
MCW Maricor |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Glen |
Howatt |
BGIS |
Grand Bay-Westfield |
NB |
|
|
Robert |
Howes |
Siemens |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Josephine |
Howitt |
City of Kamloops |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Farhad |
Howleh |
AECOM Inc. Canada |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Olsi |
Hoxha |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Seamus |
Hoyne |
Limerick Institute of Technology |
Thurles |
|
|
|
Blake |
Hranac |
Town of Taber |
Taber |
AB |
|
|
Jeff |
Hrovat |
|
|
|
|
|
Han Yao |
Hsiang |
Energy Advantage |
Whistler |
BC |
|
|
Jermin |
Hsieh |
Fortis BC |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Songyang |
Hu |
University Health Network |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Iris |
Hu |
CLEAResult |
|
|
|
|
Pan |
Hu |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Helen |
Hu |
H2E Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Yitian |
Hu |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
PEI-LING (YVONNE) |
HUANG |
Union Gas |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Jin |
Huang |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Qi |
Huang |
IXL Technical Inc |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Emily Yirong |
Huang |
Unity Health Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jerry |
Huang |
OPUC Energy Services Inc. |
Markham |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Monica |
Huang |
Acacia Engineering |
Calgary |
|
|
|
Gavin |
Huang |
Bee |
Austin |
TX |
|
|
Allen |
Huard |
La Cie Matérieux de construction BP, Canada |
Pont-Rouge |
QC |
|
|
Jonathan |
Hudson |
Summerhill |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Kevin |
Hudson |
City of Saskatoon |
S7K 0J5 |
CANADA |
Bronze
|
|
Kevin |
Hudson |
Interior Health Authority |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Craig |
Hudy |
Syncrude Canada Ltd. |
Fort McMurray |
AB |
|
|
Scott |
Hue |
PMC Energy Ltd |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Geneviève |
Huftier/Tabourin |
Centre des Technologies du gaz naturel (CTGN) |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Richard |
Hugli |
University of Britist Columbia, Energy & Water Services |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Yves |
Hugron |
Sobeys Quebec, Inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Joshua |
Huizinga |
McGill University |
Verdun |
QC |
|
|
Gavin |
Hume |
ENBALA Power Networks |
Garibaldi Highlands |
BC |
|
|
Thomas |
Hummel |
Associated Engineering (Ont.) Ltd. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Steven |
Humphrey |
Agropur Canada |
Sussex |
NB |
|
|
Wade |
Humphries |
Direct Energy |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Julie |
Hunchak |
CNH Industrial Canada Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Gordon |
Hundeby |
Honeywell |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Flora |
Hung |
Alectra Utilities |
Vaughan |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Benny |
Hung |
Solare Distributors |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Gerry |
Hunker |
Public Health Agency of Canada |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Troy |
Hunniford |
QuadReal Property Group |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Anthony |
Hunt |
Schneider Electric |
VICTORIA |
BC |
|
|
Craig |
Hunt |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Frank |
Hunt |
Lighting Plus Wholesale |
Amherstburg |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Peter |
Hunt |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Tony |
Hunt |
Schneider Electric |
VICTORIA |
BC |
|
|
Herbert |
Hunter |
Hunter Commissioning Inc.(HCI-Inc.) |
Whitby |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Shane |
Hunter |
Meridian Solar & Electric |
Radville |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Konrad |
Hunter |
Solvest Inc. |
COBOURG |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
Hunter |
Nylene Canada Inc. |
Arnprior |
ON |
|
|
Marc |
Huot |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Scott |
Hurley |
Walker Industries |
Thorold |
ON |
|
|
Farzana |
Husain |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Faisal |
Husain |
Northern Alberta Institute of Technology |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Jay |
Huson |
Alberta Health Services - Lethbridge Regional Hospital |
Lethbridge, AB |
AB |
Gold
|
|
Mahroz |
Hussain |
Oxford Properties |
Whitby |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Muzammel |
Hussain |
Enerlife Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Arshan |
Hussaini |
Amp Energy |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Emad |
Hussein |
CLEAResult |
|
|
|
|
Gordon |
Hussell |
Vital Group Of Companies (VGOC) 3D Energy Division |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Syed |
Husseni |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Barrie |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Mohammad |
Hussien |
National Energy Service Company |
Aurora |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mohammad |
Hussien |
National Energy Services \"Tarshid\" |
Riyadh |
|
|
|
Lucian |
Hutanu |
TTC |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Hutchings |
Vancouver Fraser Port Authority |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Jamie |
Hutchins |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Hutton |
|
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Alex |
Hutton |
Fraser Health (Provincial Health Services Authority) |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Stewart |
Hutton |
QMC Metering Solutions |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Patrick |
Huynh |
Maple Leaf Foods Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Cuong |
Huynh |
Maple Leaf Foods, Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Philip |
Huynh |
Panevo Services Limited |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Yeen Shien |
Hwang |
Case's Renovations Ltd |
Hanwell |
NB |
|
|
Kelsey |
Hycha |
Red Deer Public Schools |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
Orion |
Hygge |
CooltownClimate Control Corp |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
Erik |
Ianuzzo |
Alectra Utilities |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Morcos |
Ibrahim |
Baulne |
Pierrefonds |
QC |
|
|
Essam |
Ibrahim |
Énergie Positive |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
SIMON |
IGBOANUSI |
SAIPEM CONTRACTING NIGERIA LIMITED |
PORT HARCOURT |
RIVER'S STATE |
|
|
Issella |
Iglesias |
Groupe Conseil Silva |
Boucherville |
QC |
|
|
Weston |
Igo |
ABLE Energy Management & Design Corporation |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Tosan |
Ikomi |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Oritsematosan |
Ikomi |
Efficiency One |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Reza |
Ilkhani |
Pact Engineering Inc. |
Concord |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Vera |
Ilnyckyj |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Daood |
Ilyas |
ICF Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Krystian |
Imgrund |
GWL Realty Advisors Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Gustavo |
Imoberdorf |
Lafarge Kamloops |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Joshua |
Ince |
Klenzoid Company Limited |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
David |
Inglis |
F.C. O\'Neill, Scriveen & Assoc.\'s Limited |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Peter |
Inman |
Powerful Solutions |
Welland |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Karen |
Innes |
Canadian Light Source |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Vlad |
Ionescu |
Consultants DND inc. |
Pointe-Claire |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Bryan |
Ip |
MCW Custom Energy Solutions |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Luke |
Ippersiel |
Stantec |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Junaid |
Iqbal |
The Corporation of City of Brampton |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jawaid |
Iqbal |
|
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Umair |
IQBAL |
tORONTO COMMUNITY HOUSING |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Mehmud Arif |
Iqbal |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Stephen |
Ireland |
|
Jasper |
ON |
|
|
Tanya |
Irvine |
AV Group NB Inc. |
Atholville |
NB |
|
|
George |
Irving |
Siemens Building Technologies |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Peter |
Irwin |
Department of National Defence |
Port Hope |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Irwin |
Grey Bruce Health Services |
Owen Sound |
ON |
|
|
Terry |
Irwin |
Ecosystem Energy |
Keswick |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Éric |
Isabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason |
Isackson |
Halio North America |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Julie |
Isherwood |
St. Clair College |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Ehtisham |
Ishfaq |
Canadian Nuclear Labs |
Pinawa |
MB |
|
|
Shahzad |
Islam |
Metro Vancouver |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Kamrul |
Islam |
Nadine International Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hamed |
Ismail |
HVAC Service Rite |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Khaled |
Issa |
SES Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Erik |
Ivanenko |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mohsen |
Jabbar |
Tavanir |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mohamed |
Jaber |
Goldcorp - Red Lake Gold Mines |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Jackman |
Associated Engineering BC |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jeff |
Jackson |
North Vancouver School District #44 |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Gold
|
|
William |
Jackson |
City of Victoria |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Kevin |
Jacobs |
3D Energy |
Morinville |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Shaun |
Jacobsen |
Ecotech Energy Solutions |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Jean-Philippe |
Jacques |
Innofibre (Cegep de Trois-Rivieres) |
Trois-Rivières |
QC |
|
|
Jascha |
Jacques |
Canadian Border Services Agency |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Eric |
Jadowski |
WSP |
Ottawa |
ON |
Silver
|
|
David |
Jaeger |
Gibraltar Mine |
108 Mile Ranch |
BC |
|
|
Ali |
Jafferi |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Rajoo |
Jagtap |
FortisBC |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Kashif |
Jahangir |
The City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Ali |
Jahed |
GM Canada |
Ingersoll |
ON |
|
|
Vikramjeet |
Jaidka |
Gay Lea Foods |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Anish |
Jain |
Jain Consultants International |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Chandan |
Jain |
WSP |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Olivier |
Jajko |
Jajko Capital Development Corp |
Pointe-Claire |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Ankush |
Jakhmola |
Defense Construction Canada |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Chris |
James |
Sask. Research Council |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Jerome |
James |
Thorn Associates |
Kitchener |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jana |
Jamnicky |
Cameco Corporation - PHCF |
Port Hope |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Asad |
Jan |
Johnson Controls Canada LP |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Gold
|
|
PRAKASH |
JANAKIRAMAN |
smart4power |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Setareh |
Janbakhsh |
CanadaLUX/Humber College |
Thornhill |
ON |
|
|
Alexander |
Jancker |
Associated Engineering |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
Marc |
Janelle |
Industrielle Alliance, Montreal |
Bromont |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Tobias |
Janes |
Ecopilot Canada |
Wellington |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Junhwan |
Jang |
CLEAResult |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Julia |
Jankowski |
Ameresco |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Steve |
Jankus |
Mohawk College |
Hamilton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Adam |
Janota |
Carleton University |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Erik |
Janssen |
Toronto Conservation Authority (TRCA) |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Joseph |
Jansz |
BGIS |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Jodi |
Janwin |
The City of Burlington |
Port Perry |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Daniela |
Jara Carranza |
Pemex |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Paresh |
Jariwala |
Ontario Lottery and Gaming |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Jon |
Jarosz |
Energy+ Inc. |
Cambridge |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jalal |
Jarrah |
Jarrah Contracting Services |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Micah |
Jarvis |
The Paragon Group |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Sina |
Javadi |
Apex Technical Services Inc. |
High River |
AB |
|
|
Benedict |
Javate |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Arslan |
Javed |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Indika |
Jayasekara |
ICF Consulting Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Sylvain |
Jean |
Coffely Services Inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Joseph |
Jedinak |
Whitby Hydro Energy Services Corp. |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Jana |
Jedlovska |
Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Cyrus |
Jeejeebhoy |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Osia |
Jeevaratnam |
CAMH |
|
|
|
|
Michael |
Jeffcott |
Econoler |
Hampstead Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Kevin |
Jeffries |
British Columbia Bldgs Corp |
Sooke |
BC |
|
|
Mehdi |
Jemli |
Michelin North America (Canada) Inc. |
Kentville |
NS |
|
|
Dennis |
Jempson |
City of Grande Prairie |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Alan |
Jenke |
Convergint Technologies LTD |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Juan |
Jenkins Grispo |
Complete Energy Solutions |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Jaelim |
Jeon |
Simon Fraser University |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Branislav |
Jeremic |
Humber College |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Adil |
Jessa |
Simon Fraser University |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Rajen |
Jethwa |
Skookumchuck Pulp Inc |
Skookumchuck Pulp Inc. |
BC |
|
|
Isabelle |
Jetté |
Siemens |
St-Laurent |
QC |
|
|
Philip |
Jeung |
Genesee Consulting Inc. |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Ena |
Jhajj |
University of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Sumeet |
Jhingan |
City of Mississauga |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Tao |
Jiang |
City Surrey |
surrey |
BC |
|
|
Bo |
Jiang |
Natural Resources Canada -CanmetENERGY Varennes |
Casselman |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Vivian |
Jiang |
TRIUMF |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ovi |
Jianu |
Jones Lang Lasalle |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Qing Yang |
Jiao |
Renteknik Group |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Faisal |
Jilani |
City of Hamilton |
Hannon |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Rodrigo |
Jimenez |
Integral Group |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Tony |
Jin |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Amal |
Jina |
CIMCO Refrigeration |
|
ON |
|
|
Junior |
Joassin |
Homesol Building Solutions |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Patrick |
Jobin |
Université Laval |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Yvette |
Jobson |
GoA |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Tommy |
Jodoin |
NGA Construction Inc. |
Drummondville |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Martin |
Johansen |
City of Kelowna |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Itoje |
John |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
William |
Johnson |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Gold
|
|
Timothy |
Johnson |
Energy Insight |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ross |
Johnson |
|
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Johnson |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Clark |
Johnson |
Canada Malting Co. Limited |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Johnson |
Richmond Plywood Corporation Ltd. |
Richmond |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Desmond |
Johnson |
Rodan Energy & Metering Solutions Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Braden |
Johnson |
Ryerson University |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ken |
Johnson |
National Defense Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Doreen |
Johnson |
Razor Energy Corp. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Patrick |
Johnson |
Panevo Services Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Madiha |
Johnson |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Garret |
Johnson |
Capital Management Engineering Limited |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Chad |
Johnson |
Johnson Engineering and Consulting |
Lange Park |
|
|
|
Scott |
Johnstone |
Brock University |
St Catharines |
ON |
|
|
Jonathan |
Johnstone |
Energy Profiles Limited |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Marc/Antoine |
Joly |
CBRE |
Guelph |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Marc-Antoine |
Joly |
University of Ottawa |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Jason |
Joly |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Brent |
Jonah |
Thor Resources Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Kori |
Jones |
Vancouver Coastal Health |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Bryce |
Jones |
Modern Niagara |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shane |
Jones |
Jones Home Audits |
Christ Church |
|
|
|
Luisana |
Jones |
City of Abbotsford |
Mission |
BC |
|
|
Stefanie |
Jones |
Province of BC, Ministry of Citizens\' Services |
Bowen Island |
BC |
|
|
Dwayne |
Jones |
Equilibrium Engineering |
Kentville |
NS |
|
|
Esaias |
Jordaan |
Department of National Defence |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Dave |
Jordison |
Mosaic |
Belle Plaine |
SK |
|
|
Jimmy |
Jose |
Honeywell |
Dubai |
UAE |
|
|
SUMA |
JOSE |
SAIT |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Avin |
Joseph |
Enerlife Consulting, Inc. |
Courtice |
ON |
|
|
Joby |
Joseph |
AW Rostamani Technical Works |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Aditi |
Joshi |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ajit |
Joshi |
Spirax Sarco Canada Ltd. |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Avash |
Joshi |
Loring Consulting Engineers, Inc. |
Toronto, ON |
|
Bronze
|
|
Vihar |
Joshi |
Canadian Tire Corporation |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Aatrey |
Joshi |
Pacific Particulate Materials Ltd |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
Dan |
Josling |
Aladaco Consulting Inc. |
Barrie |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Daniel |
Josling |
Aladaco |
Chatham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Edgardo |
Joson |
KD Engineering |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Loïc |
Jouan de Kervénoaël |
Altanergy |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Anthea |
Jubb |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Leila |
Jula Zadeh |
CSA Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jarrod |
Julien |
Automated Logic Corp. |
Oro-Medonte |
ON |
|
|
Muhammad |
Junaid |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Jung |
BC Non-Profit Housing Association |
Richmond |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Hanwook |
Jung |
City of London |
London |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Jae Won |
Jung |
CLEAResult |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Luca |
Jungen |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Frank |
Jungton |
Sierra Controls |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Farhan |
Juratli |
Nakheel |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Victorien |
Justin Ague |
Econoler |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Jason |
Juurlink |
Ecofitt |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Wilfred |
K |
|
|
|
|
|
SHADI |
KADI |
TAQATI |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Edja |
Kadjo Julien |
M A Baulne |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Maged |
Kafafy |
Canadian Niagara Power |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jack |
Kafesdjian |
COFELY Services |
Laval |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Ashutosh |
Kahol |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Zarna |
Kakadiya |
Master Group Inc |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Daryoush |
Kalali |
Regional Municipality of Peel |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Siddiqui |
Kaleem |
Dubai Airports |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Nathan |
Kalenuik |
Amica Mature Lifestyles |
Peachland |
BC |
|
|
Hardeep |
Kalirah |
Yardi |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Darrell |
Kalnicki |
Broadstreet Properties |
Campbell River |
BC |
|
|
Sammy Chi Kit |
Kam |
Bouygues Energies & Services Canada |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Hung Pong |
KAM |
|
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Amir |
Kamandlooie |
Energy@Work |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Amir |
Kamandlooie |
Energy @ Work Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Cindy |
Kambeitz |
Region of Peel |
Mississauga |
|
|
|
Darryl |
Kaminski |
Edmonton Public Schools |
Edm |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Betty |
Kan |
|
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Joey |
Kan |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jessei |
Kanagarajan |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sunil |
Kanal |
|
|
|
|
|
Gaye |
Kanal |
Construction Development Company |
Doha |
|
|
|
Jaksana |
Kananesan |
Goldfin Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Trevor |
Kanerva |
University of Guelph |
Cambridge |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Yu Jing |
Kang |
PMA |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Taegeun |
Kang |
Hollingsworth & Vose |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Lisa |
Kanik |
Greenhalls Sustainable Services, Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Adrian |
Kanjer |
Activate Energy Solutions |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Mohit |
Kant |
Enercare |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Chih Chun Laurence |
Kao |
Williams Engineering Canada |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
Laurence |
Kao |
WSP Canada |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Harish |
Kapadia |
National Grid |
Buffalo |
NY |
Bronze
|
|
Samit |
Kapoor |
Department of National Defence |
Gloucester |
ON |
|
|
Claire |
Kapusta |
Johnson Controls |
Lachine |
QC |
|
|
Dmitry |
Kapustin |
University of Toronto |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Avishek |
Kar |
CLEAResult Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Eugen |
Karanxha |
Noah Controls Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Samvel |
Karapetyan |
IESO |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Mehdi |
Karbassion |
Spectra Engineering Ltd |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ravi |
Kargutkar |
Hatch |
|
|
|
|
Avery |
Kartes |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Sindhu |
Karthik Gupta |
Coca Cola Bottling Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Nakul |
Karthikeyan |
Al Arsh Facilities Management LLC |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Ahmed Amin |
Kasem |
Philips Lighting Saudi Arabia |
Riyadh |
ON |
|
|
Sahil |
Kashyap |
dbs |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Alpesh |
Kasundra |
Essar Power Canada Ltd. |
Sault Ste Marie |
ON |
|
|
Danny |
Kasunic |
Niagara Region |
Welland |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ahmadreza |
Katanforoush |
Abundant Solar Energy Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
George |
Katsuras |
Hydro One Networks Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Simon |
Kattoura |
Kolostat |
Laval |
QC |
Gold
|
|
Tapan |
Katwala |
Nova Scotia Department of Municipal Affairs & Housing |
Bedford |
NS |
|
|
Jasreen |
Kaur |
Bosch Rexroth Canada |
Thorold |
ON |
|
|
Akobir |
Kayumov |
Green Management Group, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Julian |
Kazan |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ershad |
Kazemi |
EnSmart Solutions |
Aurora |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hamid |
Kazmi |
CN Rail |
Surrey |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Arjun |
KC |
Alberta Dept of Energy |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Ron |
Keba |
Canadian Coalition for Green Health Care |
Branchton |
ON |
|
|
Kathy |
Keeble |
Watch Tower |
Georgetown |
ON |
|
|
Alan |
Keelan |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Wayne |
Keenan |
Smith + Andersen Engineering |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Lorina |
Keery |
Colliers International |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Natalie |
Kehle |
Town of Aurora |
Newmarket |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Spencer |
Kelly |
Enviro-Stewards Inc. |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
Kelly |
Hydro Ottawa |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Dale |
Kelly |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan |
Kelly |
Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Liam |
Kelly |
Enbala Power Networks |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Mike |
Kelly |
Natural Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Joshua |
Kelly |
Sinclar Group Forest Products Ltd. |
Prince George |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Kelly |
Natural Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Lorne |
Kelsey |
Square K Consulting |
Kinderskey |
SK |
|
|
William |
Kelsick |
MBII |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Bradley |
Kemp |
Lac des lles Mines Ltd. |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Gregory |
Kempa |
Union Gas Limited |
Brantford |
ON |
|
|
Mellissa |
Kendall |
Flex N Gate |
Ancaster |
ON |
|
|
Tom |
Kendell |
EfficiencyOne |
Halifax |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Nick |
Kendrick |
Ecopilot |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Craig |
Kennedy |
Teck Highland Valley Copper Partnership |
Logan lake |
BC |
|
|
Mike |
Kennedy |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mairead |
Kennedy |
Rathco Eng Ltd. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
Kennedy |
Skyline Clean Energy Asset Management Inc. |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
Kennelly |
Government of Northwest Territories |
Yellowknife |
NT |
Bronze
|
|
Colette |
Kenney |
Energy Associates International |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Sean |
Kenny |
University of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Cora |
Kenrick |
Manasc Isaac Architects Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Scott |
Kernicky |
Brock University |
St Catharines |
ON |
|
|
Shelley |
Kerr |
Equilibrium Engineering, Inc. |
Kentville |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Ronald |
Kerver |
E3advies |
Enschede |
the Netherlands |
|
|
Matthew |
Kerwin |
DuBois Chemicals Canada |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Norman |
Kerz |
Siemens Canada Ltd |
Amherstview |
ON |
|
|
Simon |
Kettowe |
Honeywell |
Lachine, QC |
|
|
|
Kaelan |
Keys |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Cornelis |
Keyser |
Advanced Energy Management Ltd. |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Taptej |
Khachh |
TELUS |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mihran |
Khachkhechyan |
Accenture Inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Mohammed |
Khai |
Natural Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Hamid |
Khakmardani |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Zaheer |
Khalfan |
CLEAResult Inc. |
Kleinburg |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
YOONUS |
KHALID |
Bindasmal contracting |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Issam |
Khalil |
Honda of Canada Mfg. |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Nabil |
Khalil |
CAMH |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Moayad |
Khalil |
Johnson Controls, Inc. |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Gaby |
Khammar |
EXP Global |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Syed |
Khan |
Canadian Nuclear Laboratories |
Pinawa |
MB |
|
|
Saad |
Khan |
Government of Nunavut |
Iqaluit, Nunavut |
NL |
Gold
|
|
Mohsin |
Khan |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Muhammad Haider |
Khan |
ICF International |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shiraz |
Khan |
Smart Energy Monitoring and Management |
Sarnia |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Fawad |
Khan |
SNP Technical services |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Zeeshan |
Khan |
Langara College |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ibrahim |
Khan |
|
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Parvez |
Khan |
ICF Consulting Canada Inc. |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Kulsoom |
Khan |
Congebec Inc. |
Brantford |
ON |
|
|
Rubaid |
Khan |
Mohawk College |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Jamil |
Khan |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
M Zeeshan |
Khan |
Langara College |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Sajjad |
Khan |
Federal Public Service |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Sarfaraz |
Khan |
Hinton Pulp, A division of West Fraser Mills Ltd |
Hinton |
AB |
|
|
Mohammad Saad |
Khan |
Humber College |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shafiqur |
Khan |
Department of National Defence |
Medicine Hat |
AB |
Silver
|
|
SAAD AHSAN |
KHAN |
DAR AL HANDASAH |
St. Johns |
NL |
|
|
Junaid |
Khan |
City of Brampton |
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
Allen |
Kharlip |
|
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Omar |
Khartabil |
Dalhousie University |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Bilal (Bill) |
Khashfe |
Horizon Utilities Corporation |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Homayoun |
Khatami |
Williams Engineering |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Sumit |
Khatri |
Akelius Real Estate |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Abid |
Khattak |
Not Applicable |
SCARBOROUGH |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Khaw |
VCI Controls, Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Babak |
Khazaei |
Freelance |
London |
ON |
|
|
Anwar |
Khella |
Johnson Controls, Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Mohammed |
Khennich |
Université de Moncton |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Komal |
Kher |
3D Energy Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Mostafa |
Khosravy |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mostafa |
Khosravyelhossaini |
CLEAResult |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
nour |
khreim |
NEDCO |
Nablus |
|
|
|
Muna |
Khris |
Associated Engineering |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Eric |
Kianfar |
London Health Sciences Centre |
London |
ON |
|
|
Milton |
Kiehlbauch |
Corridor Pacific Development Corp |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Kris |
Kierstead |
Efficiency NB |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Laurence |
Kiing |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Dennis |
Kikuchi |
Real Property Operations Section, CFB Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Ian |
Kilborn |
Kilborn Consulting |
Perth Road |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Paul |
Kilbourne |
London Hydro Inc. |
London |
ON |
|
|
Jamie |
Killam |
Direct Energy Business Services Ltd. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Angus |
Kilpatrick |
Goldcorp Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Donna Jean |
Kilpatrick |
Fisheries & Oceans Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Jeongwook |
Kim |
Enersource |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Kim |
West Fraser Mills Ltd. |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Eunjung |
Kim |
KFQ (Korean Foundation for Quality) |
Seoul |
|
|
|
Brian |
Kim |
CLEAResult |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sonia |
Kim |
Toronto Community Housing |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Seo Hyun |
Kim |
Toronto Community Housing |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Daeyoung |
Kim |
Energy Network Services Inc |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Seo Hyun (Sonia) |
Kim |
Toronto Community Housing |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
jason |
kimmerling |
Brainbox AI |
calhoun |
GA |
|
|
Scott |
Kimpton |
Calgary District Heating Inc. |
Chestermere |
AB |
|
|
Bernard Atanga |
Kindzeka |
Bantu Green Energy Ltd |
Douala |
|
|
|
Allan |
King |
Wade Engineering Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Brandon |
Kingman |
Mariner Partners |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Blair |
Kingsland |
Toronto Hydro Electric System Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Ian |
Kirby |
St. Joseph\'s Healthcare Hamilton |
Burlington |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jennifer |
Kirby |
PomTech Ltd |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Emily |
Kirke |
Posterity Group Consulting, Inc. |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Samuel |
Kirkham |
Irving Tissue |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Keith |
Kirkham |
Irving Tissue |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hunter |
Kirkpatrick |
Sheridan College |
Pefferlaw |
ON |
|
|
Taylor |
Kirouac |
StandardAero |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Nicolas |
Kirschbaum |
Engie Services |
Montreal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Nicholas |
Kirton |
Barbados Water Authority |
St. Michael |
|
|
|
Jill |
Kirwan |
Greater Sudbury Utilities Inc. |
Garson |
ON |
|
|
Jill |
Kirwan-Daviau |
1627596 Ontario Inc. |
Sudbury |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tait |
Kisby |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Kishchuk |
Engineering Management Services |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Christopher |
Kitson |
Kent Building Supplies |
Moncton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Thomas |
Kitson |
Efficiency Engineering |
Ayr |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Yossri |
Kiwan |
GAL Power Systems |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Stephanie |
Klages |
Cambridge and North Dumfries Hydro |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Jessie |
Klassen |
University of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Robert |
Klein |
|
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Nikki |
Klein |
Hatch Energy |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Klemky |
Avenue Living Asset Management |
Calgary |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Gupinder |
Kler |
The Sustainability Department |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Alex |
Klimsiak |
Cardinal Meats |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Klundert |
Brian Klundert Builders LTD |
Woodslee |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jeffrey |
Knapp |
Halifax Regional Water Commission |
Port Williams |
NS |
|
|
Michael |
Knisely |
Origin Energy |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Michele |
Knoll |
Union Gas |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
John |
Knott |
Healthcare Energy Leaders Ontario |
Simcoe |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Knowler |
City of London |
London |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Knowles |
|
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Tom |
Knox |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions. |
Surrey |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Knox |
Goldfin Consulting Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Colin |
Knox |
DES NCOE, ESAP |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Derek |
Knudsen |
BC Ministry of Energy |
Victoria |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Brooke |
Knutson |
Maple Leaf Foods |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
David |
Kobayashi |
Bespoke Building Analytics Inc. |
Etobicoke |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Maxim |
Kobilianski |
Johnson Control |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Tugrul |
Kodaz |
TCHC |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Dewangi |
Kode |
Opportunity Knock |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ray |
Koehler |
