Canadian Sustainable Energy Practitioner (CSEP)

For the CSEP Distinction Criteria, follow this link

 

Persons found

First Name Last Name Company City Province CSEP Distinction
Thomas Aagaard Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Kerry Aarnoutse Edmonton AB

Elin Aasen BC Hydro Langley BC

Bronze

Syed Ali Abbas Clearesult Consulting Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Ahmed Abdel-Salam Nortek Air Solutions Saskatoon SK

Mohamed Abdelsalam Enbridge Gas Inc. North York ON

Bronze

Salim Abdi Xcelerate Business Mississauga ON

Hany Abdo Engie Mississauga ON

Bronze

Mohammed Abdul-Ghani Centre for Addiction and Mental Health Toronto ON

Aliasger Abdulkadir City of Ottawa Nepean ON

Bronze

Lealem Abebe Posterity Group Ottawa ON

Michael Abel Gibraltar Mine McLeese Lake BC

Russell Abelido Geo. A. Kelson Company, Limited Sharon ON

Shailesh Pandurang Abhang Sanofi Pasteur Limited North York ON

Shailesh Abhang Unity Health Toronto oakville ON

Santhiyagu Abhayawardhana Calgary AB

Mohamed Abidi Non-Employed Saint-Laurent QC

Ayodeji Abiola Johnson Controls London ON

Adil Abood Waterton Engineering Management Ltd. Richmond Hill ON

Amha Abraha CBRE Toronto ON

Aivy Mathew Abraham CLEAResult Toronto ON

Nurul Abser New Brunswick Power Fredericton NB

Khaled Abu-Eseifan City of Mississauga Kitchener ON

Yousef Abu-Hassan JLL-Jones Lang Lasalle Toronto ON

Azzam Abu-Rayash City of Oshawa Toronto ON

Bronze

Fady Abuolba FCA US LLC Dearborn Heights MI

Sanjay Acharya Sanofi Pasteur Canada Brampton ON

Gold

Saroj Acharya MapleTherm Engineering Inc. Richmond Hill ON

Gold

Kruti Acharya Sheridan College Brampton ON

Bronze

Debbie Achatz Franklin Energy Grimsby ON

Silver

Feriel Acher Econoler Quebec QC

Kerly Acosta Hitchcock BCIT Burnaby BC

David Adams University of Victoria Victoria BC

Brian Adamyk Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

David Addington Enerflex Calgary AB

Adeniyi Adeaga Federation of Calgary Communities Calgary AB

Abiola Adebayo Black & McDonald Ltd Thornhill ON

Adeyinka Adesina Facility Condition Assessment Portfolio eXperts Toronto ON

Adeyemi Adewunmi Sauber Energy (Start up company) Edmonton AB

Bronze

Deepak Adhikari City of Richmond Hill Toronto ON

Greg Adno Greg Adno Consulting Toronto ON

Sam Afkhami nSite Building Management Solutions Inc. North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Nishat Afrin Alectra Utilities Corporation Burlington ON

Silver

Michael Afrousheh The Home Depot Toronto ON

Olabode Agagu Greenbode Inc. Milton ON

Stefan Agbaba CAPReit London ON

Mike Ah-Piang CLEAResult Toronto ON

Haris Ahmadzai Enbridge (operating as Union Gas) Lasalle ON

Bronze

Moinuddin Ahmed Visioneering Technical Services Ltd. Toronto ON

Silver

Riaz Ahmed CBRE Limited Mississauga ON

Gold

Syed Asad Ahmed Automated Logic Ontario Toronto ON

Aziz Ahmed Laurentian University Sudbury ON

Mohamed Ahmed Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Bronze

Mohammed Ahmed Toronto Hydro-Electric Systems Ltd. Newmarket ON

Mohamed Ahmed A. Elshoura Petrofac Saskatoon SK

Munim Ahmer City of Toronto Toronto ON

Bronze

Jamien Ahn Rodan Energy Solutions Kitchener ON

Graham Aikenhead The Corporation of the City of Guelph Cambridge ON

Bronze

Karim Ait Meskine Belnor Engineering Mississauga ON

Geoffrey Aitchison McCain Foods Canada New Tecumseth ON

Bronze

Md Maniruzzaman Akan Nadine Consulting Engineers Mississauga ON

Mehrnusch Akbari Mission Green Buildings Nelson BC

Nicholas Akers Yukon Government PMD Whithorse-Yukon

Abdullah Al Subaie Saudi Aramco Guelph ON

Ahmed Al-Issa Geo. A. Kelson Company Ltd. Mississauga ON

Souhib Al-Jasim NCC Ottawa Ontario

Mohammad Al-Masri S+A Footprint CALGARY AB

Samer Al-Natche EfficiencyOne/Nova Scotia Community College Dartmouth NS

Gold

Hassan Al-Saleem Royal Building Products Woodbridge ON

Ammar Al-Taher Eta-MCT Inc. Scarborough ON

Bronze

Abid Alam Private Toronto ON

Stephen Albanese Schneider Electric Canada Inc. Rockwood ON

Darren Albert Johnson Controls Kanata ON

Bronze

Agustín Bernabé Alcántara Bonilla INEEL

Rene Alday Riverview Health Centre Winnipeg MB

Keith Alexander NB Power Nuclear Quispamsis NB

Ammar Alharastani Grundfos Canada Inc. Waterloo ON

Bashar Alhayek Nexant Canada Inc. Oakville ON

Imran Ali Fairmont Hotels & Resorts International Canmore AB

Justin Ali Waterloo North Hydro Waterloo ON

Bronze

Mohammad Ali St. Michaels Hospital Toronto ON

Muhammad Abbas Ali Beg ATCO Gas & Pipelines Ltd. Calgary AB

Sokol Aliko The Corporation of the City of Windsor Windsor ON

Silver

Shahin Aliyev York Regional Police North York 131097

Jean-François Allard PepsiCo Global Lévis, Québec QC

Benoît Allen Dalcon Inc. Québec QC

Silver

James Allen FortisBC Kelowna BC

Wayne Allen Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Bronze

Lloyd Allen Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Teneil Allen LaforgeHolcim Winnipeg MB

Christopher Allen Calgary AB

Ali Alnaggar Township of Langley Coquitlam BC

Bronze

Percy Antonio Alosilla Cruz Ecosystem Longueuil QC

Fayez Alramini MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. Burnaby BC

Osama AlShalaldeh Ryerson University Mississauga ON

Vesna Altiparmakova Amec MMA Saskatoon SK

Ayo Amanyangole City of Toronto Toronto ON

Gil Amdurski Toronto and Region Conservation Authority Vaughan ON

Bronze

David Amos Delta Controls Surrey BC

Paul Amsler Nativus Systems Ltd. Oak Bluff MB

Silver

Dushy Anantharajan CAPReit Scarborough ON

Vergel Anastacio Ecovert Commissioning Mississauga ON

David Anders Hatch Ltd. Mississauga ON

Alden Anderson Dagr Industries Vancouver BC

Dean Anderson Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Hamilton ON

Gold

Martin Anderson Nova Scotia Community College Port Hawkesbury 133744

Graham Anderson Ecotrust Canada Vancouver BC

Bojan Andjelkovic BC Hydro Power Smart Burnaby BC

Robert Andrushuk Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Gold

Joan Ang Region of Waterloo Kitchener ON

Alberto Ang Co Bank of Montreal Mississauga ON

Silver

Shayasteh Anisheh Edmonton AB

Blair Antcliffe University of British Columbia Vancouver BC

Jose Antivola GWL Realty Advisors Calgary AB

Rajasrinivas Anupindi Laporte Engineering, Inc. Toronto ON

Carlo Anzivino GWLRA Toronto ON

Doug Archibald Saskatoon Health Region Saskatoon SK

Adolfo Arena Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Iman Arianmehr Trios Engineering Inc. Belle River ON

Carmine Armenti General Motors of Canada Company - CAMI Assembly Ingersoll ON

Bruce Armitage Tahoe Canada - Lake Shore Gold Corp. Porcupine ON

Noah Armstrong Muskoka Innovative Energy Bracebridge ON

Silver

Victor Armstrong BGIS Coquitlam BC

Mark Armstrong Armco Solutions, Inc. Fergus ON

Bronze

Jay Armstrong Saanich School District Cranbrook BC

Patrick Armstrong Modern Niagara Alberta Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Steven Arnold BES - Building Energy Solutions Ltd. Chilliwack BC

Mark Arnold Grand River Hospital Kitchener ON

Bronze

Harwinder Singh Arora Lantic Inc. Delta BC

Bronze

Azeem Arshad POLYCON INDUSTRIES Guelph ON

Nicola Arthur Colliers International North Vancouver BC

Joel Arthurs City of Toronto Waterloo ON

Karim Asani Rogers Communications, Inc. North York ON

Iian Ashcroft Bison Transport Winnipeg MB

Syed Arsalan Asif SaskPower Regina SK

Bronze

Tim Aske Prism Engineering Vancouver BC

Bronze

Poroshat Assadian School District Coquitlam #43 Vancouver BC

Michael Atalick Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Silver

Jesse Atkinson Western University London ON

Michael Attard Powerstream Barrie ON

Bronze

Hélène Aubin Hydro-Québec Anjou QC

Ryan Aubry Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Real Audet Les contrôles AC Lévis QC

Timothy Auger Canadian Biomass Energy Research Revelstoke BC

Bronze

Christianne Aussant MMM Group Nepean ON

Lindsay Austrom Williams Engineering Canada Inc. Edmonton AB

Bronze

John Avdoulos Essex Power Corporation Belle River ON

Beverley Ayeni Western University London ON

William Aylesworth Acden Facilities Victoria BC

David Aylward CGS

Francis Ayotte Bouthillette Parizeau Greenfield Park QC

Mouwafak Ayoub CIBC Mississauaga ON

Bronze

Ahmed Azhari University of Toronto Mississauga Milton ON

Bronze

Amadou Ba Efficiency New-Brunswick Moncton NB

Adegboyega Babasola Enbridge Gas Inc Chatham ON

Neal Bach Energy Profiles Limited Toronto ON

Michael Bachman B.C. Hydro Lac La Hache BC

Christopher Bachour ESC Automation Mississauga ON

Ludovic Bacs Shawcor Ltd. Toronto ON

Bronze

Greg Baden BECL and Associates Ltd. Calgary AB

Earl Badger Calgary Board of Education Calgary AB

Bronze

Harsh Bagga ENMAX Edmonton AB

Farshid Bagheri BC Building Science Ltd. Vancouver BC

Marzieh Baghi Sofina Foods, Inc Woodbridge ON

Bronze

Christopher Bagshaw Trenton Cold Storage Group BELLEVILLE ON

Sukhdeep Bahra GWL Realthy Advisors, Inc. Richmond BC

Behdad Bahrami Vision Extrusions Group Toronto ON

Gold

Uzair Baig Enersource Mississauga ON

Bronze

Louise Bailey Enbridge Gas North York ON

Pierre Baillargeon Econoler Quebec QC

Bronze

Kristine Baillieul EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Greg Bain FCA Canada Brampton Assembly Plant Mississauga ON

Bronze

Iqbal Bains GTAA Mississauga ON

Nirwair Bajwa Stantec Edmonton AB

Natalie Baker Ontario Clean Water Agency Lindsay ON

Chandra Baker Regional Municipality of Halton Milton ON

Trevor Baker Consultant Calgary AB

Doina Balea BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Nirupa Balendran CLEAResult Toronto ON

Edward Baliat Lakeside Process Controls Ltd. Mississauga ON

Ian Ball TST Systems Energy Inc. Sainte-Therese QC

Bronze

Aaron Ball Queen\'s University Kingston ON

Graham Ballachey Associated Engineering Vancouver BC

Miguel Balzan Canadynamics Edmonton AB

Mark Baniuk H.H. Angus and Associates Ltd. Toronto ON

Lindsay Banks Vipond Inc. Toronto ON

Sanjana Bansal Dream Energy Solutions North York ON

Wayne Banting Energy@Work Inc Toronto ON

Bronze

Fuqiang Bao University of Toronto Scarborough Scarborough ON

Romeo Jack Barbosa Homewood Health Caledon East ON

Bronze

Kevin Barbosa NorthWest Healthcare Toronto ON

Romeo Barbosa Green PI Inc Caledon East ON

Lovedeep Barha GWL Realty Advisors, Inc. Richmond BC

Hayssam Barhoun EcoSmart Building Energy Solutions Halifax NS

Jean-François Baril Association québécoise pour la maîtrise de l\'énergie Montreal QC

Bronze

Adam Barker Minto Thornhill ON

Jesse Barker City of London London ON

Brian Barker Frontier School Division Winnipeg MB

Kiarash Barkhordari Enersource Hydro Toronto ON

Bronze

Michael Barnard Edmonton AB

Bronze

Courtenay Barnett Dwight ON

Neil Barratt Jones Lang LaSalle Real Estate Services Stouffville ON

Bronze

Dave Barreca Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) Toronto ON

Jean Barrette Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac QC

Gold

Dena Barrette Enwin Utilities Amherstburg ON

Bronze

Patrick Barriault Gemel Saguenay QC

Johnathan Barrington Molson Coors Toronto ON

Brady Barron Red River College Winnipeg MB

Reniel Barroso McCallumSather Stoney Creek ON

John Barry Region of Waterloo Cambridge ON

Christopher Barry Relight Solutions Edmonton AB

Ragui Barsoum Ecovert Commissioning Corp. Waterloo ON

Silver

Dieter Bartel Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Donna Bartel Coast Mountain Bus Company Burnaby BC

Jeffrey Barten AMO/LAS Wellesley ON

James Bartlett Peterborough Regional Health Centre Lakehurst ON

Paul Barton BGIS OTTAWA ON

Ryan Basaraba Thurston Engineering Services Saskatoon SK

Clifford Baschuk AME Group Consulting Burnaby BC

Adeib Bashar 3D Energy Ltd Edmonton AB

Bronze

Risto Basic CES Engineering Ltd Toronto ON

Douglas Bastedo Union Gas Limited Kingston ON

Jennifer Batista Norfolk Power Distribution Inc. Simcoe ON

Hamdi Battikh Public Services and Procurement Canada Mineville NS

Bronze

Louis Battiston Resort Municipality of Whistler Whistler BC

Neel Bavishi Morrison Hershfield Toronto ON

Brian Baxter Guelph Hydro Newmarket ON

Bronze

Karim Bayoumi Neelands Group Ltd. Burlington ON

Martin Bazinet Personal Pointe-Claire QC

Bronze

Nelson Bazinet Systems Energie TST Sainte-Therese QC

Benoit Beauchamp Systèmes Energie TST Inc Ste-Julienne QC

Bronze

Marc-André Beauchamp PG énergie Montréal QC

Marc Beauchemin GazMetro Montreal QC

Véronique Beaudoin COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE LA SEIGNEURIE-DES-MILLES-ILES SAINTE-THÉRÈSE QC