Southwest Engineering (Ontario) |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Peter |
Koepfgen |
Union Gas, Ltd. |
Etobicoke |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Chaim |
Koff |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Alexander |
Kohi |
University of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Hakan |
Kok |
FortisBC |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Karen |
Kokkelink |
Conestoga College Institute of Technology & Advanced Learning |
New Dundee |
ON |
|
|
Rodna |
Kolarova |
Independent Electricity Services Operator (IESO) |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Kara |
Kolkman |
CBSA |
|
|
|
|
Sanil |
Kollara |
SRS Consulting Engineers |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Brent |
Kolton |
Boeing Winnipeg |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Jacob |
Komar |
Revolve Engineering Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Julien |
Kominik |
DND |
Lazo |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Alanna |
Komisar |
Posterity Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Simon Pierre |
KOMTCHOU KAMDEM |
Centre Technologique des Résidus Industriels - CTRI (Technological Centre for Industrial Waste) |
Rouyn-Noranda |
QC |
|
|
Andy |
Konderski |
BGIS |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Junu |
Koola |
Seneca College |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Kootnikoff |
School District 8 (Kootenay Lake) |
Nelson |
BC |
|
|
Sylvia |
Koren |
Welland Hydro |
Welland |
ON |
|
|
Dan |
Korneluk |
City of Kingston |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Maria |
Korolyova |
Meganom Inc. |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Burak |
Korucu |
Resource Innovations |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Danilo |
Kosoric |
APN |
Zagreb |
|
|
|
Aleksandar |
Kostic |
Carmichael |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Rade |
Kostic |
JLL/Commissioning & Building Analytics |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
A. Farouk |
Kothdiwala |
Union Gas Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Farouk |
Kothdiwala |
|
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
LIJIN |
KOU |
CAPREIT |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Edwin |
Kow |
Vuteq Canada |
Ingersoll |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Darcy |
Kozoriz |
SaskPower |
Regina |
SK |
Gold
|
|
Douglas |
Kraft |
Catalyst Paper |
Crofton |
BC |
|
|
Stephen |
Kranz |
Domtar Pulp & Paper Products |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Peter |
Kratochvil |
Cos Phi Inc. |
Goderich |
ON |
|
|
Kenneth |
Kratschmar |
KWK Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Danielle |
Krauel |
Natural Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Stefan |
Krauss |
NCC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Oleksandr |
Kravchenko |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Lukasz |
Krawczyk |
University of Victoria |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Thomas |
Kreutzer |
Energetic Solar Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Krick |
Fortis Properties |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Kimberly |
Krieber |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ramamurthy |
Krishnaramanujam |
School of Energy Sciences |
|
|
|
|
Daniel |
Krohn-Anthony |
Enviro-Stewards Inc. |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Krokis |
3D Energy Limited. |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Eric |
Kruger |
Evolution Mining (Red Lake Operation) |
Balmertown |
ON |
|
|
Jordan |
Kruhlak |
3D Energy |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Bob |
Kruikemeijer |
PSPC |
|
|
|
|
Brian |
Kruschel |
PowerStream Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Artur |
Kruszewski |
Vancouver International Airport Authority |
Langley |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Ming Yip |
KU |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Erik |
Kubar |
|
Waterdown |
ON |
|
|
Hashim |
Kubba |
ESC Automation |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Timothy |
Kublik |
Power-Link Technologies Ltd. |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
James |
Kucher |
Tenaris AlgomaTubes |
Sault Ste. Marie |
ON |
|
|
Kyle |
Kudoba |
MNE Engineering Incorporated |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Pradeep |
Kugaraj |
CAPREIT |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kohillen |
Kulenthiran |
CLEAResult |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Kristen |
Kulmala |
Greater Sudbury Hydro |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Leslie |
Kulperger |
Union Gas |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ajay |
Kumar |
AV Cell Inc |
Atholville |
NB |
|
|
Pardeep |
Kumar |
Custom Steam Solutions Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Sivanappan |
Kumar |
Asian Institute of Technology |
Klong Luang, Pathumthani |
|
|
|
Kojo |
Kumi |
CGS |
|
|
|
|
Leslie |
Kunto |
ConverGen - Greater Sudbury Utilities |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Steve |
Kuntz |
City of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Steven |
Kuntz |
City of Guelph |
Breslau |
ON |
|
|
Cassie |
Kupsch |
City of St. Albert |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Kuriychuk |
Pathchoice Energy Consulting Inc. |
Maple |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Samer |
Kurmush |
Viessmann Manufacturing Company Inc. |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Lee |
Kuruliak |
Central Services |
Regina |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Kurz |
University Health Network |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
Kurz |
ECCC |
|
|
Bronze
|
|
Jason |
Kustura |
Arauco North America |
Sault Ste Marie |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Benedict |
Kuye |
Toronto District School Board |
Scarborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Dorota |
Kwasnik |
Vancouver Fraser Port Authority |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Patrice |
Kwemo |
Energie-Stat Inc. |
Lasalle |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Paul |
Kwiczala |
Forge & Foster Investment Management |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Kin Fu |
Kwok |
Kuzco Lighting Inc |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Emily |
Kwok |
City of Surrey |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Louis/Étienne |
L. Boudreau |
General Dynamics / OTS Canada |
Valleyfield |
QC |
|
|
Adrien |
L. Mass |
nergre |
Montral |
QC |
|
|
Adrien |
L. Massé |
Énergère |
Montral |
QC |
|
|
Nathan |
La Rocque |
INEOS Styrolution |
Brights Grove |
ON |
|
|
Kristian |
La Rose |
|
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Martin |
Labbe |
Cristal Controles Ltee |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Bruno |
Laberge |
Hydro-Quebec |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Benoit |
Laberge |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc-André |
Laberge |
GnrCorbus |
Drummondville |
QC |
|
|
Shane |
LaBrash |
Hydro Ottawa |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
David |
Labrecque |
Accès |
Rouyn-Noranda |
QC |
|
|
Eric |
Labrecque |
Yukon Conservation Society |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Jean |
Lacasse |
Rio Tinto Alcan |
Shawinigan |
QC |
|
|
Peter |
Lacatusu |
City Of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Peter |
Lacelle |
Morguard Investments Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Martin |
Lachance |
Autonergie Canada inc. |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Geneviève |
Lachance |
Les services énergétiques Ecosystem |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Mario |
Lachance |
Goldcorp - Porcupine Gold Mines |
Timmins |
ON |
|
|
François |
Lachance |
BBA Inc. |
|
|
|
|
Louis |
Lachance |
Bureau de l\'efficacité et de l\'innovation énergétiques |
Québec |
|
|
|
Genevive |
Lachance |
Les services nergtiques Ecosystem |
Qubec |
QC |
|
|
Annie-Claude |
Lachapelle |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Mathieu |
Lacharité |
CIMA+ |
Mont-Saint-Hilaire |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Simon |
Lacharité |
Pageau Morel |
Laval |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Daniel |
Lacovetsky |
Powertec Electric Inc |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Silver
|
|
David |
Lade |
Clean Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Rebecca |
Lademann |
|
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Sean |
Lafferty |
Emmit Labs |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shaun |
Lafferty |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Pierre/Luc |
Laflamme |
Econoler |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Éric |
Laflamme |
Énergère |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Jeremy |
Laflamme |
Ferrero Canada |
Brantford |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Benoit |
Lafond |
EDF OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS |
Montréal,Quebec |
|
Bronze
|
|
Hugo |
Lafontaine |
Regulvar Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Luca |
LaFontaine |
Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Frédéric |
Laforge |
Regulvar Canada inc. |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Vince |
Laframboise |
GECDSB-Greater Essex County District School Board |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Keelia |
LaFreniere |
Parks Canada Agency |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Antonino |
Lagana |
Stantec |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Abhijeet |
Lage |
ENOVA |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Mark |
Lagerquist |
E-con Energy Management |
Uxbridge |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christian |
Lague |
Skookumchuck Pulp, Inc. |
Cranbrook |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Alexandre |
Laguë |
Systèmes Énergie TST inc . |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Khalid |
Lahlou |
Systèmes Énergie TST inc. |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Ka Long |
Lai |
BSH Home Applicance Limtied |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Carlton |
Lai |
CLEAResult |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Marie-Joëlle |
Lainé |
Énergir |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Laird |
DFO |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jacquelin |
Lajeunesse |
CIUSSS Nord île de Montréal |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Sébastien |
Lajoie |
Gaz Métro |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Marie-Ève |
Lajoie |
Société québécoise des infrastructures |
Québec |
|
|
|
Jessica |
Lajoie |
The City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Nadia |
Lalancette |
Bureau de l\'efficacité et de l\'innovation énergétiques |
Québec |
|
|
|
John |
Lalonde |
SNC-Lavalin Profac Inc. |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Danny |
Lalonde |
Construction de Défense Canada |
Alouette |
QC |
|
|
Jeff |
Lam |
Luma Tech Solutions Ltd. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Keith |
Lam |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Dexter |
Lam |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tony |
Lam |
Government of Yukon |
Whitehorse |
YT |
Bronze
|
|
Ronald |
Lam |
School District No. 35 (Langley) |
Surrey |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Louise |
Lam |
CFDI |
North York |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Eddie |
Lam |
BGIS |
MARKHAM |
ON |
|
|
Annabelle |
Lam |
Les services EXP |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Joy |
Lama |
Honda Canada Manufacturing |
Alliston |
ON |
|
|
Abdennabi |
Lamaangar |
Regulvar |
Brossard |
QC |
|
|
Francis |
Lamarche |
Groupe Savoie Inc. |
Saint-Quentin |
NB |
|
|
Patrick |
Lambert |
Geo-Energie Inc. |
Boucherville |
QC |
Gold
|
|
Mark |
Lambert |
Ontario Power Engineering Group |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
Lambert |
Sunnybrook Hospital |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Jean-François |
Lamer |
Defence Construction Canada |
Québec |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jeff |
Lamer |
Defence Construction Canada |
Shannonville |
ON |
|
|
Doug |
Lamminen |
FortisBC |
Trail |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Geoff |
Lamontagne |
CVRD INCO |
Thompson |
MB |
|
|
Denis |
Lamoureux |
Natural Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Hector |
Lamprea |
Fundy Engineering & Consulting Ltd. |
Saint John |
NB |
Silver
|
|
Allison |
Land |
Wabigoon Lake Ojibway Nation/IESO |
Dryden |
ON |
|
|
Jeffred |
Landaverde |
Neoka services aux projets |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Thomas |
Landers |
ICF |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Lucretia |
Landmann |
Econoler |
Mexico |
MX-MEX |
|
|
Jean/Francois |
Landry |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Byron |
Landry |
Byron J. Landry & Associates Inc. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Philippe |
Landry |
Roy Consultants |
Bathurst |
NB |
|
|
Yvon |
Landry |
Teluq |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Brian |
Landry |
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-François |
Landry |
Altanergy Groupe |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Émilie |
Landry |
MCW Consuultants |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Émilie |
Landry |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
New Brunswick |
|
|
Samantha |
Lane |
Stantec |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Lanesmith |
Enviro-Stewards Inc. |
NEED |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Sarah |
Lang |
Festival Hydro |
Stratford |
ON |
|
|
Clinton |
Langan |
City of Winnipeg |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Gold
|
|
Robert |
Langevine |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Dean |
Langham |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Brent |
Langille |
Dunsky Energy Consulting |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Paul/Alexandre |
Langlais |
Ambioner |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Paul-Alexandre |
Langlais |
ALP Énergie |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Pierre |
Langlois |
Econoler, Inc. |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Antoine |
Langlois |
Natural Ressources Canada |
Varennes |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Darren |
Lanteigne |
New Brunswick Power Corp |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Sylvain |
Lapalme |
GnrCorbus |
Granby |
QC |
|
|
Fritz |
Lapastora |
Yardi Systems |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ana-Alicia |
Lapoint |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Paul |
Lapointe |
Honeywell Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Kyle |
LaPointe |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
James |
LaPointe |
City of Kamloops |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Shane |
Lapp |
CIMA+ |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Steve |
Lapp |
St. Lawrence College |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Karim |
Larbi |
FirstFuel Software |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Eric |
Lareau |
Voss experts-conseils inc. |
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville |
QC |
|
|
Julie |
Lariviere |
MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Bruce |
Larmour |
Bruce Larmour |
Winchester |
MT |
|
|
Jacques |
Laroche |
WSP Canada inc. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Charles-André |
Laroche |
Agropur Coopérative |
Granby |
QC |
|
|
André |
Laroche |
CS des Chênes |
Drummondville |
QC |
|
|
Emily |
Larochelle |
reThink Green |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Jocelyn |
Larocque |
Corbo Engineering /Génie Conseil |
Tracadie |
NB |
|
|
Hugues |
Larose |
RNCan |
|
|
|
|
Pierre |
Larouche |
Consultants Énercia |
Saguenay |
QC |
|
|
Thierry |
Larue |
Agence spatiale canadienne |
Saint-Hubert |
QC |
|
|
Richard |
Laszlo |
Laszlo Energy Services |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mohamed |
Lateb |
Université de Sherbrooke |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
khawja |
latif |
CPAM |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Latimer |
Lehigh Hanson Materials Limited |
Sechelt |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Kevin |
Latimer |
St. Francis Xavier University |
Antigonish |
NS |
|
|
Maurizio |
Lato |
DuBois Chemicals Inc. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Ken |
Lau |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Gordon |
Lau |
Enbridge Gas Inc, |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Jacky |
Lau |
Enbridge Inc |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Laurent |
Les Services Synergetik Iinc. |
Trois Rivieres |
QC |
|
|
Robert |
Lauzon |
University of Toronto Scarborough |
Aurora |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
tim |
lauzon |
deep river & district hospital |
Dep River |
ON |
|
|
Doug |
Lauzon |
University of Toronto Scarborough |
Norland |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Saleh |
Lavaee |
Ontario Energy Board |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mohammad Saleh |
Lavaee |
Ontario Energy Board |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Pierre |
Lavallée |
Technologies Demtroys |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Hubert |
Lavallée |
Systèmes Energie TST Inc. |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Philippe |
Lavallée |
Université du Québec à Montréal |
Lasalle |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Rene-Jean |
Lavallee |
Deval Combustion |
Le Gardeur |
QC |
|
|
Alexandre |
Lavallée |
Ponton Guillot |
Terrebonne |
QC |
|
|
Nicolas |
Lavallière |
Tetra Tech |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Geneviève |
Lavigne |
Econoler |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Andrew |
Lavoie |
MCW Consultants Ltd. |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Enrico |
Lavoie |
Pomerleau inc |
Lévis |
QC |
|
|
Benjamin |
Law |
Aerco Industries Ltd. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Alvin |
Law |
AUMA |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Stewart |
Lawson |
Oakville Hydro |
Oakville |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Kyle |
Lawson |
Four-O-One Electric |
Brockville |
ON |
|
|
Carleen |
Lawson |
Pretium Engineering Ltd |
Burlingon |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Shane |
Laye |
District of Saanich |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Vladimir |
Lazov |
WSP Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mark |
Le |
Telus |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jason |
Le |
Impact Engineering |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Dave |
Le Cappelain |
K.M. Roberts & Associates Ltd. |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Karine |
Le Du |
District of Squamish |
Squamish |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Karl |
Le Gal |
J.D. Irving Ltd. |
St. Leonard |
NB |
|
|
Pascal |
Lê-Huu |
Bureau de l\'efficacité et de l\'innovation énergétiques |
Québec |
|
|
|
Mark A. |
Lea-Wilson |
Transition Accelerator |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Ron |
Leal |
Enerlife Consulting Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Leaman |
Tweedic and Associates Consulting Engineers, Ltd |
Riverview |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Teody |
Leano |
Government of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Claude |
Leavey |
|
|
|
|
|
Claude |
Leavy |
|
|
|
|
|
Jenna |
LeBlanc |
Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
David |
Leblanc |
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Michel |
Leblanc |
Municipality of Des Îles-de-la-Madeleine |
Fatima |
QC |
|
|
Ken |
LeBlanc |
Homesol Building Solutions |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Kenneth |
LeBlanc |
Hawthorn Energy |
Sydney |
NS |
|
|
Thomas |
Lebreton |
Engie Services |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Calvin |
Lechelt |
Alberta Municipalities |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Mitchell |
Leckner |
WSP |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Jean |
Leclair |
Hydro-Quebec |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Tobby |
Leclair |
Groupe Savoie |
St-Martin-de-Restigouche |
NB |
|
|
Justin |
Leclair |
Government of Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Yanik |
Leclair |
La Cité Collégiale |
Vars |
ON |
|
|
Jean |
Leclerc |
Hydro-Québec |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin |
Leclerc |
M.A. Baulne inc. |
|
|
|
|
Yves |
Leclerc |
RAMQ |
Québec |
|
|
|
Nathalie |
Leclerc |
Bureau de l\'efficacité et de l\'innovation énergétiques |
Québec |
|
|
|
Francis |
Leclerc |
WSP Canada Inc. |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Alexandre |
Lecomte |
CS de la Seigneurie-des-Milles-Îles |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Mathieu |
Lecours |
Hydro-Québec |
Trois-Rivières |
QC |
|
|
Caroline |
Leduc |
CMHC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Lee |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Alvin |
Lee |
Sustainable Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Ltd. |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Jeff |
Lee |
City of Richmond |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Yi Ting |
Lee |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Margot |
Lee |
Generous Electric |
Cobble Hill |
BC |
|
|
Greg |
Lee |
Spark Power |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Lee |
City of Richmond |
richmond |
BC |
|
|
Wonbong |
Lee |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jongwhan |
Lee |
KFQ (Korean Foundation for Quality) |
Seoul |
|
|
|
Denise Ming Yan |
Lee |
Black and McDonald Inc. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Vivian |
Lee-Grasby |
Trane Canada |
Markham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Matthew |
Lees |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Charles |
Lefort |
Heroux Devtek |
|
|
|
|
Willy R. |
Legaspi |
Thermal Solutions, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
Jocelyn |
Leger |
Mitsubishi Electric Sales Canada Inc. |
Ste-Julie |
QC |
|
|
Todd |
Legere |
Modern Niagara |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Christophe |
Lehmann |
Spirax Sarco Canada Ltd. |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Gregory |
Lehoux |
BC Hydro Power Authority |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Richard |
Lehoux |
GreenField Ethanol |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Dean |
Leischner |
Soul Property Solutions |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Mike |
Leishman |
Energy Plus Inc |
Cambridge |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Andrew |
Leitch |
Offsetters Clean Technology |
Squamish |
BC |
|
|
Paul |
Leitch |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Marc |
LeJeune |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Yannick |
Lelièvre |
MA Baulne |
Lachine |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Martin |
Lelliott |
SaskPower |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Francois |
Lemay |
Klenzoid |
Boucherville |
QC |
|
|
Pierre |
Lemay |
Hydro-Québec |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Christian |
Lemieux |
Econoler |
Saint-Hubert |
QC |
|
|
Thierry |
Lemieux |
Natural Ressources Canada |
Varennes |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Dominik |
Lemieux |
Commission scolaire de Montréal |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Benjamin |
Lemire |
The Canada Life Assurance Company. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ben |
Lemire |
GWL Realty Advisors Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Bert |
Lemmens |
Arcadis Belgium |
Antwerpen |
BE-VAN |
|
|
John |
Lennartz |
Samuel, Son & Co., Limited |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Martin |
Lensink |
CEM Engineering |
St. Catharines |
ON |
|
|
David |
Leonce |
Modern Technologies Solutions Inc |
Hanover |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Lepage |
Pageau Morel inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Justine |
LePage Parco |
BC Hydro |
Port Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Louis |
Leroeye |
Misericordia Health Centre |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Salvatore |
LeRose |
Dana Corp. Thermal Products Div. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Patrice |
Leroux |
CIUSSS Centre-sud-de-l\'île-de-Montréal |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Carole |
Leroux |
Hydro-Québec |
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Brian |
Leslie |
Greater Victoria School District 61 |
Saanich |
BC |
|
|
Francois |
Lessard |
Cascades Gie, Inc. |
Thetford Mines |
QC |
|
|
Simon |
Lessard |
Ecosystem Inc. |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Jessy |
Létourneau-Cliche |
Agnico Eagle |
Rouyn-Noranda |
QC |
|
|
Daryl |
Letto |
Mariner PartnersInc. |
Ancaster |
ON |
|
|
Tat Wai Alan |
Leung |
Ontario Power Authority |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Alan |
Leung |
IESO |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Leung |
ATCO |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Nathanael |
Leung |
Loblaw Companies Limited |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Vincent |
Lévesque |
Effica Consulto Inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Guyanne |
Lévesque |
Pfizer |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Patrice |
Lévesque |
Patrice Lévesque Ingénieur |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Pierre |
Lévesque |
SMi-Enerpro |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Michelle |
Levesque |
Natural Resources Canada |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Manon |
Levesque |
Algonquin College |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Laurence |
Lévesque/Prévost |
NEED |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Jaime-Ann |
Lew |
FortisBC |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Dwight |
Lewis |
National Tool & Engineering Institute HEART Trust National Training Agency |
kingston |
|
|
|
Joshua |
Lewis |
Nerva Energy Group Inc. |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Albert |
Lewis |
MWS Solutions DNC |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Ivan |
Lewis |
School District 60 |
Fort St John |
BC |
|
|
Loup-Philippe |
Lewis-Gauthier |
ALTE Coop |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Charles |
Lewthwaite |
Hedgehog Technologies |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Jennifer |
Li |
Stephenson Engineering |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Bo |
Li |
British Columbia Institute of Technology |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Tony |
Li |
Stantec |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Hang |
Li |
Housing Services Corporation |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jin Xia |
Li |
Suncor |
Fort Mcmurray |
AB |
|
|
Wen Jie |
Li |
Enerlife Consulting Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Liang |
Li |
NRCan |
|
|
|
|
Yuan |
Li |
Mat 4Site Engineers Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Jiayang |
Li |
|
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Janice (Xuan) |
Li |
Exland Construction MGMT Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Andrew |
Liam Crooks |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Darmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Chun |
Liang |
City of Brampton |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Jiaming |
Liang |
Revera, Inc. |
Thornhill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Lisa |
Liang |
Energy@Work Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Fernando |
Liano |
City of El Paso |
El Paso |
TX |
|
|
Tina |
Liao |
N/A |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jason |
Lickver |
Nemak of Canada |
Windsor |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Rachel |
Lieberman |
Integral Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Enzo |
Liegghio |
Daikin Applied |
Woodbridge |
ON |
|
|
Michel |
Ligtenberg |
Centennial Contractors |
Olympia |
WA |
|
|
Edwin |
Lim |
Ecolibrium Strategies Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mark Benedict |
Lim |
Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Alan |
Lin |
Vancouver Coastal Health |
West Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jane |
Lin |
Greater Toronto Airports Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Zi |
Lin |
Oxford Properties |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Michelle |
Lin |
Simon Fraser University |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Gillian |
Lind |
Hydro One |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Patrick |
Linder |
Nanaimo Forest Products, Ltd. |
Nanaimo |
BC |
|
|
Michael |
Lindgren |
CLEAResult |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Julius |
Lindsay |
Infrastructure Ontario |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Wesley |
Lines |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Elizabeth |
Linley |
City of Vaughan |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Luke |
Linseman |
NRCan |
|
|
|
|
Andrea |
Linsky |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Vitaly |
Lioznyansky |
VBL |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Aaron |
Lishman |
Fleming College |
Peterborough |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Lithgow |
Sunnybrook Health Science Centre |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Gerald |
Little |
Regional District of Mount Waddington |
Port McNeill |
BC |
|
|
Jeff |
Little |
EllisDon Corp |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
David |
Little |
MCW |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Jeffrey W. |
Little |
EllisDon Corp |
White\'s Lake |
NS |
|
|
Yongsheng |
Liu |
FCA Canada Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Guoda Allen |
Liu |
Toronto Community Housing Corp. |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Lebing |
Liu |
Schneider Electric |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Tina |
Liu |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Andy |
Liu |
Capital Regional District |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Paoyun |
Liu |
Enbridge Gas Distribution Inc. |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Wei-Ting Frank |
Liu |
N/A |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Yubo |
Liu |
Intelligreen Homes Corp |
Vaughn |
ON |
|
|
Morris |
Liu |
The City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Chan Hua |
Liu |
BC Hydro |
West Kelowna |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Jessie |
Liu |
WSP Canada |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
alberto |
liu |
Siemens LLC |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Selina |
Liu |
British Columbia Institute of Technology |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Stephen |
Lix |
N/A |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Shona |
Lizzi |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Obradovic |
Ljubisa |
|
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Yvonne |
Lo |
Teamwork Consultancy Ltd |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Arvin |
Lo |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Chih-Ting |
Lo |
EELO Solutions |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Curtis |
Loblick |
FCAPX |
St. Albert |
AB |
|
|
Jorge |
Lobo |
Fortis BC |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Errol |
Lobo |
Global Affairs Canada |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Leon |
Lobry |
Atis Technologies |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Chris |
Lochhead |
Kruger Products LP |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
Warren |
Locke |
Canadian Energy Strategies, Inc. |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Dan |
Lodge |
Klenzoid Company Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Sarthak |
Lodha |
Futuretel Service Centre |
Scarborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andre |
Lodhar |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Rosalynn |
Loerke |
Pinnacle Renewable Energy Inc |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Loewen |
Dragon Engineering |
Garson |
MB |
|
|
Lane |
Logan |
KYSU Consulting Ltd |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Kim |
Logan |
Logan\'s Clear Vision Consulting Ltd |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Sam |
Loggia |
CSA |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Prince Felix |
Logossou |
Groupe Norbec |
|
|
|
|
James |
Loh |
Finn Project |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jamie |
Loh |
Finn Projects |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ed |
Lohrenz |
GEOptimize Inc. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Ian |
Lohrenz |
Demand Side Energy Consultants |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Michael |
Loken |
City of Greater Sudbury |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Anne |
Lombardi |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
John |
Loncar |
Enbridge Gas Distribution Inc. |
Waterloo |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mark |
Long |
BC Liquor Distribution Branch |
Burnaby |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Adam |
Long |
MCW Group of Companies |
Fall River |
NS |
|
|
Erika |
Lontoc |
Enbridge Gas Distribution Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Pierre |
Loots |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Jani |
Loots |
WSP Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
julio |
Lopez |
Horizon Utilities Corp |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
MARIA JESUS |
Lopez |
Defence Construction Canada |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Edgar |
Lopez Espinosa |
Audette Analytics |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Charley |
Lorenzo |
Société québécoise des infrastructures |
Québec |
|
|
|
Guy |
Lortie |
Ville de Montréal |
La Prairie |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Keith |
Loucks |
North Winds Energy Inc. |
Keewatin |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Loucks |
Schneider Electric |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Edward |
Loucks |
MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Marc |
Louwet |
Cascades |
|
|
|
|
Jared |
Lozon |
Green Apple Electrical Solutions |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Pascale |
Lpine |
Socit Qubcoise des Infrastructures |
Montral |
QC |
|
|
Albert |
Lu |
Internat Energy Solutions Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jimmy |
Lu |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Teagan |
Lubiniecki |
Cameco |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Joe |
Lucas |
University of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
John |
Lucente |
JL Design |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Angi |
Luciani |
InnPower |
Innisfil |
ON |
|
|
Helen |
Lui |
E3 Eco Group Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Helen |
Lui |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Rico |
Luk |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Thomas |
Lukasik |
DuBois Chemicals Inc. |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Hema |
Lukeeram |
TC |
|
|
|
|
Maegan |
Lukian |
Edmonton Public Schools |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Anastasia |
Lukyanova |
CITY OF POWELL RIVER |
Powell River |
BC |
|
|
Connie |
Lum |
Dufferin Concrete |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Joseph |
Lunan |
National Tool & Engineering Institute |
Kingston 11 |
|
|
|
Adam |
Lunardi |
ENWIN Utilities Limited |
LaSalle |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Maddie |
Lunde |
|
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Evelyn |
Lundhild |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mike |
Lundstrom |
City of Red Deer |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
Marian |
Lungu |
FNX-Enerpro |
Longueuil |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Bohdan |
Lunycz |
Rodan Energy Solutions |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Jeremy |
Lutes |
Equilibrium Engineering |
Kentville NS |
NS |
|
|
Cameron |
Lutz |
Care System Services Ltd. |
Vernon |
BC |
|
|
Michael |
Luzar |
Cerec |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Jasmine |
Lyn |
Michelle Lyn Design |
Markham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jessica |
Lynch |
CLV Group |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
John |
Lyons |
CDW Engineering |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Charles |
L\'Espérance |
Transport Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Stanley |
Ma |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Kristen |
Ma |
National Capital Commission |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Bilal |
Maarouf |
S+A Footprint |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Sean |
Mac Aodh |
Building Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Robert |
MacCannell |
MacCannell Consulting Inc. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Thomas |
MacDermott |
Énergie NB Power |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Daniel |
MacDonald |
MHPM Project Engineers Inc. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Ronald |
MacDonald |
Vancouver School Board |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Darren |
MacDonald |
Gerdau Long Steel North America |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
David |
MacDonald |
KGS Group Consulting Engineers |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Steven |
MacDonald |
Western University |
London |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
MacDonald |
McCain Foods |
Florenceville |
NB |
|
|
Colin |
MacDonald |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Justin |
MacDonald |
Eastpoint Engineering |
Fall river |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Scott |
Macdonald |
Carleton University |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
MacDonald |
2050 Solutions |
Amherstburg |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Samuel |
MacDonald |
Carbon Busters Inc. |
YELLOWKNIFE |
NT |
|
|
Dan |
MacDougall |
Aladaco Consulting Inc. |
Innisfil |
ON |
|
|
Glen |
MacDougall |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Susan |
MacFarlane |
Lambton Area Water Supply System |
Sarnia |
ON |
|
|
Roger (Mac) |
MacGillivray |
City of Peterborough |
Peterborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
William |
MacGowan |
Cisco |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Machado |
Entegrus Powerlines Inc. |
Chatham |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Ian |
MacHugh |
Grundfos |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Maciel |
BGIS |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Mary |
MacInnis |
Dillon Consulting Limited |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Donald |
MacIntyre |
|
Red Deer Country |
AB |
|
|
Jared |
MacKay |
CLEAResult |
Kingston |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Scott |
MacKay |
Enermac Consultants |
Stony Plain |
AB |
|
|
David James |
Mackenzie |
North Vancouver School District NO 44 |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Darryl |
MacKenzie |
Efficiency One |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Amy |
MacKenzie |
Syncrude Canada Ltd. |
Abbotsford |
BC |
|
|
James |
MacKenzie |
North Vancouver School District NO 44 |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
William |
MacKinnon |
BC Housing |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Trisha |
MacLean |
Efficiency Nova-Scotia |
|
|
|
|
Lachlan |
MacLean |
MacLean Consulting |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
Duncan |
MacLellan |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Douglas |
MacLeod |
Defence Construction Canada |
Greenwood |
NS |
|
|
Rick |
Maclise |
EQUS |
Innisfail |
AB |
|
|
Cameron |
MacMurtry |
Modern Niagara |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Jeff |
MacNeil |
Trane Atlantic |
|
|
|
|
Connor |
MacNeil |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Lesley |
MacNiven |
Thunder Bay Hydro |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Melissa |
MacPhee |
Enbridge |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Stephanie |
MacPhee |
Ryerson University |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
MacWilliam |
QuadReal |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Edris |
Madadian |
Dalhousie University |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Giovanni |
Madalozzo |
Enerlife Consulting Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Sean |
Madden |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Suzanne |
Madder |
Town of Grimsby |
Grimsby |
ON |
|
|
Heather |
Mader |
Holland College |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
Carlos |
Madrigal Velarde |
Capital Energy |
Delta |
BC |
|
|
Amanda |
Madro |
Fisheries and Oceans Canada |
Sidney |
BC |
|
|
Sneha |
Madur |
The Corporation of the City of London |
london |
ON |
|
|
Nathaniel |
Magder |
Toronto & Region Conservation Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sara |
Magdouli |
Centre Technologique des Résidus Industriels - CTRI (Technological Centre for Industrial Waste) |
Rouyn-Noranda |
QC |
|
|
Angela |
Mah |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jason |
Mah |
Solas Energy Consulting |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tim |
Mah |
City Of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Mahabir |
BGIS |
Whitby |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Anila |
Maharaj |
|
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Indra |
Maharjan |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Priyanjith |
Mahawaththe |
CAPREIT |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Nafisa |
mahbub |
University of Alberta |
Edmonton, AB |
AB |
|
|
Salah |
Mahdi |
EnEta Energy Engineering Inc. |
Port Coquitlam |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Edinson |
Mahecha |
Catalyst Paper - Crofton Division |
Crofton |
BC |
|
|
Edinson (Ed) |
Mahecha |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ryan |
Maher |
Defence Construction Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Amir |
Maherkia |
Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Asheesh |
Mahindrakar |
Defence Construction Canada |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Syed |
Mahmoodi |
NOMAC |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Sarah |
Mahmoud |
Parkland Refining Ltd. B.C. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Mohammad |
Mahmoudi |
U of A |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Margaret |
Mahon |
Arctic Energy Alliance |
Yellowknife |
NT |
Silver
|
|
Jason |
Mahon |
Manitoba Institute of Trades & Technology |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Pratish |
Mahtani |
CBRE Ltd |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Andy |
Mahut |
Advanced Materials and Propulsion Engineering and Research Inc. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Mains |
Ecofitt Corporation |
Mississauga |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Chase |
Mainse |
The Regional Municipality of Durham |
Oshawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Imran |
Majeed |
ABS Advanced Buildings Solutions Inc., ABS Green Inc., ABS ESCO Inc. |
Scarborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Abdul |
Majeed |
WSP Group Canada |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Predrag |
Majkic |
Johnson Controls, Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Peter |
Majkic |
Optimira Energy, Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Shirlene |
Major-Kennedy |
Fisheries and Oceans Canada |
St. John\'s |
NL |
|
|
Jeson |
Mak |
Fraser Health Authority |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Johnny |
Mak |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
TANDINA |
Makan Albadia |
Doully Holding |
Bamako |
YT |
|
|
Cheryl |
Maki |
Newgold Inc |
Kakabeka Falls |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Olufunbi |
Makinde |
Enviro-Stewards |
Elmira |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Olufunbi |
Makinde |
Enviro-Stewards |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
Sami |
Maksoud |
Énergir |
Brossard |
QC |
|
|
Natalia |
Malafeeva |
Siemens |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mischa |
Malakoe |
Government of the Northwest Territories |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
Michael G. |
Malakoe |
Government of the Northwest Territories |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
Kamil |
Malek |
Canadian Nuclear Laboratories |
Deep River |
ON |
|
|
Nilou |
Malek-Afzali |
Sacre-Davey Engineering |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Zoya |
Malekmohammadi |
Enbridge Gas Distribution Inc |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Sukhvinder |
Malhotra |
Maple Leaf Foods |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Farhan |
Malik |
Juma Al Majid Group |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Ryan |
Mallany |
Honda Canada Inc. |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Mallecke |
General Dynamics Land systems |
London |
ON |
|
|
Bernard |
Malo |
Les Entreprises NGA |
|
|
|
|
Bill |
Maloney |
ofntsc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mernaz |
Malozewski |
Hydro One |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Denis |
Maltais |
Université Laval |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Jacques-Olivier |
Maltais |
Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Dennis |
Maltais |
Catalyst Paper, Crofton Division |
Duncan |
BC |
|
|
Tony |
Mammoliti |
Ambient Mechanical Ltd |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Renat |
Manassypov |
Ameresco Inc. |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Jami |
Manastyrski |
Check-It Solutions Inc |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Rocky |
Mancini |
Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Suman Kumar |
Mandal |
University of British Columbia (UBC) |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Suman |
Mandal |
Providence Health Care |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Kerwin |
Mandrusiak |
Douglas Sollows Architecture |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Laura |
Manes |
GWL Realty Advisors |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Prafful |
Mangal |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Elizabeth |
Manhas |
FortisBC |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Austin |
Manhertz |
|
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Jason |
Manikel |
Energy Profiles Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Yaser |
Maniyali |
Hydro One Networks Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Manley |
Tweedie and Associates Consulting Engineers Ltd |
Riverview |
NB |
|
|
Peter |
Mann |
Nedco Atlantic |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Ramandeep |
Mann |
The Cadillac Fairview Corp. Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Oliver |
Mannsfeldt |
Doherty Engineering, Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Jay Uthman |
Manoharan |
Energy Associates International |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jeff |
Manser |
Niagara College |
Welland |
ON |
|
|
Jordan |
Mansfield |
WalterFedy |
Kitchener |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Mazin |
Mansour |
Nemak |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Karim |
Mansour |
WDBA |
La prairie |
QC |
|
|
Luc |
Mantha |
CS du Lac-Témiscamingue |
Ville-Marie |
QC |
|
|
Warren |
Mantha |
Indicon |
Sterling Heights |
MI |
|
|
Blake |
Mantovani |
GE |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Anastassia |
Manuilova |
ArticCan Energy Services Inc. |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Aihua |
Mao |
Schneider Electric Canada |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Daryoush |
Marandi |
EnergyDM Inc. |
Aurora |
ON |
|
|
Peter |
Marangu |
Tr\'ondek Hwech\'in |
Dawson City |
YT |
|
|
Frédérick |
Marchand |
Les services energetiques Ecosystem inc. |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Xavier |
Marchand |
Consultants DND inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
Gold
|
|
Carole |
Marchand |
Enbridge |
Kanata |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Marchant |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Gerardo |
Marchese |
Ferrero Canada Ltd |
Brantfford |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Marcinkiewicz |
Copernicus Lodge |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Laurence |
Marcoux |
Ville de Montreal |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Vincent |
Marcoux |
Université Laval |
Québec |
|
|
|
Serge |
Marcoux |
INRS |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Meagan |
Marcyniuk |
Doherty Engineering Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
Marcynuk |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Vladimir |
Marenich |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Todd |
Marentette |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Katelyn |
Margerm |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Abdessamad |
Marhfoul |
ENERGEST |
Mohammedia |
|
|
|
Dorin |
Marian |
The International Group Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Mariani |
S2M Building Group |
Nepean |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Marier |
Comsatec Inc |
Callander |
ON |
|
|
Mary-Lynne |
Marino |
Brookfield Global Integrated Services (BGIS) |
Ancaster |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Carlos Alberto |
Mariño López |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Taylor |
Maris |
CLASS |
Blenheim |
ON |
|
|
Feras |
Marish |
LEEN Engineering Consulting Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Andy |
Marjanski |
Strategic Group |
St. Albert |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Gariépy |
Mark Elliot |
|
|
|
|
|
Grant |
Markewitz |
EcoSystem |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Markmann |
DND |
Shilo |
MB |
|
|
Michelle |
Marley |
Newfoundland Power |
St. John’s |
NL |
|
|
Colin |
Marley |
Dubois Chemicals Canada Inc. |
Ancaster |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Marolt |
Ingersoll Rand/Trane |
Saint Paul |
MN |
|
|
Normand |
Marquis |
Bonduelle |
Granby |
QC |
|
|
Alain |
Marquis |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan |
Marsh |
Enerlife Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Helen |
Marsh |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Rebecca |
Marshall |
HRCx |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
William |
Marshall |
Equilibrium Engineering |
Kentville |
NS |
|
|
Ron |
Marshall |
Marshall Compressed Air Consulting |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Anthony |
Marshall |
Association of Municipalities of Ontario |
Oakville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Thomas |
Marson |
Loblaws, Inc. |
Aurora |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jake |
Martell |
M&R Engineering Ltd. |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Scott |
Martin |
Efficiency Engineering Inc. |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Daryl |
Martin |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Amanda |
Martin |
City of Markham |
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
SCHUBERT |
MARTIN |
THE SCARBOROUGH HOSPITAL |
SCARBOROUGH |
ON |
|
|
Benjamin |
Martin |
Morrison Hershfield Ltd. |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Tom |
Martin |
WSP Canada Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Bruce |
Martin |
Carmichael Engineering Ltd |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Paul |
Martin |
Western University |
London |
ON |
|
|
Charles-Antoine |
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin |
Martin |
Power TakeOff |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Craig |
Martin |
Niagara College |
Welland |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Troy |
Martin |
Extropic Energy Inc. |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Mario |
Martin |
Windalco |
ST. CATHERINE |
|
|
|
Thomas |
Martin |
WSP Canada Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Besner |
Martine |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick |
Martineau |
Hydro-Québec |
|
|
|
|
Félix |
Martineau |
PSPC |
|
|
|
|
Lee |
Martineau |
Green Metrics |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Daniel |
Martineau |
CIRNAC |
Val-des-Monts |
QC |
|
|
Erik |
Martinez |
GHD |
Waterloo |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Marcelo |
Martinez |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Marcelo |
Martinez Ramirez |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Chris |
Martins |
Angus Consulting Management Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jon |
Martins |
District of North Vancouver |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Venkat |
Maruvada |
Spectrum Electricals Inc. |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Anthony |
Masciotra |
Government of Canada - Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Orleans |
ON |
|
|
John |
Masich |
Prince Albert Grand Council |
Prince Albert |
SK |
|
|
Darren |
Mask |
City of Ottawa |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Abraham |
Masri |
Nature’s Ride |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Anton |
Massinger |
Sustainergy |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Ourtirane |
Massinissa |
FNX-Innov |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Hamid Reza |
Massir |
Honeywell |
Uxbridge |
ON |
|
|
Marin |
Mastilica |
APN - Croatian Government Real Estate Agency |
Zagreb |
|
|
|
John |
Mastroianni |
Konnectsys |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Samuel |
Mata |
ControlTech Innovations Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
George |
Matai |
Enersource Hydro Mississauga |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Catalin |
Matei |
Enbridge Gas Distribution Inc. |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
David |
Mather |
Zon Engineering |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Tracey |
Mather-Lamont |
Burman Energy Consultants Group Inc. |
King |
ON |
|
|
Aimee |
Matheson |
Rainy River District School Board |
Fort Frances |
ON |
|
|
Jomy |
Mathew |
CLEAResult |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Max |
Mathies |
FortisBC |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Fritz |
Mathurin |
Service New Brunswick |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Noel |
Mationg |
Exhibition Place Board of Governors |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jenna |
Matthews |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Angela |
Matthews |
CustomerFirst |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Craig |
Mattice |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Derek |
Matzner |
DND RPOps Cold Lake |
Cold Lake |
AB |
|
|
Colin |
Maughn |
Toronto Hydro Energy Services |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Gyslain |
Maurice |
|
|
|
|
|
Dinu Varghese |
Mavely |
Boeing Canada Winnipeg |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Fayyaz |
Mawani |
BGIS |
Thornhill |
ON |
|
|
DOMEGNI KOSSIVI |
MAWULOLO SUSUENYIAME |
Econoler |
Lomé |
|
|
|
Robert |
Maxim |
Panevo |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Matei |
Maxim |
Enertech Solutions |
St-Laurent |
QC |
|
|
Robert |
Maxim |
Saputo Dairy Inc |
Georgetown |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Maxwell |
Interior Health Authority |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Angela |
May |
EnviroResolutions, Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Bryant |
May |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Normand |
Mayer |
Schneider Canada Services |
Pointe-Claire |
QC |
|
|
Merl |
Mayer |
Medicine Hat College |
Medicine Hat |
AB |
|
|
Antonio |
Mayne |
Molson Coors |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Rodrigue |
Mazerolle |
Jiffy Products (NB) Ltd. |
Shippagan |
NB |
|
|
Michel |
Mazerolle |
Department National Defence |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Misbah |
Mazhar |
GAL Power Systems Toronto |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Mazzei |
Enbridge Gas Distribution Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Eric |
Mazzi |
Mazzi Consulting Services |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Marco |
Mazzolani |
City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Nsoki |
Mbilu |
MaxSys |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Dan |
McAfee |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Gordon |
McAlary |
Canadian Shield Energy Design and Analysis |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
McAleese |
FacilicorpNB |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Jennifer |
McArthur |
Ryerson University |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
McBean |
Tembec Inc. |
Swastika |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
McCafferty |
Weir Canada |
Lasalle |
QC |
|
|
Steve |
McCalla |
Automated Logic |
Alliston |
ON |
|
|
Elson |
McCalla |
Menkes Property Management Limited |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
McCallum |
Johnson Controls |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
David |
McCarron |
Centennial |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Aaron |
McCartie |
Associated Engineering |
Brentwood Bay |
BC |
|
|
Matt |
McCartney |
Dayton & Knight Ltd. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Wayne |
McChristie |
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. |
Matheson |
ON |
|
|
Larry |
McClung |
Leidos Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Ruth |
McClung |
Morrison Hershfield |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Dave |
McConnell |
EfficiencyOne |
Kentville |
NS |
|
|
James |
McCormack |
West Fraser Mills |
Quesnel |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Dana |
McCormack-Boily |
DEEM Solutions |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Robyn |
McCormick |
BGIS |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
McCracken |
Canadian Government |
|
|
|
|
Bruce |
McCulloch |
MCC Energy Strategies |
Bedford |
NS |
|
|
Wayne |
McCurdy |
Eaton Electrical Services & Systems |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Jordan |
McDade |
Nova Scotia Power |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Rob |
McDermot |
DND |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Deirdre |
McDonald |
|
North Gower |
ON |
|
|
Cathy |
McDonald |
Qmata Technologies Inc |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Kate |
McDonald |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Robert |
McDonald |
Ronald McDonald House |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Catherine |
McDonald |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Sandra |
McDougall |
NorthStar Environmental |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Wayne |
McEldon |
Exhibition Place |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Seb |
McFadden |
TACE |
Riverview |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Scott |
McFadyen |
Fire and Form |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Raymond |
McFarlane |
Corporation of City of Mississauga |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Sean |
McFetridge |
Pledge Resource Managers, Inc. |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Bernie |
McGeough |
Encompass Power Solutions Corp |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jane |
McGinn |
Heritage Standing Inc. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Mark |
McGinnis |
The Master Group |
Riverview |
NB |
|
|
James |
McGowan |
Pacific BioEnergy |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Sean |
McGrath |
MCW Maricor |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Larry |
McGrath |
Canadian Nuclear Laboratories Ltd. |
Chalk River |
ON |
|
|
Kieran |
McGrath |
Bentall Kennedy (Canada) Ltd |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Kalie |
McGratten |
FortisBC |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Mark |
McGraw |
Commercial Properties Limited |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
John |
McInerney |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Katie |
McInnes |
La Cie Materiaux de Construction BP Canada |
|
|
|
|
Scott |
McInnis |
McCain Foods Canada |
Florenceville |
NB |
|
|
David |
McIntosh |
Ready Engineering Corporation |
Castlegar |
BC |
|
|
Craig |
McIntyre |
Provident Energy Management Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Glen |
McIntyre |
UBC Okanagan |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jolanta |
McKay |
Romar Engineering, Inc |
Claremont |
ON |
|
|
Reed |
McKay |
IMT |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
David |
McKee |
District of West Vancouver |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Douglas |
McKenzie |
Allnorth Consultants Limited |
Nanaimo |
BC |
|
|
Sarah |
McKenzie |
Northern Environmental Action Team/LiveSmart B.C. |
Fort St. John |
BC |
|
|
Shane |
McKenzie |
Government of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Graeme |
McKenzie |
District School Board of Niagara |
St. Catharines |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Graeme W.B. |
McKenzie |
District School Board of Niagara |
St. Catharines |
ON |
|
|
Robin |
McKim |
Lightscape Consulting, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
McKnight |
Siemens |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
McKnight |
St. Joseph\'s Healthcare Hamilton |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Kenan |
McLaren |
|
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Hugh |
McLaren |
Utilities Kingston |
Kingston |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hugh N. |
McLaren |
Utilities Kingston |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Nathalie |
McLauchlin |
Alectra Energy Solutions |
Nobleton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Michael |
Mclaughlan |
Department of National Defence |
Kars |
NB |
|
|
Lorie |
McLaughlin |
Tweddie & Associated Consulting Engineers Ltd. |
|
|
|
|
Jolene |
McLaughlin |
JM Design & Consulting |
Woodstock |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
McLean |
College of New Caledonia |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Lori |
McLean |
S. Burnett and Associates Limited |
Orangeville |
ON |
|
|
Scott |
McLeish |
Honeywell |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
McLellan |
Natural Resources Canada, Office of Energy Efficiency |
Kemptville |
ON |
|
|
Susan |
McLennan |
Lean Into the Green |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Allan |
McLeod |
AltaStream Energy Management |
Delta |
BC |
|
|
Stephen |
McLeod |
Bilt-Rite Project Commissioning |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Warren |
McLeod |
WFM Consulting |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Trevor |
McLeod |
Starlight Investments |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jennifer |
McMahon |
Energy @ Work Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kris |
McMenaman |
3D Energy Limited |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Kristopher |
McMenamon |
3D Energy Limited |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Keaton |
McMullen |
BC Ferries |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Adam |
McMullin |
The City of Barrie |
Barrie |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Robert |
McNamara |
Exp. Services Inc. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Kenneth |
McNamee |
Impact Engineering |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Lucas |
McNea |
University of Guelph |
RIDGETOWN |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
McNeill |
Skyfire Energy |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Lauren |
McNutt |
Dunsky Energy Consulting |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
David |
McPhie |
Vancouver Airport Authority |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Richard |
McQuade |
Exp Services Inc. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Jeffrey |
McRae |
Teck Highland Valley Copper Partnership |
Logan Lake |
BC |
|
|
Cody |
McRitchie |
Hawksly Knight Industries Ltd |
Edmonton |
AB |
Gold
|
|
Ian |
McRobie |
H.H. Angus and Associates, LTD. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jeremy |
Mcshane |
Town of St.Stephen |
St. Stephen |
NB |
|
|
Randy |
McVicar |
London Hydro Inc. |
London |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Mary |
McWilliam |
BC Institute of Technology |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Andre |
Mech |
MECH and ASSOCIATES |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Chandramouli |
Medavarapu |
Northern Pulp |
New Glasgow |
NS |
|
|
Amer |
Meddaouri |
Transition énergétique Québec |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Michael |
Medland |
Airon HVAC and Control Ltd. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
María Consolacion |
Medrano Vaca |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Wayne |
Meger |
Overwaitea Food Group LP |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Navid |
Mehrjoo |
Samuel, Son & Co. |
Oakville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Vikas |
Mehta |
Victoria University in the University of Toronto |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Cherag |
Mehta |
BGIS |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Rajesh |
Mehta |
City of Mississauga |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Rajeshkumar |
Mehta |
City of Mississauga |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Twishansh |
Mehta |
Loblaws Inc. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Christian |
Meier |
TACE Technical Services Ltd. |
Quispamsis |
NB |
|
|
Marc-Antoine |
Meilleur |
CanmetÉnergie |
Varennes |
QC |
|
|
Marc |
Melanson |
MCW Maricor |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Shane |
Melanson |
Ecolibrium |
Middle Sackville |
NS |
|
|
Bradley |
Melanson |
|
Coldstream |
BC |
|
|
Max |
Melchior |
Prism Engineering |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Kevin |
Melendez-Duke |
ENMAX Energy Corporation |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Angelo |
Melillo |
|
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Mellecke |
General Dynamics Land Systems Canada |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sasha |
Melnik |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Manuel |
Melo |
Manuel Melo Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Justin |
Melo |
Trane |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Claude |
Ménard |
Mécanique du Bâtiment MC2 |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
Eva |
Mencin |
Energy Network Services |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Carlos |
Meneses |
Parc Olympique |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Kenneth |
Menezes |
Honeywell Ltd. |
Markham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Gokulnath |
Menon |
The Fairmont Winnipeg |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Silver
|
|
Andrés |
Mercado Salomon |
Abrafo Negajoule, Inc. |
Quebec City |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Nick |
Mercer |
Nunatsiavut Government |
Happy Valley-Goose Bay |
NL |
|
|
Natalie |
Merchant |
Green Economy London |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kimberly |
Mercier |
Lighting Design Innovations |
Batavia |
NY |
|
|
Nelson |
Mercier |
Cégep de la Gaspésie & des îles (EPAQ) |
Grande-Rivière |
QC |
|
|
Julien |
Mercier |
CS René-Lévesque |
Bonaventure |
QC |
|
|
David |
Meredith |
AecelorMittal Dofasco. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Tiia |
Merikallio |
Mooney Solutions |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Philip |
Merkel |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Allison |
Merz |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Indijana |
Mesan |
NEON GREEN BUILDINS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TRADING LLC |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Lucio |
Mesquita |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian |
Messer |
Fortis Bc |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
Kenneth |
Messervey |
ottawa carleton district school board |
Stittsville |
ON |
|
|
James |
Messmer |
|
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Frank |
Metallo |
Exhibition PLace |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Martin |
Méthot |
Cégep régional de Lanaudière |
Joliette |
QC |
|
|
Jordan |
Meunier |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Mount Brydges |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Richard |
Meunier |
ENERGIR |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Don |
Mews |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles |
Meyer |
Meyer Construction Management Corp. |
Milverton |
ON |
|
|
Joseph |
Meyer |
Ameresco |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Chuck |
Meyer |
Meyer Construction Management Corp. |
Milverton |
ON |
|
|
Ebere |
Mgbor |
SkyFire Energy Inc. |
Lamont |
AB |
|
|
Anthony |
Micallef |
IGPC Ethanol Inc. |
London |
ON |
|
|
Tony |
Micallef |
IGPC Ethanol Inc. |
Aylmer |
ON |
|
|
Rodney |
Michalko |
Dunn Paper Inc. |
Ridgeville |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mariko |
Michasiw |
ZEBx |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
William |
Michaud |
Convergint Technologies |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Normand |
Michaud |
Econoler |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Stephane |
Michaud |
Ecosystem |
Sainte-Foy |
QC |
|
|
Pierre |
Michaud-Whalen |
Conseil des écoles publiques de l’Est de l’Ontario (CEPEO; the Eastern Ontario Public School Board) |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jean-Bernard |
MICHEL |
Race for Water Foundation |
Lausanne |
CH-VD |
|
|
Geoff |
Middleton |
Conifex Timber Inc. |
Mackenzie |
BC |
|
|
Anthony |
Miele |
|
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Krzysztof |
Mierzejewski |
Ottawa Carleton District School Board |
Stittsville |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Yvan |
Migneault-Tessier |
National Defence |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Euloge |
MIGNIHA |
MCA-BENIN II |
Cotonou |
|
|
|
George |
Mikhael |
Modern Niagara Toronto Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Jeremy |
Miles |
Atco Gas |
Calgary |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Ryan |
Milewski |
Hunton |
Houston |
TX |
|
|
Steve |
Miljanovski |
|
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
Dean |
Millar |
Laurentian University / MIRARCO |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Ken |
Millard |
Cimco Refrigeration - Toromont Industries |
Battersea |
ON |
|
|
Rae/Anne |
Miller |
City of Toronto / Environment & Energy Division |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Tom |
Miller |
Live Green Energy Solutions (1933934 Ontario Ltd) |
South Woodslee |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Miller |
University of Toronto at Scarborough |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Miller |
Rainbow District School Board |
Sudbury |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Regina |
Miller |
Kruger Products L.P. |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
Quinn |
Miller |
West Fraser Mills Ltd. |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Rae-Anne |
Miller |
City of Toronto - Environment & Energy Division |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Patrick |
Miller |
Dynamic Thermal Imaging Inc. |
Halifax |
NOVA SCOTIA |
|
|
Steven |
Mills |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
Stittsville |
ON |
|
|
John |
Mills |
Coral Engineering Ltd |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Benjamin |
Mills |
Impact Energy Engineering Ltd. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Duncan |
Mills |
Georgian College of AA & T |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Glen |
Mills |
Exhibition Place |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Julien |
Milot |
Altanergy Group |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Matricule/Nom/Prénom/NAS |
Milot |
Système énergie TST |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Serge |
Milter |
Enercare Connections |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Miltimore |
BGIS |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Brent |
Minard |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Colin |
Mingus |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Seamus |
Minnock |
SSR Mining |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
William |
Mintern |
Irving Oil Refinery |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Guy |
Minville |
Econergie |
Gaspé |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Ubaldo |
Miranda Miranda |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Edgar Enrique |
Miranda Sandoval |
Universidad Galileo |
Guatemala |
|
|
|
Christian |
Miron |
MA Baulne |
Lachine |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Usman |
Mirza |
Government of Nunavut |
Iqaluit |
NU |
Silver
|
|
Basit |
Mirza |
P10 Solutions |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Sanjay |
Mishra |
The Regional Municipality of Peel |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Anil |
Mishra |
Molsoncoors |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Hitesh |
Mistry |
Emery Oleochemicals Canada Ltd. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Makenzi |
Mitchell |
General Motors |
Ingersoll |
ON |
|
|
Ian |
Mitchell |
FortisBC |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Sarah |
Mitchell |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Cathy |
Mitchell |
Peterborough Utilities |
Peterborough |
ON |
|
|
Cam |
Mitchell |
Solution 105 Consulting Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Rahul |
Mittal |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ryan |
Mitzner |
ESC Automation |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Hardik |
Miyani |
Baumann Consulting |
Chicago |
IL |
|
|
Irene |
Miyar |
Vasegrupo Espana |
Llanera |
Asturias |
|
|
Shervin |
Mizani |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Zengani |
Mkandawire |
Metrowall |
Blantyre |
|
|
|
Joe |
Moar |
Clean Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Sarvenaz |
Moazami |
Schlumberger |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Dan |
Moca |
BGIS |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Naeem |
Modhi |
Toronto Hydro Corporation |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Alireza |
Moeini |
CBRE |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Cameron |