Pierre Beaulieu Data Group Drummondville QC

Eric Beauregard Agence de l'efficacite energetique (AEE) RC, Quebec QC

Claire Beauregard Klenzoid Canada, Inc. Guelph ON

Jean-Luc Beauseigle GDI Services Techniques MONTRÉAL QC

Carlee Beaver Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Bronze

Mark Bebawy City of Coquitlam Mississauga ON

Maurice Bedard Delta School District #37 Surrey BC

Cameron Bedard Harmac Pacific Nanaimo BC

Thomas Bedford MCW Hemisphere Ltd Coombs BC

William Begley Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Bronze

Leya Behra CLEAResult Burnaby BC

Bronze

Ali Beidas Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Bronze

Ahmed Bekhit ICF International Burlington ON

Robert Belanger Wasaga Beach ON

Matthew Belanger Convergint Technologies LTD Calgary AB

Simon Bélanger Les services Exp inc. Québec QC

Jean-François Bélanger ACCS Le Groupe inc. TERREBONNE QC

Silver

Sandy Belford MTI Toronto ON

Patrick Belina Corporation of the City of Brantford Brantford ON

Gold

Keith Bell City of Winnipeg Springfield MB

Matthew Bell ADM Systems Engineering Bedford NS

Tyler Bell Health City Cayman Islands Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Alexandre Belleau BeloTECH Ltée Laval QC

René Bellemare Hydro-Quebec Blainville QC

Philippe Bellerose Ameresco Montreal QC

Michel Bellerose Expertises Michel Bellerose Inc. Eastman QC

Bronze

Marcus Bellot Steam Specialty Sales Limited North York ON

Patrick Belzile Stantec Longueuil QC

Adlane Bendaoud BGIS Ottawa ON

Bronze

Andrew Bennett Waterloo North Hydro, Inc. Waterloo ON

Gold

Valerie Bennett Ontario Energy Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Ernest Bennett Tetra Tech OGD Inc. Richmond BC

Robert Benninger ECNG Energy Limited Partnership Burlington ON

Aboubakeur Bensikhelifa Stantec Longueuil QC

Silver

Matthew Benson Canadian Natural Resources Limited Calgary AB

Carlos Benzecri CLEAResult Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Silver

Dmitri Berezovski MAT 4Site Engineers Ltd Toronto ON

Jorge Berganza NUS Consulting Group Toronto ON

Bronze

Claudia Berger Syndicat des Producteurs en serre du Québec La Prairie QC

Alexandre Bergeron SNC Lavalin Montreal QC

Bronze

Normand Bergeron SMI-Enerpro Longueuil QC

Jean-François Bergeron Econoler Québec City QC

Andrés Bermúdez QMC Metering Solutions Toronto ON

Andres Bernal Siegert Edmonton AB

Sneha Bernard CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Josh Bernatchez Tweedie & Associates Consulting Engineers Riverview

Bronze

Joshua Bernatchez City of Moncton Moncton NB

Laura Berndt Sunnybrook Health Services Centre Toronto ON

Chad Berndt BC Transit Victoria BC

Myra Berrub NWT Power Corporation Hay River NT

Colin Berry Daikin Applied Americas Manotick ON

Sergio Bertani Schneider Electric Canada Inc Richmond BC

Silver

Cédric Bertrand Ecosystem inc. Québec QC

Martin Bérubé Hydro-Québec Québec QC

Matthew Bester Gerdau Cambridge ON

Owen Bewick A.R. Thomson Group Edmonton AB

Bashir Bhana Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Michele Bharti GWL Realty Advisors Calgary AB

Mahavir Bhatia Automated Logic Corporation Brampton ON

Nimish Bhatnagar Acumen Engineered Solutions International (AESI) Inc. Mississauga ON

Kaushik Bhattacharjee Reipower Inc Whitby ON

Gold

Affouda Léon Biaou The World Bank Washington DC

Bronze

Mike Bickers InnPower Corporation Innisfil ON

Marco Bieri Rede Energy Solutions Ltd. Bowen Island BC

Steve Bifsha CAPReit Toronto ON

Vasily Bigildeev Strategic Group Calgary AB

Gold

Kyle Bigourdin C.E.S. Engineering Ltd. Burnaby BC

Don Bildfell Cypress Power Ltd. Gibsons BC

Abdul Billah York Catholic Disctrict School Board Aurora ON

Silver

Al Billiald Honeywell Ottawa ON

Gold

Brad Billingsley Johnson Controls Canada Toronto ON

Bronze

Kéven Bilodeau Énergère Montréal QC

Martin Bima FWS Group Winnipeg MB

Michel Binette SNC Lavalin Montreal QC

Andrew Bishop Ontario Energy Board Ajax ON

Bronze

Christopher Bisson Ontario Clean Water Agency Kingston ON

William Blacklaws Nutrien Ltd. Saskatoon SK

J. Brian Blahey JBB Consultants & Engineers Inc Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Sebastien Blais Tiree Facility Solutions Inc. Gatineau QC

Derek Blais INDEX Energy Ajax Corporation Napanee ON

Martin Blanchet Gaz Metro St. Mathieu De Beloeil QC

Jean Blanchette CSC Providence Windsor ON

Luc Blanchette BRP inc. Orford QC

Bronze

Brian Blaszynski Alectra Utilities Hamilton ON

Bronze

Samuel Blenkin Canadian Standards Association Toronto ON

David Bligh Efficiency One Dartmouth NS

Gold

Jeffrey Blunt Enbridge Gas Distribution Inc Toronto ON

Giorgio Boccalon Guelph Hydro Electric Systems Inc. Hamilton ON

Silver

Emil Bock City of Nanaimo Nanaimo BC

Brian Boechler University of Saskatchewan Saskatoon SK

Bronze

Mariusz Bogacki Nowa Energia. Doradcy Energetyczni Katowice

Oleksiy Bogun Region of Peel Whitby ON

Bronze

Mark Bohm Suncor Energy Calgary AB

Luc Boily Regulvar Inc. Laval QC

Yannick Boissonneault SNC Lavalin O&M Québec QC

Mario Boissonneault Groupe Stavibel, Inc. Rouyn-Noranda QC

Bronze

Julie Boisvert Temec Engineering Group Ltd. Burnaby BC

Hassan Bokhary WSP Canada Edmonton AB

Ozge Bolek unemployed Toronto ON

Joshua Boles Emerson Toronto ON

Silver

Benoit Bombardier Cascades GIE Inc. Kingsey Falls QC

Leonardo Bonilla Martinez Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. North York ON

David Bonnant Defence Construction Canada (DCC) Courcelette QC

Kevin Bonner TEMEC Engineering Maple Ridge BC

Gregory Bonser Alert Energy Toronto ON

Bronze

Myles Boonstra Physical Plant - Univeristy of Manitoba Winnipeg MB

David Booz Booz Engineering Toronto ON

Harnoor Boparai CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Darren Borden Weston Foods Canada, Inc. Ajax ON

Bernie Borman Great Northern Insulation Woodstock ON

Lucas Born Rodan Energy Solutions Kitchener ON

Bronze

Eli Jah Boros Bentall Kennedy Etobicoke ON

James Bos ATCO Okotoks AB

Bronze

Philip Bosco Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Silver

Ranajit Bose Glencore Canada Inc. - XPS Consulting & Testwork Services Azilda ON

Yuri Botero PaperWorks Packaging Group Kitchener ON

Ayad Botros MCW Consultants Milton ON

Pierre-André Bouchard Energere Consultant, Inc. Montreal QC

Bronze

Denys Boucher Rio Tinto Laterrière, Québec QC

Michael Boudana Jewish General Hospital Cote Saint-Luc QC

Nathalie Boulet Bouthillette Parizeau & Associates, Inc. Longueuil QC

Bronze

Keith Boulton Union Gas Limited Toronto ON

Erin Bourdeau Entegrus Powerlines Chatham ON

Brayden Bourgouin NAIT Edmonton AB

Darrin Boutilier City of Kitchner Kitchner ON

Jean Bouvrette Montreal City - Space for life Montreal QC

Daniel Bowie ICF International Ottawa ON

Leonard Boyko GWL Realty Advisors Toronto Ontario ON

Kyle Boyko 3D Energy Sherwood Park AB

John Boyle Community Power Vancouver BC

Emmet Boyle University of Regina Regina SK

Ainaz Bozorgzadeh Prism Engineering LTD Burnaby BC

Terry Brace QED Technical Services Inc. Langley BC

Bronze

Dan Bradley FortisBC Surrey BC

Robert Bradley Fraser Health Authority (Lower Mainland Facilities Management) New Westminster BC

Bronze

David Brady Ontario Power Authority Milton ON

Carrie Bramham-Schwippl Chesley ON

Kadra Branker Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Brian Branting School District 79, Cowichan Valley Duncan BC

Gurpal Brar Fortis BC Burnaby BC

Thomas Bredenkamp Newlands ecoConsulting Services Penticton BC

Yoann Briant Schneider Electric Canada Lasalle QC

Hugh Briggs Lakehead University Thunder Bay ON

Mark Britton PUC Services, Inc. Sault Ste. Marie ON

Bronze

François Brizard Sherbrooke QC

Arnold Brockmann Schneider Electric Edmonton AB

Francis Brodeur Multi-Énergie Best Inc. Trois-Rivières QC

Nicolaas Broers BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Bronze

Andrew Brookes LBE Group, Inc. Kenora ON

Jennifer Brooks CLEAResult Canada Inc. Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Cody Brookwell ATCO Calgary AB

Bronze

Celeste Brosseau BC Hydro New West Minster BC

Bronze

Thorsten Brost Induspec North Bay ON

Bronze

James Brown Halifax Regional Municipality Halifax NS

Darrell Brown Omya Canada Perth ON

Anthony Brown EXP Services Moncton NB

Jim Brown Halifax Regional Municipality Halifax NS

Nicolas Brown Ogemawahj Tribal Council Rama ON

Matthew Brown Municipality of Middlesex Centre Komoka ON

Nick Brown Red River College Winnipeg MB

Spencer Brown RJ Burnside Mississauga ON

Andrea Bruce SaskPower Regina SK

Marc Brun Skyward Energy Grand-Barachois NB

Katelyn Brunskill Toronto ON

David Brushett Thermalwise Halifax NS

Silver

Eric Buan Union Gas Ltd. Toronto ON

Sarah Buckle Translink New Westminster BC

Lisa Buckley Cultivate Group Toronto ON

Marito Bucol PCL Industrial Management Inc. Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Christopher Budowski Teck Coal Limited Fernie BC

Angela Bugg Saskatchewan Environmental Society Saskatoon SK

Mike Buist Nova Scotia Community College Kentville NS

Tom Bukacek CAPREIT Toronto ON

Bronze

Maurice Buonastella Toronto District School Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Samia Burbano 3D Energy Ltd. Sherwood Park AB

Bronze

Michael Burfitt Nova Scotia Community College Dartmouth NS

Diane Burger Fisheries and Oceans Canada Victoria BC

Bronze

Ben Burger CLEAResult Vancouver BC

Jeremy Burgess YMCA of Western Ontario London ON

Raymond Burgess City of Edmonton Fort Saskatchewan AB

Bronze

Kristine Burke Efficiency Nova Scotia Coroporation (ENSC) Dartmouth NS

Gold

Dan Burlac PWGSC Toronto ON

Bronze

Danut Burlac Public Works Government Svcs. Toronto ON

Eugenio Burnier Siemens Ottawa ON

Raymond Cecil Burns Weyerhaesuer Kenora ON

Geneviève Bussières Natural Gas Technologies Centre Boucherville QC

Hector Butay Bentall Kennedy Toronto ON

Paul Butland Michelin North America (Canada) Frasers Mountain NS

Christopher Buzunis Manitoba Housing Headingley MB

Niall Byrne Integral Toronto ON

Mark Byvelds Siemens Ottawa ON

Matt Cable Enbridge Gas Inc North York ON

Bronze

Nancy-Ariel Cabrera-Munoz Société de Contrôle Johnson Canada S.E.C Montréal QC

Bronze

Simon Peter Caine Trane St-Laurent QC

Bronze

Simon Caine Trane St-Laurent QC

Bronze

Robin Cairns BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Ronald Caldwell CBRE Limited Toronto ON

Bronze

Marco Calibani Essex Energy Corporation Old Castle ON

Jason Calleja Enwin Utilities Windsor ON

Silver

Philippe Calvé Rackam Sherbrooke,Quebec

Antoine Camarda Groupe Helios, Gestion d\'infrastructures et de services urbains inc. Montréal QC

Bronze

Enrico Camasso BGIS Ottawa ON

Leroy Cameron Province of Manitoba Winnipeg MB

Steve Cameron CANADA-17-L1-WINN 142437

Eddie Camilleri William Osler Health System Etobicoke ON

Bronze

Edward Camilleri William Osler Health System Toronto ON

Mark Cammisuli Preston Phipps, Inc Toronto ON

David Campbell Alberta Health Services Calgary AB

Michael Campbell Equilibrium Engineering Inc. Kentville NS

Dan Campbell Toronto ON

Dave Campbell Vancouver BC

Lorne Campbell City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Daniel Campbell Actemium Canada Mississauga ON

Kendra Campbell EfficiencyOne Halifax NS

Matthew Campbell Windsor-Detroit Bridge Authority Windsor ON

Sara Campbell Summerhill Group Inc. Dartmouth NS

E. Jay Campo University of Calgary Calgary AB

Irmin Candelario NorthWest Healthcare Mississauga ON

Christopher Caners SolarShare Toronto ON

Michael Cann Department of National Defence Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Matthew Cannon Lakeridge Health Bowmanville ON

Dave Cano Western University London ON

Bronze

David Cano Tinoco CESS Consulting Fonthill ON

Sébastien Cantin Dalcon Ville de Québec QC

Lou Canton CAPReit Toronto ON

Steve Cao BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Joshua Caplan Insurance Corporation of British Columbia Vancouver BC