Moffat |
Wescast Industries Inc. |
Wingham |
ON |
|
|
Babar |
Moghal |
CLEAResult |
CALGARY |
AB |
|
|
Steven |
Mogridge |
Honeywell |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Soulmaz |
Mohamadi |
Sunrise Sustainable |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Soul |
Mohamadi |
BlueShift Group |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Solmaz |
Mohamadi |
Sunrise Sustainable Services Inc. |
Bragg Creek |
AB |
|
|
Wail |
Mohamed Ali |
Enerth Consulting |
London |
ON |
|
|
Wael |
Mohamed Ali |
Enerth Consulting |
London |
ON |
|
|
Abdul |
Mohammed |
|
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Abdel |
Mohammed |
Canadian Forces Housing Agency |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Mohsin Ali |
Mohammed |
Siemens Ltd. |
Riyadh |
|
|
|
Abdul Razzaq Siddiqui |
Mohammed |
GreenStep Solutions Inc. |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Abdul Kareem |
Mohammed |
Seneca College |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Imad |
Mohammed |
DFO RPSS E&TS |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Sultan |
Mohammed Almutairi |
Saudi Energy Efficiency Center |
Riyadh |
|
|
|
Amarnath |
Mohanan |
Ballard Power Systems Inc |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Sameer |
Mohandas |
Hyatt Regency Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Adrian |
Mohareb |
ClearLead Consulting |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Samira |
Mohazabieh |
Ecovert |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Aishah |
Mohd Isa |
Town of Drayton Valley |
Drayton Valley |
AB |
|
|
Ahmad |
Mohsenimanesh |
Canadian Government |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Sylvain |
Moisan |
Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Patrick |
Moisan |
Les Controles AC |
Lévis |
QC |
|
|
Melvin |
Molaei |
1960 |
Timonium |
MD |
|
|
Catalin |
Moldovan |
EXP |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Sultana |
Molla |
Indegenous Services (ISC) |
|
|
|
|
Roxanne |
Molnar |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Kim |
Monaghan |
NCC |
|
|
|
|
Provas |
Mondal |
Solar Provider Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Mondelli |
Yorkland Controls Ltd. |
Downsview |
ON |
|
|
Denis |
Mondou |
McGill University |
Chateauguay |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Philippe |
Monfet |
Alphard |
Chicoutimi |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Brendan |
Mongeon |
Enerpro Systems Corp. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Gordon |
Monk |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Georges |
Monrose |
University of Ottawa |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Luke |
Montague |
Self-Employed |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Rosario |
Montaleone |
Indicon Corporation |
Tecumseh |
ON |
|
|
Eric |
Montambeault |
Direct Energy Business Services |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Samuel |
Monte |
NRCan |
Varennes |
QC |
|
|
Arthur |
Montes |
BrainBox AI |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Martin |
Montgomery |
Catalyst Paper |
Campbell River |
BC |
|
|
Denis |
Montgomery |
Atomic Energy of Canada Ltd. |
Chalk River |
ON |
|
|
Shaira |
Montgomery |
Stantec |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Thomas |
Montgomery |
FortisBC |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
James |
Montgomery |
University of British Columbia |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Alex |
Montgomery |
Coles Associates Ltd. |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
Gabriel |
Montminy |
Roche ltée |
Québec, |
|
|
|
Sylvain |
Montreuil |
Brais Malouin and Associates inc. |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Jiyong |
Moon |
Crystal Clean Car Wash |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Stephen |
Mooney |
Mooney Solutions Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Bryce |
Moor |
Rodan Energy Solutions Inc. |
Petrolia |
ON |
|
|
Terry |
Moore |
JTM Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Alastair |
Moore |
D & A Planning, Inc. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Taryn |
Moore |
Yolles, a CH2M HILL Company |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Joseph |
Moore |
ESC Automation |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Anne |
Moore |
PSPC |
|
|
|
|
Doug |
Moore |
City of St. Albert |
City of St. Albert |
AB |
|
|
Marlon |
Moore |
FossilGreen Energy Associates |
St George |
|
|
|
Seyed Mahdi |
Moosavian |
Suncor Energy Inc. |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Lorenz |
Mootoosamy |
Econoler |
Saint-Hubert |
QC |
|
|
Luisana |
Mora |
City of Coquitlam |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Jenny |
Mora |
City of Yellowknife |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
Nazanin |
Moradi |
Systèmes Énergie TST |
Ste-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Cassia |
Moraes Correa |
National Capital Commission |
Ottawa |
ON |
Silver
|
|
María Magdalena |
Morales Guillen |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Greg |
Morandini |
BC Hydro |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Alexander |
Morante |
Indépendant |
Verdun |
QC |
|
|
Eduard |
Moraru |
Honeywell Bldg Solutions-Canada |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Amani |
Morcos |
Dillon Consulting Ltd. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Prashant |
More |
Enbala Power Networks |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Daniel |
Morettin |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kevin |
Morin |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Veronique |
Morin |
Cascades |
Kingsey Falls |
QC |
|
|
Gary |
Morin |
KiddOperations - A Glencore Company |
Timmins |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Phiilppe |
morin |
JPM Consultant Inc. |
Longueuil |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Wayne |
Morishita |
Alberta Energy Efficiency Alliance |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Richard |
Morley |
Cadillac Fairview Corp. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jérôme |
Morneau |
C-Nergie |
Drummondville |
QC |
|
|
Laurent |
Morneau |
Génécor Experts Conseils inc. |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Ricardo |
Moromisato |
CopperTree Analytics Inc. |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Morris |
M&R Engineering ltd. |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Jeff |
Morrison |
SNP Technical Services Inc. dba Tandem Engineering Group |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Douglas |
Morrison |
Enersource Hydro Mississauga |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Lloyd |
Morrison |
Maritech Commissioning Works |
Bedford |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Paul |
Morrison |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Kathleen |
Morrison |
Koru Communication |
Peace River |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Sherif |
Morsi |
Plains Midstream Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Darren |
Morson |
|
|
|
|
|
Hamza |
Mortage |
Alectra Utilities |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Karly |
Mortimer |
ECO Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Faezeh |
Mosallat |
NRCAN |
|
QC |
|
|
Atoosa |
Moshashaee |
CLEAResult |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Brodie |
Mosher |
Niagara-on-the-Lake Hydro |
Virgil |
ON |
|
|
Sanaz |
Moslehifard |
IMS |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
David |
Moss |
Patriot Electric Ltd. |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Joaquin |
Mota |
SWM International |
Winkler |
MB |
|
|
Mehdi |
Motakefpour |
University Health Network |
Thornhill |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mehrdad |
Mottaghi |
Integral Group Inc. |
Burnaby |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Kevin |
Moulton |
YMCA of Greater Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hamza |
Moundai |
Inergia |
Sept-îles |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Pierre-Antoine |
MOURET |
EGIS |
Ifs |
|
|
|
Sharmeen Alam |
Moushumi |
Government of Alberta, Ministry of Infrastructure |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Youcef |
Mousli |
Dessau |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Dina |
Mously |
School District No. 38 (Richmond) |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Christine |
Mousseau |
Joule Energy Solutions Inc. |
London |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
Moustafa |
BGIS |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Michelle |
Moxley/Peltier |
Union Gas Limited |
Chatham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Howard |
Moyst |
AIME Consulting Inc. |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Ronak |
Mozayyan |
Jupiter Energy Advisors |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Igor |
Mozetic |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Ancaster |
ON |
|
|
Garret |
Mozzon |
|
|
|
|
|
Sara |
Mudge |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Dave |
Muffitt |
Provident Energy Management, Inc. |
Concord |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Naeem |
Mughal |
CGS |
|
|
|
|
Fiston |
Mugisha |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Golam |
Muhaimeen |
Owens Corning |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Raja |
Muhammad Afzal |
Tsinghua University |
Beijing |
CN-11 |
|
|
David |
Muldoon |
Collective Arts Brewing |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
|
|
John |
Mulholland |
WSP |
Little Britain |
ON |
|
|
Howlan |
Mullally |
Infrastructure Ontario |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Eric |
Muller |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Cynthia |
Muller |
Paper Excellence |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Cindy |
Muller |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Geoff |
Mulligan |
Enerpro Systems Corp. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Jason |
Mullin |
Goldfin Consulting Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Mike |
Mulqueen |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Gurmel |
Multani |
University of Toronto |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Mulvenna |
CBRE |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Thanish |
Munas |
North York General Hospital |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Bryan |
Mundy |
ATCO |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Stéphane |
Munger |
Programme bâtiments |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Trevor |
Munn |
JD Irving Ltd. |
Doaktown |
NB |
|
|
RODRIGO |
MUÑOZ |
DUOCUC |
Santiago |
|
|
|
Krystian |
Munoz |
Agencia de Sostenibilidad Energética |
Vina del Mar |
|
|
|
Michael |
Munro |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Joshua |
Munro |
Burnaby School District |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Dallas |
Munro |
SaskPower |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Josh |
Munro |
Burnaby School District |
Squamish |
BC |
|
|
Omar |
Murad |
|
London |
|
|
|
Gustavo |
Muriel |
EvolvEnergy |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Emma |
Murphy |
Knoll North America Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Colin |
Murray |
ICF International |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Meghan |
Murray |
City of Toronto Environment and Climate |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Adam |
Murree |
Atlantic Packaging Products Ltd. |
Scarborough |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Brian |
Muscat |
TPF Energy Services |
Lasalle |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mitchell |
Muscroft |
Fundy Engineering |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Basir |
Mustafa |
EMW Industrial Ltd. |
Saltcoats |
SK |
|
|
Hatim |
Mustafa |
The City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lawrence |
Musyj |
CLEAResult |
Lasalle |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Goran |
Mutavdzic |
Lapointe Engineering |
Kitimat |
BC |
|
|
Alfonce |
Muthoka |
Interior Health, BC |
Kamloops |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Kannan |
Muthuraj |
Homesol Building Solutions Inc. |
Moncton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Jorge |
Muxi |
Independiente |
Santiago |
|
|
|
Yves |
Muyange |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean |
Myers |
Impact Energy Services Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
James |
Myers |
Highland Valley Copper |
Logan Lake |
BC |
|
|
Peter |
Nabi |
Ottawa Carleton District School Board |
Stittsville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Paul |
Nadalin |
|
|
|
|
|
Cole |
Nadalin |
The Corporation of the City of Windsor |
Windsor |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Tristan |
Nadar |
Finn Projects |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Pierre-Olivier |
Nadeau |
Énergère |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Etienne |
Nadeau |
cima |
sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
Damir |
Naden |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Ahmed |
Naderi |
LAW Consultants Ltd. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Mohammed |
Nadim |
Infrastructure Ontario |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Fahad |
Naeem |
Neon Green Building Construction Materials Trading LLC |
Business BayDubai |
|
|
|
Reza |
Naghash |
FortisBC |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Arkimsha |
Nagulendran |
Pacific Light and Energy |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Cosmin |
Nahaiciuc |
Cleveland Cliffs Tooling and Stamping |
Windsor |
ON |
Silver
|
|
nabiha |
naili |
Centre de Recherches et des Technologies de l\'Energie |
tunis |
|
|
|
Sumit |
Nair |
Wood |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Rishabh |
Nanda |
Internat Energy Solutions Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Adrian |
NANDEZ |
SECURE Energy Services Inc |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Anatoli |
Naoumov |
GreenQ Partners Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Louis |
Napier-Linton |
Napier-Linton |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Saif |
Naqvi |
WDpartners |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Peter |
Narbaitz |
ICF International |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Matt |
Narrol |
KMX Technologies |
Oakville |
|
|
|
Soorianan |
Narsiah |
Summerhill Group |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Aileen |
Nasager |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Godfrey |
Nash |
FRESCo Ltd |
Delta |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Garth |
Nason |
Impact Automation Services Ltd. |
Lower Coverdale |
NB |
|
|
Massoud |
Nassar |
Public Safety Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Vladimir |
Naumov |
GreenQ Partners |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Todd |
Nauss |
Defense Construction Canada |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Juan Ignacio |
Navarrete Barbosa |
CONUE |
|
|
|
|
Philippe |
Navarri |
Ressources Naturelles Canada - CanmetÉNERGIE |
Varennes |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Gonzalo |
Navarro |
Algonquin College |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Raza |
Naveed |
Canadian Tire Corporation |
Kleinburg |
ON |
|
|
Syed Hassan |
Nawab |
One Ten Energy |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hassan |
Nawab |
One Ten Energy Inc. |
RICHMOND HILL |
ON |
|
|
Jannatul (Janna) |
Nayeem |
Toronto Community Housing Corp |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jannatul |
Nayeem |
6474622142 |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ridhima |
Nayyar |
Ernst and Young, LLP |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Nawab |
Nazeer |
WorleyParsons |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Dan |
Nchelatebe Nkwetta |
NAIT |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Mame Coumba |
Ndiaye |
AEME |
Dakar |
|
|
|
Pape Demba |
NDIAYE |
Banque Ouest Africaine de Développement |
Lomé |
|
|
|
Raymond |
Neakpur |
All-In-One Sustainability Consulting |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
Neale |
Natural Gas Technologies Centre |
Boucherville |
QC |
|
|
Sebastien |
Neault |
HD Energy |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Lorne |
Neault |
EMW Industrial Ltd |
Saltcoats |
SK |
|
|
André |
Neault |
Construction de Défense Canada |
Qubec |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Sorin |
Necula |
IMI Nuclear |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
Yavor |
Nedev |
PNF Engineering, Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
David |
Neely |
D & D Environmental Technology |
Georgetown |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Roberto |
Negrete Aguilar |
CONUE |
|
|
|
|
Jonathan |
Neill |
Powerex Corp |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Joop |
Neinders |
E3advies |
Enschede |
|
|
|
Saeed |
Nejatian |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Thirumal |
Nellutla |
Prophile-Management Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Terry |
Nelson |
Federated Co-operatives LTD |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Bernard |
Nelson |
CES Analytics, Ltd. |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
Katherine |
Nelson |
Ecovert Commissioning Corporation |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
George |
Nelson |
CKF Inc. |
Hantsport |
NS |
|
|
Garrett |
Nelson |
CKF Inc. |
Hantsport |
NS |
|
|
Sophear |
Net |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Otto |
Neumann |
Schneider Canada Services |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Dennis |
Neville |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Tonjah |
Newallo |
Sovereign Consulting Inc. |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Caitlin |
Newey |
Conservation Officer |
Kingston |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mark |
Newman |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Ashley |
Newman |
Province of Manitoba - Climate and Green Plan Implementation Office |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Joseph |
Newton |
DND |
|
|
|
|
Edward |
Newton |
Energy@Work Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ka Long |
Ng |
Cadillac Fairview Limited. |
STOUFFVILLE |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Ng |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Ng |
The Aquila Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Paula |
Ng |
Construction Défense Canada |
Brossard |
QC |
|
|
Pierre Handerson |
Ngo |
ESC Automation |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Tien-Khanh |
Ngo |
Schneider Electric Canada |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Kha |
Nguyen |
St. Mary\'s Hospital Center |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Han |
Nguyen |
Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Cathy |
Nguyen |
Ontario Energy Board |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Nam |
Nguyen |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Diana |
Nguyen |
Commissions scolaire English-Montreal |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Dang Anh Thi |
Nguyen |
School District #38 (Richmond) |
Richmond |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Minh N. |
Nguyen |
GBi |
Repentigny |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Washington |
Nguyen |
Enwin Utilities Ltd. |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Khanh |
Nguyen-Hoang |
Ville de Montréal |
Saint-Laurent |
QC |
|
|
Daya |
Nhuchhen |
Canadian Energy Systems Analysis Research (CESAR) Initiative University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Sara |
Ni |
Enbridge Gas |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Ndiaga |
Niang |
Goodyear Canada |
Valleyfield |
QC |
|
|
Ryan |
Nibogie |
RTNibogie Consulting |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Livio |
Nichilo |
Internat Energy Solutions Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Caron |
Nicholas |
|
|
|
|
|
Veronica |
Nicksy |
Fisheries and Oceans Canada (DFO) |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Ayman |
Nicola |
KN professional Consulting Services |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Reginald |
Nicolas |
Arrow Engineering Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Ralf |
Nielsen |
MHPM Project Managers Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ralph |
Nigro |
Toronto Region Conservation Authority |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Ivana |
Nikolic |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Sara |
Nikoofard |
BC Ministry of Energy, Mines and Petroleum Resources |
VICTORIA |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Peter |
Nilsen |
City of Dawson Creek |
Dawson Creek |
BC |
|
|
Miguel Angel |
Niño Meza |
Solsken |
|
|
|
|
Glen |
Niska-Aro |
Ameresco |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
David |
Nixon |
|
Vaugjan |
ON |
|
|
Nick |
Niznansky |
Horizon Utilities |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Nogas |
Watershed Technologies, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Michael W. |
Nogas |
Watershed Technologies, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Babak |
Nojaba |
Meeco Technologies Inc |
RICHMONDHILL |
ON |
|
|
Christian |
NOLLA |
Consultant |
Sartrouville |
|
|
|
Zepherinus Churchill |
Norbert |
The Department of Environment, Antigua and Barbuda |
St Johns |
Antigua and Barbuda |
|
|
Ashley |
Nordlund |
Weyerhaeuser |
Kenora |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Misha |
Nordquist |
BC Housing |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Craig |
Nordquist |
Thompson Creek Metals Company Inc. |
Langford |
BC |
|
|
Chris |
Norman |
SysEne Consulting Group |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Norris |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Roya |
Nosrati |
Pretium Engineering Inc. |
Newmarket |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mostafa |
Nosraty |
KMX Membrane Technologies Inc. |
Aurora |
ON |
|
|
James |
Nostedt |
National Defence |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Danielle |
Notarianni |
Niagara College Canada |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Stéphanie |
Nour |
Econoler |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Dale |
Novak |
Owens Corning Insulating Systems Canada |
Camlachie |
ON |
|
|
Rylan |
Nowell |
Ministry of Energy, Mines and Natural Gas |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Dave |
Nugent |
Controls & Equipment |
Moncton |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Muriel |
Nunes |
Parkland Fuel Corporation |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jeremy |
Nussbaumer |
Green Kilowatt Inc. |
Devlin |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ryan |
O'Brien |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions |
Titusville |
NB |
|
|
Kyle |
O'Hearn |
opa |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Darrell |
O'Leary |
Honda of Canada |
Alliston |
ON |
|
|
Brendan |
O'Neil |
Laporte Experts Conseils |
|
|
|
|
Stephanie |
Oatway |
Walker Industries |
Beamsville |
ON |
|
|
Adeboye |
Obawole |
City of Calgary, Facilities Management |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Feras |
Obeid |
Votorantim Cimentos |
London |
ON |
|
|
Sheila |
Obi |
Capital Power Corporation |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Ifeanyi |
Obinugwu |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Gilbert |
Obodo |
efficiencyPEI |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
Ljubisa |
Obradovic |
General Electric Canada |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Wilson |
Ochoa |
Biscuits Leclerc Ltée |
Saint Augustin de Desmaures |
QC |
|
|
Emmanuel |
Ocran |
Independent |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Jessica |
Odigwe |
SolutionsLead Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Frank |
ODonnell |
J.L. Richards & Associates Ltd. |
Timmins |
ON |
|
|
Saulo |
Oduor |
Pontyak Resources Corporation |
Edmonton/Canada |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Stephen |
Odusanya |
OMNI-SAVE ENERGY INC |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Chibuike |
Ogbonna |
BC Housing Management Corporation |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Tony |
Ogbonna |
BC Housing Management Commission |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Sodiq |
Ogunbi |
Student |
EDMONTON |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Olaoluwa |
Ogunleye |
Canadian Government |
ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Kenneth |
Ohrn |
Cypress Digital Ltd. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Javier |
Ojeda |
Hysovent Sustainable Engineering |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Joshua |
Ojierenem |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Jason |
Oke |
Plains Midstream Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Hamid |
Okhovat |
AquNergy Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mishack |
Okpara |
Reef Parking |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Michael |
Olain |
University of Saskatchewan |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Florence |
Olaitan |
Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation(NNPC) |
|
|
|
|
Ross |
Oldcorn |
Pacific Light & Energy |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Oldcorn |
Pacific Light & Energy |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Ronald |
Oldfield |
Nbpower |
Saint john |
NB |
|
|
Neil |
Oldreive |
Killam Properties Inc |
Timberlea |
NS |
|
|
Lucas |
Oliveira |
Energy@Work Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
James |
Oliver |
Carbon Intelligence |
Vancouver, British Columbia |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Bryce |
Oliver |
Enbridge Gas |
Waterloo |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Craig |
Oliver |
Hamilton Oliver Thermal Control Ltd. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Foad |
Oloumi |
CorSolis Energy |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Kunle |
Olowosejeje |
City Of Grande Praiire |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Jason |
Olsen |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Donald |
Olson |
Cariboo Pulp and Paper |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Gordon |
Olson |
Capstone Turbine |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Joshua |
Olthof |
Chatham-Kent Health Alliance |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
ADEAGA |
OLUFEMI ADEBAYO |
university college hospital |
ibadan |
|
|
|
Adefolaoluwami |
Oluwatogbekele Odeniyi |
Resource Innovations |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ziad |
Omar |
Dunamis Energy |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Anwuli |
Omenogor |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ali |
Omran |
CN Rail |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Afure |
Onekpe |
ICF Consulting |
Calgary |
AB |
Gold
|
|
Oleksandra |
Onisko |
Pratus Group Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Rita |
Onolemhemhen |
Yorkville University |
Surrey |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Anthony |
Onwuegbuzie |
Maple leaf Food |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Onysko |
Ainsworth |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Derek |
Oppedisano |
School District 42 |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Kamar Adebayo |
Oredola |
Ola-Lakes Ltd. |
Apapa, Lagos |
Nigeria |
|
|
Josh |
Orentlicher |
Chrysler Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Oriahi |
Tesla |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Peter |
Ormond |
Alectra Utilities |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Juan |
Orozco |
Uptime Institute |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Jason |
Orr |
Vancouver Island Health Authority |
North Saanich |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Paul |
Orser |
Peterborough Regional Health Centre |
Peterborough |
ON |
|
|
Duane |
Orth |
St. Thomas Energy Inc. |
St. Thomas |
ON |
|
|
CHINGIZ |
ORUJOV |
Ecoenergy LLC |
Baku |
|
|
|
Vlad |
Osachiff |
QuadReal |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Nick |
Osbourne |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Blaine |
Osmond |
Newmarket-Tay Power Distribution Ltd. |
Newmarket |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Julian |
Ospina |
Excel AIR_CA |
Maple |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ana |
Ossers |
Ernst & Young |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Darin |
Ostrowsky |
Efficiency Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Otto |
ReNu Engineering |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
Steve |
Ottoni |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Jean-François |
Ouellet |
Hydro-Québec |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Daniel |
Ouellet |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Emilie |
Ouellet |
Eco-Industrial Solutions |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Charles |
Ouellet |
Gaz Metro |
|
|
|
|
Martial |
Ouellet |
Proénergie |
CHICOUTIMI |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Philippe |
Ouellet |
R+O Énergie |
Notre Dame du Portage |
QC |
|
|
Philippe |
Ouellet |
Department of Fisheries and Oceans |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Pierre |
Ouellette |
NB Power |
Dieppe |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Mahaman Laouali |
Ousmane |
TESSA POWER SARL |
Niamey |
|
|
|
Steve |
Outlet |
Arctic Energy Alliance |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
David |
Overton |
Stantec Consulting |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Alexander |
Ovodov |
RCMP |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Stuart |
Owen |
Union Gas |
Brantford |
ON |
|
|
Dennis |
Owens |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew |
Owens |
Ameresco |
London |
ON |
|
|
Brenden |
Owens |
Prairie Sun Solar |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
James |
Owl |
Fort Mckay First Nation |
Fort McMurray |
AB |
|
|
Anthony |
Owolabi |
Top Quartile Industrial Services Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Opeyemi |
OWOLABI |
General Electric International |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Abdulhameed |
Owolabi |
Kyungpook National University |
Daegu |
ON |
|
|
Oladimeji |
Oyetuga |
NEXANS CANADA INC. |
Weyburn |
SK |
|
|
Aybuke |
Ozel |
Keller Engineering Associates Inc. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Vinayaraj |
Ozhukil Kollath |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Travis |
O\'Brien |
Canadian Nuclear Laboratories |
Deep River |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
O\'Brien |
London Hydro |
London |
ON |
|
|
Mary |
O\'Brien |
York University |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
O\'Brien |
Keller Engineering Associates, Inc. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
O\'Brien |
CopperTree Analytics |
Nelson |
BC |
|
|
Donal |
O\'Connor |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Conan |
O\'Connor |
Energy Profiles, Ltd |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Francis |
O\'Donnell |
J.L. Richards & Associates Ltd. |
Timmins |
ON |
|
|
Drew |
O\'Leary |
BGIS |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Michael |
O\'Meara |
Magna International |
Aurora |
ON |
|
|
Brenden |
O\'Neill |
Natural Ressources Canada |
Varennes |
QC |
|
|
Barry |
O\'Regan |
Environment and Climate Change Canada |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Helen |
O\'Reilly |
The HIDI Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kyle |
O’Hearn |
Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Tom |
O’Malley |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Alberto |
Padilla |
PSPC |
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey |
Pagnutti |
Vale |
Copper Cliff |
ON |
|
|
Gordon |
Pai |
Honeywell Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Benoit |
Paillé |
|
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Branislav |
Pajic |
Riello North America |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Dave |
Palibroda |
Integrated Designs, Inc. |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Darcy |
Palmer |
Stelco Inc. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Wesley |
Palmer |
Enviro-Stewards Inc. |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
Cody |
Palmer |
City of Saint John |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
José Alejandro |
Palmero Aguilar |
Diurna Energy |
Ciudad de México |
MX-DIF |
|
|
Nicholas |
Palos |
VFA Corporation |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Pamphyl |
Pambi |
WSP |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Scott |
Pamminger |
City of Nanaimo |
Nanaimo |
BC |
|
|
Ting |
Pan |
City of Nanaimo |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Limin |
Pan |
Department of National Defence |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Amita |
Pande |
Waterloo North Hydro, Inc. |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Surendra |
Pandit |
People, Energy and Environment Development Association |
Kathmandu |
|
|
|
Meghal |
Pandya |
CLEAResult |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Prashant |
Panekat |
Self Employed |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Matthew |
Pang |
Jones Lang LaSalle |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Victor |
Pankratz |
BentallGreenOak |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Richard |
Pankratz |
Regional Municipality of Niagara |
Thorold |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Richard |
Panneton |
P1 Consulting Inc. |
Nepean |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Panneton-Gurberg |
P1 Consulting |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Balraj |
Pannu |
Canadian Nuclear Laboratories |
Pinawa |
MB |
|
|
Piguing |
Paolo |
CLEAResult |
|
|
|
|
Anastasios |
Papachristou |
BrainBox AI |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Marten |
Pape |
Marten Pape Energy Consulting |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
David |
Papillon |
Johnson Controls |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Nicolas |
Paquet |
BPR |
Laval |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Guillaume |
Paquet |
École de technologie supérieure |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Jacques |
Paquet |
|
|
|
|
|
Philippe |
Paquette |
Energere |
Montreal,Quebec |
|
|
|
Martin |
Paradine |
Okanagan College |
Summerland |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Samuel |
Paradis |
SNC- Lavalin |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Alexandre |
Paradis-Michaud |
Énergir |
Montréal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Dragos |
Paraschiv |
Exergy Associates Ltd. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Justine |
Parco |
BC Hydro |
Port Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Michael |
Pardal |
Alectra Energy Solutions |
Vaughan |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Daniel |
Paré |
IBM Corporation |
Granby |
QC |
|
|
Deep |
Parekh |
Resource Innovations |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Remy |
Parent |
Ambioner |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Michel |
Parent |
Technosim inc. |
Levis |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Pierre-Francis |
Parent |
Planéco Énergie |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
Parfitt |
Jones Lang LaSalle |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Jayanam |
Parikh |
Siemens |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Youngjoon |
Park |
Shift Energy |
Vaughan |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Parker |
|
Bolton |
ON |
|
|
David |
Parker |
Cameco Corporation Ltd |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Jon |
Parker |
DND |
Oromocto |
NB |
|
|
Michael |
Parkes |
Housing Services Corporation |
Waterdown |
ON |
|
|
Tanmaykumar |
Parmar |
|
|
|
|
|
Myfanwy |
Parry |
Housing Services Corporation |
Hamilton |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mehrzad |
Parsa |
Circuit Energy Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Shaun |
Parsad |
MAT 4Site Engineers Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Roger |
Parsons |
Johnson Controls Inc |
Hoover |
AL |
|
|
Md Mahin |
Parvez |
Blackstone Energy Services Ltd |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Sorin |
Pasca |
College of New Caledonia |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Lou |
Pascoa |
Optimira Energy Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Pasini |
Johnson Controls |
Kanata |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Brian |
Pasquill |
Osprey Electric Ltd. |
Parksville |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Tara |
Pasveer |
Sacré- Davey Engineering |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Shirish |
Patange |
Johnson Controls |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Rajan |
Patel |
Surya Ventures Corp. |
Amherst |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Haresh |
Patel |
CLEAResult Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Milan |
Patel |
Stephenson Engineering |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ronak |
Patel |
Greater Toronto Airports Authority |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
Dipal |
Patel |
CBRE Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hirenkumar |
Patel |
Owens Corning Canada LP |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Vijay |
Patel |
Co-efficient Building Science |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jigish |
Patel |
Rothsay |
Dundas |
ON |
|
|
Ashishkumar |
Patel |
Greater Toronto Airports Authority |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Rajeshkumar |
Patel |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Deeti |
Patel |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Smithkumar |
Patel |
Starlight Investments |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Kamlesh |
Patel |
SKP Cleantech Corp |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Hareshkumar |
Patel |
CLEAResult |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kiran |
Patel |
Altus Group Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Vijaykumar |
Patel |
Nordion |
Stittsville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Nimesh |
Patel |
Johnson Controls |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
aasif |
patel |
N/A |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Parth Arvindkumar |
Patel |
Star Energy Solutions Inc. |
Hannon |
ON |
|
|
Haresh |
Patel |
CLEAResult Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Shivam |
Patel |
Greenbrain Inc. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Brijal |
Patel |
Seaspan ULC |
North Vancouver |
British Columbia |
Bronze
|
|
Dhairya |
Patel |
|
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Bharatkumar |
Patel |
Dynamic Consultant |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Kamlesh |
Patel |
SKP Cleantech Corp |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Prashant |
Patel |
CLEAResult Consulting Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Anant |
Patel |
Student |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Parthkumar |
Patel |
Student |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Rajesh |
Patel |
Lakeridge Health Corporation, Oshawa |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
kalpesh |
Patel |
City of Edmonton |
edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Robert |
Patenaude |
Énergenia Inc. |
Hemmingford |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Christian |
Patenaude |
Opsis, Ecoengineering services Inc. |
Longueuil |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Lisa |
Paterick |
National Research Council Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Paterson |
Honeywell Limited |
Courtice |
ON |
|
|
Wes |
Paterson |
Medicine Hat College |
Medicine Hat |
AB |
|
|
Ravi |
Pathak |
BGIS |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Pathak |
CLEAResult Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Pathak |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Alok |
Pathak |
ESFM |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
AKM SOHRAB |
PATHAN |
360 Energy |
Ancaster |
ON |
|
|
Sridhar |
Pathipaka |
New York Institute Of Technology |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Sangeeta |
Patil |
|
Pickering |
ON |
|
|
Steve |
Patrick |
Oxford Properties Group |
Vancouver |
ON |
|
|
Thomas |
Patrick |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Roger |
Patry |
NCC-CCN |
Orleans |
ON |
|
|
Neil |
Patten |
Complete Chiller Solutions |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Raymond |
Patten |
Black & McDonald |
Acton |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Patterson |
CDM Energy Solutions Inc. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Sarah |
Patterson |
Dillon Consulting |
London |
ON |
|
|
Adrienne |
Patterson |
independent |
Sparwood |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Chris |
Patterson |
Schneider Electric |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Patterson |
Ecolibrium |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jyothi |
Paul |
CBRE |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Ernie |
Paustian |
Deltalytics Consulting, Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Anna |
Pautler |
PwC |
Burlington |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Agnieszka |
Pawlak |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Émile |
Payet |
Martin Roy et Associés |
Deux-montagnes |
QC |
|
|
Mathieu |
Payeur |
Ministère Ressources Naturelles |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Shannon |
Payne |
Dango Consulting |
Squamish |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Maximus |
Payne |
|
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Krystel |
Pe Benito |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Denelle |
Peacey |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Matthew |
Peachman |
CBCL |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Dylan |
Peaks |
PSPC |
|
|
|
|
Daniel |
Pearce |
Hamilton Health Sciences |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Pearse |
Energy Audit Solutions |
Brantford |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Christine |
Pearson |
MCA Consultants |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
Kent |
Pearson |
Advanced Energy Advisors |
Medicine Hat |
AB |
|
|
Cristinel |
Pecheanu |
Pecheanu Air Compressors Inc. |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Genaro |
Peciller |
Ortigas Land Corp. |
Pasig City |
National Capital Region - Philippines |
|
|
Karen |
Peck |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Roberto |
Pecora |
RJC |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Christian |
Pedersen |
Gibraltar Mines Ltd. |
McLeese Lake |
BC |
|
|
Kim |
Pedersen |
Howe Sound Pulp and Paper |
Port Mellon |
BC |
|
|
Jill |
Pederson |
Clearesult |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Thomas |
Pedlar |
The City of Burlington |
Innerkip |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Tom |
Pedlar |
The City of Burlington |
Innerkip |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Calvin |
Pedro |
Burman Energy |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Don D |
Peiris |
DPE Building Services |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Pellerin |
CFMS-West Consulting Inc. |
Ancaster |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Pelletier |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jean-François |
Pelletier |
Consultants Akonovia |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
David |
Pelletier-Burns |
CHU Sainte-Justine |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Denis M |
Pellichero |
Nova Scotia Department of Health and Wellness Financial Services Branch |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Lawrence |
Penkar |
Providence Health Care |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
Andrew |
Penner |
BGIS |
Greely |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
Penny |
Atura Power |
Fergus |
ON |
|
|
Kristy |
Pepe |
Government of Canada |
Gloucester |
ON |
|
|
Cedric |
Pepelea |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
Napanee |
ON |
|
|
Anne-Claude |
Pepin |
Parks Canada |
Ingonish |
NS |
|
|
Julie |
Pepper |
R.J. Burnside & Associate Limited |
Stratford |
ON |
|
|
Hannah |
Pepper |
Siemens Canada |
Ottawa |
|
|
|
Paul |
Peragine |
Humber College |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
C. Wayne |
Perehudoff |
City of Medicine Hat |
Medicine Hat |
AB |
|
|
Errol |
Pereira |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Silver
|
|
John |
Pereira |
Applied Systems Technologies Inc |
Woodbridge |
ON |
|
|
Atish |
Pereira |
JLL |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Lalith |
Perera |
Johnson Controls Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Hayshan |
Perera |
Complete Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Halnetti |
Perera |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Ryan |
Peressotti |
Energy Profiles Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Daniel E |
Perez |
EXOTELURIA |
Llanera |
Asturias |
|
|
Guillermo |
Perez |
IER Ecuador |
Quito |
|
|
|
Luz Marina |
Perez Castaneda |
DND |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Jérôme |
Périnet |
Tetra Tech QI Ing. |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Elisabeth |
Perlikowski |
The Hospital for Sick Children |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
François |
Perrault |
SOMMET Experts-Conseils inc. |
Laval |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Craig |
Perrett |
Efficiency Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Melissa |
Perrier |
Greater Sudbury Hydro |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Katie-Lee |
Perrin |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Sean |
Perry |
Niagara Peninsula Energy Inc. |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Jefrey |
Perry |
Washington Mills |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
|
|
Phillip |
Pesek |
The Town of the Blue Mountains |
Town of The Blue Mountains |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jared |
Peters |
Smardt Inc. |
Dorval |
QC |
|
|
Mark |
Petersen |
Legend Power |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Gregg |
Peterson |
Department of National Defence |
Denwood |
AB |
|
|
Tonu |
Petersoo |
AQE Indoor Environmental Engineering Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Martin |
Petit |
Pêches et Océans Canada |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Peter |
Petkovic |
|
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Petrosoniak |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Halifax |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Sotirios |
Petrou |
Ameresco |
London |
ON |
|
|
Sergey |
Petrov |
AECOM |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Julie |
Pett |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Brian |
Phaneuf |
Prince Albert Grand Council |
Prince Albert |
SK |
|
|
Carl |
Philip Poirier |
Efficiency One |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Kyle |
Phillips |
Township of Cavan Monaghan |
Millbrook |
ON |
|
|
Aurora |
Phillips |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Katie |
Phillips |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Catherine |
Phillips |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Frederick |
Picher |
Honeywell |
QUÉBEC |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Julianne |
Pickrell |
Abbotsford School District |
Abbotsford |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Julie-Anne |
Pickrell-Barr |
Prism Engineering |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
David |
Pickup |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Christina |
Pidlaski |
Ecofitt |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Andrea |
Pierce |
ImmigrantsCAN Global Services |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Pierce |
Daikin Applied |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Marc |
Pietrobon |
BGIS |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Didier |
Pigelet |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert |
Pigeon |
Inform Design Canada Ltd. |
Kingsville |
ON |
|
|
Paolo Cristopher |
Piguing |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Eugene |
Pike |
RCMP |
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey |
Pike |
Building Systems Consulting |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Zenon |
Pilipowicz |
Homesol |
dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Kalen |
Pilkington |
MacEwan University |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Paul |
Pilotte |
Siemens Canada Ltd. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Thipphathong |
Piluk |
Nadine International |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Danielle |
Piluso |
Niagara College Canada |
Welland |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Antonino |
Piluso |
US Navy |
Catania |
|
|
|
Mariana |
Pinheiro |
Kirkland Lake Gold |
Matheson |
ON |
|
|
Gustavo |
Pinto Ramos |
PowerStream Energy Services |
Maple |
ON |
|
|
Jonathan |
Pires |
MC Ventilation |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Imtiyaz |
Pirmohamed |
York University |
MISSISSAUGA |
ON |
|
|
Shameer |
Pirmohamed |
Sheridan College |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Paulina |
Pisarek |
Global Affairs Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Nelson |
Pisco |
CGS |
|
|
|
|
Majid |
Pishvaei |
Prism Engineering Ltd. |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Constantin |
Pitis |
BC Hydro - Powertech Labs Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Sean |
Pittman |
Waterloo North Hydro Inc. |
Waterloo |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jerôme |
Plante |
WSP Canada Inc. |
Mirabel |
QC |
|
|
Christian |
Plante |
Société Contrôle Johnson S.E.C. |
Verdun |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Claude |
Plante |
Prairie Rose School Division |
Carman |
MB |
|
|
Keven |
Plante-Marquis |
Agnico Eagle |
Rouyn-Noranda |
QC |
|
|
Vincent |
Plasse |
Société québécoise des infrastructures |
Québec |
|
|
|
Florin |
Plavosin |
Union Gas Limited |
London |
ON |
|
|
Karen |
Playfoot |
ECNG Energy LP |
Burlington, |
ON |
|
|
Emma |
Playle |
Weyerhaeuser |
Hudson Bay |
SK |
|
|
Mihail |
Plesca |
Centennial College |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Steven |
Plett |
3M |
Morden |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Simon |
Plourde |
Direction générale de la science et de l’infrastructure parlementaire |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Andrea |
Plumb |
London Hydro |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Katelyn |
Pocha |
City of Cranbrook |
Cranbrook |
BC |
|
|
Serguei |
Poddoubnyi |
Magna Powertrain Precision Technologies |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Matt |
Poel |
Rushby Energy Solutions Inc |
Waterloo |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Matt |
Poel |
Rushby Energy Solutions |
Hamilton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Perry |
Pogany |
Rayonier Advanced Materials Canada G.P. |
Kapuskasing |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Pohlod |
Peak Power Energy |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Poirier |
R.O. Poirier Inc. |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Philip |
Poirier |
Crombie REIT |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Julien |
Poirier |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Martin |
Poirier |
Dunsky Expertise en énergie |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Jean Philippe |
Poirier |
City of Kelowna |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Patrick |
Poirier |
Crombie REIT |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Marie |
Poirier |
National Capital Commission |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Carl |
Poirier |
Efficiency One |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Jocelyn |
Poisson |
CS Marguerite-Bourgeoys |
Verdun |
QC |
|
|
Julien |
Poitout |
Énergère Inc. |
Montréal, QC |
QC |
|
|
Frédérik |
Poitras |
Econoler |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Per |
Polderman |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mart Aleksander |
Poldma |
Enviro-Stewards |
Kitchener |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Aleks |
Poldma |
Enviro-Stewards |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
George |
Polimac |
Capital Management Engineering LTD |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Vincent |
Poliquin |
Régulvar inc. |
Saint-Hubert |
QC |
|
|
Bill |
Pollock |
ChargeCar Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
Poltarowicz |
PMC Energy |
Moncton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Olivier |
Pomerleau |
BGIS |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Fabrizio |
Pompilii |
PowerStream Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Denis |
Poncelet |
The Regional Municipality of York |
Aurora |
ON |
Silver
|
|
John |
Poole |
Newfoundland and Labrador Hydro |
St. John\'s |
NL |
Bronze
|
|
Mark |
Poon |
Dufferin Concrete |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Kamyar |
Pooyeh |
Arrow Engineering - a division of Englobe |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
John |
Popwicz |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Guy |
Porlier |
Shift Energy |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Gilles |
Porlier |
Optimira Energy |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Kraig |
Porter |
Efficiency One |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Cora |
Porter |
Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Scott |
Porter |
exp Services Inc. |
|
|
|
|
Richard |
Porter |
Tek Consultants Limited |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Joana Sarai |
Portillo Alvarez |
Universidad La Salle |
Ciudad de Mexico |
MX-DIF |
|
|
Josué |
Posada |
Watch Tower |
Georgetown |
ON |
|
|
Lexandro |
Pose Prado |
Automated Logic Canada |
Kanata |
ON |
|
|
Alen |
Postolka |
City of Richmond |
Richmond |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Angelo |
Poto |
City of Toronto-EEO |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Potter |
In Consulting Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Potter |
JTS Mechanical |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Potts |
ESC Automation |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Katherine |
Potts |
Niagara Peninsula Energy Inc. |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
|
|
Heather |
Potts |
BGIS |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Nicolas |
Potvin-Laplante |
Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
FRANCK CEDRIC |
POUANI YOSSA |
UNITED AUTO PART |
DOUALA |
|
|
|
Pascal |
Poudenx |
Vantage Airport Group |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Bruno |
Poulin |
Ressources Naturelles Canada - Canmet-Varennes |
Varennes |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Maxime |
Poulin |
Desjardins Gestion Immobilière |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Sylvio |
Poulin |
Cascades CS+ |
Batawa |
ON |
|
|
Jason |
Poulin |
KGHM |
Levack |
ON |
|
|
Adrian |
Pouliot |
SNC Lavalin / Nexacor |
Ste-Therese |
QC |
|
|
Hermes |
Pourelias |
Trane Technologies |
St Paul |
MN |
|
|
Lynsey |
Poushay |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Marian |
Povazan |
M&V Consulting Inc. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Glenn |
Powers |
Ottawa-Carleton district School Board |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Poyton |
Lakeside Process Controls |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Marco |
Pozzebon |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Christian |
Pradella |
PG Énergie inc |
Montreal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Tushar |
Pradhan |
University of Toronto |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Sejal |
Pradhan |
Noventa Energy Partners |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Sejal V. |
Pradhan |
|
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mumu |
Pradhanang |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Willy Leonel |
Prado Mazariegos |
Corporación Energías de Guatemala |
|
|
|
|
Karan |
Prajapati |
Talka Enterprise- Canadian Tire |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ashok |
Prakash |
TAQATI |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Shaun |
Prasad |
The Mitchell Partnership Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Pratt |
Guelph Hydro |
Guelph |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Cash |
Prediger |
Power-Link Technologies Ltd. |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
Dan |
Predojevic |
Laurier University |
Waterloo |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Gage |
Preece |
Solvest |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Scott |
Prevost |
City of Waterloo |
Kitchener |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Glen |
Prevost |
FPInnovations |
North Bay |
ON |
|
|
Emilie |
Prévost |
Pêches et Océan Canada |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Gregory |
Price |
The County of Annapolis |
Waterville |
NS |
|
|
Jason |
Price |
Alberta Agriculture Food |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Réal |
Primeau |
SNC-Lavalin-Nexacor |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Steven |
Prince |
York University |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Steven |
Prince |
York University |
Dundalk |
ON |
|
|
Cynthia |
Princiotta |
Department of National Defence |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Anthony |
Pringle |
Quinn & Partners |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Prociw |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Brent |
Proctor |
Emode Solutions |
Port Moody |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Francis |
Pronovost |
Ecobatiment |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Douglas |
Proska |
Compass Renewable Energy Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Sebastien |
Provencher |
Ecosystem |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Greg |
Provender |
ECNG Energy L.P. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Gaspare |
Provenzano |
PowerStream Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jean-Michel |
Provost-Theroux |
Brainbox AI |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Denis |
Prud'homme |
Hydro-Québec |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
JULIEN |
PRUVOST |
GBI experts-conseils |
Repentigny |
QC |
|
|
Jason |
Psutka |
Toyota Boshoku Canada Inc. |
Elmira |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Aislinn |
Ptolemy |
Sustainable Projects Group (SPG) |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
William |
Puckering |
Control Solutions Ltd. |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Sheldon |
Puhalsky |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Bruno |
Puiatti |
The Regional Municipality of York |
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
Lakshman |
Pulibandla |
CBRE |
victoria |
BC |
|
|
Nadia |
Pulice |
Riverside Natural Foods |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Zlatko |
Puljic |
The Ame Consulting Group Ltd. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Sonya |
Pump |
O-I |
Paris |
CA |
|
|
Ishan |
Purohit |
International Finance Corporation |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Matthew |
Puscus |
Schneider Electric |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Deepa |
Puthran |
Alectra Utilities |
Brampton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Dzmitry |
Puzyryn |
Cogir |
McMasterville |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Philip |
Pyke |
TransAlta |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Pynn |
One Wind Services |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Motahhar |
Qadri |
Tate Engineering |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Shuaul |
Qamar |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Majlinda |
Qarri |
Mohawk College |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Keith |
Quach |
Forestry and Energy Industries Directorate |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Kathleen |
Quenneville |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
E. Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Guillermo |
Quesada Ramos |
ADM |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Olivier |
Quevillon |
Systèmes Énergie TST |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Quibell |
Falcon Engineering |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Joel |
Quigley |
Kitchnener Wilmot Hydro |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Aisling |
Quinn |
H&M |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jeff |
Quint |
Waterloo North Hydro Inc. |
Wellesley |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mary |
Quintana |
Brock University |
Fonthill |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mary |
Quintana Lopez |
Brock University |
Fonthill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Steve |
Quon |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Tariq |
Qurashi |
Sandcastle Energy Systems Alliance Corporation |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
GILDAS |
R. TAPSOBA |
CGEP DE JONQUIRE |
JONQUIERE |
QC |
|
|
Ronil |
Rabari |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Shariq |
Rabbani |
Al Mostajed Technologies Co. LLC. |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Arif |
Rabbani |
GSS Integrated Energy Ltd |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Len |
Rabbito |
|
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Joel |
Rabel |
Sacre-Davey Engineering |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Benoît |
Rabouin |
Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Aaron |
Rabski |
Clark Builders |
St. Albert |
AB |
|
|
Louis-Michel |
Raby |
Johnson Controls Inc. |
Saint-Laurent |
QC |
|
|
Cosimo |
Racco |
RVI Group Ltd. |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Philippe |
Racine |
3R Energies |
Montréal, QC |
|
|
|
Patrick |
Racine |
Eldon Water Inc. |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Alina |
Racoviceanu |
Smith + Andersen |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Farzin |
Rad |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Arvin |
Radan |
A&H Engineering LTD. |
Port Moody |
BC |
|
|
Slobodanka |
Radic |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Lisa |
Rae |
RaeDius Construction |
Bracebridge |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Phillip |
Raffi |
Peak Power Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ramin |
Rahbar |
St. Marys Cement Co. |
Bowmanville |
ON |
|
|
Obaid |
Raheem |
Taseko Gibraltar |
Mcleese Lake |
BC |
|
|
Jamil |
Rahemtula |
BELCO |
Pembroke |
|
|
|
Newsha |
Rahimi |
BCFerries |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Zia |
Rahimi-Motem |
CTC TrainCanada - Canada Post Corporation |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Wasel |
Rahman |
City of Abbotsford |
Abbotsford |
BC |
|
|
Fabrice |
Raimbaud |
Enerzam |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Harish |
Raisinghani |
Pulse Energy |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Farzad |
Rajaei Salmasi |
APA Technologies |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Bibian |
Rajakumar |
City of Saskatoon, Saskatoon Water |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Gold
|
|
Adrian |
Rajasingam |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sharon |
Rajeev |
QTM Electromechanical LLC |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Sumit |
Rajendran Nair |
Wood, Three Streams Engineering Division |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Parthkumar |
Rajeshbhai Patel |
Jones Lang LaSalle |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Attar |
Rajput |
MNA Quality Consulting |
Airdrie |
AB |
|
|
Paul |
Rak |
VeriGreen Inc. |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Steve |
Rakidzioski |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Steve |
Rakidzioski |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Louis-Michel |
Raky |
JLI |
Montréal |
|
|
|
Allan |
Ram |
Houweling Nurseries Ltd. |
Abbotsford |
BC |
|
|
Ryan |
Ram |
Canadian General Tower Ltd. |
Cambridge |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Venkat |
Raman |
Kerr Wood Leidal Consulting Engineers |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Anyssa |
Rambali |
Durez Canada Company Ltd |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
|
|
Alexander |
Ramessar |
Stellantis |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
German |
Ramirez |
Shoppers Drugmart |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
German |
Ramirez Nossa |
Shoppers Drugmart |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Kristina |
Ramjattan |
City of Mississauga |
Brampton |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Pooja |
Ramkalawon |
CLEAResult |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Kevin |
Ramlu |
Township of Langley |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
German |
Ramos |
RTS |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Ramoutar |
MAT 4Site |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Veda |
Ramsamujh |
Modern Niagara |
Woodbridge |
ON |
|
|
Albert |
Ramsay |
CB Richard Ellis |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Steven |
Ramsay |
MCA Consultants |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Robert |
Ramsay |
|
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Alexandre |
Ramsay-Larente |
Wattsmart Solutions |
Jonquiere |
QC |
|
|
Samaroo |
Ramtahal |
Enersource Mississauga Hydro |
Bramton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Dalia |
Ramy |
Bouthillette, Parizeau et associés |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Dennis |
Ranada |
CBRE |
Garibaldi Highlands |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Dennis Randy |
Ranada |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Ndranto |
Ranaivoson |
Rexel Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ray |
Randall |
Pope & Talbot Ltd. |
Mackenzie |
BC |
|
|
Ricardo |
Rangel |
Wildstone Construction |
Whitehorse |
YT |
Bronze
|
|
Sana |
Rasheed |
Department of National Defence |
Wainwright |
AB |
|
|
Faris |
Rashid |
The Ottawa Hospital |
Gloucester |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Shayan |
Rassa |
Edgecom Energy |
Aurora |
ON |
|
|
Rija |
Rasul |
City of Vaughan |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Benjamin |
Ratcliffe |
Peel District School Board |
Orangeville |
ON |
|
|
Melanie |
Ratelle |
Brainbox AI |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Anup |
Rathi |
SMS Engineering |
winnipeg |
|
|
|
Shreyas |
Rathod |
Cargill |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Harwinder |
Rathore |
Meritwin |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Ruth |
Rathwell |
governmant of canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Slobodan |
Ratkovic |
CES Engineering LTD |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Jean-Sébastien |
Ratté |
Johnson Barrow BC |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Vereen |
Rattigan |
N/A |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Shashikiran |
Ravikumar |
Blackstone Energy services Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Rawlins |
Parmalat Canada |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Bradley |
Ray |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jim |
Ray |
Brantford Power Inc. |
Brantford |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
James |
Ray |
Brantford Power, Inc. |
Brantford |
ON |
|
|
Pierre-Michel |
Raymond |
Les Entreprises Rolland Inc. |
Mirabel |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Robert |
Raymond |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Patrick |
Raymond |
Niagara Parks Commisson |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
|
|
Denis |
Raymond |
Université du Québec à Trois-Rivières |
Trois-Rivières |
QC |
|
|
Mohammed |
Raza |
West Fraser Mills Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Mohammadmehdi |
Raznahan |
EXP |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Khaled |
Razzak |
JLL |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Laura |
Read |
NB Power |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Mark |
Read |
London Health Sciences Centre |
London |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Read |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Marvin |
Recker |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew |
Redekopp |
Stantec Consulting |
Bowen Island |
BC |
|
|
Elvis |
Redza |
FNX-Enerpro |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Connor |
Reed Balen |
Queen\'s University |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Helen |
Reeve |
BGIS |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Patrick |
Reghem |
Progrée Inc. |
Montréal,Québec |
QC |
|
|
Cameron |
Regier |
Integrated Designs Inc |
WINNIPEG |
MB |
|
|
Gurvinder |
Rehal |
Lowe\'s Canada |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Ronald |
Reid |
Nedco Atlantic |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Caroline |
Reid |
Aladaco Consulting |
Golden |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jason ( Jake ) |
Reid |
Westburne Canada |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Andrew |
Reid |
National Water Commission |
Kingston |
|
|
|
Michael |
Reid |
____________ |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Fitzroy |
Reid |
JBL Canada Inc |
ST. CATHARINES |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Daniel |
Reid |
County of St. Paul |
St Paul |
AB |
|
|
Ed |
Reimer |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Rick |
Reinert |
Eurocan Pulp & Paper Co. |
Kitimat |
BC |
|
|
Ashley |
Remeikis |
Defence Construction Canada/ Construction de Defense Canada |
Astra |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jeff |
Rempel |
TC Energy |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Catherine-Anne |
Renaud |
R+O Énergie |
Riviere/du/Loup |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Shannon |
Renaud |
Department of National Defence |
Victoria |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Nathan |
Renaud |
Green Economy Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Terry |
Rendflesh |
Enertyr Solutions Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Robert |
Renshaw |
HydroOttawa |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Constantino |
Retes |
Lulu Island Energy Company |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
C. |
Retnanandan |
EMRC |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Raj |
Retnanandan |
EMRC |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Vilas |
Rewatkar |
Wood. |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Alvaro |
Reyes |
Kane Consulting Partnership |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Corey |
Reynolds |
Bouygues Energies and Services Canada |
Maple Ridge |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Andrew |
Reynolds |
Reyco Sales Ltd. |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Ben |
Reynolds |
Kenora District Services Board |
Keewatin |
ON |
|
|
Pratibha |
Rialch |
City of Surrey |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Marc |
Ricard |
Collège Shawinigan |
Shawinigan |
QC |
|
|
Mathieu |
Richard |
Bouthillette Parizeau Ass. |
Montreal, Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Conrad |
Richard |
ADM Systems Engineering Ltd. |
Quispamsis |
NB |
|
|
Gilles |
Richard |
Université de Moncton |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Réjean |
Richard |
GES |
Montréal |
|
|
|
Simon |
Richard |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremie |
Richard |
PMC Energy |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Chris |
Richards |
City of Saskatoon |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Colin |
Richardson |
University of British Columbia |
Kelowna |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Lee |
Richardson |
Glenrose Rehabilitation Hospital |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
DebraAnn |
Richardson |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
Luke |
Richer |
City of Edmonton |
Sturgeon County |
AB |
|
|
Cristiano |
Richers |
Richers Consulting |
Amden |
|
|
|
Bjorn |
Richt |
Vancouver Island Health Authority |
Victoria |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Alison |
Richter |
BC Utilities Commission |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jean-Michel |
Riel |
PSPC |
|
|
|
|
Claudio |
Riganelli |
Dofasco Inc. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Eleanor |
Riley |
PSPC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Niklos |
Riley |
Department of National Defence |
Lazo |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Laurent |
Rimano |
Air Liquide Canada |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Katherine |
Rinas |
ESC Automation |
Markham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Juan |
Rincon |
Union Gas |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Chinmayee |
Rindani |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Brendan |
Riome |
Town of Edson |
Edson |
AB |
|
|
Ginette |
Riopelle |
Pérenne |
St-Bruno |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Roberts Anthony |
Rios Pereyra |
Ministry of Transport and Communications |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Stephanie |
Ripley |
Alberta Municipalities |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
William |
Rippy |
|
Penticton |
BC |
|
|
Hamideh |
Riseh |
Ivanhoe Cambridge |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Palmer |
Ristevski |
Honeywell |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Ristow |
FRESCo |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Trevor |
Rittenhouse |
The Bethany Group |
Camrose |
AB |
|
|
John |
Ritter |
New Gold, Inc.: New Afton Site |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Philippe |
Rivard |
|
|
|
|
|
Hugues |
Rivard |
Martin Roy et Associés inc. |
deux-Montagnes |
QC |
|
|
Luc |
Rivard |
Ecosystem |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Cesar |
Rivasplata |
EPCOR |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Baqar |
Rizvi |
EDIOM Group Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Syed |
Rizvi |
Glaxosmithkline |
Caledon |
ON |
|
|
Sana |
Rizwan |
Reon energy Ltd. |
Karachi |
|
|
|
Marcel |
ROAMBA |
ASECNA Direction Etudes & Projets |
Dakar |
|
|
|
Félix |
Robert |
Ambioner |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Guy |
Robert |