Blair Capling Upper Grand District School Board Guelph ON

Don Carbillon GWL Realty Advisors Calgary AB

Sébastien Careau Les contrôles AC Levis QC

Marco Carello WestPro Building Performance Testing & Consulting Calgary AB

Daniel Carlin Region of Durham Oshawa ON

Bronze

Patrick Carlson McElhanney Consulting Services Ltd. Prince Rupert BC

Gerard Carolan Conviron Controlled Environments Winnipeg MB

Charles-Antoine Caron Innergytech inc. Drummondville QC

Charity Carr Efficiency One Dartmouth NS

Gold

John Carr Arctic Energy Alliance Yellowknife NT

Daniel Carr PowerStream Toronto ON

Silver

Mike Carreiro NorthWest Healthcare Toronto

André Carrier Hydro-Quebec Montreal QC

Silver

Jarrett Carriere J.L. Richards Ottawa ON

Bronze

Raymond Carrigan Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Jennifer Carroll Edmonton AB

Kailtlin Carroll The Atmospheric Fund North York ON

David Carter Ottawa Community Housing Corp. Carleton Place ON

Bronze

Marcos Casimirri Ramirez CBCL Ltd. Halifax NS

Brett Cass Solacity Inc. Ottawa ON

Vic Cassano BGIS Toronto ON

Gwendal Castellan Tourism Vancouver Vancouver BC

Xhunaaxhi Castillo Quevedo Schneider Electric Mississauga ON

Eric Catteau Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Luciano Cavallo GWLRA Mississauga ON

Guillaume Cavanagh-Morin Kwatroe Consultans Inc. Gaspé QC

Guillaume Cavanagh/Morin Kwatroe Consultans Inc. Gaspé QC

Vladimir Ceaus Ameresco Toronto ON

Sandra Celli GWL Realty Advisors Inc. Toronto ON

François Céré Mécanique du Bâtiment MC2 Sherbrooke QC

Rodrigo Cerqueira Martin Roy et Associés Deux-Montages QC

Kseniya Chabanenko CAPReit Toronto ON

Jalel Chabchoub Econoler Québec QC

Pradyumna Challa CLEAResult Mississauga ON

Bronze

Colin Chan Pulse Energy Burnaby BC

Allen Chan Enbridge Gas Waterloo ON

Ding Chan Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Chong Yip Chan Simon Fraser University Vancouver BC

Pascal Chan Voo Lin Oshawa ON

Suresh Chand JMP Solutions Mississauga ON

Vivek Chandavarkar Brightmark Energy, LLC Calgary AB

Manish Chandwani CLEAResult Toronto ON

Chun-Sheng (Daniel) Chang Private Calgary AB

Sukhminderjeet Channa AirGenuity, Inc. Barrie ON

Alexander Chapman The Corporation of the City of Guelph Guelph ON

Bronze

Wael Charanek CLEAResult Toronto ON

Chantel Charles Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

James Charles Houle Electric Ltd. Burnaby BC

Greig Charlesworth Upper Grand District School Board Guelph ON

Sebastien Charrel Schneider Electric Montreal QC

Paul Charron PC

Émilie Chartrand Econoler Québec QC

Paul Chateau Leap Energy Solutions Corp. Calgary AB

Marco Chau Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Mehreen Chaudary Honeywell Saskatoon SK

Javed Chaudhary City of Calgary Calgary AB

Silver

Binod Chaudhary GWL Realty Advisors, Inc. Richmond BC

Paul Chaulk Northern Lakes College Slave Lake AB

Nazim Sofiane Chedri CN Railway Montreal QC

Glen Cheetham City of Kamloops Kamloops BC

Kelsey Chegus Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Elamir Chehab Siemens Building Technologies Mississauga ON

Bronze

Raouf Chehaiber Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation (CMHC) Ottawa ON

Bronze

Xi Chen Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Silver

Yichao Chen Morrison Hershfield Calgary AB

Bronze

Yun Chen Imperial Oil Calgary AB

Fei Chen Naden Liberty Utilities Corporation Oakville ON

Silver

Clarence Cheng GWLRA Toronto ON

Jessie Cheng Toronto Water Toronto ON

Adrian Cheng City of Burnaby Langley BC

Eric Cheng WEIR Minerals Canada Calgary AB

Ronan Chester Port Metro Vancouver Vancouver BC

Derek Cheung Isotherm Engineering Ltd. Mississauga ON

Bronze

McKen Cheung BC Institute of Technology Richmond BC

Bronze

Jimmy Cheung University of Toronto Toronto ON

Cynthia Cheung CLEAResult Toronto ON

William Chiasson Pembroke MDF Inc. Welland ON

Sarah Chiasson EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Silver

William Chihata York Region Richmond Hill ON

Richard Ching City of Burnaby Burnaby BC

Eric Chisholm Halsall Associates Ltd. Toronto ON

Christine Yoo Jin Choi Dynergy Energy Management Inc. Concord ON

Jason Choy Toronto and Region Conservation Authority Etobicoke ON

Bronze

Michael Chrapala Lakeside Process Controls Toronto ON

Bronze

Amanda Christianson Siemens Dartmouth NS

Paul Christner City of Kitchener Waterloo ON

Silver

Donald Chu Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Silver

Lincoln Chua CANTERBURY FOUNDATION EDMONTON AB

Bronze

Jo Hong Chuan Prism Engineering Burnaby BC

Tyler Chuddy Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Ka-Ping Daniel Chum Enbridge Gas Distribution Scarborough ON

Tricia Chung City of Oshawa Oshawa ON

Bronze

Wilson (Yung-Han) Chung EnerCare Connections Inc. Mississauga ON

Roy Chung Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

David Chung Continual Energy Inc. Mississauga ON

Ivan Chuen-Yeung Chung Energy Profiles Limited Markham ON

Wilson (Yung-Han) Chung EnerCare Connections Inc. Mississauga ON

Joe Ciarniello Vancouver Island Health Authority Victoria BC

Silver

Donato Ciasullo Honeywell Building Solutions Aurora ON

Jérôme Cinq-Mars Econoler Québec QC

Bronze

Titus Ciortea NorthWest Healthcare Toronto ON

Radu Ciotirca University of Toronto Toronto ON

Silver

Vincent Cisa-Paré reThink green Sudbury ON

Paul Ciuman Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Francis Claeys Wiles-legault & Associates Limited Metcalfe ON

David Clark Sheridan College Mississauga ON

Bronze

Gareth Clarke BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Frederick Clarke Trillium Renewables Inc. Brampton ON

Bronze

Martin Clarke Metro Vancouver Vancouver BC

Paula Claudino ICF Marbek Ottawa ON

Joad Clément 3D Energy Ltd. Calgary AB

Dave Clements Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Timothy Cloutier Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Eddy Cloutier Bouthillette Parizeau et Associés Longueuil QC

Bronze

Scott Clumpus Angus Consulting Management Limited Victoria BC

Marcie Cochrane Ready Engineering Kamloops BC

Bradley Cochrane General Motors Canada Whitby ON

Bronze

Robert Coish Franklin Energy Services, LLC Hamilton ON

Silver

Enzo Colangelo Ameresco Canada Inc. Richmond Hill ON

Peter Colasante York University Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Neil Cole Neil Cole & Associates Toronto ON

Patrick Coleman Black & Veatch Mississauga ON

Christopher Collett Christopher Collett and Associates Ltd Surrey BC

William Vaness Collin WSP Canada vancouver BC

Timothy Collins Erie Thames Powerlines Ingersoll ON

Bronze

Bob Collins Independent Electricity System Operator (IESO) Toronto ON

Bronze

Marc Collins Tetra Tech Toronto ON

Bronze

Vernon Collins Sinopa Energy Inc. Chatham ON

Darrell Colp Nova Scotia Community College Dartmouth NS

Michael Colquhoun Thames Valley District School Board St. Thomas ON

Brittany Colville St. Albert AB

Bronze

Sarah Colvin Cambridge and North Dumfries Hydro Cambridge ON

Remi Comeau Ville de Dieppe Dieppe NB

Benjamin Compère Jonquiere, QC QC

Erin Connelly Greater Sudbury Hydro Inc. Sudbury ON

Donald Connolly Energy Solutions Global Inc. London ON

Silver

Jérôme Conraud McGill University Montreal QC

Frank Conte Whitby HydroEnergy Services, Inc. Whitby ON

Silver

Nathan Cook Dillon Consulting Ltd. Windsor ON

Chad Cook Strathcona County Sherwood Park AB

Liam Cook EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Cory Cook Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Darren Cooper Renteknik Group Inc Burlington ON

Andrew Cooper New Gold Inc. Kamloops BC

Bronze

Luc Corbeil A. Lassonde Inc. Granby QC

Jeffrey Corden Alliance Engineering Services, Inc. Winnipeg MB

Christine Corera IESO Toronto ON

Bronze

Phil Cormier Bronson Consulting Ottawa ON

James Corning Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Myles Cornish Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Rafael Corral Siemens Canada Inc. Burlington ON

Gold

Sasha Corrent Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Michael Cortese ArcelorMittal Dofasco Hamilton ON

Bronze

Aldo Cosentino GWL Realty Advisors Toronto ON

Matthew Cosway Manitoba Finance Accommodation Svcs. Winnipeg MB

Mathieu Cote Canadian Institute for Energy Training (CIET) Toronto ON

Mathieu Courchesne Groupe Alphard Montreal QC

Clifford Courtice 717 Project Solutions Ltd. Calgary AB

Devin Cousineau Convergint Technologies Belmont ON

David Cousins Cousins Consulting Services Vancouver BC

Gerard Coutinho Forbes Marshall Canada Inc. Mississauga ON

Marc Couture CBC Winnipeg MB

Marie Couture-Roy Econoler Quebec QC

Bronze

Jeffrey Cowling Oldcastle ON

Hugh Cox Avon Maitland District School Board Seaforth ON

Thomas Craddock Panevo Services Ltd. Toronto ON

Bronze

Liviu Craiu-Botan Oxford Properties Group Toronto ON

Brett Crawford CES Engineering LTD Burnaby BC

Catherine Crawford Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Garth Cressman WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Yvon Crevier Universite du Quebec a Montreal UQAM Blainville QC

Christopher Crevier Edmonton AB

Rod Crichton London District Energy London ON

Conor Cronin Doherty Engineering, Inc. Mississauga ON

Ian Crookston Sobeys Inc North York ON

Gold

Timothy Cross Province of New Brunswick Maugerville NB

Allan Croy Sunova Credit Union Selkirk 132158

Bernice Cruz CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Trizza Marie Cruz MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. Toronto ON

Elizabet Cruz Torres GPI Engineering Oakville ON

Vicente Cuenca GWL Realty Advisors Toronto ON

Joel Culannay Blackstone Energy Services Markham ON

Bronze

Patrick Culhane Ivanhoé Cambridge Montréal QC

Jonathan Cullar Power TakeOff Kitchener ON

Ian Cullis BC Non-Profit Housing Association North Vancouver BC

Chad Cumberland Power Stream Inc. Vaughan ON

Bronze

Hugh Cumming Union Gas Ltd. Waterloo ON

Robert Cummins TST Energy Systems, Inc Sainte-Therese QC

Bronze

Adrian Cunningham GWL Realty Advisors Mississauga ON

Christopher Curran ABB Inc. Whitby ON

Matthew Curtis Newmont Goldcorp Thunder Bay ON

Bronze

Jacques Cusson Annexair St-Eugène-de-Grantham QC

Bronze

Cezary Cybulski Grand River Hospital Kitchner ON

Joe Cybulski CANADA-15-L1-KWH-1 129106

André-Simon Cyr GHGES Marine Solutions Gaspé QC

Jonathan Cyr-Morin Services Experts J.C.M. Laval QC

Claudio D'Aquilante CA-14-L1-BKNY 116145

Matthew da Costa Bluewater Power Sarnia ON

Gold

Edward Da Silva Air Liquide Canada Hamilton ON

Michael Da Silva Blackthorn Management Inc. Markham ON

Daniel Da Silva Office Municipale d\'Habitation de Montréal Montreal QC

Pedro Paulo da Silva Filho SAGE Rio de Janeiro

Shima Dadvar Inviro Engineered Systems Toronto ON

Saleh Daei City of Brampton North York ON

Bronze

Wayne Dagley Nova Scotia Community College Bridgewater NS

Naoufal Dahbi CLEAResult Calgary AB

Liqun Dai SickKids Hospital Toronto ON

Bronze

Chantal Daigle Verrier EXP Services Inc. Moncton NB

Osman Daknach Mecasolaire Inc. Laval QC

Peter Daldoss WSP Toronto ON

Kenneth Dale Energy Advantage Burlington ON

Bronze

Colin Daly Skookumchuk Pulp, Inc. Skookumchuck BC

Nicholas Dalziel CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Nick Dalziel CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Lokareddy Dammur Intercontinental Toronto Toronto ON

Adrian Dan City of Toronto Toronto ON

Stewart Dankner Mississauga ON

Zachary Danyluk UBC Vancouver BC

Mo Daran Brookfield Office Properties Toronto ON

Patrick Darby WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Bronze

Alastair Darrach Nedco, Div. of Rexel Candada Electrical, Inc. Darmouth NS

Abdalla Darwech Union Gas Ltd. London ON

Peter Dash Colliers International Toronto ON

Ali Dasmeh Environment and Climate Change Canada Ottawa ON

Cedric Daval WSP Canada Montral, Quebec QC

Denis Davidov Equinix Canada Ltd. Whitby ON

Neil Davidson Entrust Engineering Inc Toronto ON

Matthew Davidson Efficiency NS Dartmouth NS

Silver

Gordon Davies Toronto Hydro - Electric Systems Ltd. Toronto ON

Bronze

Christopher Davies University of Saskatchewan Saskatoon SK

William Davies Union Gas Ltd. Windsor ON

Bronze

Kenneth Davis Bird Construction Edmonton AB

Bronze

Norman Davis PowerGen Limited Burlington ON

James Davis J. Davis Engineering Ltd. Grande Prairie AB

Mathew Davy InnPower Corporation Innisfill ON

Bronze

Matthew Day Community Energy Investment Strategy Kitchener ON

Francisco De Alba Santana AME Group Vancouver BC

Catherine De Blois-Villeneuve Pfizer Montreal QC

Laura De Carolis Alberta Urban Municipalities Association Edmonton AB

Joshua De Coste Nalcor Energy St. John\'s NL

Bronze

Dino De Filippis Airnergy Management Services Kitchener ON

Richard de la Hey Brookfield Calgary AB

Samir De Oliveira Bentall Kennedy Toronto ON

Shannon de Souza Compressors Air US Inc. Mississauga ON

Silver

Antonio DeAvila Bentall Kennedy Mississauga ON

Adrian Bryan DeBruyn Panevo Services Ltd. Surrey BC

Bronze

Tanya Deer Relsol Inc. Vaughan ON

Ricky Defazio Nova Scotia Power Inc. Halifax NS

Bronze

Vanessa Degiacomo-Zwaresh City of Thunder Bay Thunder Bay ON

David deGreeff Controls & Equipment Ltd. Moncton NB

Masoud Dehghandokht VIP Energy Services Waterloo ON

Gold

Robert dela Pena Toronto Rehab Toronto ON

Neil Delorme Energy Profiles Limited Calgary AB

Bronze

Gregory Dennis Powertech Labs Coquitlam BC

Braden Dennis Ontario Power Generation Toronto ON

Amandeep Deol Toronto ON

Sebastiano DePani Systèmes Énergie TST Inc. Ste-Thérèse QC

Dominic Depuis Telus MONTRÉAL QC

Joseph Der WSP Canada Edmonton AB

Omar Derdak Bentall Kennedy Etobicoke ON

Ameya Desai Steam Specialty Sales Ltd. Toronto ON

Kashyap Desai PSPC Nepean ON

Bronze

Tejal Desai Rollstamp Manufacturing Brampton ON

Silver

Gunjan Desai CLEAResult Brampton ON

Bronze

Marc Désaulniers Valero Energy inc. Lévis QC

Jean-François Deschamps Pageau Morel Inc. Montréal QC

Silver

Cimon Desforges CBRE Bromont QC

Bronze

Charles Desgrosseilliers EmTwo Properties Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Mathieu Deshaies-Lanctôt Tetra Tech QI inc. Laval QC

Bronze

Jamee DeSimone Dillon Consulting Toronto ON

Bronze

Mario Desjardins Hiram Walker and Sons Ltd. Belle River ON

Marco Desmarais Canada Post Mirabel QC

Gabriel Desmarais Econoler Montreal QC

Bronze

Guy Desrosiers Gaz Métro Montreal QC

Bronze

Mengistu Desta Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Roberto Detta Colli SubMeter.ca Oakville ON

Bronze

Ashish Dev AES Engineering Limited Vancouver BC

Bronze

Spencer Devereaux Energie NB Power Killarney Road NB

Silver

Alessandro Deviato Harmac Pacific Nanaimo BC

Derek DeVille Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Lester Deviller Nova Scotia Community College Halifax NS

Erin Dewar City of Calgary Calgary AB

Sunny Dhannu BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Raj Dhawal Enbala Power Networks Inc. North Vancouver BC

Harpreet Dhillon Fiat Chrysler Automobile Windsor ON

Gold

Amandeep Dhillon SNP Technical Services Inc Windsor ON

Lakhbir Dhillon Enbridge Gas Brampton ON

Rajeev Dhiman Campbell Company of Canada Brampton ON

Rajdeep Dhother ICF International Toronto ON

Julie Di Domenico Windosr-Essex Catholic District School Board LaSalle ON

Jennifer Di Domenico Chall Eng. Corporation Tecumseh ON

Bronze

Tony Di Nardo Cooper Standard London ON

Charles Diarra SPPM2 Mississauga ON

Daniel Dicaire Ottawa Community Housing Ottawa ON

Bronze

Allan Dicion n/a Toronto ON

Bronze

Samuel Dick Comairco Equipment Ltd. Kitchener ON

Richard Didier DEEM Solutions North York ON

Silver

Christin Didora Health Canada Winnipeg MB

Keith Didychuk ECM Sydenham ON

Frans Diepstraten Alberta Health Services Cochrane AB

John Dikeos ICF Ottawa ON

Bronze

Gordon Dillon Union Gas Ltd. Chatham ON

Jonathan Dilworth Seneca College of Applied Arts & Technology Markham ON

Gold

Charlie Dinis GWL Realty Advisors Mississauga ON

U. Gino DiRezze Groundheat Systems Int\'l Inc. King City ON

Robert DiStasio Fraser Health Vancouver BC

Sofija Djelic VT Turbo d.o.o. Ljubljana

Mirko Djordjevic EllisDon Mississauga ON

Joseph Do Couto GWL Realty Advisors Mississauga ON

Graham Dobson Region of Waterloo Cambridge ON

Sonja Dods Posterity Group Ottawa ON

Craig Doerksen Health Sciences Centre Winnipeg MB

Aline Doherty Doherty Engineering, Inc. Carlisle ON

Jérôme Doloy Systèmes Energie TST Inc Montréal QC

Daniel Domansky Lac Des lles Mine Sydney Forks NS

Ibitayo Jonas Domingo Société d\'Habitation du Québec Quebec QC

Joe Dominguez Energys Mississauga ON

Jose Dominguez Real Property Sciences, Inc. Mississauga ON

Alex Doogan-Smith SysEne Consulting Vancouver BC

Kathleen Dorner NCC

Paul Dorton Nova Scotia Community College Port Hawkesbury NS

Louis Dorval-Douville Econoler Quebec QC

Bronze

Danika Doucette University of Northern British Columbia Prince George BC

Robert Douglas RWD Technical Services, Inc. Petawawa ON

Vern Douglas It\'s On Electric Company Inc. Surrey BC

Silver

Megan Dover Hatch Canada, Ltd. Mississauga ON

Brent Downey Sustainable Projects Group Calgary AB

Stephen Downs Map Energy Inc. Airdrie AB

Gold

Scott Downs Western Universtiy London ON

Bronze

Declan Doyle IESO Toronto ON

Scott Doyle 3M Canada London ON

Amanda Drew The Minto Group Ottawa ON

Silver

Michael Driedger Core Green Building Consultants Vancouver BC

Barend Dronkers EEA (suite 510) Calgary AB

Frédéric Drouin Biodoma Montreal QC

Etienne Drouin ENERGERE MONTREAL QC

Ronald Drummond National Capital Commission Ottawa ON

Bronze

Christopher Drygala Kitchener Wilmot Hydro Inc. Kitchener ON

Bronze

Olivier Du Tremblay Bousquet Technologies SAINTE-JULIE QC

Rajinder Dua U.S. Steel Canada Hamilton ON

Ruifang Duan CDML Consulting Ltd. Toronto ON

Bronze

René Dubé NCC

Lyne Dubois Radio-Canada Montréal QC

Jean-Guy Duchaine Hydro-Québec Québec QC

Bronze

Marc Ducharme Spirax Sarco East St. Paul MB

Paul Ducharme Matériaux de construction BP Canada LaSalle QC

Silver

Madison Duchene Kirkland Lake Gold Inc. Kirkland Lake ON

Marko Dudka Rodan Energy Solutions Inc. Mississauga ON

Yves Dufort Schneider-Electric Canada Laval QC

Bronze

Stephen Dufour Dufour Consulting Coquitlam BC

Bronze

Elyse Dufrêne SolutionsD2 inc Waterloo (Québec) QC

Vincent Dufresne ICF Montreal QC

Bronze

Luc Dugas Maritech Commissioning Works Ltd. Moncton NB

Bronze

Erik Duguay Solutions D2 Inc Bromont QC

Bronze

Daniel Duhamel Enbridge Gas Distribution Markham ON

Daniel Dumais BESTECH Sudbury ON

Ian Dunbar Union Gas Ltd. Stoney Creek ON

Bronze

William Andrew Duncan CLEAResult Canada Inc. Whitby ON

Bronze

Patricia Duncan Government of Nova Scotia Halifax NS

Erin Dunlop Enbridge Gas Inc. Toronto ON

Jarrett Dunlop City of Ottawa Ottawa ON

Walter Dunnewold Alberta Agriculture and Forestry Calgary AB

Bronze

Caroline Duphily Énergir Montréal QC

Dominic Dupuis Telus MONTRÉAL QC

Sandra Durante The City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Bronze

Thibaud Durbecq UQAR Havre-aux-Maisons QC

Julien Dutel Ing. Energetic efficiency Quebec QC

Silver

Brian Dutt Controls & Equipment Moncton NB

Bronze

Andrea Dwight Blue Sky Energy Engineering & Consulting Mississauga ON

Bronze

Robert Dyer Grandora SK

Onorio D\'Agostini Hiram Walken & Sons Windsor ON

Bronze

Karen d\'Aoust FortisBC Inc. Kelowna BC

Jennifer D\'Aoust Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Claudio D\'Aquilante Bentall Kennedy Toronto ON

Gennaro D\'Atri CLEAResult Canada Hamilton ON

Silver

Roy D\'Oliveira Trillium Health Partners Mississauga ON

Samer E.S. Abu Manneh Business Improvement Team Burlington ON

Darrell Eason Global Affinity, Inc. Courtnay BC

Sean Easterbrook Simpson Controls Ltd. Victoria BC

Mike Easton QMC Metering Solutions Toronto ON

Nicholas Ebbs ICF International Ottawa ON

Gold

Adel Ebeid Schneider Electric Kitchener ON

Imran Ebrahim Hydro Ottawa Ltd. Ottawa ON

Silver

Nima Ebrahim IG Machine & Fibers Ltd. Brampton ON

Crystal Eden Honeywell Ltd. Markham ON

Julien Edja Baulne Montréal QC

Bronze

Craig Edwards City of Vancouver North Vancouver BC

Matthew Edwards Energy @ Work Inc. Thornbury ON

Ryan Edwards Trane Commercial Systems Hubley NS

Mark Egbedeyi-Emmanuel Union Gas Limited Stoney Creek ON

Bronze

Kris Egilson Airport Technologies Inc. Winnipeg MB

Abdelmalik El Hadj GES Technologies Montreal QC

Samar El Khoury DFO

Mahmoud El-Idrissi Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Montreal QC

Silver

Eyad El-Madhoon Defence Construction Canada Kingston ON

Bronze

Ali El-Sayed CLEAResult Mississauga ON

Mahmoud El/Idrissi Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Montreal

Bronze

Raubia Elahi Ivanhoe Cambridge Toronto ON

David Elfstrom Toronto Hydro-Electric Limited Toronto ON

Gold

Khaled Elgharbawy Toronto Catholic District School Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Andrew Elias Richmond Hill ON

Mohamed Elkoftangy Gal Power Systems Mississauga ON

Cyrus Elmpak-Mackie Loblaws Companies Ltd. Toronto ON

Torsten Ely City Green Solutions Victoria BC

Éric Émond Cascades Gie Inc Québec QC

Debra Eng UNIVERSITY OF BRITISH COLUMBIA BURNABY BC

Dustin Engel Alberta Urban Municipalities Association Edmonton AB

Cameron Engels CLEAResult Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Alex England Department of National Defense Casey Corner NS

Bronze

Gary England City of Kitchener, City Hall Baden ON

Gold

Duminda Epa City of Vancouver Langley BC

Robin Epp Efficiency Engineering Cambridge ON

Fanny Eppner Johnson Controls Saint-Constant, QC QC

Curtis Erickson Allnorth Consultants Ltd. Nanaimo BC

Joshua Erikson Parks Canada Iqaluit NU

Todd Ernst Greater Toronto Airports Authority Oakville ON

Reza Eskandari EnergData Inc. Toronto ON

Mojtaba(Cyrus) Eslamian Powersmiths International Corp. Brampton ON

Silver

Mojtaba Eslamian Walmart Canada Toronto ON

Bronze

Payam Esmaili 3D Energy Ltd. Calgary AB

Jonathan Estey BGIS O&M Solutions Inc. Mississauga ON

Keith Estey Eastpoint Engineering Ltd Middle Sackville NS

Hal Etheridge Schneider Electric Brentwood Bay BC

David Ethier Toronto Hydro Ancaster ON

Bronze

Anthony Ethier Stantec expert-conseil ltée. Longueuil QC

Kyle Evans London Hydro London ON

Silver

Andrew Evans ATCO Edmonton AB

Sandra Evans Energy Management Services Ltd. St. John\'s NL

Bronze

Ryan Evans EVNA Services Vaudreuil-Dorion QC

Devin Evenson Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Adrian Evi Les Produits Alimentaires Viau inc. Laval QC

Nicolas Eyssallenne OSIsoft Montréal, QC QC

Chijioke Ezea Rotaflow Controls Inc. Edmonton AB

Gold

Paul Fabbro Graham Group Limited Ottawa ON

Bronze

Kenneth Fair Altech Environmental Consulting Ltd. Toronto ON

Abdo Fakhouri Enbridge Gas Distribution Ottawa ON

David Faltenhine Jones Lang LaSalle Toronto ON

Bronze

Antonyos Fanous Infrastructure Ontario Toronto ON

Majid Farahzad CLEAResult Toronto ON

Zaid Farhan Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Ali Farhat Trane Windsor ON

Bronze

Fadi Farr Enviro Energy FX Woodbridge ON

Gold

Fadi Christopher Farr Enviro Energy FX Woodbridge ON

Bronze

Harvard Farrant Mirarco Sudbury ON

James Farrell Hatch Oakville ON

Jim Farrell Nova Scotia Community College Halifax NS

Gold

Stephen Farrell VerdaTech Energy Management & Consulting Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Hugh Farrell Nova Scotia Community College New Glasgow NS

Bronze

Brian Farrelly CDML Toronto ON

Shahrokh Farzam University of Ottawa Kanata ON

Donald Fast Fast Energy Services London ON

Christa Faubert ICF Ottawa ON

Ryan Fauchoux Nutrien Saskatoon SK

Edmundo Fausto Wood St. John\'s NL

Jonathan Fauvel Public Services and Procurement Canada Lévis QC

Éric Favreau MC2 Énergie St-Lambert QC

Pouyan Fazeli-Ilkhechi Wyse Meter Solutions Richmond Hill ON

Nikolas Fehr ECCC North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Jon Feldman Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Gold

Yong Feng Powerstream Richmondhill ON

Bronze

Luke Ferdinands Energy Advantage Whistler BC

Amy Ferguson Fisheries and Oceans Canada Vancouver BC

Bronze

Michael Ferley Physical Plant-University of Manitoba Winnipeg MB

Cinzia Ferracane Regional Municipality of Peel Brampton ON

Gold

Hudson Ferraz GWL Realty Advisors Inc. Toronto ON

Carlos Ferreira CANADA-14-L1-GWL-1 Toronto 120222

Nelson Ferreira Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Perry Feser FortisBC Penticton BC

Andrew Fewtrell Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Kemptville ON