Government of Canada |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Jonathan |
Roberts |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Roberts |
Lulu Island Energy Company (City of Richmond) |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Elaina |
Roberts |
KGS Group |
Neebing |
ON |
|
|
Doug |
Robertson |
Trane Canada |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Iain |
Robertson |
Toronto Hydro Electric Services Ltd. |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Robertson |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Heather |
Robertson |
R.J. Burnside & Associates |
Orangeville |
ON |
|
|
Stephanie |
Robertson |
Mars Canada |
Bolton |
ON |
|
|
Stephen |
Robertson |
NCC |
|
|
|
|
John |
Robertson |
TDSB |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Austin |
Robertson |
Enbridge Gas |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Michel |
Robichaud |
Atlantic Canada Business Performance Solutions |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Jason |
Robillard |
Hatch |
St-Brumo-de-Montarville |
QC |
|
|
Leanne |
Robinson |
Arctic Energy Alliance |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
Gary |
Robinson |
The Corporation of the Town of Oakville |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Craig |
Robinson |
In Transition |
Oshawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Patrick |
Robitaille |
Windsor-Detroit Bridge Authority |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Simone |
Robson |
PQP |
Millbrook |
ON |
|
|
Marin |
Roca |
Canadian Forces Housing Agency |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Robin |
Rocca |
Efficiency New Brunswick |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Jose |
Rocha |
Region Municipality of Waterloo |
Guelph |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Fernando |
Rocha |
Tamas Hydronic Systems |
Calgary |
NULL |
|
|
Luis |
Rocha |
Tamas Hydronic Systems Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Gary |
Rocha |
Kipling Group/ Black & McDonald |
TOTONTO |
ON |
|
|
Luis Fernando |
Rocha |
Tamas Hydronic Systems Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Nicolas |
Rocheleau |
Régulvar inc. |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Pierre |
Rochon |
Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions |
OTTAWA |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Pascal |
Rochon |
Bestech |
Hanmer |
ON |
|
|
Craig |
Rock |
Greater Toronto Airports Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Rocque |
Honeywell Limited |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
David |
Rodenhizer |
Seattle City Light |
Seattle |
WA |
|
|
Caitlin |
Rodger |
ICLEI Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Rodrigue |
Blackstone Energy |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christian |
Rodrigues |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Jacques |
Rodrigues |
Alliance Engineering |
Belgique |
|
|
|
Alyson |
Rodrigues de Carvalho |
eCamion Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Morela |
Rodriguez |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Eduardo |
Rodriguez |
ATB Financial |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Eric |
Roehl |
Hamilton Health Sciences |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Shelley |
Roesner |
Defence Construction Canada |
Petawawa |
ON |
|
|
David |
Roewade |
Greenscale Inc. |
Odessa |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Rogan |
Arctic Chiller Group |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Etienne |
Rogeau |
Neoka Services aux projets |
|
|
|
|
Michael |
Rogers |
MWR Mechanical |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
David |
Rogers |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Chad |
Roglich |
Cadillac Fairview |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Miguel |
Rojas |
Schaeffler Aerospace Canada Inc |
Stratford |
ON |
|
|
Luis |
Rojas-Solórzano |
Nazarbayev University |
Astana |
Akmola |
|
|
Steven |
Roka |
Enerpro Systems Corp. |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Kyle |
Rolling |
Parks Canada |
|
|
|
|
Peter |
Rombos |
AGPS |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
José Eduardo |
Romo Vázquez |
wsp |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Simon |
Rondeau |
Les Services EXP Inc. |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
|
|
Mathieu |
Rondeau |
Energir |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Jean-François |
Rondeau |
CS des Patriotes |
St-Bruno-de-Montarville |
QC |
|
|
Kyla |
Ronneberg |
Lafarge Canada Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Cheska |
Ronquillo |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Rick |
Rooney |
Quantum Renewable Energy |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Mehrdad |
Roozbahani |
Mark Roozbahani Consulting Ltd. |
West Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Cédric |
Ropartz |
EnerZam inc |
Lachine |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Gabriel |
Rosales |
Alectra |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Saúl |
Rosas Romero |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
David |
Rose |
Enterprise Technical Service |
Newmarket |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Erika |
Rose |
City of Ottawa |
Nepean |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Alexander |
Rosemann |
|
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Lee |
Rosettani |
Emrick Plastics |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Yves |
Rosier |
Johnson Controls Canada |
Saint-Hubert |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Austin |
Rosom |
Kelln Solar |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Richard |
Ross |
GCP Énergies |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Don |
Ross |
Defence Construction Canada |
Bedford |
NS |
|
|
Daniel |
Ross |
Cégep de Saint-Hyacinthe |
Saint-Hyacinthe |
QC |
|
|
Wayne |
Ross |
Coral Rapids Power |
Timmins |
ON |
|
|
Cristian-Bogdan |
Rosu |
Commission Scolaire de Montreal |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Steven |
Rothwell |
Midland Power Utility Corporation |
Midland |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Nandie |
Rotin |
Ambioner |
Montral |
QC |
|
|
Brendan |
Rotz |
Dynergy Energy Management Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hakim |
Rouab |
Inovae inc. |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Kamyar |
Rouindej |
Volta Technique Inc. |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Gus |
Roumeliotis |
SESCO |
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
Kyle |
Rous |
County of Simcoe |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Stephen |
Rouse |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Tess |
Rouse |
Township of Langley |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
Scott |
Rouse |
Energy@Work |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
David |
Rouse |
Energy @ Work, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
David Scott |
Rouse |
Energy @ Work, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Daniel |
Rousse |
École de technologie supérieure |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Robert |
Rousseau |
Envari |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Alexandre |
Rousseau |
BBA |
Mont-Saint-Hilaire |
QC |
|
|
Kristina |
Rousseau |
Akonovia |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Pierre-tienne |
Rousseau |
VOSS Services inc. |
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville |
QC |
|
|
Yassen |
Roussev |
Judicial Council of California |
San Francisco |
CA |
|
|
Chris |
Routliffe |
ENWIN Utilities Ltd. |
Windsor |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Nicholas |
Rowe |
Clean Energy Consulting, Inc. |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Nick |
Rowe |
Clean Energy Consulting |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Ira |
Rowlands |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Carol-Ann |
Roy |
Société québécoise des infrastructures |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Bertrand |
Roy |
Bertrand R. Roy Inc |
Rosemère |
QC |
|
|
Jean/Frederic |
Roy |
CORBO Engineering |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Reno |
Roy |
Michelin Inc, Canada |
Bridgewater |
NS |
|
|
Shaibaal |
Roy |
Spirax Sarco Canada Ltd. |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Martin |
Roy |
Martin Roy et Associés inc. |
Deux-Montagnes, |
QC |
|
|
Bruno |
Roy |
CSSS de la Montérégie-Ouest |
Châteauguay |
|
|
|
Animesh |
Roy |
Toronto Metropolitan University |
Woodbridge |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Francis |
Roy |
|
|
|
|
|
Mrigesh |
Roy |
Elysi Inc |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Louis-Simon |
Roy-Turcotte |
Construction de defense Canada |
Courcelette |
QC |
|
|
Graham |
Royal |
Union Gas |
Sarnia |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Irina |
Rozin |
JLL |
Maple |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Robert |
Rozon |
Eaton Electrical |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Ed |
Rubinstein |
University Health Network |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Clément |
Ruellan |
Opsis, Gestion d\'infrastructures inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Shawn |
Ruff |
Internat Energy Solutions Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jeiny |
Ruiz |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Oscar |
Ruiz Carmona |
CONUEE |
Mexico City |
|
|
|
Marcela |
Ruiz de Chavez Velez |
SENER |
Mexico City |
|
|
|
Stuti |
Rungee |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Nalin |
Rungee |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Denitsa |
Ruseva |
gh |
fghfg |
|
|
|
Gregory |
Rushby |
Rushby Energy Solutions |
Waterloo |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Neil |
Russel |
North Bay Hydro |
North Bay |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Russell |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
North York |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Alexander |
Russell-Jones |
DAGR Industrial Lighting |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Linda |
Ruth |
Alberta Urban Municiplaities Assoc |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Howard |
Rutman |
Pratt & Whitney Canada |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Caitlin |
Ryan |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
William |
Ryan |
Honeywell Ltd. |
St. John's |
NL |
|
|
Andrew |
Ryba |
FourQuest Energy |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Matthew |
Rygus |
QM Environmental |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Gary |
Rysavy |
LiveSmart BC |
Terrace |
BC |
|
|
Adrian |
Sabau |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Stephen |
Sabean |
Gas Ontario Inc |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
David |
Sabola |
Pepsi Foods Canada |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Luc |
Sabourin |
School Board of la Seigneurie-des-Mille-Iles (CSSMI) |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Amin |
Sabzevari |
MechEngTrain |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Geraldine |
Sadia |
City of Saskatoon |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Samin |
Sadr |
NOVA Chemicals |
Sarnia |
ON |
|
|
Behnam |
Sadri |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Karim |
Safa |
ASA Energy Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
adham (adam) |
safadi |
WSP Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Maurice |
Safatly |
Government of Canada |
Ajax |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hayriye |
Safkan |
Toronto Hydro |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Arda |
Safkan |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Nicole |
Sagan |
BentallGreenOak |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jonalyn |
Sagisi |
Sheridan College |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Weston |
Sagle |
Niagara Peninsula Energy |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Anupam |
Sahai |
Spirax Sarco Canada |
Bolomanville |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Saharchuk |
Conifex Timber, Inc. |
Fort St. James |
BC |
|
|
Simon |
Sahi |
exp. Services |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Kosta |
Sainis |
Thompson Creek Mining Ltd. - Endako Mines |
Fraser Lake |
BC |
|
|
Muhammad |
Sajid |
USPCASE, NUST |
Islamabad |
|
|
|
Seyedmohsen |
Sajjadi |
Brainbox AI |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Neshat |
Sakeena |
WSP Global Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Tareq |
Salah |
AHS |
Edmonton |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Mina |
Salama |
Hatch |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Sina |
Salari |
Enersolv Design & Build Ltd |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Rosauro Glen |
Sale |
RGS Energy Services Consultancy |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Alida |
Saleh |
Exp |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Ehsan (Eddy) |
Saleh |
Honeywell |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Ahmad |
Saleh |
Galata Chemicals, LLC |
Bradford |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Ahmad |
Saleh |
St Marys Cement |
St Marys / London |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Sina |
Salehi |
Resource Innovations |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Thierry |
Salem |
Gaz Metro |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Todd |
Salerno |
Aladaco Consulting |
Cayuga, Ontario |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Moeen |
Salibe |
Enwave Energy Corporation |
stouffville |
ON |
|
|
Yasir |
Salih |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Kym Betzabeth |
Salinas López |
FDS |
|
|
|
|
Matthew |
Salkeld |
|
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Zack (Zaher) |
Salman |
Accent Building Sciences Inc. |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
Christine |
Salo |
Trent University |
Peterborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Salsberg |
BOMA BC |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
David |
Salsberg Maya |
City of Burnaby |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ramtahal |
Sam |
Enersource |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Oumar |
Samaké |
ArcelorMittal exploitation minière Canada s.e.n.c. |
Sherbrooke |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Siddharth |
Samarth |
Peregrine Corporation |
Kensington Park |
SA(AUS) |
|
|
Joseph (Joco) |
Sami |
|
Thornhill |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Samonte |
NCC |
|
|
|
|
Frédéric |
Samson |
Université McGill |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Alain |
Samson |
Hydro-Québec |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Guillaume |
Samson |
CS des Monts-et-Marées |
Matane |
QC |
|
|
Jacob |
Samsoondar |
Modern Niagara |
Woodbridge |
ON |
|
|
Monica |
Samuda |
District of North Vancouver |
North Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Monica |
Samuda Poitras |
District of North Vancouver |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Edgardo |
San Miguel |
Woodbridge Foam |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Sergio |
Sanchez |
Aladaco Consulting |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Erick |
Sanchez |
CISSS de la Monterégie Ouest |
Delson |
QC |
|
|
Cuauhtemoc |
Sanchez |
MGV |
Shawnigan Lake |
BC |
|
|
Erick |
Sanchez Garcia |
1-438-865-3791 |
Saint Bruno |
QC |
|
|
Jose Miguel |
Sanchez Marquez |
Arguson Projects Inc. |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Itha |
Sánchez Ramos |
INEEL Instituto Nacional de Electricidad y Energías Limpias Mexico |
Cuernavaca |
Morelos |
|
|
Jorge Luis |
Sánchez Sotelo |
INEEL |
Cuernavaca |
Morelos, México |
|
|
George |
Sanderson |
Goldcorp Canada, Musselwhite Mine |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Parminder |
Sandhu |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Preet |
Sandhu |
London Health Sciences Centre |
Komoka |
ON |
|
|
Brandon |
Sandmaier |
|
St Albert |
AB |
|
|
Ysela |
Sandoval |
Minergy Perú EIRL |
Nuevo Chimbote |
|
|
|
Andrew |
Sandrasagra |
Toronto Hydro |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Ronald |
Sanguino |
Lafarge Canada Inc. |
Kamloops |
BC |
|
|
Arun |
Sankar |
House of Commons |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Adekunle |
Sanni |
FCA US, LLC |
Waterford |
|
|
|
Teerawat |
Sanpasertparnich |
Carbon Engineering |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Corey |
Sansom |
Irving Group Moncton |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Daniel |
Sansoucy |
Shell Canada Products |
Corunna |
ON |
|
|
Brandon |
Sant |
CIUSSS COMTL |
Montéal, QC |
QC |
|
|
Amancio Alberto |
Santiago Jiménez |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Cynthia |
Santopadre |
Haldimand County Hydro, Inc. |
Caledonia |
ON |
|
|
Edgar |
Santoyo |
SENER |
|
|
|
|
Torrie |
Santucci |
Town of Devon |
Devon |
AB |
|
|
Mairy |
Sanz |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Corneliu |
Saramet-Comsa |
GE Current Canada |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Shashank |
Saraph |
Ameresco Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Bharath |
Saravanan |
Energy Network Services |
Maple |
ON |
|
|
Cuneyt |
Sarikaya |
Boxbrite Technologies Inc. |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
Samia |
Sarkar |
Petro-Canada |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Aninda |
Sarker |
Grundfos Canada |
Oakville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
JOSHUA |
SARPONG-KUMANKOMAH |
GHANA ASSOCIATION FOR ENERGY ECONOMICS |
KUIMASI |
|
|
|
ERENCAN |
SARSU |
ENA2 INNOVATIVE CONSULTING INC. |
CALGARY |
AB |
|
|
Olivier |
Sasseville |
Société québécoise des infrastructures |
5ème étage Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Tony |
Sasso |
Conestoga College |
Kitchener |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Antonio |
Sasso |
Conestoga College |
Shakespeare |
ON |
|
|
Suthamathy |
Sathananthan |
CLEAResult |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Rashmi |
Satharakulasinghe |
3M |
Brockville |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Rashmi |
Satharakulasinghe - Brackenbury |
3M |
Brockville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Rajiv |
Satyanarayan |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Dan |
Saucier |
Kellogg Canada Inc. |
London |
ON |
|
|
Natalie |
Saucier |
Gaz Metro |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Abbey |
Saunders |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Malcolm |
Saunders |
Judicial Council of California |
Sacramento |
CA |
|
|
Jared |
Saunders |
Saskatchewan Health Authority |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Amit |
Saurav |
Amazon Fulfillment Center |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Alexandre |
Sauvé |
BGIS |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Nilkanthkumar |
Savaliya |
CopperTree Analytics |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Michael |
Savard |
Construction de Défense Canada |
Alouette |
QC |
|
|
Nicole |
Savard |
Pratt & Whitney Canada |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Myriam |
Savard-Goguen |
BGIS |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Myriam |
Savard/Goguen |
Les Services Exp Inc. |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Aaron |
Savatti |
Insight Energy |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Yves |
Savoie |
Crandall Engineering Ltd. |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Andre |
Savoie |
|
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Guillaume |
Savoie |
CBCL |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Alex |
Savu |
CFB Borden |
Borden |
ON |
|
|
Anmol |
Saxena |
Star Energy Solutions |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Noemie |
Sayers |
Celestica Inc. |
Bowmanville |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Scanlan |
GHD |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Jenny |
Scarfo |
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny |
Scarfo |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert |
Schacht |
Agencia de Eficiencia Energética |
Santiago |
|
|
|
Vera |
Schall |
Solvest Inc. |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Douglas |
Scharmann |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Aaron |
Schauger |
LaBella Associates |
Buffalo |
NY |
|
|
Andrew |
Scheelar |
Scheelar Energy |
St. Albert |
AB |
|
|
Bob |
Schmeisser |
Eastern Energy Services Inc. |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Brianne |
Schmid |
Associated Engineering Alberta Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jaclyn Brianne |
Schmid |
Associated Engineering |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
David |
Schmidt |
Williams Operating Corporation - Hemlo Operations, Barrick |
Marathon |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Schmidt |
Township of Langley |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Jaymes |
Schmidt |
New Gold Inc. |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin |
Schneider |
Top Chord Energy Partners |
Decatur |
GA |
|
|
Catlin |
Schneider |
Prairie Sun Solar |
White City |
SK |
|
|
Calvin |
Schoeman |
Integrus Engineering Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Larry |
Schofield |
|
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Alex |
Schoijett |
Kerenor Energy Solutions Inc. |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Martin |
Scholtz |
4th Utility Group Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Schonberger |
|
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Harry |
Schroeder |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Nikolas |
Schruder |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Aaron |
Schuler |
Government of Canada |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Scott |
Schuppler |
West Fraser Mills Ltd. |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Ryan |
Schurr |
KGS |
Kakabeka Falls |
ON |
|
|
Marc |
Schwerzmann |
IRC Building Sciences Group |
London |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Scorsone |
Pulse Energy |
Nepean |
ON |
|
|
Darren |
Scott |
EnWin Utilities Ltd. |
Essex |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Ian |
Scott |
Lateral Energy Solutions |
Odessa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Jeff |
Scott |
EnWin Utilities Ltd. |
Essex |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Jessica |
Scott |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Megan |
Scott |
Commercial Properties Limited |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Brenda |
Scott Castro |
Hollyburn Properties |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
John |
Scourias |
Akonovia |
East York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jason |
Scultety |
Insurance Corporation of British Columbia |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Graham |
Seaman |
Town of Markham |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Taylor |
Searcy |
DNV Energy Services USA Inc. |
LaSalle |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jeff |
Seaton |
Kirkland Lake Gold |
Matheson |
ON |
|
|
Emily |
Secord |
DND |
Brookside |
NS |
|
|
Tony |
Seddon |
RF Binnie and Associates |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Anthony |
Seddon |
RF Binnie and Associates |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Osman |
Sediqi |
3bl Mining Energy Advisors Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Konrad |
Seemann |
PL Energy Services |
Scarborough |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Luke |
Seewald |
London Hydro |
London |
ON |
|
|
Michel |
Seguin |
Laurentian University |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Benoît |
Séguin |
National Capital Commission |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Tushar |
Sehgal |
Blackstone Energy Services Ltd |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sachin |
Sehgal |
Domtar |
Espanola |
ON |
|
|
Abhimanyu |
Sehrawat |
York University |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Salifou |
Seini Modi |
Atco distributions |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Jagdeep |
Sekhon |
Sekhon JS Consulting Ltd. |
Mission |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Andrew |
Selig |
South Shore Regional School Board |
Bridgewater |
NS |
|
|
Andy |
Selig |
South Shore Regional School Board |
Bridgewater |
NS |
|
|
Hicham |
Sellam |
CDC - DCC : Construction de Défense Canada - Defence Construction Canada |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Amel |
Semache |
Téléperformance |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Tom |
Semler |
Hydro One Networks Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Eric |
Sempels |
Systèmes Énergie TST |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
|
|
Mikaël |
Senécal |
Eldorado Gold |
Val d\'Or |
QC |
|
|
Richard |
Senez |
Prism Engineering |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Rob |
Sentis |
Integrated Designs |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Camille |
Seon |
G-STAS |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Leila |
Sepahi |
Resource Innovations |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Christianna |
Sequeira |
Canadian Space Agency |
Saint-Hubert |
QC |
|
|
Mouafak |
Seraj |
Power Master LLC |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Kara |
Serenius |
Rio Tinto |
Kitimat |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Rodolfo |
Serrano |
Schneider Electric Canada |
Calgary |
AL |
|
|
Kelsey |
Servinos |
Toronto and Region Conservation Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Matt |
Settle |
Efficiency NS |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Jeff |
Sexton |
City of Vancouver - Real Estate & Facilities Management |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Aref |
Seyyed Najafi |
Canadian National Resources Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Mohammed |
Shaban |
Votorantim Cimentos |
Kitchener |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Reza |
Shadrokh Rad |
McGill University |
Brossard |
QC |
|
|
Shahab |
Shafai |
Enviro-Stewards |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
Pragneshkumar |
Shah |
Darling Ingredients |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Nazim |
Shah |
Safety-Kleen |
Breslau |
ON |
|
|
Ramesh |
Shah |
Amar Services Internationals |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Mihir |
Shah |
WSP Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Viral |
Shah |
Provident Energy Management Inc. |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
NILAY |
SHAH |
Smart4Power |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Hamza |
Shahid |
SM TECH INC. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Hassan |
Shahrukh |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Shiraj |
Shaikh |
Dubai Electricity and Water Authority |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Sikandar |
Shaikh |
Green Target Engineering, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Levon |
Shakarian |
|
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Youssef |
Shaker |
ICF |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Babak |
Shakeri-Rad |
|
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Shahryar |
Shalileh |
Edgecom Energy |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Rafay |
Shamim |
Cadillac Fairview |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Elli |
Shanen |
The Atmospheric Fund |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Swetha |
Shankar |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Masoud |
Sharafi |
Winpak Division |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Minoo |
Shariat-Zadeh |
British Columbia Institute of Technology(BCIT) |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Sanjeev |
Sharma |
Calgary Board of Education |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Achint |
Sharma |
Johnson Controls Inc. |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Parvinder |
Sharma |
British Columbia Hydro |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Mohita |
Sharma |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Akshay |
Sharma |
|
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Surinder (Sam) |
Sharma |
Power Saving Systems Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Kranti |
Sharma |
University of Toronto, Mississauga |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Arun |
Sharma |
Department of National Defense |
Picadilly |
NB |
|
|
Rahul Kumar |
Sharma |
Bell Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Bruce |
Sharp |
Aegent Energy Advisors, Inc. |
Moffat |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Matthew |
Sharp |
|
Newmarket |
ON |
|
|
James |
Sharpe |
Associated Engineering |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Ryan |
Shaw |
Rogers Communications Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Shaw |
Brookfield Johnson Controls |
Quispamsis |
NB |
Silver
|
|
Jeremy |
Shaw |
Defence Construction Canada |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Dan |
Sheehan |
|
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Megan |
Sheffield |
reThink Green |
Wahnapitae |
ON |
|
|
Jonathan |
Shellnutt |
PMC Energy Ltd |
Fall River |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Weiming |
Shen |
NRC |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Baohua |
Shen |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Brianna |
Shen |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mi |
Shen |
Defence Construction Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Junru |
Shen |
AME Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Anna |
Shen |
CLEAResult |
|
|
|
|
Johnson |
Shen |
CES Engineering |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Yue |
Shen |
CLEAResult |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Yue Anna |
Shen |
CLEAResult |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mike |
Sheppard |
Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Farah |
Sheriff |
RETScreen International / Natural Resources Canada |
Ste-Julie |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Emily |
Sherret |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Namrata |
Sheth |
Government of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Sudheer |
Shetty |
Bindasmal contracting EST |
Dubai |
|
|
|
David |
Shi |
Strata Engineering |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
George |
Shields |
De Beers Canada Inc. |
New Liskeard |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Scott |
Shillinglaw |
National Research Council |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
Shilton |
CityHousing Hamilton Corporation |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Chris |
Shilton |
CityHousing Hamilton Corporation |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Justine |
Shindak |
BGIS |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Chris |
Shires |
Green Lite Inc. |
Milton |
ON |
|
|
Sajeev |
Shivshankaran |
City of Greater Sudbury |
Sudbury |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Shahab |
Shoib |
SHAHAB SHOIB COMPANY |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Byron |
Shore |
CBRE |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jian |
Shou |
Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) |
Mississauga |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Jian (John) |
Shou |
Hyperion Solar |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Scott |
Shreenan |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Firas |
Shugaa |
Toronto Port Authority |
OAKVILLE |
ON |
|
|
Vikas |
Shukla |
Honda of Canada Manufacturing |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Ashish |
Shukla |
Jain Sustainability Consultants |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jessica |
Shumlich |
Energy Efficiency Alberta |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Warren |
Shunk |
Arclin |
North Bay |
ON |
|
|
Minxing |
Si |
Tetra Tech Canada Inc. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jared |
Sian |
Homestead Land Holdings Limited |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Justin |
Siani |
Honeywell Limited |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Rudolph |
Sibenik |
CBRE |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ralph |
Siciliano |
Miriton Ltd. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Saleh |
Siddiqui |
|
|
|
|
|
Homaira |
Siddiqui |
ICF |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Raheel Naveed |
Siddiqui |
Jain Sustainability Consultants, Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Apostolos |
Sidiropoulos |
Cushman & Wakefield |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ahmad |
Sidki Altenbakji |
BrainBox AI |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Mike |
Sieben |
3D Energy Limited |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Sieben |
Vital Engineering / 3D Energy |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Olivia |
Sieniewicz |
FortisBC |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Brian |
Sikorski |
E-Factor Engineering, Incorporated |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jennifer |
Silaghi |
Self Employed |
Winston-Salem |
NC |
|
|
David |
Silburn |
Southern Alberta Institute of Technology |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Adolfo |
Silva |
Ecovert Sustainability Consultants |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hermes |
Silva |
Energy Tracking |
Santiago |
|
|
|
Bruna |
Silva |
CAGBC |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lauralee |
Sim |
Efficiency One |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Gaétan |
Simard |
GHGES Marine Solutions |
Stoneham |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
François |
Simard |
National Defense |
Forces Courcelett |
QC |
|
|
Donald |
Simard |
SAQ |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Ferdinand |
Simard |
Soc. québécoise des infrastructures |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Carol |
Simard |
|
|
|
|
|
Olivier |
Simard |
Génécor Experts Conseils inc. |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Alexandre |
Simard |
Department of National Defence |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Matthew |
Simard |
Wildstone Construction |
Okanagan Falls |
BC |
|
|
Andrej |
Simjanov |
Mission Green Buildings (Member of Integral Group) |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Maxine |
Simmons |
Telus Communications Inc |
Lac la Biche |
AB |
|
|
Roman |
Simo |
Jones Lang Lasalle |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Simoes |
Norfolk County |
Delhi |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Simon |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Charles |
Simpson |
Simpson Controls Ltd. |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Darla |
Simpson |
SES Consulting |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Tony |
Simpson |
RCMP |
St. John\'s |
NL |
|
|
Mathew |
Simpson |
The City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Roy |
Simpson |
Defence Construction Canada |
Wainwright |
AB |
|
|
Trevor |
Sims |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Harneet |
Singh |
Nedco |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Surendra |
Singh |
Alberta Newsprint Company |
Whitecourt |
AB |
|
|
Harinder |
Singh |
Colosul Energy |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Harpreet |
Singh |
|
|
|
Bronze
|
|
Hameet |
Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
RAJESH |
SINGH |
JLL |
Ajax |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kristina |
Singh |
Hydro One Brampton Networks Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Vishavdeep |
Singh |
BEST Energy and Sustainability Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Birendra |
Singh |
Self |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Divjot |
Singh |
Greenbrain Inc. |
Richmondhill |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Singlehurst |
Natural Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Amanda |
Sinnige |
Amanda J Sinnige |
Milton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Herbert |
Sinnock |
Sheridan College |
Burlington |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Roger |
Siu |
MCW Consultants Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Justin |
Sivret |
BESTECH |
Hanmer |
ON |
|
|
Keegan |
Skoretz |
Resource Innovations |
Woodstock |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Slack |
Correctional Service Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Slacke |
Correctional Service Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Dan |
Slade |
Encompass Power Solutions Corp. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Douglas (Doug) |
Slater |
Ameresco |
London |
ON |
|
|
Slaven |
Slatinac |
PSPC |
Ottawa |
Ontario |
|
|
Jeramy |
Slaunwhite |
NS Govt.- Dept. of Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal |
Middle Sackville |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Jared |
Slind |
WorksafeBC |
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Mirko |
Slivar |
|
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Jordan |
Sloan |
Owens Corning |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Pamela |
Sloan |
HEC Montréal |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Mateusz (Matt) |
Slowikowski |
Enernomics.org |