Avi Laurent Fhima Énertech Solutions Inc. Mont-royal QC

Albert Fiacco C&W Facility Services Canada Inc. Mississauga ON

Gold

Brandon Fictorie TEK Consultants Limited Fredericton NB

Louie Figuracion GWL Realty Advisors Toronto ON

Abdo Figuracion Enbridge Gas Distribution Ottawa ON

Andres Filella Metis Nation of Alberta Edmonton AB

Bronze

Jorge Andres Filella Lok Metis Nation of Alberta Edmonton AB

Natasha Fillmore Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Zack Fillmore Northern Alberta Institute of Technology Stony Plain AB

Bronze

Maelys Fillon CLEAResult Toronto ON

Gold

Nick Finch Canfor Pulp and Paper Prince George BC

Bronze

Oggie Finci CLEAResult Toronto ON

Patrick Kyle Firth Solar Harvest Ltd. Camrose AB

Sheri Fisher Department of National Defense Shilo MB

Bronze

Nicole Fitz-Henry City of Mississauga Mississauga ON

Nicole Fitz/Henry City of Mississauga Mississauga ON

Dale Fitzgerald Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Bronze

Amanda Fjeld Suncor Energy Fort McMurray AB

Leo Flaman S&L Generation Consulting Ltd. Calgary AB

Sébastien Flamand

Bryan Flannigan Posterity Group Ottawa ON

Craig Flatley Myriad Property Management Brampton ON

Scott Fleenor Terratek Energy Solutions Inc. Abbotsford BC

Alex Fleming Demand Side Energy Consultants Inc. Winnipeg MB

Michael Fleming Capital Power Corporation Edmonton AB

Sean Fleming CLEAResult York ON

Bronze

Charles Fleury-Caumartin CIMA+ Montreal QC

Jeffrey Floyd London Hydro London ON

Mathew Foley Burnaby School District #41 Burnaby BC

Robert Fontanini University of Windsor Windsor ON

Bronze

Kuan-Jian Foo Viridian Energy Co-Operative Duncan BC

Chris Ford University of Waterloo Waterloo ON

Bronze

David Forgione IESO Toronto ON

Bronze

Quddus Foroozan Edmonton AB

Marcel Fortier Hydro-Québec Sainte-Claire QC

Bronze

Pascal Fortier CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Pierre-Luc Fortin Thibeault Econoler Quebec QC

John Foster FRESCo Ltd Vancouver BC

Bronze

Kathleen Fotheringham Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Ali Fotoohi Ghazvini EnergData Inc. Toronto ON

Michel Fournier TEQ Québec QC

Louis Fournier Fournier+Low Inc. Toronto ON

Guillaume Fournier Econertech Montréal QC

Francis Fournier Kruger Inc. Montreal QC

François Fournier Airex Contrôle Inc. St-Hubert QC

Christopher Fox ESC Automation Calgary AB

Silver

Marc Francoeur Énergir Montreal QC

Jurgen Franke Neptune Bulk Terminals Ltd. North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Alec Frappe Valtech Énergie Boucherville QC

Norman Fraser Bluewater Power Camlachie ON

René Fraser Marconi Sydney NS

Eli Freeman 3D Energy Edmonton AB

Trevor Freeman Hydro Ottawa Ottawa ON

Daniel Freire Santos Barros MultiLogic Energy Solutions Inc. Toronto ON

Charles Frenette SNC-Lavalin Quebec QC

Jeremy Frentz Edmonton AB

Kelsey Freudenberger Integral Group Calgary AB

Kyle Fridgen Morrison Hershfield Ltd. Ottawa ON

Brian Friedman BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Brett Friesen Doherty Engineering Inc. Mississauga ON

Victor Fronda Amcor Mississauga ON

Chun Fu Oakville ON

Bronze

Frank Fu Ecolibrium Strategies Inc. Oakville ON

Bronze

Ivan Fu Norman Disney & Young Vancouver BC

Patricio Fuentes CGS

Remedios Fuentes Torres Instituto Nacional de Electricidad y Energías Limpias Cuernavaca

Alex Fujioka Bouthillette Parizeau Inc QC

Bronze

Micah Fuller CEM Engineering Hamilton ON

Ashley Fuller Hussmann Gores Landing ON

Phil Fung SRS Consulting Engineers Markham ON

Gold

Michael Furfaro Enbridge Gas Inc. London ON

James Furlong MCW Chestermere AB

Rahul Gaba ICF Consulting Canada, Inc. Calgary AB

Bronze

Hossam Gaber UOIT North York ON

Jesse Gadzinowski Enbridge Gas Toronto ON

Martin Gagné SPAP Energie Terrebonne QC

Victoria Gagnon IESO Toronto ON

François Gagnon Alternative Consultant inc Quebec QC

Bronze

Daniel Gagnon SNC-Lavalin Quebec QC

Bronze

Robert Gagnon Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd. Wawa ON

Stéphane Gagnon Régie de l\'assurance-maladie du Québec Quebec QC

Alain Gagnon IBM Canada BROMONT QC

Bronze

Sylvia Gaidauskas Voith Hydro Inc. Hamilton ON

Michelle Gairdner City of Grande Prairie Grande Prairie AB

Bronze

Amandine Gal Econoler Inc. Québec QC

Bronze

Antonio Galati ergON-Energas Toronto ON

Gold

Stacey Galbraith Spectra Energy Brighton BC

Bronze

David Gallagher Oxford Properties Group Toronto ON

Bronze

Tyler Gallant WSP Canada Inc. Stratford PE

Marie-Claude Gallant Montreal QC

Nathan Gallant Resolute Forest Products Thunder Bay ON

Peter Gallo SNP Technical Services, Inc. Windsor ON

Achal Gandha School District 36 Surrey BC

Snehal Gandhi Honeywell Ltd. Mississauga ON

Edward Gandolfi HATCH Mississauga ON

Vithooshan Ganesanathan Franklin Energy Markham ON

Nicholas Ganesh Alectra Utilities Brampton ON

Huseni Hatimbhai Ganjifrakwala Ontario Clean Water Agency Toronto ON

Ryan Gannon RCMP

Bronze

Mon Garcia Bentall Kennedy Etobicoke ON

Edgar Gómez García CONUE

Fabian Garcia RiskCheck Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Fabian Deryck Garcia RiskCheck Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Ulises Garcia Perez BGIS Stouffville ON

Mario Garcia Villavicencio 360 Radians Laval QC

Laura Gardiner NB Power Saint John NB

Scott Garinther NB Power Fredericton NB

Yann Garneau Econoler Quebec QC

Cariad Garratt Pinna Sustainability Inc. Vancouver BC

Aron Garrecht BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Silver

Roberto Garriock BGIS Pitt Meadows BC

Andrew Gartshore Evergreen Power Ltd. Lindsay ON

Steven Garvin Union Gas Ltd Shedden ON

Bronze

Hilda Garza Villarreal KPMG North Vancouver BC

Mitchell Gascoyne Halcrow Yolles Toronto ON

Dominic Gaudreault SNC Lavaling Québec QC

Silver

phil gaudreault Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Carl Gauthier BPR Quebec QC

Bronze

Geneviève Gauthier Econoler Montreal QC

Gold

Roger Gauvin Gaz Métro Montreal QC

Ronald Gavrin Pickering ON

Michael Geauvreau North Bay Hydro North Bay ON

Bronze

Michael Gee West Coast Thermal Imaging Maple Ridge BC

Thomas Geekie Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Mallory Gellner City of Saskatoon Saskatoon SK

Michael Gemin Enersource Mississauga ON

Daniel Gendron Énergir Quebec QC

Dane George Nova Scotia Community College Halifax NS

Cezar Georgian Mission Critical Toronto ON

Nathan Gerber Fanshawe College London ON

Silver

William Gerrior CBRE Hannon ON

Peter Gerrior Nova Scotia Community College Stellarton NS

David Gerrish CLEAResult Kingston ON

Gold

Simin Ghaderi IBM Canada Markham ON

Bronze

Shahriar Ghahremanian Infrastructure Ontario Newmarket ON

Silver

Ali Akbar Gharaveisi NEECO Toronto ON

Bronze

Sameh Gharib CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Aria Gharib City of Toronto - Energy Efficiency Office Toronto ON

Levi Ghidoni Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Nanaimo BC

Bronze

Octavian Ghiricociu Union Gas Stoney Creek ON

Amin Ghobeity Sheridan College / CAMDT Brampton ON

Babak Ghodrati Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Gold

Abbas Gholipour Ivaco Rolling Mills L\'Orignal ON

Arash Ghorayshi Cadillac Fairview Corporation Mississauga ON

Nancy Ghuman City of Markham Cobourg ON

Jason Giallonardo WSP Guelph ON

Bronze

Jason Giallonardo Zon Engineering Inc. Cambridge ON

Bronze

Paul Giannou Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Kenneth Gibbins WalterFedy Kitchener ON

Robyn Gibson Integral Group Calgary AB

Bronze

Larry Gibson Lee\'s Sheet Metal Grande Pririe AB

Jeffrey Giffin UBC Building Operations / Utilities and Energy Services Vancouver BC

Miguel Gil WattsWorth Analysis, Inc. London ON

Andrew Gilbert MMM Group Ltd. Kitchener ON

Michael Gillis Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

Tom Gilmore UNB Fredericton NB

Caleb Gingrich Enviro-Stewards Engineers & Scientists Elmira ON

Bronze

Sylvain Girard Johnson Controls Lévis QC

Silver

Waleed Giratalla City of Surrey Surrey BC

Philippe Giroux Thermeca Quebec QC QC

Bronze

Marc Giroux Siemens Canada Oakville ON

Gold

Steve Girvin Lakehead University Thunder Bay ON

Leonard Glaser QuadReal Property Group Vancouver BC

Troy Glasner E3 Eco Group, Inc. North Vancouver BC

Robert Glass Brock University St Catharines ON

Bronze

James Glasspool James Glasspool and Associates Toronto ON

Gold

Andrew Gledhill Stardel Ltd. Markham ON

Gold

Thomas Gledhill Stardel Ltd. Markham ON

Silver

Anne Gleeson Toronto Hydro Electric System Ltd. Toronto ON

Bala Gnanam BOMA Toronto Toronto ON

Bronze

Janson Gnov City of London London ON

Ron Allan Go-Aco Green Energy Management Solutions, Inc. Edmonton AB

Bronze

Jeffrey Gobeil Johnson Controls, Inc. Winnipeg MB

Bruno Gobeil Énegir Montreal QC

Brent Godbout Efficiency NB Saint John NB

Rick Goddard Rodan Energy Solutions Mississauga ON

Noah Goddard Hydro Ottawa Ltd. Ottawa ON

John Godin Siemens Building Technologies Ottawa ON

Silver

Rajeev Goel AV Nackawic Inc. Fredericton NB

Louise Goguen MCW Maricor Moncton NB

Sukhdev Gohalwar UBC - BRDF Surrey BC

Peter Goldman Enbridge Gas Distribution Toronto ON

James Goldmann Aenergy Capital Inc. Calgary AB

Curtis Goldsney Harvard Property Management Inc Regina SK

Bartosz Golebiewski Applied System Technologies Milton ON

Giovanna Gonzales City of Toronto Ottawa ON

Rod-kevin Gonzales NCC

Mauricio Gonzalez Schneider Electric Mississauga ON

Teddy Gonzalez GWL Realty Advisors Toronto ON

Bruce Good City of Fredericton Fredericton NB

Patrick Goodale QPA Solar Inc. Hamilton ON

Nicholas Goodine Nova Scotia Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal Halifax NS

Anand Gopala Krishnan Enbridge Gas Distribution, Inc. Vaughan ON

Schnelle Gopalan CLEAResult Toronto ON

Douglas Gorcak School District # 67 Penticton BC

Bronze

Alexander Gordner Ecovert Cx Waterloo ON

W. Scott Gordon Molson Canada Port Coquitlam BC

Glen Gordon Unico Power Corporation Calgary AB

Devon Gordon ALLIED PROPERTIES REIT Mississauga ON

Aaron Gorka AIRON HVAC & Control Lt. Burlington ON

Richard J. Gorka AIRON HVAC & Control Lt. Burlington ON

Cameron Gorman MCW Consultants Ltd. Toronto ON

Nahreen Gorrges Cascades GIE Inc. Mississauga ON

Bronze

Nahreen Gorrges-Yelda Toronto Hydro Hannon ON

Bronze

Jason Gorry Airtron Canada Barrie ON

Daniel Gosselin Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Ottawa ON

Benoît Gosselin PG Énergie Montreal QC

Silver

Vlad Gouravski GWL Realty Advisors Mississauga ON

Dane Gowryluk Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Natalie Gracie Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Jennifer Grado Toronto Hydro Electric System Ltd. Toronto ON

Daniel Graham Sunfind Solar Sylvan Lake AB

Bronze

François Granger Produits Kruger Crabtree QC

Ryan Grau TBT Engineering Ltd. Thunder Bay ON

Valérie Gravel Université de Sherbrooke Sherbrooke QC

Silver

Robert Gravelsins ORTECH Consulting Inc. Mississauga ON

Tony Gray Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

David Gray Energy Pros Ltd. Edmonton AB

Leonardo Greco Sanofi Pasteur Toronto ON

Raymond Green Honeywell Ltd. Paradise NL

Gold

Joseph Green Regional Municipality of Durham Mississauga ON

Bronze

Douglas Green Grok Energy Services, Inc. North Saanich BC

Bronze

Michael Green Goldcorp Orangeville ON

Connor Green Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Evan Green Western University London ON

Gold

Ron Greenberg Lumenix Toronto ON

Eva Greff New Spring Energy Stouffville ON

Joseph Gregorio Thames Valley District School Board St. Thomas ON

Bronze

Michael Gregory Bentall Kennedy Oakville ON

Voytek Gretka Morrison Hershfield Victoria BC

Vick Grewal JMV Corp Surrey BC

Ankur Grewal Regional Municipality of York Newmarket ON

George Robert Griffin Griffin Industrial Energy Studies Alliston ON

Lee Griffiths Agropur, Division Natrel Victoria BC

Hrach Grigoryan Menkes Property Management Mississauga ON

Bronze

Andrei Grinev Jones Lang LaSalle Richmond Hill ON

Ana Grisales Government of B.C. Mill Bay BC

Hemant Grover Brampton ON

Bronze

Steven Groves Fortis BC Kelowna BC

Michael Guadagnoli Ecovert Toronto ON

Ofelia Guanlao CAPReit Toronto ON

Bronze

Loren Gudbjartsson BC Hydro, Conservation & Energy Management Engineering Vancouver BC

Silver

David Guenther YMCA of Western Ontario London ON

Nasreddine Guerfala Enwave Energy Corporation Toronto ON

Bronze

Elmer Guest Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Simon Guettier ICF Ottawa ON

Cristina Guido Town of Caledon Caledon ON

Bronze

Leo Guidolin Toronto Hydro Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Daniel Guidoni Naylor Building Partnerships Inc. Caledonia ON

Ersoy Gulecoglu Metrolinx Toronto ON

Suneel Gupta FirstService Residential Toronto ON

Bronze

Sandeep Gupta Hewlett-Packard Ottawa ON

Vinayak Gupta Lumenix Etobicoke ON

Jee Yun Ha McCuaig & Associates Engineering, Ltd. Vancouver BC

Dylan Haasnoot London Hydro Kippen ON

Christopher Habets Condair Ottawa ON

Samuel Habicht General Motors Oshawa ON

Abbas Sam Hadjian Toronto & Region Conservation Woodbridge ON

Eric Hagan PCH

BEHNAM HAGHJOU CLEAResult Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Neil Hague Stackpole International Ancaster ON

Craig Haight Teck Highland Valley Copper Partnership Logan Lake BC

Majid Haji Alikhani Aria Consulting and Management Inc. North York ON

Victor Halder WSPI MMM Group Kitchener ON

Abdul Haleem Independant Markham ON

Jason Halkias GWLRA Toronto ON

Josh Halliday CLEAResult Burnaby BC

Oussama Hamdanie Altech Environmental Consulting Toronto ON

Véronique Hamel Johnson Controls Quebec QC

Roger Hamel EXP Inc. Drummondville QC

Khaled Hamel CHEC Toronto ON

Gold

Marie/Claude Hamelin Econoler Montreal,Quebec QC

Bronze

Marie-Claude Hamelin Econoler Montreal,Quebec

Bronze

David Hammel Goodyear Canada, Inc. Medicine Hat AB

Edward (Xiaojun) Han Siemens Canada Limited Edmonton AB

Silver

Sangmin Han Toronto Hydro North York ON

Bronze

Xiaojun Han Siemens Canada Limited Edmonton AB

Gold

Steven (Sangmin) Han Toronto Hydro North York ON

Bronze

Steven (Sangmin) Han City of Toronto North York ON

Bronze

Laurence Hanly Completech Inc. BURLINGTON ON

Bronze

David Hannah Enviro-Stewards Inc. Elmira ON

Bruce Hanson Enersource Hydro Mississauga Toronto ON

Bronze

Burck Hantel Alberta-Pacific Forest Industries Inc. Colinton AB

Dirk Hantscher Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

George Hantzis Enbridge Gas Distribution Don Mills ON

Thomas Haratym Bradford ON

Shannon Hardman City of Kamloops Kamloops BC

Darrell Hardy Siemens Canada Ltd. Casselman ON

Silver

Jean-Philippe Hardy Énergère Consultants inc. Montreal QC

Silver

Keegan Hardy BGIS Global Intergrated Solutions Ottawa ON

Colin Harraway Rose Technology Toronto ON

Bronze

Charles Harrington EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Silver

Scott Harris Johnson Controls, Inc. London ON

Silver

Robert Harris The Clean Nova Scotia Foundation Sydney NS

Logan Harris Finn Projects Toronto ON

Duncan Harris GWL Realty Advisors Calgary AB

Rob Harris The Clean Nova Scotia Foundation Sydney NS

Jeff Harrison Nova Scotia Community College Springhill NS

Nima Harsamizadeh Tehrani Enbala Power Networks Coquitlam BC

Csilla Harsasi N/A Edmonton AB

Douglas Hart Watershed Technologies Inc. Toronto ON

Donald Hartlen Black & McDonald Limited Dartmouth NS

Wayne Hartwell Halton District School Board Hamilton ON

Bronze

Irfaan Hasham Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Richmond Hill ON

Silver

Shahrooz Hashemian Spirax Sarco Canada, LTD. Concord ON

Yoshi Hashimoto Lighting + Energy Solutions Windsor ON

Simon Haslam University of Waterloo Thunder Bay ON

Masood Hassan Kiewit Corporation Mississauga ON

Craig Hatch CFMS Alberta Ltd. Calgary AB

Jean-Denis Hatier Demtroys Technology inc. Sherbrooke QC

Roger Havard SNC-Lavalin (Pellemon) Beaconsfield QC

Silver

Dereck Hawco LaSalle ON

Philip Hawkes FortisBC Penticton BC

Michael Hay Town of Banff Calgary AB

Harold Hayashi Enbridge Toronto ON

Russell Haycock Imperial Metals Calgary AB

Bronze

Patrick Hayes La Pêche QC

Cory Hayes Dept. of National Defence-CFB Gagetown Oromocto NB

Gold

Alison Hayes The Cadillac Fairview Corporation, Ltd. Squamish BC

Adam Hayter Halifax Regional Municipality Dartmouth NS

Gold

Alexandre Hebert British Columbia Institute of Technology Vancouver BC

Daniel Hebert BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Bronze

Stephen Heffler Nova Scotia Community College Stellarton NS

Daniel Hegg Stantec Consulting Ltd. Victoria BC

Aman Hehar Humber College Brampton ON

Andrew Hejnar 3M Brockville ON

Silver

Howard Hemingson SRC Saskatoon SK

Orion Henderson University of British Columbia Vancouver BC

Elyse Henderson RDH Building Science Inc. Burnaby BC

Ronald Henderson EPCOR Energy Alberta Inc. Edmonton AB

Glen Henick NorthWest Healthcare Barrie ON

Kateri Héon Les services Exp inc. LaSalle QC

Rene Heppell Michelin North America (Canada) New Glasgow NS

Richard Herget GWL Realty Advisors, Inc. Vancouver BC

Gregory Hern SaskTel Regina SK

Nadia Hernandez CIBC North York ON

Gold

Nadia Alejandra Hernandez Martinez CIBC North York ON

Bronze

Alice Herrera Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Gold

Julien Hervé Enerzam Inc. BEACONSFIELD QC

Steven Herzog Greener Solutions Toronto ON

Timothy Hewer Brookfield Office Properties Toronto ON

Kelly Hewson FortisBC Inc. Kelowna BC

Bronze

Peter Heysel Consultant Peterborough ON

Daniel Higginson FortisBC Kelowna BC

Levi Higgs Agile Energy Management Solutions Vancouver BC

Nino Hilal Engie Services inc. Montreal QC

Bronze

Darryl Hill Efficiency Nova Scotia Corp Fall River NS

Gold

William Hillary City of Lethbridge Electric Utility Lethbridge AB

Giuliana Hinchliffe Greater Essex County District School Board Windsor ON

Jason Marcus Hinds EnerScope Energy Research & Mapping Toronto ON

Lloyd Hipel Enviro-Stewards, Inc. Elmira ON

Allison Hipgrave Ingersoll Rand Mississauga ON

Bronze

Lori Hipwell Toronto Hydro Electric Systems Ltd. Toronto ON

Markus Hirschbold Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

Anthony Hlahatsi CBCL Limited Halifax NS

Jonathan Ho Richmond School District No. 38 Richmond BC

Anthony Ming Yin Ho FortisBC Energy Inc Surrey BC

Bryan Ho-Yan City of Guelph Guelph ON

Bronze

Bryan Ho/Yan City of Guelph Guelph ON

Tim Hobson Calgary AB

Lee Hodgkinson Mann Engineering toronto ON

Christi Hodgson CLEAResult Hamilton ON

Ryan Hoeksma Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board Hamilton ON

Christopher Hofland RWDI Fergus ON

Silver

Craig Holden Panevo Services Limited Vancouver BC

Ryan Holder DPM Energy Vaughan ON

Charles Holleran Mariner Partners Inc. Saint John NB

Silver

Paul Hollins Smith and Andersen Consulting Engineers. Hamilton ON

Scott Holman Region of Waterloo Heidelberg ON

Paul Holt Corix Utilities Langley BC

Gold

Jenny Hong City of Edmonton Edmonton AB

Stephen Hood Aera Energy Solutions Guelph ON

Innes Hood Stantec Consulting Inc. North Vancouver BC

David Horan Western Mechanical Services VANCOUVER BC

Russell Horne City of Kingston Kingston ON

Kamagnini Norbert Horo JTI-Macdonald Montréal QC

Olga Horolskaya Business Technical Solution Toronto ON

Silver

Jeff Horrocks SMS Engineering Ltd. Winnipeg MB

Richard Hosang YMCA of Western Ontario London ON

Ali Hoss WSP Canada Toronto ON

Bronze

Mehdi Hosseini CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Amir Hosseini Municipality of Town of Richmond Hill North York ON

Bronze

Behzad Hosseinpour Cascades Containerboard Packaging-Trenton Montreal QC

Bronze

Simon Houde Hydro-Québec Chicoutimi QC

Jonathan Houle CLEAResult Toronto ON

Christopher House Newfoundland Power Conception Bay South NL

Michael Houston DuBois Chemicals Canada Inc./IPAC Chemicals Ltd. Victoria BC

Ricky Howatt MCW Maricor Moncton NB

Glen Howatt BGIS Grand Bay-Westfield NB

Farhad Howleh AECOM Inc. Canada Markham ON

Olsi Hoxha Enbridge Gas Inc. North York ON

James Hrenyk Menkes Property Management Toronto ON

Jermin Hsieh Fortis BC Vancouver BC

Bronze

Songyang Hu University Health Network Toronto ON

Pan Hu CLEAResult Toronto ON

Helen Hu H2E Inc. Calgary AB

Yitian (Vera) Hu NRC Ottawa ON

Yitian Hu NRC Ottawa ON

Jin Huang Enbridge Gas Distribution Toronto ON

Emily Yirong Huang Unity Health Toronto Toronto ON

Bronze

Jerry Huang Ryerson University Markham ON

Bronze

Allen Huard La Cie Matérieux de construction BP, Canada Pont-Rouge QC

Jonathan Hudson Summerhill Halifax NS

Craig Hudy Syncrude Canada Ltd. Fort McMurray AB

Geneviève Huftier/Tabourin Centre des Technologies du gaz naturel (CTGN) Québec QC

Richard Hugli University of Britist Columbia, Energy & Water Services Vancouver BC

Yves Hugron Sobeys Quebec, Inc. Montreal QC

Gavin Hume ENBALA Power Networks Garibaldi Highlands BC

Thomas Hummel Associated Engineering (Ont.) Ltd. Markham ON

Steven Humphrey Agropur Canada Sussex NB

Julie Hunchak CNH Industrial Canada Ltd. Saskatoon SK

Flora Hung Alectra Utilities Vaughan ON

Bronze

Benny Hung Solare Distributors Edmonton AB

Troy Hunniford QuadReal Property Group Vancouver BC

Anthony Hunt Schneider Electric Victoria BC

Craig Hunt BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Silver

Frank Hunt Lighting Plus Wholesale Amherstburg ON

Gold

Peter Hunt CLEAResult Toronto ON

Herbert Hunter Hunter Commissioning Inc.(HCI-Inc. Whitby ON

Gold

Scott Hurley Walker Industries Thorold ON

Farzana Husain CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Gordon Hussell Vital Group Of Companies (VGOC) 3D Energy Division Sherwood Park AB

Syed Husseni CLEAResult Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Lucian Hutanu TTC Richmond Hill ON

Andrew Hutchings Vancouver Fraser Port Authority North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Jamie Hutchins CLEAResult Toronto ON

Robert Hutton Windsor ON

Alex Hutton Fraser Health (Provincial Health Services Authority) Vancouver BC

Stewart Hutton QMC Metering Solutions Calgary AB

Cuong Huynh Maple Leaf Foods, Inc. Mississauga ON

Chris Hyson Nova Scotia Community College Kentville NS

Erik Ianuzzo Alectra Utilities Vaughan ON

Issella Iglesias Groupe Conseil Silva Boucherville QC

Weston Igo ABLE Energy Management & Design Corporation Thunder Bay ON

Silver

Reza Ilkhani Pact Engineering Inc. Concord ON

Silver

Daood Ilyas ICF Ottawa ON

Krystian Imgrund GWL Realty Advisors Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Gustavo Imoberdorf Lafarge Kamloops Ottawa ON

Joshua Ince Klenzoid Company Limited Mississauga ON

Peter Inman Powerful Solutions Welland ON

Bronze

Karen Innes Orano Canada Saskatoon SK

Vlad Ionescu ENGIE Services, Inc. Pointe-Claire QC

Bronze

Luke Ippersiel Stantec Victoria BC

Junaid Iqbal The Corporation of City of Brampton Brampton ON

Bronze

Stephen Ireland Jasper ON

Tanya Irvine AV Group NB Inc. Atholville NB

George Irving Siemens Building Technologies Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Peter Irwin Department of National Defence Port Hope ON

Michael Irwin Grey Bruce Health Services Owen Sound ON

Terry Irwin Ecosystem Energy Services Barrie ON

Bronze

Jason Isackson Halio North America Mississauga ON

Ehtisham Ishfaq Canadian Nuclear Labs Pinawa MB

Hamed Ismail HVAC Service Rite Mississauga ON

Robbie Isner Nova Scotia Community College Halifax NS

Erik Ivanenko University of Toronto Toronto ON

Bronze

Mohsen Jabbar Tavanir Toronto ON

Bronze

Mohamed Jaber Goldcorp - Red Lake Gold Mines Ottawa ON

Jeff Jackson North Vancouver School District #44 North Vancouver BC

Gold

Nelson Jacob Bentall Kennedy Oakville ON

Kevin Jacobs 3D Energy Morinville AB

Bronze

Shaun Jacobsen Ecotech Energy Solutions Edmonton AB

Jean/Philippe Jacques Innofibre (Cegep de Trois/Rivieres) Trois/Rivières QC

Jean-Philippe Jacques Innofibre (Cegep de Trois-Rivieres) Trois-Rivières QC

David Jaeger Gibraltar Mine 108 Mile Ranch BC

Rajoo Jagtap FortisBC Surrey BC

Kashif Jahangir The City of Calgary Calgary AB

Bronze

Vikramjeet Jaidka Gay Lea Foods Guelph ON

Anish Jain Jain Consultants International Mississauga ON

Bronze

Olivier Jajko Johnson Controls St. Laurent QC

Bronze

Ankush Jakhmola Stantec Edmonton AB

Chris James Sask. Research Council Saskatoon SK

Jana Jamnicky Cameco Corporation - PHCF Port Hope ON

Bronze

Asad Jan Johnson Controls Canada LP Mississauga ON

Gold

Setareh Janbakhsh CanadaLUX Inc. / Humber College Newmarket ON

Alexander Jancker Associated Engineering Langley BC

Julia Jankowski Ameresco North York ON

Steve Jankus Mohawk College Hamilton ON

Silver

Dwayne Jans GWL Realty Advisors Calgary AB

Erik Janssen Toronto Conservation Authority (TRCA) Mississauga ON

Joseph Jansz BGIS Ottawa ON

Gold

Jodi Janwin The Town of Whitby Port Perry ON

Paresh Jariwala Ontario Lottery and Gaming Windsor ON

Jon Jarosz Energy+ Inc. Cambridge ON

Bronze

Micah Jarvis The Paragon Group Waterloo ON

Benedict Javate SMS Engineering Ltd. Winnipeg MB

Indika Jayasekara ICF Consulting Canada Ottawa ON

Silver

Sylvain Jean Coffely Services Inc. Montreal QC

Bronze

Jana Jedlovska Toronto Hydro-Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Silver