Ottawa |
Ontario |
|
|
Matt |
Slowikowski |
Keller Engineering Associates, Inc. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Adrian |
Sluga |
Jones Lang LaSalle |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Leslie |
Sluggett |
BioStill Chemicals Inc. |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Kathleen |
Sluggett |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
E. Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Said |
Smajic |
City of London |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Justin |
Smale |
Alberta Infrastructure |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Luke |
Smeaton |
North Vancouver School District # 44 |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Charles |
Smeenk |
Bayside Engineering Advisers, Ltd. |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Ken |
Smiley |
Defence Construction Canada |
Greenwood |
NS |
|
|
Graham |
Smith |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lloyd |
Smith |
City of Fernie |
Fernie |
BC |
|
|
Aaron |
Smith |
M & R Engineering |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Sasha |
Smith |
Willis Energy Services |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Smith |
Greensoil Building Innovation Services |
Stittsville |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Brian |
Smith |
Burman Energy Consultants Group |
Larder Lake |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Danny |
Smith |
CLV Group |
KANATA |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kayla |
Smith |
Defence Construction Canada |
Frankford |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Patrick |
Smith |
Klenzoid Company Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Anthony |
Smith |
Real Property Operations Det. (Gagetown), Ntl. Def. of Canada |
Rusagonis |
NB |
|
|
David |
Smith |
CS des Chic-Chocs |
Gaspé |
QC |
|
|
Daniel |
Smith |
National Defence |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Julian |
Smith |
JLL |
York |
ON |
|
|
Bradley |
Smith |
CIMCO Refrigeration |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Gordon |
Smith |
Alberta Health Services |
Lethbridge |
AB |
|
|
Matthew |
Smith |
ESC Automation |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Mark |
Smith |
Loblaw Companies Limited |
Innisfil |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Blake |
Smith |
Justice Institute of BC |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
Barbara |
Smith |
Sheridan College |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Connie |
Smith |
Natural Resources Canada |
Whitefish |
ON |
|
|
Dave |
Smits |
Induspec |
North Bay |
ON |
|
|
Eric |
Snelling |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Gold
|
|
Eric |
Snider |
Envari Energy Solutions |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
David |
Snyder |
Novitherm |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Stefan Radu |
Soare |
ATIS Technoligies |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Thiago |
Soares Molina |
4e-Tech Engineering |
Joinville |
Santa Catarina |
|
|
Steven |
Sobering |
City of Dauphin |
Dauphin |
MB |
|
|
Kaveh |
Sobhan Sarbandi |
tado GmbH |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Priyadarshini |
Sobnath |
Public service and Procurement, Gov of Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Priyadarshini |
Sobnath |
Public Services and Procurement Canada (Parliamentary Precinct Branch) |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sunday |
Soboyejo |
PLAN-ENG CONSULTING INC |
LETHBRIDGE |
NT |
|
|
Jacek |
Sochacki |
Regional Municipality of Durham |
Whitby |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Sochowski |
Alberta Health Services |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Harmeet |
Sodhi |
Honda of Canada Mfg. |
Alliston |
ON |
|
|
DANIEL |
SOERENSEN |
Blackstone Energy Services |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Nathan |
Sokolowski |
Wood - Environment & Infrastructure |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Bijan |
Solaimani |
Tech Comfort |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Afshin |
Solhdoust |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
David |
Sollows |
Government of New Brunswick |
Saint John |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Maria |
Solobay |
Yardi Systems |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Constantin |
Soltuz |
FNX-INNOV |
Dollard des Ormeaux |
QC |
|
|
David |
Sommerville |
Mohawk College |
Fonthill |
ON |
|
|
Ernest |
Sommerville |
FCA |
Auburn Hills |
MI |
|
|
Rachel (Yuhui) |
Song |
CLEAResult |
|
|
|
|
Yuhui |
Song |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tanmay |
Soni |
3M |
London |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Manish |
Soni |
Sacre Davey Engineering Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Sumit |
Sood |
CanmetENERGY |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Sorensen |
SNP Technical Services, Inc. |
Peterborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Luka |
Soric |
Molson Coors Brewing Company |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Claire |
Sorley |
AECOM |
Thornhill |
ON |
|
|
Stephen |
Sottile |
Canopy Growth |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Marcel |
Soucy |
Engie Services, Inc. |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Kurt |
Soucy |
Saskatchewan Polytechnic |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Simone |
Souza Santos |
Sustainable Kingston Corporation |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Lesley |
Sovran |
The Home Depot |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lawrence |
Sowah |
Ministry of Energy |
Accra |
|
|
|
Peter |
Spaargaren |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Joshua |
Spackman |
VerdaTech Energy Management |
Calgary |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Josh |
Spackman |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Antonio |
Spadafora |
Union Gas |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Giorgio |
Spagarino |
dbs Power & Energy |
Guelph |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Katherine |
Sparkes |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ted |
Spearin |
Care Systems Services, LTD |
Vernon |
BC |
|
|
David |
Speers |
Capilano University |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
R. Jeffrey |
Spence |
HDR Coalition |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Celia |
Spence |
Aegent Energy Advisors Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
John |
Spence |
Canadian Tire Retail |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Spencer |
Modern Niagara Building Services |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Graham |
Spencer |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Ashton |
Spencer |
Elexicon Group |
Courtice |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Spitters |
Wattsworth Analysis |
London |
ON |
|
|
Nathan |
Splinter |
Queen\'s University |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Susan |
Spruston |
AECOM |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Micah |
Spurrell |
Impala Canada |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Dejan |
Srbulovic |
Arup |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Krishnaiyengarr |
Sreenivasan |
ALGHANDI ELECTRONICS |
DUBAI |
|
|
|
Mayuran |
Srikantha |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Shalini |
Srivastava-Modi |
City of Mississauga |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Yusufu |
Ssenfuma |
EFS PLASTICS INC |
Listowel |
ON |
|
|
Ron |
St Croix |
PHE |
Kentville |
NS |
|
|
Rosalynn |
St Pierre |
Northern Health Authority |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Alain |
St-Amand |
Genivar |
|
|
|
|
Martine |
St-Arnaud |
Aéroports de Montréal |
Dorval |
QC |
|
|
Karine |
St-Germain |
Les services EXP |
Montreal,Quebec |
|
|
|
Nicolas |
St-Germain |
Schneider Electric |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Mathieu |
St-Germain |
Bouthillette Parizeau |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Maxime |
St-Jacques |
Natural Ressources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Marc |
St-Jean |
TELUS |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Brad |
St-Louis |
Newmont - Musselwhite Mine |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Louis |
St-Pierre |
Rocktenn |
La Tuque |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Jonathan |
St-Pierre |
université de Moncton |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Dennis |
St. George |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Adrian |
St. Kitts |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
St. Onge |
Okanagan College |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Martine |
St/Arnaud |
Aeroports de Montreal |
Dorval |
QC |
|
|
Maxime |
St/Denis |
Travaux Publics et Services Gouvernementaux Canada |
Dorval |
QC |
|
|
Karine |
St/Germain |
Les services EXP |
Montreal,Quebec |
|
|
|
Nicolas |
St/Germain |
Schneider Electric |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Marc |
St/Jean |
Greater Toronto Airport Authority |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Jean/Louis |
St/Pierre |
Rocktenn |
La Tuque |
QC |
|
|
Steven |
Stack |
Dow Chemical Company |
Red Deer |
AB |
|
|
Ashley |
Stagg |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Silver
|
|
Karl |
Staiger |
K.M. Staiger |
Gibsons |
BC |
|
|
Glenn |
Stainton |
City North Vancouver |
Squamish |
BC |
|
|
Marko |
Stakic |
Black & McDonald |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Bruce |
Stanford |
Brooklyn Power Corporation |
|
|
|
|
Dennis |
Staniland |
NAIT |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Glenn |
Stanley |
Ornge |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Clyde |
Stanley |
Rogers |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Joseph |
Stano |
Kane Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Derek |
Stapleton |
Dillon Consulting Limited |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Kathleen (Rebecca) |
Steadman |
ArcelorMittal Dofasco |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Rebecca Kathleen |
Steadman |
Arcelor Mittal Dofasco |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Mary |
Steel |
Aladaco Consulting Inc. |
Stratford |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Scott |
Steel |
Molson Coors Brewing Company |
Pickering |
ON |
|
|
Blair |
Steeves |
Mine |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Matthew |
Stefanic |
Gibson Energy |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Sergiu |
Stefanut |
Cariboo Pulp and Paper Company |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Glen |
Stefanyshen |
The City of Winnipeg |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Albert |
Steinbach |
Prairie HVAC |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
David |
Stelzer |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Anil |
Stephen |
SysEne Consulting |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Jefferson |
Stephens |
848 Tech Corp. |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Craig |
Stephens |
Town of Caledon |
Caledon |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
Stevens |
Controls & Equipment Ltd. |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Chris |
Stevens |
Controls & Equipment Ltd. |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
William |
Stewart |
Efficiency Nova Scotia Corp. |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Walter |
Stewart |
Building Innovation Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jeremy |
Stewart |
Halifax Water |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Jordan |
Stewart |
Cambridge & North Dumfries Hydro Inc. |
Cambridge |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Derek |
Stewart |
Coast Mountain Bus Company |
Burnaby |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Ryan |
Stewart |
Brock University |
St. Catharines |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Archie |
Stewart |
Town of Valleyview |
Valleyview |
AB |
|
|
Jessica |
Stewart |
CLEAResult |
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
Clarke |
Stewart |
Colliers International |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Tony |
Stewart |
Loyalist College |
Belleville |
ON |
|
|
Tony C. |
Stewart |
Loyalist College |
Belleville |
ON |
|
|
Colin |
Stewart |
QuadReal Property Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jane |
Stewart |
RP Ops |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Michael |
Stinnissen |
ArcelorMittal Dofasco |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Braedyn |
Stockfish |
Modern Niagara |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Michael |
Stocki |
Efficiency Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Tanya |
Stohmann |
Bermis Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Steven |
Stone |
MGE Niagara |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
David-Michael |
Stoneman |
ICF |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
DM |
Stoneman |
ICF |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Devon |
Stopps |
City of Toronto |
Cobourg |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Helen |
Stopps |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Jon |
Storace |
City Electric Supply |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Storey |
Delaur Limited |
Oakville |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Stefan |
Storey |
New York Institute of Technology |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Sigourney |
Stott |
MCW Consultants Ltd. |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Jerry |
Stout |
BC Hydro |
Hudson's Hope |
BC |
|
|
Godo |
Stoyke |
Carbon Busters Inc. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Blake |
Strachan |
Uncommon Energy |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Bogdan |
Strafalogea |
York University |
Innisfil |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Shelley |
Strain |
Trent University |
Peterborough |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Thomas |
Strapps |
Halifax Regional Center for Education |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Vladin |
Strashun |
TDSB |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Octavian |
Strashun |
SAB Engineering Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Bruce |
Strathearn |
Natural Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Kyle |
Stratton |
EcoPilot Canada |
Fall River |
NS |
|
|
Robert |
Streatch |
NEW BRUNSWICK COMMUNITY COLLEGE |
Sackville |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Ryan |
Streifel |
Teck Coal |
Sparwood |
BC |
|
|
Mats |
Striegler |
DND |
|
|
|
|
Brendan |
Struthers |
Natural Resources Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Ashley |
Stubbs |
Product Pro |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Sasha |
Stupar |
Union Gas Limited |
London |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Sturmy |
Solar People |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
David |
Styan |
SNC Lavalin |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Meli |
Stylianou |
CanmetÉNERGIE |
|
|
|
|
James (Yi Kun) |
Su |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Amy |
Su |
Humber College |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Coby |
Sucher |
Sucher Consulting Engineering, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Dan |
Sudeyko |
Integral Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Faizal |
Sudoollah |
University of Ottawa |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Sugar |
ENS Inc. |
Richmond Hill Southeast |
ON |
|
|
Hafiz |
Sule-Braimah |
Ministry of Energy |
Accra |
|
|
|
Grant |
Sullivan |
Nihtat Energy Ltd |
Whitehorse |
YT |
Silver
|
|
Randy |
Sullivan |
Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd. |
Wawa |
ON |
|
|
Karen |
Summerskill |
n/a |
Lansdowne |
ON |
|
|
Troy |
Sumner |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Sethuraman |
Sundar |
Green Initiatives Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Dewakar |
Sundaram |
BRAINBOX AI |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Ken |
Sunderman |
DuBois Chemicals Canada Inc. |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Clay |
Sundquist |
Strategic Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Michel |
Supino |
Hydro-Quebec |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Mayurthen |
Suppiah |
Generac Grid Services |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Qurrat-ul-Ain |
Supple |
Peel District School Board |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Ajeen |
Surendran |
Township of Langley |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
Jijo |
Surendran |
Etihad ESCO |
Dubai |
|
|
|
Tonse |
Suresh |
nil |
St John\'s |
NL |
|
|
Robert |
Surgenor |
Robert Surgenor & Associates |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Rohin |
Suri |
Suri & Associates Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Nanda |
Suryanarayana |
JLL Canada |
Burlington |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Jeffrey |
Sutherland |
Teck |
Sparwood |
BC |
|
|
Paul |
Sutterlin |
JAZZ Solar Solutions |
Merrickville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Alan |
Sutton |
Protech Solutions |
Cambridge |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Cristian |
Suvagau |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Hitoshi |
Suzuki |
Ericsson |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Walter |
Swan |
ESC Automation |
Mission |
BC |
|
|
Carl |
Swanson |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Howard |
Swartz |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Myo Nyunt |
Swe |
Hallex Engineering |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Matt |
Swedburg |
The Mosaic Company |
Belle Plaine |
SK |
|
|
Carlin |
Sweeney |
Efficiency Engineering |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Connor |
Swick |
London Health Sciences Centre |
London |
ON |
|
|
Adrian |
Swidzinski |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Ryan |
Swim |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Irshad |
Syed |
TELUS Communication Inc. |
London |
ON |
|
|
Hamid |
Syed |
BGIS |
Ajax |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ali |
Syed |
Alberta Infrastructure |
Edmonton |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Irtaza |
Syed |
Solar Training Academy |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
Abid |
Syed |
City of Pickering |
Pickering |
ON |
|
|
Ibrahima |
Sylla |
Société Québécoise des Infrastructures |
Terrebonne |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Jean-Michel |
Sylvestre |
Energy Performance Services (EPS/Canada) Inc. |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
Gavin |
Symonds |
Carleton University |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Gordon |
Szczepski |
Babcock Canada, Inc. |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Michael |
Szewczuk |
Town of Penhold |
Penhold |
AB |
|
|
Ed |
Szpytma |
Union Gas Ltd |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Erin |
Tabah |
ICF (Canada) |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Doug |
Taber |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Afif |
Tabish |
GLASSFILM |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Geneviève |
Tabourin |
Centre des technologies du gaz naturel (CIGN) |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Rita |
Tadi |
NCC |
|
|
|
|
Mireille |
Tadie Fogaing |
University of Alberta |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Ouafa |
Tadrari |
Commission scolaire de Montréal |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Yousef |
Taghipoor |
AECOM |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Abedul-Malik |
Taha |
Multi Logistics World |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Renu |
Tahlan |
Great Northern Insulation |
Woodstock |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jody |
Tait |
Algoma Power Inc. |
Fort Erie |
ON |
|
|
Travis |
Tait |
st.lawrence college |
Kingston |
ON |
|
|
Benjamin |
Taiwo |
Best Theratronics |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Ras |
Takac |
Develop 42 Inc |
Cochrane |
AB |
|
|
Alexis |
Takahashi |
Burnaby School District #41 |
Burnaby |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Graham |
Takata |
Green Tactics Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Alireza |
Talaei |
CLEAResult |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Roger |
Taliotis |
City of Waterloo |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Todd |
Tallon |
Atomic Energy Of Canada Limited |
Ottawa, Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Powell |
Talverdi |
Allied Properties |
Goodwood |
ON |
|
|
Joseph |
Tam |
Squid Rocket Project Services Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Samanatha |
Tam |
IESO |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Allyn |
Tam |
Hawai\'i Dept of Education |
Honolulu |
HI |
|
|
Alan |
Tan |
Cascades Energy Action Group |
Trenton |
ON |
|
|
Sumeet |
Tandon |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Joseph |
Tanel |
JLL |
Thornhill |
ON |
|
|
Inn |
Tang |
Mitsubishi Electric Canada |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Yi |
Tang |
Johnson Controls L.P. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Duy |
Tang |
Solution 105 Consulting Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Mitchell |
Tange |
Carmichael Engineering |
Burlington |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Shiv |
Tangri |
Ryerson University |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Enrico |
Tanguay |
Pageau Morel et Associés inc. |
Montreal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Denis |
Tanguay |
Efficiency Valuation Organization |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Boyko |
Tanov |
1781082Ontario Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Raymond |
Tao |
Kaylun Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Grigory |
Tarasov |
Bentall Green Oak |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Amir |
Tarazy |
Stantec |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Marc |
Tardif |
Innergy tech inc. |
Drummondville |
QC |
|
|
Guillaume |
Targe |
Irving Tissue |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Naseer |
Tariq |
Network |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Tarjan |
Tarjan Management Inc. |
Waterdown |
ON |
|
|
Greg |
Tarnopolsky |
AME Consulting Group |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Nicolae |
Tarus |
Commission scolaire de la Seigneurie-des-Mille-Îles |
Sainte-Thérèse |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Zivai |
Taruvinga |
EfficiencyOne |
Bedford |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Zivai T.G. |
Taruvinga |
EfficiencyOne |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Mircea |
Tatar |
Pyro Air |
Chateauguay |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Roxanne |
Tate |
Tate Engineering Incorporated |
Fall River |
NS |
|
|
Alex |
Taul |
Equilibrium Engineering |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Steven |
Taylor |
SNC Lavalin |
Wainfleet |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Michael |
Taylor |
Defence Construction Canada |
Lancaster Park |
AB |
|
|
Earl |
Taylor |
3M Canada Company Inc. |
Brockville |
ON |
|
|
David |
Taylor |
University of Prince Edward Island |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
Aaron |
Taylor |
Clean Foundation |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Amanda |
Taylor |
Hatch Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Karianne |
Taylor |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kristopher |
Taylor |
ENWIN Utilities Ltd. |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Peter |
Taylor |
BGIS |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Janet |
Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter |
Taylor |
BGIS O&M Solutions |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Valerie |
Taylor |
PoM - Central Services - CPAM |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Peter |
Taylor |
BGIS |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Timothy |
Taylor-Smith |
Stantec |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Taline |
Tchaglassian |
Willis Energy Services |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Reza |
Teflissi |
Scotiabank |
Thornhill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Muhammed |
Tekin |
Department of National Defence |
Edmonton |
AB |
Gold
|
|
Eric |
Tellier |
Commission scolaire de la Seigneurie-des-Mille-Îles |
St-Eustache |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Albert |
TenBruggencate |
Corporation City of Kitchener |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Sander |
ter Mors |
Van Hout - OVVIA |
Veldhoven |
NL-NB |
|
|
Mark |
Terpstra |
Alberta Infrastructure |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Andrea |
Teruel Diez |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Cassandra |
Tesche |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Adam |
Tessier |
EllisDon |
London |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Yvan |
Tessier |
Défense nationale / Gouvernement du Canada |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Serge |
Teunga |
Nadine International Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Derek |
Thachuk |
City of Windsor |
Cottam |
ON |
|
|
Christian |
Tham |
LAS/AMO |
London |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Pirassanth |
Thanapathy |
Dynergy Energy Management Inc. |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Kathryn |
Theede |
City of Saskatoon |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Silver
|
|
Niccoletta |
Theodorakis |
CLEAResult |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Stéphane |
Thériault |
Stéphane Thériault |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Yvon |
Theriault |
Coop Conseil nergre Ltd |
Caraquet |
NB |
|
|
Étienne |
Therrien |
Hôpital Santa-Cabrini |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Annie/ Claude |
Thibeault |
Econoler |
St/ Nicolas |
QC |
|
|
Jean |
Thibeault |
Johnson Controls |
Lorraine |
QC |
Gold
|
|
Terry |
Thibodeau |
Municipality of the District of Digby |
Digby |
NS |
|
|
Jean-François |
Thibodeau |
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-François |
Thibodeau |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles-Étienne |
Thifault Taillon |
JPM Consultant |
Longueuil |
QC |
|
|
Manikandan |
Thirugnana Sambandam |
Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Guillaume |
Thivierge |
ENAP |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Pierre |
Thivierge |
CSBE |
Saint-Georges |
QC |
|
|
Geerthanan |
Thiviyarajah |
Ontario Power Company |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Samuel |
Thomas |
Prism Engineering, Ltd. |
Nelson |
BC |
|
|
Rochelle |
Thomas |
Northern Environmental Action Team |
Fort St. John |
BC |
|
|
Martin |
Thomas |
NRCan |
|
|
|
|
Rob |
Thomas |
CNHI |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Laura |
Thomas |
Natural resources Canada |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Robert |
Thomas |
CNH Industrial Canada Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Tony |
Thomas |
Sensorsuite Inc |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Steven |
Thomas |
Greater Toronto Airports Authority |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Thompson |
Induspec |
Kipawa |
QC |
|
|
Barry |
Thompson |
The Corporation of the City Of Barrie |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
William |
Thompson |
Enerstream Agency Services |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Thompson |
Manulife Financial |
Puslinch |
ON |
|
|
Benjamin |
Thompson |
True North Thinking Inc. |
Midhurst |
ON |
|
|
Julia |
Thompson |
EfficiencyOne |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Shane |
Thompson |
Associated Engineering |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Doug |
Thompson |
Defence Construction Canada |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Alifaye |
Thompson Rose |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Douglas |
Thoms |
Potentia Renewables |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
John |
Thomson |
Read Jones Christoffersen Ltd. |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Kobi |
Thomson |
BC Transit |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
William |
Thomspon |
Enerstream Agency Services |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Joel |
Thon |
Nutrien |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Catherine |
Thorn |
Enwave |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Emily |
Thorn Corthay |
Thorn Associates |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Connor |
Thornhill |
Blackstone Energy Services |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Robin |
Thornton |
City of Pickering |
Pickering |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Simon |
Thorpe |
Internat Energy Solutions Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Zoe |
Threlfall |
Government of Saskatchewan |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Maxime |
Thriault |
Corbo Gnie Conseil |
Bathurst |
NB |
|
|
Dilesh |
Thurairatnam |
Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kevin |
Thurston |
Thurston Engineering Services |
Saskatoon |
SK |
Gold
|
|
Michael |
Tibollo |
Canadian Niagara Power Inc. |
Fort Erie |
ON |
|
|
Kathleen |
Tiede |
Crosier Kilgour and Partners |
winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Alexander |
Tiessen |
Posterity Group |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Marina |
Timmins |
Edge Sustainability Consultants |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Patrick |
Timmons |
C-nergie |
Sainte-Julie |
QC |
|
|
Ainslie |
Timmons |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Graham |
Timperon |
WSP |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Thomas |
Tinmouth |
City of Hamilton |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Mark |
Tinney |
Defense Construction Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Abdul Nasser |
Tiraoui |
Automated Logic – Canada, Ltd. |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Aman |
Tiwari |
Brazeau County |
Drayton Valley |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Todd |
Canfor Pulp Limited Partnership |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Giuliano |
Todesco |
Stantec |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Austin |
Tokarek |
Barkley Project Group |
Mill Bay |
BC |
|
|
Genevieve |
Tokgoz |
Metro Vancouver |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Chiara |
Tolardo |
Energy @ Work, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lauren |
Tolhurst |
ECNG Energy LP |
Carlisle |
ON |
|
|
Grydan |
Tollefson |
City of Saskatoon |
West Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Brydan |
Tollefson |
City of Kelowna |
West Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Tomini |
Vale |
Copper Cliff |
ON |
|
|
Dylan |
Tomlin |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lucia |
Tomson |
BECL and Associated Limited |
Shanty Bay |
ON |
|
|
David |
Toner |
Trane Atlantic |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
John |
Tong |
CLEAResult |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Jairo |
Torres |
Durham Region |
Stirling-Rawdon |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Fernando |
Torres |
SENER |
Mexico City |
CDMX |
|
|
Eduardo |
Torres |
Tecnologico de Monterrey |
Monterrey |
MX-NLE |
|
|
Luc |
Tossou |
Econoler |
Quebec |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Stefannie |
Toth |
CBRE |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Perri-Lynn |
Toulouse |
Sagamok Anishnawbek |
Massey |
ON |
|
|
Lindsey |
Tourand |
Tourand Engineering |
Bowen Island |
BC |
|
|
Clément |
Touzet |
ENERGERE |
Montreal |
QC |
Silver
|
|
Mabel |
Townsley |
Canfor Pulp Ltd. |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Teddy |
Townsley |
Canfor Pulp Ltd. |
Prince George |
BC |
|
|
Reid |
Towsley |
University of British Columbia Okanagan |
Vernon |
BC |
|
|
Faouzi |
Trabelsi |
National Capital Commission |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Huong |
Trac |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Steven |
Tran |
Internat Energy Solutions Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Grigory |
Trasov |
Bentall Green Oak |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Carman |
Travis |
MCW Maricor |
Moncton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Fenton |
Travis |
Marwood Ltd. |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Patrick |
Treacy |
Regional Municipality of Niagara |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
Trela |
City of London |
Ilderton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Simon |
Tremblay |
Poly-Énergie inc. |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Mathieu |
Tremblay |
LBHA |
Repentigny |
QC |
|
|
Erick |
Tremblay |
Soteck |
Victoriaville |
QC |
Silver
|
|
François |
Tremblay |
Spirax Sarco Canada |
Laval |
QC |
|
|
Stephan |
Tremblay |
Mallette |
Alma |
QC |
|
|
Louis |
Tremblay |
Enbridge Gas Inc |
Granby |
ON |
|
|
Dominik |
Tremblay |
Énergère |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Véronique |
Tremblay |
Pageau Morel et associés inc |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Martin |
Tremblay |
Ecosystem |
|
|
|
|
Daniel |
Tremblay |
CISSS-Abitibi-Témiscamingue |
Rouyn-Noranda |
QC |
|
|
Jonathan |
Tremblay |
Construction de Défense Canada |
Alouette |
QC |
|
|
Harold |
Tremblay |
Automation-Contrôle Harold Tremblay |
Notre-Dame-du-Portage |
QC |
|
|
Vincent |
Trépanier |
|
|
|
|
|
Chantal |
Trepanier |
Klenzoid Canada (DuBois Chemicals) |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
David |
Trigg |
FVB Energy Inc. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Heather |
Tripp |
Aladaco Consulting Inc. |
Cambridge |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kyle |
Trostenko |
Upper Grand District School Board |
GUELPH |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Benoit |
Trottier |
Énergère |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Yannick |
Trottier |
CLEAResult |
Milton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Adam |
Trovato |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Benoît |
Trudel |
CS de la Riveraine |
Nicolet |
QC |
|
|
Jean/Sébastien |
Trudel |
Energenia |
Verdun |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Sébastien |
Trudel |
SQI |
Verdun |
QC |
|
|
Andre |
Trudell |
CLEAResult |
Chatham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Steven |
Truong |
Stantec Consulting |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tristan |
Truyens |
Entuitive |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Julia |
Tsai |
CRH Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Kyle |
Tsang |
Finn Projects |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Tse |
City of Vancouver |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Humphrey |
Tse |
Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Darius |
Tsé |
Ministère de l\'Éducation et de l\'Enseignement supérieur |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Andy |
Tse |
Plains Midstream Canada |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Duen |
Tsui |
BMO Financial Group |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Mei |
Tsuruta |
Judicial Council of California |
San Francisco |
CA |
|
|
Shaun |
Tudor |
Johnson Controls Inc |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
|
Kevin |
Tuesday |
Nigigoonsiminkaaning F.N |
Fort Frances |
ON |
|
|
Iris |
Tufa |
Region of Peel |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Tulloch |
Government of Saskatchewan |
Regina |
SK |
Bronze
|
|
Chi Hoi |
Tung |
Aegis Building Diagnostics Inc. |
Scarborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Ryan |
Tung |
Honeywell |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
François |
Turcotte |
McGill University |
St- Lambert |
QC |
|
|
Cedrik |
Turcotte |
MRAS |
Jonquière |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Etienne |
Turcotte |
PG Énergie inc |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Dominic |
Turgeon |
Natural Ressources Canada - CanmetÉNERGIE |
Sainte-Julie |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Guy |
Turgeon |
Gestion Guy Turgeon Inc. |
Quebec |
QC |
Gold
|
|
Claude |
Turgeon |
Société de l\'assurance automobile du Québec |
Québec |
|
|
|
Patricia |
Turnbull |
New Day Energy |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Christopher |
Turner |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Robert |
Turner |
eDecisions Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
David |
Turner |
MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Wesley |
Turney |
Orata Engineerings |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Stephen |
Tweedie |
Tweedie & Associates Consulting Eng. Ltd. |
Riverview |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Gage |
Tweedy |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Adrian |
Twomey |
NIRAS |
London |
LND |
|
|
Alexander Amoako |
Twum Barimah |
Ministry of Energy |
Accra |
|
|
|
Maxime |
Tye-Gingras |
Nixo Experts-Conseils |
Lac-Mégantic |
QC |
|
|
Andrea |
Tylczak |
SysEne Consulting |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
Grant |
Tyler |
Trane Technologies |
Knoxville |
TN |
|
|
Jill |
Tymchak |