Cyrus Jeejeebhoy Stantec Consulting Ltd. Mississauga ON

Bronze

Michael Jeffcott Econoler Hampstead Quebec QC

Kevin Jeffries British Columbia Bldgs Corp Sooke BC

Mehdi Jemli Michelin North America (Canada) Inc. Kentville NS

Dennis Jempson City of Grande Prairie Grande Prairie AB

Silver

Alan Jenke Convergint Technologies Calgary AB

Branislav Jeremic MCW Custom Energy Solutions LTD Toronto ON

Adil Jessa Simon Fraser University Burnaby BC

Isabelle Jetté Siemens St-Laurent QC

Philip Jeung Toronto Community Housing Corp. Toronto ON

Sumeet Jhingan City of Mississauga Brampton ON

Tao Jiang City Surrey surrey BC

Bo Jiang Canadian Natural Resource -CanmetEnergy Scarborough ON

Bronze

Vivian Jiang Houle Electric Ltd. Vancouver BC

Qing Yang Jiao Renteknik Group Burlington ON

Faisal Jilani City of Hamilton Hannon ON

Bronze

Tony Jin The Independent Electricity System Operator (ESO) Toronto ON

Bronze

Amal Jina Loblaw Companies Ltd. Brampton ON

Martin Johansen City of Kelowna Kelowna BC

Bronze

Sven Johanson Cadillac Fairview Corp Vancouver BC

William Johnson Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Gold

Timothy Johnson Energy Insight Ottawa ON

Bronze

Ross Johnson Coquitlam BC

Daniel Johnson Enbridge Gas Distribution North York ON

Clark Johnson Canada Malting Co. Limited Thunder Bay ON

Richard Johnson Richmond Plywood Corporation Ltd. Richmond BC

Bronze

Blake Johnson GWL Realty Advisors, Inc. Vancouver BC

Doreen Johnson Razor Energy Corp. Calgary AB

Scott Johnstone Brock University St Catharines ON

Marc/Antoine Joly CBRE Guelph ON

Gold

Marc-Antoine Joly University of Ottawa Ottawa ON

Gold

Kori Jones Vancouver Coastal Health Vancouver BC

Bryce Jones Modern Niagara Toronto ON

Luisana Jones Wesgroup Properties - River District Energy Vancouver BC

Stefanie Jones Province of BC, Ministry of Citizens\' Services Bowen Island BC

Dwayne Jones Equilibrium Engineering Kentville NS

Avin Joseph Enerlife Consulting, Inc. Toronto ON

Aditi Joshi CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Ajit Joshi Spirax Sarco Canada Ltd. Concord ON

Avash Joshi Loring Consulting Engineers, Inc. Toronto, ON

Bronze

Daniel Josling Entegrus Powerlines Inc. Chatham ON

Bronze

Edgardo Joson KD Engineering Burnaby BC

Anthea Jubb BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Silver

Leila Jula Zadeh CSA Group Toronto ON

Jarrod Julien Automated Logic Corp. Oro-Medonte ON

Muhammad Junaid Union Gas Ltd. Toronto ON

Brian Jung BC Non-Profit Housing Association Richmond BC

Bronze

Hanwook (Hanley) Jung City of London London ON

Silver

Hanwook Jung City of London London ON

Luca Jungen Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Frank Jungton Sierra Controls Cambridge ON

Jason Juurlink Mississippi Mills ON

Edja Kadjo Julien M A Baulne Montréal QC

Bronze

Maged Kafafy Canadian Niagara Power Niagara Falls ON

Bronze

Jack Kafesdjian COFELY Services Laval QC

Bronze

Ashutosh Kahol Enbridge Gas Distribution Brampton ON

Gold

Daryoush Kalali Toronto Hydro Richmond Hill ON

Silver

Nathan Kalenuik Amica Mature Lifestyles Peachland BC

Hardeep Kalirah Yardi Energy Brampton ON

Sammy Chi Kit Kam Bouygues Energies & Services Canada Richmond BC

Amir (Davoud) Kamandlooie Energy @ Work Inc. Toronto ON

Amir (Davoud) Kamandlooie Energy @ Work Inc. Toronto ON

Betty Kan Ottawa ON

Jessei Kanagarajan Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Bronze

Suresh Kandiah Nalliah CANADA-17-L1-CAPReit 143491

Trevor Kanerva University of Guelph Cambridge ON

Silver

Yu Jing Kang Pageau Morel Montreal QC

Taegeun Kang ICF Richmond BC

Lisa Kanik Greenhalls Sustainable Services, Ltd. Calgary AB

Bronze

Adrian Kanjer Activate Energy Solutions Vancouver BC

Mohit Kant Enercare Mississauga ON

Chih Chun Laurence Kao C.E.S. Engineering Ltd. Coquitlam BC

Harish Kapadia National Grid Niagara Falls ON

Bronze

Samit Kapoor Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Kanata ON

Avishek Kar CLEAResult Canada Toronto ON

Bronze

Samvel Karapetyan IESO Mississauga ON

Avery Kartes Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Ahmed Amin Kasem Philips Lighting Saudi Arabia (Signify Saudi Arabia) Stoney Creek ON

Malcom Kassee NorthWest Healthcare Toronto ON

Alpesh Kasundra Essar Power Canada Ltd. Sault Ste Marie ON

Danny Kasunic Brock University St. Catharines ON

George Katsuras Hydro One Networks Inc. Toronto ON

Bronze

Simon Kattoura Kolostat Laval QC

Gold

Akobir Kayumov Green Management Group, Inc. Toronto ON

Julian Kazan Enbridge North York ON

Ershad Kazemi City of Toronto Aurora ON

Bronze

Hamid Kazmi CN Rail Surrey BC

Bronze

Arjun KC Alberta Dept of Energy Edmonton AB

Bronze

Alan Keelan BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Bronze

Wayne Keenan Smith and Andersen Engineering Calgary AB

Bronze

Lorina Keery Colliers International Vancouver BC

Bronze

Natalie Kehle Infrastructure Ontario Newmarket ON

Bronze

Spencer Kelly Enviro-Stewards Inc. Elmira ON

Christopher Kelly Hydro Ottawa Ottawa ON

Ryan Kelly Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation Dartmouth NS

Liam Kelly Enbala Power Networks North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Bradley Kemp Lac des lles Mines Ltd. Thunder Bay ON

Gregory Kempa Union Gas Limited Brantford ON

Mellissa Kendall Flex N Gate Ancaster ON

Craig Kennedy Teck Highland Valley Copper Partnership Logan lake BC

Mike Kennedy NRC Ottawa ON

Bronze

Mairead Kennedy Rathco Eng Ltd. Hamilton ON

Matthew Kennelly Government of Northwest Territories Yellowknife NT

Bronze

Alex Kenny Region of Waterloo Cambridge ON

Sean Kenny University of Guelph Guelph ON

Bronze

Shelley Kerr Equilibrium Engineering, Inc. Kentville NS

Bronze

Norman Kerz Siemens Canada Ltd Amherstview ON

Stephen Ketchen Bentall Kennedy Toronto ON

Kaelan Keys Efficiency Nova Scotia Halifax NS

Cornelis Keyser Advanced Energy Management Ltd. Dartmouth NS

Mihran Khachkhechyan Accenture Inc. Montreal QC

Hamid Khakmardani Manitoba Hydro Winnipeg MB

Zaheer Khalfan CLEAResult Inc. Kleinburg ON

Issam Khalil Honda of Canada Mfg. Barrie ON

Gaby Khammar EXP Global Laval QC

Syed Khan Canadian Nuclear Laboratories Pinawa MB

Saad Khan Government of Nunavut Iqaluit, Nunavut NU

Gold

Mohsin Khan EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Bronze

Muhammad Haider Khan ICF International Toronto ON

Shiraz Khan Smart Energy Monitoring and Management Sarnia ON

Silver

Fawad Khan SNP Technical services Windsor ON

Zeeshan Khan Langara College Vancouver BC

Ibrahim Khan Milton ON

Parvez Khan ICF Consulting Canada Inc. Scarborough ON

Kulsoom Khan Maple Leaf Consumer Foods Hannon ON

Jamil Khan Stantec Consulting Ltd. Calgary AB

M Zeeshan Khan Langara College Vancouver BC

Homayoun Khatami Stantec North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Sumit Khatri Akelius Real Estate Toronto ON

Michael Khaw VCI Controls, Inc. Vaughan ON

Babak Khazaei Freelance London ON

Anwar Khella Johnson Controls, Inc. Mississauga ON

Komal Kher 3D Energy Ltd. Edmonton AB

Bronze

Mostafa Khosravyelhossaini CLEAResult North York ON

Bronze

Eric Kianfar London Health Sciences Centre London ON

Dennis Kikuchi Real Property Operations Section, CFB Edmonton Edmonton AB

Bronze

Ian Kilborn St Lawrence College Perth Road ON

Bronze

Angus Kilpatrick Goldcorp Inc. Vancouver BC

Jeongwook Kim Enersource Toronto ON

Bronze

Brian Kim CLEAResult Toronto ON

Scott Kimpton ENMAX Energy Corporation Chestermere AB

Derek King True North Sports Winnipeg MB

Blair Kingsland Toronto Hydro Electric System Limited Toronto ON

Silver

Darrin Kinsey Enviro-Stewards Waterloo ON

Bronze

Ian Kirby EllisDon Facility Services Oakville ON

Bronze

Emily Kirke Posterity Group Consulting, Inc. Ottawa ON

Bronze

Samuel Kirkham Irving Tissue Milton ON

Nicolas Kirschbaum Engie Services Montreal QC

Silver

Jill Kirwan-Daviau ConverGen Inc. Sudbury ON

Tait Kisby BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Christopher Kitson Kent Building Supplies Moncton NB

Bronze

Thomas Kitson Efficiency Engineering Cambridge ON

Yossri Kiwan GAL Power Systems Oakville ON

Robert Klein Vancouver BC

Daniel Klemky Energy Efficiency Alberta Calgary AB

Bronze

Gupinder Kler The Sustainability Department Brampton ON

Brian Klundert Brian Klundert Builders LTD Woodslee ON

Jeffrey Knapp Halifax Regional Water Commission Port Williams NS

Brad Knarr Region of Waterloo Cambridge ON

Michael Knisely Origin Electrical LTD. Calgary AB

John Knott Healthcare Energy Leaders Ontario Simcoe ON

Bronze

Michael Knowler City of London London ON

Tom Knox Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions. Surrey BC

Bronze

Andrew Knox CLEAResult Toronto ON

Silver

Colin Knox BGIS Ottawa ON

Derek Knudsen Dept National Defense, DCC Victoria BC

Bronze

David Kobayashi ACE Solutions Etobicoke ON

Bronze

Ray Koehler Southwest Engineering (Ontario) Chatham ON

Peter Koepfgen Union Gas, Ltd. Etobicoke ON

Bronze

Chaim Koff City of Toronto Toronto ON

Karen Kokkelink Conestoga College Institute of Technology & Advanced Learning New Dundee ON

Rodna Kolarova Independent Electricity Services Operator (IESO) Oakville ON

Kara Kolkman CBSA

Edyta Komada Bentall Kennedy Etobicoke ON

Jacob Komar Revolve Engineering Inc. Edmonton AB

Anthony Koncan NorthWest Healthcare London ON

Hugh Kontuk Nova Scotia Community College Amherst NS

Constantine Korkidakis YMCA of Western Ontario London ON

Maria Korolyova Meganom Inc. Windsor ON

Danilo Kosoric APN Zagreb

Tom Kostek Brookfield Calgary AB

Rade Kostic JLL/Commissioning & Building Analytics Toronto ON

Farouk Kothdiwala Union Gas Limited Toronto ON

Silver

A. Farouk Kothdiwala Union Gas Limited Toronto ON

Silver

Darcy Kozoriz SaskPower Regina SK

Gold

Douglas Kraft Catalyst Paper Crofton BC

Kenneth Kratschmar KWK Consulting Vancouver BC

Danielle Krauel Natural Resources Canada Ottawa ON

Bronze

Oleksandr Kravchenko Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

Bronze

Richard Krick Fortis Properties Moncton NB

Kimberly Krieber Independent Electricity System Operator Toronto ON

Michael Krokis 3D Energy Sherwood Park AB

Jordan Kruhlak 3D Energy Edmonton AB

Bob Kruikemeijer PSPC

Artur Kruszewski Vancouver International Airport Authority Langley BC

Bronze

Erik Kubar Waterdown ON

Hashim Kubba ESC Automation Mississauga ON

James Kucher Tenaris AlgomaTubes Sault Ste. Marie ON

Kyle Kudoba MNE Engineering Incorporated Kitchener ON

Pradeep Kugaraj Triovest Realty Advisors Inc. Toronto ON

John Kulchycki Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Pardeep Kumar Custom Steam Solutions Inc. Oakville ON

Leslie L. Kunto Greater Sudbury Utilities Sudbury ON

Michael Kuriychuk Pathchoice Energy Consulting Inc. Maple ON

Bronze

Samer Kurmush Solution Air Cambridge ON

Michael Kurz University Health Network Toronto ON

Adam Kurz ECCC

Bronze

Jason Kustura Arauco North America Sault Ste Marie ON

Bronze

Benedict Kuye Toronto District School Board Toronto ON

Bronze

Dorota Kwasnik Vancouver Fraser Port Authority Vancouver BC

Patrice Kwemo Energie-Stat Inc. Lasalle QC

Bronze

Kin Fu Kwok Kuzco Lighting Inc Burnaby BC

Louis/Étienne L. Boudreau General Dynamics / OTS Canada Valleyfield QC

Nathan La Rocque INEOS Styrolution Sarnia ON

Kristian La Rose Vancouver BC

Bruno Laberge Hydro-Quebec Montreal QC

Shane LaBrash Hydro Ottawa Ottawa ON

David Labrecque Accès Rouyn-Noranda, QC QC

Jean Lacasse Rio Tinto Alcan Shawinigan QC

Mario Lachance Goldcorp - Porcupine Gold Mines Timmins ON

Annie/Claude Lachapelle University of Calgary Calgary AB

Annie-Claude Lachapelle University of Calgary Calgary AB

Mathieu Lacharité CIMA+ Mont-Saint-Hilaire QC

Silver

Simon Lacharité Pageau Morel Laval QC

Bronze

Rebecca Lademann Sherwood Park AB

Andy Ladzik Grand River Hospital Kitchner ON

Pierre/Luc Laflamme Econoler Québec QC

Bronze

Éric Laflamme Énergère Montréal QC

Jean/Benoit Lafond EDF OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS Montréal,Quebec QC

Bronze

Jean-Benoit Lafond EDF OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS Montréal,Quebec

Hugo Lafontaine Regulvar Canada Ottawa ON

Frédéric Laforge Regulvar Canada inc. Gatineau QC

Vince Laframboise GECDSB-Greater Essex County District School Board Windsor ON

Mark Lagerquist E-con Energy Management Uxbridge ON

Bronze

Christian Lague Skookumchuck Pulp, Inc. Cranbrook BC

Bronze

Marie/Joëlle Lainé Gaz Métro Montreal QC

Bronze

Marie-Joëlle Lainé Gaz Métro Montreal QC

David Laird Dept. of Fisheries and Oceans Canada North Vancouver BC

Bronze

Sébastien Lajoie Gaz Métro Montreal QC

Bronze

Fred Lake Winnipeg School Division Winnipeg MB

John Lalonde SNC-Lavalin Profac Inc. London ON

Bronze

Keith Lam IESO Toronto ON

Silver

Dexter Lam Calgary AB

Tony Lam Government of Yukon Whitehorse YT

Ronald Lam School District No. 35 (Langley) Surrey BC

Bronze

Joy Lama Honda Canada Manufacturing Alliston ON

Abdennabi Lamaangar Regulvar Brossard QC

Francis Lamarche Groupe Savoie Inc. Saint-Quentin NB

Patrick Lambert Geo-Energy, Inc. Longueuil QC

Gold

Mark Lambert Ontario Power Engineering Group Windsor ON

Bronze

Christopher Lambert Sunnybrook Hospital Toronto ON

Jean-François Lamer Defence Construction Canada Québec ON

Bronze

Jeff Lamer Defence Construction Canada Shannonville ON

Douglas Lamminen FortisBC Trail BC

Bronze

Hector Lamprea Fundy Engineering & Consulting Ltd. Saint John NB

Silver

Thomas Landers AREVA Resources Canada Regina SK

Jean/Francois Landry Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions North York ON

Philippe Landry Roy Consultants Bathurst NB

Jean-François Landry Ryerson University North York ON

Samantha Lane Stantec Calgary AB

Bronze

Andrew Lanesmith Enviro-Stewards Inc. NEED ON

Silver

Clinton Langan City of Winnipeg Winnipeg MB

Bronze

Brent Langille Dunsky Energy Consulting Montreal QC

Paul/Alexandre Langlais Ambioner Quebec QC

Bronze

Paul-Alexandre Langlais Quebec QC

Pierre Langlois Econoler, Inc. Quebec QC

Antoine Langlois Natural Ressources Canada Varennes QC

Bronze

Fritz Lapastora Yardi Systems Vancouver BC

Paul Lapointe Honeywell Ltd. Saskatoon SK

Kyle LaPointe Edmonton AB

Shane Lapp CIMA+ Kelowna BC

Karim Larbi FirstFuel Software Toronto ON

Bruce Larmour Bruce Larmour Winchester ON

Jacques Laroche WSP Canada inc. Laval QC

Jocelyn Larocque ADM System Engineering Inc. Saint-Leolin NB

Dave Larsen Brookfield Properties Toronto ON

Richard Laszlo Laszlo Energy Services Toronto ON

Khawja Latif Govt. of Manitoba, Accommodation Services Division Winnipeg MB

Michael Latimer Lehigh Hanson Materials Limited Sechelt BC

Bronze

Kevin Latimer St. Francis Xavier University Antigonish NS

Maurizio Lato Klenzoid Canada Inc. Laval QC

Kenneth Lau BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Bronze

Gordon Lau Enbridge Gas Inc, North York ON

Robert Lauzon University of Toronto Scarborough Aurora ON

Bronze

Mohammad Saleh Lavaee Ontario Energy Board Toronto ON

Jean/Pierre Lavallée Technologies Demtroys Québec QC

Hubert Lavallée Systèmes Energie TST Inc. Sainte-Thérèse QC

Philippe Lavallée Université du Québec à Montréal Lasalle QC

Bronze

Nicolas Lavallière Tetra Tech Laval QC

Geneviève Lavigne Econoler Quebec QC

Benjamin Law Aerco Industries Ltd. Burnaby BC

Alvin Law AUMA Edmonton AB

Michael Lawlis City of London London ON

Stewart Lawson Oakville Hydro Corp. Oakville ON

Silver

Kyle Lawson Four-O-One Electric Brockville ON

Carleen Lawson Pinchin Mississauga ON

Shane Laye District of Saanich Saanichton BC

Vladimir Lazov WSP Group Canada Toronto ON

Bronze

Jason Le Rocky Point Engineering Vancouver BC

David Le Cappelain K.M. Roberts & Associates Ltd. Surrey BC

Karine Le Du District of Squamish Squamish BC

Bronze

Ron Leal Enerlife Consulting Inc Toronto ON

Bronze

David Leaman Tweedic and Associates Consulting Engineers, Ltd Riverview NB

Jenna LeBlanc Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation Dartmouth NS

Gold

Jean-Michel Leblanc Municipality of Des Îles-de-la-Madeleine Fatima QC

Kenneth LeBlanc EfficiencyOne Sydney NS

Thomas Lebreton Engie Services Montreal QC

Calvin Lechelt MCCAC Edmonton AB

Mitchell Leckner WSP Montréal QC

Bronze

Jean Leclair Hydro-Quebec Blainville QC

Justin Leclair Government of Canada Ottawa ON

John Lederman Region of Waterloo Kitchner ON

Caroline Leduc ICF Ottawa ON

Brian Lee CLEAResult Toronto ON

Alvin Lee Sustainable Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Ltd. Coquitlam BC

Yi Ting Lee Toronto Hydro Toronto ON

Margot Lee Generous Electric Cobble Hill BC

Greg Lee Spark Power Hamilton ON

Jeffrey Lee City of Richmond Vancouver BC

Wonbong Lee CLEAResult Canada Inc. Toronto ON

Vivian Lee-Grasby BGIS Markham ON

Bronze

Vivian Lee/Grasby Honeywell Ltd Markham ON

Bronze

Matthew Lees EfficiencyOne Dartmouth NS

Shawn Lefebvre Brookfield Properties Toronto 111342

Jocelyn Leger Mitsubishi Electric Sales Canada Inc. Ste-Julie QC

Gregory Lehoux BC Hydro Power Authority Vancouver BC

Mike Leishman Energy Plus Inc Cambridge ON

Silver

Andrew Leitch Offsetters Clean Technology Squamish BC

Paul Leitch University of Toronto Toronto ON

Bronze

Marc LeJeune NB Power Fredericton NB

Yannick Lelièvre MA Baulne Lachine QC

Bronze

Martin Lelliott Sask Power Regina SK

Francois Lemay Klenzoid Boucherville QC

Christian Lemieux Econoler Ste-Madeleine QC

Thierry Lemieux Natural Ressources Canada Varennes QC

Bronze

Benjamin Lemire GWL Realty Advisors Toronto ON

Bronze

John Lennartz Samuel, Son & Co., Ltd Burlington ON

Bronze

Martin Lensink CEM Engineering St. Catharines ON

Daniel Lepage Pageau Morel inc. Montreal QC

Adam LePage Nova Scotia Community College Bridgewater NS

Justine LePage Parco BC Hydro Port Coquitlam BC

Louis Leroeye Misericordia Health Centre Winnipeg MB

Carole Leroux Hydro-Québec Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville QC

Bronze

Francois Lessard Cascades Gie, Inc. Warwick QC

Simon Lessard Ecosystem Inc. Québec QC

Bronze

Daryl Letto Mariner PartnersInc. Saint John NB

Tat Wai Alan Leung Ontario Power Authority Markham ON

Alan Leung IESO Richmond Hill ON

Vincent Lévesque Effica Consulto Inc. Montreal QC

Guyanne Lévesque Pfizer Montreal QC

Pierre Lévesque SMi-Enerpro Longueuil QC

Michelle Levesque CanmetMINING Sudbury ON

Manon Levesque Algonquin College Ottawa ON

Laurence Lévesque/Prévost NEED Montreal QC

Jaime-Ann Lew FortisBC Burnaby BC

Joshua Lewis Nerva Energy Group Inc. Stoney Creek ON

Bronze

Albert Lewis MWS Solutions DNC Cambridge ON

Jennifer Li Stephenson Engineering Markham ON

Bo Li British Columbia Institute of Technology Burnaby BC

Tony Li Stantec Vancouver BC

Liang Li NRCan

Yuan Li Mat 4Site Engineers Ltd. Mississauga ON

Chun Liang City of Brampton Brampton ON

Jiaming Liang Revera, Inc. Thornhill ON

Bronze

Jason Lickver Nemak of Canada Windsor ON

Gold

Nicole Liddell Bentall Kennedy Mississauga ON

Rachel Lieberman Integral Group Toronto ON

Edwin Lim Ecolibrium Strategies Inc. Toronto ON

Mark Benedict Lim Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Toronto ON

Alan Lin Lower Mainland Facilities Management West Vancouver BC

Michelle Lin Gateway Casinos & Entertainment Burnaby BC

Patrick Linder Nanaimo Forest Products, Ltd. Nanimo BC

Michael Lindgren CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Elizabeth Linley City of Vaughan Vaughan ON

Luke Linseman NRCan

Andrea Linsky BCIT Edmonton AB

Vitaly Lioznyansky Johnson Controls Vancouver BC

Michael Lithgow Sunnybrook Health Science Centre Newmarket ON

Yongsheng Liu FCA Canada Inc. Mississauga ON

Bronze

Guoda Allen Liu Toronto Community Housing Corp. Richmond Hill ON

Bronze

Lebing Liu Schneider Electric Saanichton BC

Tina Liu BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Bronze

Andy Liu Capital Regional District Victoria BC

Paoyun Liu Enbridge Gas Distribution Inc. North York ON

Bronze

Wei/Ting Frank Liu N/A Richmond BC

Yubo Liu Intelligreen Homes Corp Vaughn ON

Morris Liu The City of Calgary Calgary AB

Chan Hua Liu BC Hydro Surrey BC

Bronze

Wei-Ting Frank Liu Richmond BC

Chih/Ting Lo EELO Solutions Vancouver BC

Chih-Ting Lo EELO Solutions Vancouver BC

Curtis Loblick FCAPX St. Albert AB

Jorge Lobo Fortis BC Surrey BC

Chris Lochhead Kruger Products LP New Westminster BC

Warren Locke Canadian Energy Strategies, Inc. Kitchener ON

Aneta Lockie Bentall Kennedy Toronto ON

Lane Logan KUSU Engineering Services Prince George BC

Ed Lohrenz GEOptimize Inc. Winnipeg MB

Michael Loken City of Greater Sudbury Sudbury ON

John Loncar Union Gas Limited Waterloo ON

Gold

Mark Long British Columbia Liquor Distribution Branch Vancouver BC

Silver

Pierre Loots Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions Toronto ON

Bronze

Edgar Lopez Espinosa East Port Properties Lower Sackville NS

Guy Lortie Ville de Montréal La Prairie QC

Bronze

Frank Loschmann Region of Waterloo Cambridge ON

Keith Loucks LBE Group, Inc. Keewatin ON

Kevin Loucks Schneider Electric Mississauga ON

Edward Loucks MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. Halifax NS

Joe Lucas University of Manitoba Winnipeg MB

John Lucente Architecttura Inc. Windsor ON

Angi Luciani InnPower Innisfil ON

Helen Lui E3 Eco Group Inc. Vancouver BC

Rico Luk BC Hydro Vancouver BC

Silver

Hema Lukeeram TC

Anastasia Lukyanova CITY OF POWELL RIVER Powell River BC

Adam Lunardi FCA Windsor ON

Bronze

Evelyn Lundhild Ontario Power Authority Toronto ON

Bronze

Marian Lungu FNX-Enerpro Longueuil QC

Bronze

Bohdan Lunycz Rodan Energy Solutions Mississauga ON

Cameron Lutz Care System Services Ltd. Vernon BC

Michael Luzar Cerec Milton ON

Jessica Lynch CLV Group Ottawa ON

John Lyons CDW Engineering Toronto ON

Stanley Ma BC Hydro Burnaby BC

Gold

Sean Mac Aodh Building Energy Solutions Ltd. Vancouver BC

Almer Mac-Beath Gonzalez GWLRA Toronto ON

Robert MacCannell MacCannell Consulting Inc. Markham ON

Thomas MacDermott Saint John NB

Daniel MacDonald MHPM Project Engineers Inc. Ottawa ON

Ronald MacDonald Vancouver School Board Vancouver BC

Darren MacDonald Gerdau Long Steel North America Whitby ON

David MacDonald KGS Group Consulting Engineers Thunder Bay ON

Grant MacDonald Region of Waterloo Waterloo ON

Ken MacDonald GWL Realty Advisors Mississauga ON

Cora MacDonald Efficiency Nova Scotia Corporation Dartmouth NS

Silver

Steven MacDonald Corporation of the City of London London ON

Colin MacDonald Efficiency Nova Scotia Dartmouth NS

Justin MacDonald EfficiencyOne / Dalhousie University Fall river NS

Gold

Scott Macdonald Carleton University Ottawa ON

Andrew MacDonald BOK Engineering Windsor ON

Bronze

Samuel MacDonald Carbon Busters Inc. Edmonton AB

Dan MacDougall Aladaco Consulting Inc. Newmarket ON

Glen MacDougall CLEAResult Toronto ON

Bronze

Roger (Mac) MacGillivray City of Peterborough Peterborough ON