J.L. Richards & Associates Ltd. |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Tysoe |
MCW Consultants Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Bofa |
Udisi |
Toronto Community Housing Corporation |
Ajax |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Nestor |
Uhera |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
ogechukwu |
ukandu |
Loget Industrial Company Limited |
port harcourt |
|
|
|
Mohammad Rafique |
Ullah |
Square Knit Fabrics Ltd |
Dhaka -1212 |
|
|
|
Rizwan |
Ullah |
National Research Council Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Joshua |
Ulliac |
ICF International |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Oleg |
Ulyanov |
Diageo Canada Inc. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Jason |
Umana-Martinez |
Enviro-Stewards |
Vaughan |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
Umanski |
Mooney Solutions, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Colin |
Umbach |
WalterFedy |
Kitchener |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Syed |
Umer |
Hydro Ottawa |
Milton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Reginald |
Unamba |
Summerhill |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Underhill |
Énergie NB Power |
Saint John |
NB |
Gold
|
|
Ralph |
Unger |
Unger Consulting & Commissioning |
Summerland |
BC |
|
|
Vivek |
Unnithan |
Nexant Inc. |
Etobicoke |
ON |
|
|
Ted |
Unruh |
Kruger Products Limited |
New Westminster |
BC |
|
|
Enna |
Uong |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Suong (Enna) |
Uong |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Rohit Kumar |
Upadhyay |
City of Victoria |
Victoria |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Prativa |
Upreti |
Acacia Engineering |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Peter |
Upshall |
Newfoundland Power |
St. John's |
NL |
|
|
Brandon |
Upton |
Northumberland County |
Cobourg |
ON |
|
|
Nduka |
Uraih |
Rio Tinto |
labrador |
NL |
|
|
Michael |
Urbas |
Great Canadian Casinos |
Richmond |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Uren |
Manulife Real Estate |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Liliana |
Urmuzache |
Independent Electricity System Operator (ex Ontario Power Authority) |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
David |
Urquhart |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Ian |
Urquhart |
Alliance Engineering Services |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Seyma Pinar |
Uslu |
Vale |
Copper Cliff |
ON |
|
|
Mohammad |
Usman |
University of windsor |
Windsor |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Cinzia |
Vaccaro |
Regional Municipality of Peel |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christian |
Vachon |
Vachon Sustainable Energy |
Magog |
QC |
|
|
Rama |
Vadaparti |
SEEL, LLC |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Kourosh |
Vafi |
City of North Vancouver - LEC |
North Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Farhang |
Vahabi |
Siemens |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Jean-Sébastien |
Vaillancourt |
Martin Roy et associes Quebec inc |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Suprajha |
Vaithianathan |
Town of Whitby |
Whitby |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Adam |
Vaiya |
Region of Peel |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Thane |
Vajda |
Integral Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Marianne |
Vajstedt |
Génimac Inc. |
|
|
|
|
Nick |
Valcour |
Kent Building Supplies |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Adam |
Valenta |
National Defence |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Christopher |
Valiente |
Designworks Engineering & Inspections |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Marc |
Valle |
HD nergie |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Bruno |
Vallière |
NRC |
|
|
|
|
Marise |
Vallières |
Université Laval |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Arnar |
Valmundsson |
Doherty Engineering Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Alain |
Valois |
CS des Chênes |
Drummondville |
QC |
|
|
Samuel |
van Berkel |
Watershed Technologies |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Frank |
van Biesen |
Kruger Products Ltd. |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Jan |
Van Bosch |
TPO Consulting (Pty) Ltd |
Pretoria |
|
|
|
John |
van den Elzen |
Quesnel River Pulp |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Christopher |
van Driel |
Point Delta Consulting Inc. |
Fredericton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Chung |
Van Dung |
Les projets SD inc. |
|
|
|
|
Trevor |
Van Eerde |
Husky IMS |
Barrie |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jan |
van Hout |
Van Hout - OVVIA |
Veldhoven |
NL-NB |
|
|
Mats |
van Kleef |
Enviro-Stewards |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Joanne |
Van Panhuis |
Brantford Power |
Brantford |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Alain |
VAN RANST |
PRAUXILIUM |
Namche |
BE-WNA |
|
|
Henri |
Van Rensburg |
Resource Innovations |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Neil |
van Rossum |
SNC Lavalin Inc. |
Dunmore |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Jeremy |
Van Walsh |
Energy Solutions |
Nelson |
BC |
|
|
Michel |
Vanasse |
Hydro-Quebec |
Blainville |
QC |
|
|
Louis |
Vandal |
Garde côtière canadienne |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Harry |
Vandermeer |
Alberta Health Services |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Denton |
Vandersteen |
Manitoba Hydro |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
John |
Vanier |
LightSpeed Engineering |
Duncan |
BC |
|
|
Kyle |
VanRiemsdyk |
Department of National Defence |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Amanda |
VanTassel |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Trevor |
Vantiel |
OCDSB |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Hugo |
Vargas |
Alectra Energy Solutions |
Innisfil |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Angie |
Vargas |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Angelica |
Vargas |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Gabriel |
Vargas |
BGIS |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
George |
Varghese |
Encon Services Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Parisa |
Varjavand |
Ainsworth Inc. |
Thornhill |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Babak |
Vaseghi |
3penergypower |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Mary |
Vasey |
Barkley Project Group |
Nanaimo |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Octavian |
Vasilovici |
Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Halifax |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Tony |
Vastano |
Region of Halton |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Maytinee |
Vatanakul |
ERCO Worldwide |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kamleshkumar |
Vatnani |
KRN Engineering Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Benjamin |
Vaudey |
Equans |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Jody |
Vaughan |
University of Saskatchewan |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Mohammad |
Vaziri |
Honeywell Limited |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Kristine |
Veaudry |
Royal Canadian Mint |
Ottawa |
ONT |
|
|
Sonia |
Veilleux |
Ambioner |
|
|
|
|
Jonathan |
Velasco |
Nexans Canada, Inc. |
Guelph |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Bev |
Velestuk |
Government of Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Nick |
Venditti |
Centennial College |
Scarborough |
ON |
|
|
Varadarajan |
Venkatesh |
Spirax Sarco Canada Ltd. |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Ventura |
Environment and Climate Change Canada |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Ivette |
Vera-Perez |
Ontario Centres of Excellence |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Ross |
Vercillo |
York Catholic District School Board |
Aurora |
ON |
|
|
Aurélie |
Vérin |
Econoler Inc. |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Narinder |
Verma |
Molson Coors Canada |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Martin |
Verreault |
SNC-Lavalin |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Jonathan |
Verreault |
Ambioner |
Quebec |
QC |
|
|
Jean-Raphael |
Verreault |
I.M.E Experts-Conseils inc. |
St-Francois-Xavier-de-Brompton |
QC |
|
|
Isabelle |
Verret |
Société immobilière du Québec |
Quebec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Jean-François |
Verret |
Ambioner |
Québec |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Pascal |
Verronneau |
Energenia |
Brossard |
QC |
|
|
Alex |
Versluis |
YMCA of Greater Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Aurélie |
Verstraete |
ENGIE Services Inc. |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Robert |
Vesak |
Trust Integrity Management Inc |
Clearwater |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jean-Charles |
Viens |
DND |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Kanav |
Vij |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Surrey |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Graham |
Vikse |
|
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Travis |
Vilac |
Simon Fraser University (SFU) |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Christopher |
Vilcsak |
Solution 105 Consulting, Ltd. |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Aileen |
Villanueva |
NB Power |
Quispamsis |
NB |
Silver
|
|
Al |
Villanueva |
BC Hydro |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Jose F |
Villanueva Lopez |
Universitat Politècnica de València |
Valencia |
Valencia |
|
|
Alex |
Villemaire |
BGIS |
Gatineau |
QC |
|
|
Joey |
Villeneuve |
Environnement-MJ |
Québec |
QC |
|
|
Samuel |
Vilmont |
Institut Universitaire en santé mental Douglas |
Île Perrot |
QC |
|
|
Prasath |
Vinayagamoorthy |
3M |
Brockville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Julie-Ann |
Vincent |
Efficiency Nova Scotia Coroporation |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Marc |
Vincent |
Commission scolaire des Sommets |
Magog |
QC |
|
|
Simon |
Vincent |
TH Government |
Dawson City |
YT |
Bronze
|
|
John |
Vinken |
Johnson Controls Inc |
Wasaga Beach |
ON |
|
|
Christina |
Visser |
Ionic Technology Group |
Lively |
ON |
|
|
Thivya |
Viswanathan |
Thompson Okanagan Tourism Association |
Kelowna |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Peter |
Vogel |
Otter Energy Inc. |
Picton |
ON |
|
|
Meghan |
Vopni |
Enviro-Stewards Inc |
Elmira |
ON |
|
|
Nemanja NV |
Vrankovic |
Black & McDonald |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Nemanja |
Vrankovic |
Black & McDonald |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Will |
Vredegoor |
Town of Valleyview |
Valleyview |
AB |
|
|
Ngan |
Vu |
Nutrien Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Ngan (Kim) |
Vu |
Agrium Potash Ltd. |
Vanscoy |
SK |
|
|
Slobodan |
Vukadinov |
CES Engineering |
|
|
|
|
Jason |
Waardenburg |
Similco Mine Ltd. / Copper Mountain Mine |
Princeton |
BC |
|
|
Bob |
Waddell |
Planet & Company Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Kent |
Waddington |
Canadian Coalition for Green Health Care |
Combermere |
ON |
|
|
Dana |
Wadi |
City of Mississauga |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Matthew |
Wager |
Environment Canada |
Burlington |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Kevin |
Wagner |
General Motors |
Oshawa |
ON |
|
|
Iris |
Wagner |
Region of Peel |
Erin |
ON |
|
|
Bryan |
Wakefield |
London Health Sciences Centre |
London |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Walesiak |
Gov. of Canada - PSPC |
Ottawa |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Chandana |
Walgama |
City of Windsor |
Lasalle |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Eric |
Walker |
The Climate Group |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
David |
Walker |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Richard |
Walker |
Matcor-Matsu |
Stayner |
ON |
|
|
Nick |
Walker |
efficiencyPEI |
Charlottetown |
PE |
Gold
|
|
James |
Walker |
Greater Sudbury Hydro |
Sudbury |
ON |
|
|
Byron |
Walker |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Shaun |
Walker |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Nickolas |
Walker |
efficiencyPEI |
Charlottetown |
PE |
|
|
Mark |
Walker |
Sheridan College |
Brantford |
ON |
|
|
Patty |
Walker Mann |
Festival Hydro Inc. |
Stratford |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Larry |
Wall |
Newfoundlandpower |
St John\'s |
NL |
|
|
Kevin |
Wallace |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Ronald |
Wallace |
Tenaris AlgomaTubes |
Sault Ste Marie |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Walsh |
SAIT |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Shawn |
Walton |
SYSTÈMES ÉNERGIE TST INC. |
Pierrefonds |
QC |
Gold
|
|
Jun |
Wang |
H.H. Angus &Associates, Ltd |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Xiaorui |
Wang |
Schneider Electric |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Cynthia |
Wang |
Edison Energy LLC |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Zilin |
Wang |
|
North York |
ON |
|
|
Edgar |
Waniuk |
Veridian Connections |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
Umar |
Waqas |
North Bay Hydro Distribution Ltd. |
North Bay |
ON |
|
|
Muhammad Umar |
Waqas |
Energy+ Inc. |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Justin |
Ward |
Efficiency NS |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Matthew |
Ward |
West Fraser Mills Ltd. |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Matt |
Ward |
West Fraser Mills Ltd. |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Weeda |
Wardak |
Public Services and Procurement Canada |
Gatineau |
ON |
|
|
Matthew |
Warkentin |
Canfor |
Prince George |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
G. Ray |
Warner |
General Motors of Canada Ltd. |
Oshawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Scott |
Warren |
Nyrstar |
Campbell River |
BC |
|
|
Ward |
Warren |
Inco Ltd. |
Copper Cliff |
ON |
|
|
Lee |
Warrender |
Government of Canada - Department of Fisheries and Oceans |
Cobble Hill |
BC |
|
|
Sharanjeet |
Warring |
Solvay |
Niagara Falls |
ON |
|
|
Carisma |
Wassi |
Auxly |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mohamad |
Wathaifi |
Aramco |
Dhahran |
|
|
|
Amanda |
Watson |
Fisheries and Oceans |
Otawa |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Watt |
EQ Building Performance |
Orillia |
ON |
|
|
Brennan |
Wauters |
MJR Electric |
Lethbridge |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Joshua |
Wauthy |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jonathan |
Waye |
Irving Oil Ltd. |
Saint John |
NB |
|
|
Adam |
Weatherbee |
DuBois Chemicals Canada |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Thomas |
Webb |
Webb Electrical Services Inc. |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
Jessica |
Webster |
Natural Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Steven |
Wedderburn |
BGIS |
Peace River |
AB |
|
|
Cindy |
Weenk |
Integrated Designs Inc. |
Saskatoon |
SK |
|
|
Wegner |
Wegner |
self-employed |
Whitehorse |
YT |
|
|
Zhentao |
Wei |
Enbridge Gas Distribution |
North York |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Christopher |
Weigel |
The Home Depot Canada |
Peterborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Chris |
Weigel |
Home Depot Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Paul |
Weingartner |
ECNG Energy LP |
Everton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Jeff |
Weir |
Trane |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Adam |
Weir |
ATCO |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Cody |
Weisgerber |
University of Regina |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Emily |
Weiss |
the City of Brampton |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Yirong |
Weiss |
The Corporation of the City of Brampton |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Weissig |
McCain Foods Canada |
Portage la Prairie |
MB |
|
|
Kathleen |
Weldon |
KMW Ventures Inc. |
Powell River |
BC |
|
|
Steve |
Welker |
University of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Innocent |
Wells |
Golden Star Resources limited |
St. John\'s |
NL |
|
|
Richard |
Wellwood |
Provincial Health Services Authority |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Brian |
Wen |
General Motors of Canada Inc. (CAMI - Ingersoll) |
Ingersoll |
ON |
|
|
Gerald |
Wendell |
Johnson Controls |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Joel |
Wener |
Ainsworth Inc. |
Saint-Laurent |
QC |
|
|
Stephen |
Wentzell |
PWGSC |
Halifax |
NS |
|
|
Kirk |
Wentzell |
Town of Bridgewater |
Bridgewater |
NS |
|
|
Paul |
Werden |
Integrated Designs Inc |
WINNIPEG |
MB |
|
|
Scott |
Werhun |
Market Group Ventures |
Shawnigan Lake |
BC |
|
|
Adam |
West |
BGIS |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Julie |
West |
University of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Will |
Wester |
|
|
|
|
|
Blair |
Weston |
FortisBC Inc. |
South Slocan |
BC |
|
|
Daniel |
Whalen |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
Port Sydney |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Tim |
Whitaker |
IDM Solutions |
Port Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Garth |
White |
Qui Tunc Inc. |
Newcastle |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Michelle |
White |
CSC |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Bradley |
White |
London Hydro |
London |
ON |
|
|
Brent |
White |
Daikin Applied Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Benjamin |
White-Argumedo |
CLEAResult Canada |
Peterborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Terrence |
Whitehead |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Stouffville |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Keith |
Whitely |
ArcelorMittal Dofasco |
Waterdown |
ON |
|
|
Peter |
Whiteman |
Saskatchewan Health Authority |
Regina |
SK |
|
|
Edward |
Whitfield |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
David |
Whitfield |
NAIT |
Spruce Grove |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Edward |
Whitfield |
University of Toronto |
Markham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hoyles |
Whiting |
Michelin North America (Canada) Inc. |
Kentville |
NS |
|
|
William |
Whiting |
FirstService Residential-Ontario |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Tim |
Whitson |
Agropur |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Timothy |
Whitson |
Vistaprint |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Jessica |
Whitson |
City of Grande Prairie |
Grande Prairie |
AB |
|
|
Shane |
Whittaker |
Universitiy of British Columbia |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Richard |
Whittaker |
City of Winnipeg |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Kyle |
Whittle |
Honeywell Ltd. |
Mount Albert |
ON |
|
|
Jamie |
Whitty |
Western University |
London |
ON |
|
|
Oliver |
Wiart |
Hedgehog Technologies Inc |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Ericka |
Wicks |
EfficiencyOne |
Hilden |
NS |
|
|
Shawn |
Wiebe |
Altatech Agencies Ltd. |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Alisa |
Wiebe |
The Corporation of the City of Guelph |
Guelph |
ON |
|
|
Chris |
Wiebe |
Winnipeg Airport |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Mark |
Wiesner |
Energy Associates International |
Edmonton |
AB |
Silver
|
|
Bill |
Wiggins |
School District No. 8 |
Nelson |
BC |
|
|
Erin |
Wiggins |
West Fraser Mills Ltd |
Quesnel |
BC |
|
|
Godfrey |
Wijeratne |
Sheridan College |
|
|
|
|
Duncan |
Wilcock |
PUMA Utility Monitoring Inc. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Norman |
Wild |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Norm |
Wild |
Poyry (Vancouver) Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Alex |
Wilde |
Wilde Ridge Energy Conservation |
Rutherglen |
ON |
|
|
Emmaline |
Wildeman |
First Capital REIT |
Calgary |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Emma |
Wildeman |
Toronto Hydro |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Simon |
Wiles |
Meadow Lake Pulp |
Meadow Lake |
SK |
|
|
Donald |
Wilhelm |
NB Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
Bronze
|
|
Jeff |
Wilhelm |
Government of New Brunswick |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Cody |
Will |
Sustainable Project Group |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Brian |
Will |
Prairie Mountain Health |
Brandon |
MB |
|
|
John |
Willetts |
Direct Energy Property Managment |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Brent |
Williams |
Goodyear Canada Inc. (Napanee Plant) |
Napanee |
ON |
|
|
Neil |
Williams |
York Catholic District School Board |
Aurora |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Allana |
Williams |
Allana Williams Sustainability Inc. |
Garibaldi Highlands |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Laura |
Williams |
Fisheries & Oceans Canada |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Derrick |
Williams |
RtTechSoftware Inc. |
Moncton |
NB |
|
|
Nicia |
Williams |
LANICIA |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
James |
Williams |
360 Energy |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Blake M. |
Williams |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Blake M. |
Williams |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Ryan |
Williams |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
James |
Williamson |
Public Works & Government Services Canada |
Hammonds Plains |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
Elissa |
Williamson |
Workbench Energy |
Red Lake |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Paul |
Willis |
Surplus Energy Match, Inc. |
Langley |
BC |
|
|
Rob |
Willis |
Airboss Rubber Compounding |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
James (Jim) |
Wilson |
Future Solutions |
Seguin |
ON |
|
|
Amanda |
Wilson |
London Hydro |
London |
ON |
|
|
Daniel |
Wilson |
DEW Environmental |
Thunder Bay |
QC |
|
|
Earle |
Wilson |
DEW ENVIRONMENTAL |
Thunder Bay |
ON |
|
|
Andrew |
Wilson |
Detour Gold |
Kitchener |
ON |
|
|
Neil |
Wilson |
Gescan Ontario |
Rockwood |
ON |
|
|
Taylor |
Wilson |
Aladaco Consulting Inc. |
St. Catharines |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Chantal |
Wilson |
Little Bear Engineering Inc. |
Revelstoke |
BC |
|
|
Katrina |
Wilson |
Williams Engineering Canada |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
D\'Andre |
Wilson |
Suncor |
Fort McMurray |
AB |
|
|
Mark |
Wilson |
Pacific Light & Energy |
Kinmount |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Will |
Wilson |
Pace Solutions Corp |
Delta |
BC |
|
|
Alicia |
Wind |
Enviro-Stewards, Inc. |
Elmira |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Joshua |
Winniski |
Ameresco canada inc |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Josh |
Winniski |
Ameresco |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Jessica |
Winters |
Nunatsiavut Government |
Makkovik |
NL |
|
|
Dwayne |
Wohlgemuth |
Ko Energy |
Yellowknife |
NT |
|
|
Simon |
Wojcik |
Energère Inc. |
Montréal, QC |
QC |
|
|
Rod |
Wolchyn |
HT Canada Ltd |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Shane |
Wolffe |
Future Proof My Building Consulting Ltd. |
Whitehorse |
YT |
Bronze
|
|
Sara |
Wollschlaeger |
|
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Gary |
Woloshyniuk |
Genesis Research |
Sherwood Park |
AB |
|
|
Wilfred |
Wong |
C.L.A.S.S. |
Tecumseh |
ON |
|
|
William |
Wong |
Natural Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Wai Ho |
Wong |
Finn Projects |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Brad |
Wong |
FortisBC |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Peter S.Y. |
Wong |
Ameresco Canada Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Bruce |
Wong |
Horton Automation |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Bill |
Wong |
SAIC Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Cindy |
Wong |
Fortis BC |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Tommy |
Wong |
BLJC |
Markham |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Brian |
Wong |
Envari Energy Solutions Inc |
Ottawa |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Sophia |
Wong |
PSPC |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hudson |
Wong |
School District 36 (Surrey) |
Surrey |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Alan |
Wong |
York University |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Edmund Siu Wing |
Wong |
Allied Properties REIT |
Toronto |
|
|
|
Yee Ting |
Wong |
Arup |
Kowloon Tong Kowloon |
|
|
|
Spencer |
Wood |
Humber College |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Brian |
Wood |
CGS |
|
|
|
|
Stephen |
Woodall |
Kizuna Inc. |
Oakville |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Woodbury |
Ainsworth Inc. |
Dartmouth |
NS |
|
|
Darrin |
Woodcock |
Darrin Woodcock Services |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Alexander |
Woodcroft |
Dr. Oetker Canada, Ltd. |
London |
ON |
|
|
Gregory |
Woods |
Applied Energy Systems |
Ajax |
ON |
|
|
Kevin |
Woods |
North Shore Mi'kmaq District Council |
Eel Ground |
NB |
|
|
Genna |
Woolston |
ICF International |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Traci |
Workman |
Hooked Up Electrical |
Matheson |
ON |
|
|
Aaron |
Wouters |
Trillium Health Partners |
Mississauga |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Anthony |
Wright |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Howard |
Wright |
Schneider Canada Services |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Wright |
Enbridge |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Mike |
Wright |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Chatham |
ON |
|
|
Michael |
Wrinch |
Hedgehog Technologies Inc. |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Lawrence |
Wu |
Stratadyne Group Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Te-Chun |
Wu |
Sterling Cooper Consultants Inc. |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Cathy |
Wu |
City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Yinghai |
Wu |
CanmetENERGY-Ottawa, Natural Resources Canada |
Kanata |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Cathy (Wei) |
Wu |
City of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Chuan |
Wu |
St. Boniface hospital |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Patrick |
Wyllie |
Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation |
Dartmouth |
NS |
Bronze
|
|
John |
Wyndham |
|
|
|
|
|
Jaroslaw |
Wyshnowsky |
Thrifty Foods Ltd. |
Victoria |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Paulson |
Xavier Vakayil |
Descon Engineering FZE |
Sharjah |
|
|
|
Zhao |
Xiaogang |
WSP |
Thornhill |
ON |
|
|
Vikki |
Xing |
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc. |
Mississauga |
Default |
|
|
Rui |
Xu |
SNC-Lavalin Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Mingliang (Jason) |
Xu |
Firebridge Inc. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Mingliang |
Xu |
BELF INC. |
HAMILTON |
ON |
|
|
Darren |
Xu |
Bee |
Austin |
TX |
|
|
Tianmei |
Xue |
CLEAResult Canada Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tianmei (Helen) |
Xue |
CLEAResult Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hui Henry |
Xue |
National Research Council Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Hani |
Yacoub |
Union Gas Ltd. |
Windsor |
ON |
|
|
Sean |
Yacoub |
Alltrade Industrial |
Cambridge |
ON |
|
|
Ahmed |
Yagoub |
University of Calgary |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Melissa |
Yake |
CBRE |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Samir |
Yammine |
City of Saint John, NB |
Saint John |
NB |
Gold
|
|
Lijun |
Yang |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Jing |
Yang |
SMS Engineering Ltd. |
Winnipeg |
MB |
|
|
Larry |
Yang |
University of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Yong |
Yang |
Envari Energy Solutions Inc |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Audrey |
Yank |
Econoler |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Stuart |
Yanow |
Geotility Systems Corp. |
Kelowna |
BC |
|
|
Natalie |
Yao |
Thompson Rivers University |
Kamloops |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Jean-Marius |
Yapo |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Jean-Marius |
Yapo |
CLEAResult |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Matthew |
Yarmon |
Generate Energy |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Bilal |
Yaseen |
Veridian Connections Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Heidi |
Yaseri |
The Home Depot Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hedyeh |
Yaseri |
The Home Depot Canada |
Thornhill |
ON |
|
|
Alex |
Yashkevich |
Siemens |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tayber |
Yastremski |
Sustainable Projects Group |
Summerland |
BC |
|
|
Kevin |
Yates |
Enbridge Gas Inc. |
Chatham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Tomas |
Ycas |
Ontario Clean Water Agency |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Zhen |
Ye |
Radiance Energy Group |
Delta |
BC |
|
|
Sandra |
Yee |
FVB Energy Inc. |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Kimia |
Yeganeh |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Kuang-Huan |
Yeh |
Honda Canada of Manufacturing |
Alliston |
ON |
|
|
Surender Kumar |
Yellagoud |
Caframo Limited |
Port Elgin |
ON |
|
|
Jeffrey |
Yeo |
Schneider Electric |
Saanichton |
BC |
|
|
Jeff |
Yeo |
District Municipality of Muskoka |
Bracebridge |
ON |
|
|
Greg |
Yeoman |
Research in Motion |
Waterloo |
ON |
|
|
Denis |
Yeung |
ARYZTA Ltd. |
Hamilton |
ON |
|
|
Gavin |
Yeung |
GCMY Incorporated |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Noah |
Yick |
|
St. Albert |
AB |
|
|
Kin Man |
Yim |
Morrison Hershfield Ltd |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Tommy |
Yim |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Man Ho |
Yip |
City of Vaughan |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Velupillai Yoga |
Yogendran |
AYO Energy Management |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Christian |
Yonga Mbiagna |
Syncrude Canada |
Fort McMurray |
AB |
|
|
Victor |
Yongsheng Liu |
Chrysler Group LLC |
Brampton |
ON |
|
|
Christine |
Yoo |
BC Hydro |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Jennifer |
Young |
Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Bill |
Young |
Canadian Government |
Ottawa |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Cory |
Young |
Efficiency Manitoba |
Winnipeg |
MB |
Bronze
|
|
Andrew |
Young |
Klenzoid Canada, Inc. |
Ayr |
ON |
|
|
Sheri |
Young |
Town of Okotoks |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Michael |
Ytsma |
Dundee Realty Management Corp |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Alice |
Yu |
Cenovus |
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Yang |
Yu |
|
Richmond |
BC |
|
|
Hang |
Yu |
NRCan |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Serge |
Yudenkov |
Defence Construction Canada |
Medicine Hat |
AB |
|
|
James |
Yue |
IESO |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Amy |
Yue |
Honeywell Ltd. |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Guiying |
Yue |
Honeywell |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Hao |
Yuen |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Albert |
Yushko |
EPCOR Water Canada |
Edmonton |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Hameed |
Yusuf |
Resource Innovations |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Abdulhameed |
Yusuf |
Resource Innovations |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Armaghan |
Yusuf |
Siemens Canada Limited |
Calgary |
AB |
Bronze
|
|
Felbin |
Zacharias |
CLEAResult |
North York |
ON |
|
|
Anna |
Zadeh |
Magna |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Rizwan |
Zaeem |
Victoria Park Community Homes |
Hamilton |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sheikh Uzair |
Zafar |
ICF Consulting Inc. |
Bowmanville |
ON |
|
|
Xhavit |
Zaganjori |
TCHC (Toronto Community Housing Corporation) |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hamza |
Zaheer |
The Atmospheric Fund |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Usama |
Zahid |
Carrier |
Peterborough |
ON |
|
|
Muhammad |
Zahid |
Vuteq Canada Inc. |
Woodstock |
ON |
|
|
Omar |
Zahid |
Vuteq |
Woodstock |
ON |
|
|
Aqeel |
Zaidi |
Enbridge Gas Distribution Inc. |
North York |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Parinaz |
Zainali |
Energere |
Montréal |
QC |
|
|
Adam |
Zakaria Abdelrehim |
|
Calgary |
AB |
|
|
Tarek |
Zakhem |
Duka |
Mississauga |
ON |
|
|
Ahmed |
Zaki |
Efficiency Nova Scotia |
Halifax |
NS |
Gold
|
|
Mohsen |
Zaky |
L&G Energy Solutions, Inc. |
White |
MI |
|
|
Charles |
Zaloum |
Dept National Defence |
Clarence-Creek |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Mahboubeh |
Zamani |
Simcoe County District School Board |
Midhurst |
ON |
|
|
Hooman |
Zamani Fakhar |
Lafarge Canada Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Michel |
Zambrano |
Énergère |
Montréal |
QC |
Bronze
|
|
Catalina |
Zamfir |
Fileco, A Teknion Company |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Martín Maqueda |
Zamora |
INEEL |
|
|
|
|
Mohammad Reza |
Zare |
BCIT |
Burnaby |
BC |
|
|
Samira |
Zare Mohazabieh |
Stantec Consulting Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Arash |
Zaree |
British Columbia Institute of Technology |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Milad |
Zarghami |
BGIS |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
David |
Zavarise |
Hydro One |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Markus |
Zeller |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
Bronze
|
|
Yi |
Zeng |
Exhibition Place |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
ZI JIN (TOM) |
ZENG |
CLEAResult |
Scarborough |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Richard |
Zhang |
The York Region |
Newmarket |
ON |
Silver
|
|
Wei |
Zhang |
Heilongjiang Mingdongfeng Technologies LTD. |
Quispamsis |
NB |
|
|
Simon |
Zhang |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Lingxiao |
Zhang |
Schneider Electric |
Victoria |
BC |
|
|
Likai |
Zhang |
Honeywell Ltd. |
Markham |
ON |
Gold
|
|
Zhihao |
Zhang |
Cummins Inc |
London |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Hong Sheng |
Zhang |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Xiaoyan |
Zhang |
Centennial College |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Lillian Cheng |
Zhang |
Smith and Andersen |
Burlington |
ON |
|
|
Linghong |
Zhang |
The Delphi Group |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Yongliang |
Zhang |
Pinchin Ltd. |
Coquitlam |
BC |
|
|
Hong Shen (Jason) |
Zhang |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
ON |
|
|
Jason |
Zhang |
BC Hydro |
Vancouver |
BC |
|
|
Xiaogang |
Zhao |
WSP |
Markham |
ON |
|
|
Minzhong |
Zhao |
Dalhousie University |
Bedford |
NS |
|
|
Max |
Zhao |
FCAPX |
Bedford |
NS |
|
|
Yi |
Zhao |
Hatch |
Dundas |
ON |
|
|
Wei |
Zhao |
New Brunswick Power |
Fredericton |
NB |
|
|
Cathy |
Zheng |
CZ Consulting |
Markham |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Arthur |
Zheng |
Schneider Electric / NRCan |
Richmond Hill |
ON |
|
|
Gavin (Guowei) |
Zheng |
Independent Electricity System Operator |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Linyi |
Zheng |
CLEAResult |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Guowei |
Zheng |
Toronto Hydro Corporation |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Margaret |
Zhong |
Enbridge, Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Michael Hongbo |
Zhu |
EnergyCAP Canada |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Hongbo |
Zhu |
EnergyCAP Canada |
Barrie |
ON |
|
|
Shoaib |
Zia |
Goldcorp |
Timmins |
ON |
|
|
Youcef |
Ziani |
Roseburg Forest Products Canada Ltd. |
Montreal |
QC |
|
|
Nicholas |
Zibin |
Metro Vancouver |
Port Moody |
BC |
|
|
Chris |
Ziccarelli |
City of Edmonton |
Edmonton |
AB |
|
|
Shari |
Zimmerman |
CBRE Ltd |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Bojana |
Zindovic |
Ontario Power Authority |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Steven |
Zingaro |
Canadian Energy Strategies Inc |
Kitchener |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Nemanja |
Zivkovic |
Energable Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
George |
Znoj |
Saputo |
St. Leonard |
QC |
|
|
Md. Asif |
Zobaer |
|
London |
ON |
|
|
Walid Maziar |
Zohuri |
TELUS |
Caledon |
ON |
Bronze
|
|
Sonia |
Zouari |
PC |
|
|
|
|
Mary |
Zuccaro |
Zuccaro Consulting Inc. |
Coquitlam |
BC |
Silver
|
|
Michael |
Zummack |
Sun West School Division |
Rosetown |
SK |
|
|
Carlos |
Zúñiga |
WSP |
Stoney Creek |
ON |
|
|
Adriana |
Zuniga |
N/A |
Surrey |
BC |
|
|
Antonio |
Zuniga Cuentas |
Mantecon Partners |
Dundas |
ON |
|
|
Andre |
Zupancic |
Magnetite Canada |
Concord |
ON |
|
|
Alex |
Zurawlev |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
Stittsville |
ON |
|
|
Lukas |
Zurbuchen |
Stelco Inc. |
Brantford |
ON |
|
|
Bart |
Zurek |
|
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Fiona |
Zuzarte |
Natura Resources Canada |
Ottawa |
ON |
|
|
Jason |
Zwicker |
Continual Energy Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
|
|
Emily |
Zwier |
Ecobility Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
Silver
|